XI° ARRANCABIRRA 2016

Finishers: 1142

sarch by name/team/bib
Stato:
Rank Stato Nome Surname Time Bib Category Gender Team Birre Dog
1 emilien bochet 02:01:20 1103 SEN M La sportiva 6
2 Romain Pernet-Mugnier 02:03:30 307 SEN M team castor 6
3 Jeremie Gachet 02:05:37 65 SEN M CS Megeve 6
4 Mickael Bouillet 02:08:56 36 SEN M 6
5 Davis Ottobon 02:18:06 585 V1 M Le Club UGLOW 1 zeus
6 Ivan Cortinovis 02:19:46 143 V1 M Asso Orobica 6
7 missillier tom 02:20:00 353 SEN M grand bornand 6
8 Philippe GONTHIER 02:20:41 645 V1 M Staubli Sports 2 Jad
9 PABLO CRIADO TOCA 02:22:31 1361 V1 M SCARPA 6
10 perrillat-boiteux luc 02:25:38 538 SEN M team castor 6
11 EDMONDO PALMET 02:26:54 1289 V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 0
12 Boris Camelin 02:27:46 148 SEN M 6
13 missillier quentin 02:28:32 291 SEN M GRAND BORNAND 6
14 giacomino lizzoli 02:28:47 933 V1 M c.a. lizzoli 6
15 CYRIL FOURNIER LANGLAIS 02:28:57 371 SEN M TEAM SNGB 6
16 frederic poncet 02:29:34 123 V1 M lamoura 6
17 David Ronger 02:30:48 730 SEN M Jean d'en haut 6
18 Luca Mamino 02:30:54 139 V1 M 4
19 Mimmi Kotka 02:31:06 1368 SEN F 1
20 sublet jean-pierre 02:33:21 683 SEN M 6
21 alessandra arcuri 02:33:36 968 V1 F polisportiva pagnona 0
22 marco belfrond 02:34:14 1271 V2 M Trailmountain 1
23 Maxim Neganov 02:34:28 1359 SEN M Grivel-Courmayeur Trailers 6
24 POCHAT-COTTILLOUX Maxime 02:37:47 685 SEN M SNGB Castorius
25 angela lizzoli 02:38:29 931 V1 F polisportiva pagnona 6
26 Alessio Maroni 02:39:15 1021 SEN M Team Pasturo and 6
27 giuseppe auxilia 02:39:19 450 V1 M 6
28 gianni codega 02:41:43 1111 V2 M c.a. lizzoli 6
29 Paolo Zanotti 02:42:07 631 V1 M Les Trailers du Mont Blanc 6
30 Roberto Torelli 02:42:11 560 V1 M A.S. Gaglianico 1974 6
31 JULIEN PUTHOD 02:42:59 704 SEN M x 6
32 Giordano Verzeni 02:43:23 954 V1 M OROBIC NEW SCHOOL 5
33 Marco Mario Pietro Strozza 02:43:51 944 SEN M Courmayeur Trailers 6
34 Andrea Besana 02:44:58 721 SEN M OROBIC NEW SCHOOL 5
35 Stefano Ghisalberti 02:46:06 1203 SEN M 6
36 Cristian Burgos 02:46:17 841 SEN M Baroli Sport Team Forte di Bard 6
37 jerome pezet 02:46:35 52 SEN M Traileurs du Parmelan 6
38 Drevon Maïlys 02:46:40 689 SEN F Traileurs du Parmelan 6
39 Simone Ganio 02:47:09 2 V1 M 6
40 Francesco Filippi 02:50:13 639 SEN M 6
41 Emiliano Re 02:50:33 525 SEN M 6
42 PAOLO CERUTTI 02:50:39 214 SEN M A.S.D. Si-Sport 6
43 Jean Philippe Gay 02:51:14 731 V1 M Traileurs 7 monts 6
44 Jean Paul Desandre 02:51:29 636 SEN M ASD PONT SAINT MARTIN 6
45 Martin Spahr 02:51:35 1028 V1 M Trail Brigade 6
46 moser christophe 02:51:48 1027 V1 M Trail Brigade 6
47 emanuele de col 02:52:08 1037 SEN M emanueledecol@libero.it 6
48 Paolo Bono Crescini 02:53:02 641 V2 M MONZA MARATHON TEAM a.s.d. 6
49 Max Valsesia 02:53:17 1278 V2 M EOLO 6 Lollo
50 LARA CRIVELLI 02:53:34 1277 SEN F Vibram 6