Tor des Châteaux

170km

12-13-14 Maggio 2017

Filtri / Filter by

Tutti / All Uomini / Men Donne / Women

Classifica / Ranking

Pos Abs Pos Cat Pet Runner Sesso Cat START Saint Nicolas Charvensod Hône Châtillon Quart FINISH Runner Pos Pet
1 233 bosatelli oliviero M V1 10:00:00 Fri 21:34:54 Sat 00:13:02 Sat 05:34:18 Sat 09:57:22 Sat 12:43:30 Sat 13:28:21 bosatelli oliviero 1 233
2 204 Mongiovetto Mikael M S2 10:00:00 Fri 21:39:17 Sat 00:18:17 Sat 05:20:33 Sat 10:06:56 Sat 13:16:44 Sat 14:15:28 Mongiovetto Mikael 2 204
3 214 BENVENUTO ENZO M V1 10:00:00 Fri 21:39:18 Sat 00:18:26 Sat 05:58:47 Sat 11:14:46 Sat 14:24:04 Sat 15:15:25 BENVENUTO ENZO 3 214
4 239 Clap Cesare M V2 10:00:00 Fri 21:43:07 Sat 00:30:13 Sat 06:21:19 Sat 11:39:50 Sat 14:56:18 Sat 15:48:39 Clap Cesare 4 239
5 224 GRASSI MATTEO M V1 10:00:00 Fri 21:37:53 Sat 00:18:00 Sat 06:51:33 Sat 11:53:27 Sat 15:20:23 Sat 16:22:15 GRASSI MATTEO 5 224
6 213 CRIADO TOCA PABLO M V1 10:00:00 Fri 21:38:06 Sat 00:18:08 Sat 06:37:53 Sat 11:55:29 Sat 15:30:01 Sat 16:27:37 CRIADO TOCA PABLO 6 213
7 245 BRUNOD BRUNO M V2 10:00:00 Fri 21:49:41 Sat 07:10:51 Sat 12:53:28 Sat 16:38:13 Sat 17:51:12 BRUNOD BRUNO 7 245
8 206 ROSSI ANDREA M S2 10:00:00 Fri 21:39:25 Sat 00:40:00 Sat 07:03:58 Sat 13:22:07 Sat 16:57:06 Sat 17:56:52 ROSSI ANDREA 8 206
9 229 SCATOLINI PAOLO M V1 10:00:00 Fri 21:38:09 Sat 07:49:51 Sat 13:38:08 Sat 16:56:55 Sat 17:56:52 SCATOLINI PAOLO 9 229
10 254 Fresia Tracisio M V4 10:00:00 Fri 22:10:10 Sat 02:14:06 Sat 09:49:29 Sat 16:29:00 Sat 20:08:27 Sat 21:04:09 Fresia Tracisio 10 254
11 255 Zuncheddu Matteo M S1 10:00:00 Fri 22:05:37 Sat 01:50:31 Sat 09:17:37 Sat 16:41:13 Sat 20:24:12 Sat 21:11:15 Zuncheddu Matteo 11 255
12 247 PLAVAN MARINA F V2 10:00:00 Fri 21:49:54 Sat 01:08:30 Sat 08:50:21 Sat 15:53:51 Sat 20:06:06 Sat 21:34:01 PLAVAN MARINA 12 247
13 244 bari gianpiero M V2 10:00:00 Fri 21:45:35 Sat 01:00:34 Sat 08:50:51 Sat 15:59:08 Sat 21:34:09 bari gianpiero 13 244
14 232 coppa mauro M V1 10:00:00 Fri 21:56:33 Sat 01:09:47 Sat 08:49:52 Sat 15:56:27 Sat 20:05:44 Sat 21:34:22 coppa mauro 14 232
15 228 NOLLY DINO M V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:10:11 Sat 02:03:36 Sat 09:47:43 Sat 16:33:47 Sat 20:34:49 Sat 21:48:49 NOLLY DINO 15 228
16 235 BUSTAMANTE VELEZ ANA F V1 10:00:00 Fri 21:59:49 Sat 01:48:40 Sat 09:19:24 Sat 17:26:55 Sat 21:20:18 Sat 22:40:45 BUSTAMANTE VELEZ ANA 16 235
17 218 Albanese Stefania F V1 10:00:00 Fri 21:55:13 Sat 01:27:21 Sat 09:09:44 Sat 16:55:16 Sat 21:56:55 Sat 23:38:07 Albanese Stefania 17 218
