XI° ARRANCABIRRA 2016

Finishers: 1183

sarch by first/last name or team
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 02:01:20 1103 emilien
bochet
SEN M La sportiva 6
2 02:03:30 307 pernet-mugnier
romain
SEN M team castor 6
3 02:05:37 65 Jeremie
Gachet
SEN M CS Megeve 6
4 02:08:56 36 Bouillet
Mickael
SEN M 6
5 02:18:06 585 Davis
Ottobon
V1 M Team Scott Technosmedica 1 zeus
6 02:19:46 143 Ivan
Cortinovis
V1 M Asso Orobica 6
7 02:20:00 353 missillier
tom
SEN M grand bornand 6
8 02:20:41 645 Philippe
GONTHIER
V1 M Staubli Sports 2 Jad
9 02:22:31 1361 PABLO
CRIADO TOCA
V1 M GRIVEL TEAM 6
10 02:25:38 538 perrillat-boiteux
luc
SEN M team castor 6
11 02:26:54 1289 EDMONDO
PALMET
V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 0
12 02:27:46 148 Boris
Camelin
SEN M Running conseil Jura 6
13 02:28:32 291 missillier
quentin
SEN M GRAND BORNAND 6
14 02:28:47 933 giacomino
lizzoli
V1 M c.a. lizzoli 6
15 02:28:57 371 CYRIL
FOURNIER LANGLAIS
SEN M TEAM SNGB 6
16 02:29:34 123 frederic
poncet
V1 M lamoura 6
17 02:30:48 730 David
Ronger
SEN M Jean d'en haut 6
18 02:30:48 730 David
Ronger
SEN M Jean d'en haut 6
19 02:30:54 139 Luca
Mamino
V1 M 4
20 02:31:06 1368 Mimmi
Kotka
SEN F 1
21 02:33:21 683 sublet
jean-pierre
SEN M 6
22 02:33:36 968 alessandra
arcuri
V1 F polisportiva pagnona 0
23 02:34:14 1271 marco
belfrond
V2 M Trailmountain 1
24 02:34:28 1359 Maxim
Neganov
SEN M Grivel-Courmayeur Trailers 6
25 02:37:47 685 POCHAT-COTTILLOUX
Maxime
SEN M SNGB Castorius
26 02:37:47 685 POCHAT-COTTILLOUX
Maxime
SEN M SNGB Castorius 6
27 02:38:29 931 angela
lizzoli
V1 F polisportiva pagnona 6
28 02:39:15 1021 Alessio
Maroni
SEN M Team Pasturo and 6
29 02:39:19 450 giuseppe
auxilia
V1 M atletica orcobelino 6
30 02:41:43 1111 gianni
codega
V2 M c.a. lizzoli 6
31 02:42:07 631 Paolo
Zanotti
V1 M Les Trailers du Mont Blanc 6
32 02:42:11 560 Roberto
Torelli
V1 M BIELLA RUNNING 6
33 02:42:59 704 JULIEN
PUTHOD
SEN M x 6
34 02:43:23 954 Giordano
Verzeni
V1 M OROBIC NEW SCHOOL 5
35 02:43:51 944 Marco Mario Pietro
Strozza
SEN M Courmayeur Trailers 6
36 02:44:58 721 Andrea
Besana
SEN M OROBIC NEW SCHOOL 5
37 02:46:06 1203 Stefano
Ghisalberti
SEN M 6
38 02:46:17 841 Cristian
Burgos
SEN M Baroli Sport Team Forte di Bard 6
39 02:46:35 52 jerome
pezet
SEN M Traileurs du Parmelan 6
40 02:46:40 689 Drevon
Maïlys
SEN F Traileurs du Parmelan 6
41 02:47:09 2 Simone
Ganio
V1 M 6
42 02:50:13 639 Francesco
Filippi
SEN M 6
43 02:50:33 525 Emiliano
Re
SEN M 6
44 02:50:39 214 PAOLO
CERUTTI
SEN M A.S.D. Si-Sport 6
45 02:51:14 731 Jean Philippe
Gay
V1 M Traileurs 7 monts 6
46 02:51:29 636 Jean Paul
Desandre
SEN M ASD PONT SAINT MARTIN 6
47 02:51:35 1028 Martin
Spahr
V1 M Trail Brigade 6
48 02:51:48 1027 moser
christophe
V1 M Trail Brigade 6
49 02:52:08 1037 emanuele
de col
SEN M emanueledecol@libero.it 6
50 02:53:02 641 Paolo Bono
Crescini
V2 M MONZA MARATHON TEAM a.s.d. 6

Pagine