18 208 sacanna massimo M V1 10:00:00 Fri 21:44:18 Sat 01:00:43 Sat 09:21:01 Sat 17:53:15 Sat 23:22:10 Sun 00:55:32 sacanna massimo 18 208
19 220 Narcisse Decornoy M V1 10:00:00 Fri 21:49:58 Sat 01:16:39 Sat 08:43:48 Sat 18:18:46 Sat 23:30:44 Sun 00:59:46 Narcisse Decornoy 19 220
20 207 PATIERNO GENNARO M S2 10:00:00 Fri 21:49:48 Sat 01:28:44 Sat 09:45:45 Sat 18:06:41 Sat 23:33:26 Sun 01:38:49 PATIERNO GENNARO 20 207
21 202 GASKELL JENN F S1 10:00:00 Fri 22:04:21 Sat 01:38:18 Sat 10:37:31 Sat 19:44:45 Sun 00:33:11 Sun 02:49:13 GASKELL JENN 21 202
22 243 Puiati Stefano M V2 10:00:00 Fri 22:07:52 Sat 02:10:09 Sat 10:59:09 Sat 19:28:38 Sun 01:05:39 Sun 03:01:00 Puiati Stefano 22 243
23 251 Bosio Claudine F V3 10:00:00 Fri 22:00:02 Sat 02:03:27 Sat 11:04:13 Sat 19:26:56 Sun 01:21:16 Sun 03:02:16 Bosio Claudine 23 251
24 226 galia michel M V1 10:00:00 Fri 21:49:46 Sat 01:35:17 Sat 09:46:11 Sat 18:37:25 Sun 00:53:43 Sun 03:02:31 galia michel 24 226
25 230 Aldovini Roberto M V1 10:00:00 Fri 21:52:11 Sat 01:18:18 Sat 09:56:55 Sat 20:54:28 Sun 02:42:16 Sun 03:49:27 Aldovini Roberto 25 230
26 219 pilloni andrea M V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:16:54 Sat 02:41:55 Sat 13:24:21 Sat 21:37:59 Sun 02:43:29 Sun 03:50:18 pilloni andrea 26 219
27 221 Milesi Nicola M V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:17:51 Sat 02:42:03 Sat 11:42:37 Sat 20:36:53 Sun 02:15:33 Sun 04:18:14 Milesi Nicola 27 221
28 252 MICHELETTI LUCIANO M V3 10:00:00 Fri 22:14:19 Sat 02:15:34 Sat 11:19:37 Sat 20:36:46 Sun 02:16:28 Sun 04:18:20 MICHELETTI LUCIANO 28 252
29 205 Rege Morgana F S2 10:00:00 Fri 22:18:46 Sat 02:36:28 Sat 11:41:38 Sat 20:37:09 Sun 02:15:48 Sun 04:18:29 Rege Morgana 29 205
30 223 FOSSATI MARIA ILARIA F V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:14:17 Sat 02:03:02 Sat 10:02:07 Sat 19:34:39 Sun 02:04:00 Sun 04:18:36 FOSSATI MARIA ILARIA 30 223
31 222 SELVINI FABIO M V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:06:13 Sat 02:04:05 Sat 10:48:04 Sat 19:57:08 Sun 02:17:25 Sun 04:22:47 SELVINI FABIO 31 222
32 216 canclini marco M V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:06:22 Sat 02:03:10 Sat 10:31:56 Sat 20:14:07 Sun 02:17:16 Sun 04:22:56 canclini marco 32 216
33 241 GOGGI ROSANNA F V2 10:00:00 Fri 22:18:52 Sat 02:36:41 Sat 11:44:47 Sat 20:41:47 Sun 02:21:50 Sun 04:23:42 GOGGI ROSANNA 33 241
34 203 Payen Charles M S2 10:00:00 Fri 22:23:15 Sat 03:11:47 Sat 13:12:33 Sat 22:01:57 Sun 03:03:06 Sun 04:43:57 Payen Charles 34 203
35 210 Delfanti Roberto M V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:15:49 Sat 02:16:30 Sat 13:10:14 Sat 22:29:49 Sun 04:57:20 Sun 07:16:58 Delfanti Roberto 35 210
36 209 Papini Matteo M V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:15:56 Sat 02:16:40 Sat 12:10:14 Sat 22:38:27 Sun 04:57:28 Sun 07:17:46 Papini Matteo 36 209
37 242 ZOMER FRANCO M V2 10:00:00 Fri 22:28:15 Sat 03:18:37 Sat 13:30:04 Sun 00:16:05 Sun 06:42:54 Sun 08:36:58 ZOMER FRANCO 37 242
38 234 Cogo Massimiliano M V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:21:55 Sat 03:04:18 Sat 13:53:39 Sun 00:20:09 Sun 06:42:24 Sun 08:37:09 Cogo Massimiliano 38 234
39 246 MONTI MAURIZIO M V2 10:00:00 Fri 22:28:05 Sat 03:18:45 Sat 13:29:54 Sun 00:16:43 Sun 06:42:34 Sun 08:37:17 MONTI MAURIZIO 39 246
40 240 luciani giorgio M V2 10:00:00 Fri 22:28:01 Sat 03:18:26 Sat 13:29:46 Sun 00:16:21 Sun 06:42:44 Sun 08:37:26 luciani giorgio 40 240
41 249 ZANDERIGHI LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA M V2 10:00:00 Fri 22:23:06 Sat 03:24:14 Sat 13:21:36 Sat 23:51:53 Sun 07:08:28 Sun 09:21:08 ZANDERIGHI LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA 41 249
- 211 Ouin Massimo M V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:14:27 Sat 02:14:22 Sat 10:26:54 Sun 09:57:02 Ouin Massimo 1 211
- 248 DRAGO DANIELE M V2 10:00:00 Fri 22:14:38 Sat 02:10:17 Sat 11:08:21 Sun 09:57:14 DRAGO DANIELE 1 248
- 217 MANZOLI ANTONELLA F V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:18:43 Sat 02:41:47 Sun 09:57:33 MANZOLI ANTONELLA 1 217
- 231 CUCCHI SERGIO M V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:12:21 Sun 09:57:44 CUCCHI SERGIO 1 231
- 236 ubertalli daniela F V2 10:00:00 Fri 22:33:37 Sun 09:57:56 ubertalli daniela 1 236
- 250 Cordier Jean Charles M V2 10:00:00 Fri 22:13:14 Sat 02:18:06 Sat 11:04:33 Sat 19:52:21 Sun 11:51:53 Cordier Jean Charles 1 250
- 253 madonna gianpietro M V3 10:00:00 Fri 22:22:10 Sat 03:24:40 Sat 13:38:40 Sun 11:57:49 madonna gianpietro 1 253
- 215 MILANI MIRKO M V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:07:36 Sat 01:55:08 Sat 18:22:29 MILANI MIRKO 42 215
- 201 Bosini Manuel M S1 10:00:00 Fri 21:51:25 Sat 01:50:21 Sat 10:41:05 Sat 20:00:01 Bosini Manuel 42 201
- 238 prossen francesco M V2 10:00:00 Fri 22:27:55 Sat 03:18:52 Sat 13:30:12 prossen francesco 42 238
- 227 BRAGONZI MARCO M V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:16:35 Sat 03:01:11 BRAGONZI MARCO 42 227
- 212 Houghton Alison F V1 10:00:00 Fri 22:36:28 Houghton Alison 42 212