ARRANCABIRRA 2023

Finishers: 1089

sarch by name/team/bib
Stato: OK
Rank Stato Pettorale Nome Cognome Race time Paese Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 OK 1027 Lucas Pollet-villard 02:10:46 FR SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
2 OK 632 Basile GOY 02:11:52 FR SEN M 6
3 OK 982 Romain Pernet-Mugnier 02:18:21 FR SEN M team castor 6
4 OK 108 SIMONE BELTRAMETTI 02:19:31 IT SEN M 6
5 OK 462 Yannick DURAND 02:24:57 FR V1 M 6 Jim
6 OK 995 Aurélien Petitjean 02:25:08 FR V1 M Running conseil 39 6
7 OK 853 Pierre Michaud 02:27:38 FR SEN M Mulet Headwear 6 Oscar
8 OK 916 Maxim Neganov 02:28:04 IT V1 M Grivel-Courmayeur Trailers 6
9 OK 306 Alexandre Charles 02:28:14 FR V1 M 6
10 OK 1021 Jean POCHAT-COTTILLOUX 02:31:13 FR JUN M Team rongeurs 6
11 OK 564 Fabien GAILLARD-LIAUDON 02:31:22 FR SEN M 6
12 OK 45 Jules Angelloz 02:31:53 FR SEN M 6
13 OK 46 Marius Angelloz-nicoud 02:37:27 FR SEN M 6
14 OK 236 Boris Camelin 02:38:14 FR SEN M 6
15 OK 638 Antoine Gras 02:38:16 FR SEN M 6
16 OK 957 SIMON PANISSET 02:39:15 FR JUN M RONGEUR 6
17 OK 296 PAOLO CERUTTI 02:39:31 IT V1 M A.S.D. Si-Sport 6
18 OK 805 Giuseppe Marsiglione 02:40:06 IT V1 M 6
19 OK 563 ALICIA Gaillard Liaudon 02:41:05 FR SEN F 6
20 OK 282 Léo Cavagnoud 02:41:43 FR SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
21 OK 877 Davide Mo 02:45:51 IT SEN M 6
22 OK 266 Filippo Casaccia 02:45:57 IT SEN M Parone 6
23 OK 719 Alexandre Langlais 02:46:00 FR SEN M TEAM SNGB 6
24 OK 81 Brice Ballanfat 02:46:10 FR SEN M Jeudi transpi 6
25 OK 16 Antoine Agnellet 02:46:29 FR SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
26 OK 1043 missillier quentin 02:46:53 FR SEN M GRAND BORNAND 6
27 OK 1269 Jean-Paul Vernet 02:48:15 FR SEN M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
28 OK 104 marco belfrond 02:49:49 IT V2 M courmayeurtrailer 0
29 OK 525 massimo fioroni 02:51:15 IT V2 M Team cioca baraca 6
30 OK 893 Ambre Morand 02:52:56 FR SEN F 0
31 OK 110 Thierry Bénier 02:53:30 FR V1 M McOptic 6
32 OK 693 Arthur Jalle 02:56:43 FR SEN M Team jeudi transpi 6
33 OK 1049 Anthony RACLOT 02:57:04 FR SEN M 6
34 OK 771 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 02:58:39 IT V2 M 6
35 OK 343 Andrea Conforti 02:58:52 IT V1 M ASD Si-sport 6
36 OK 279 andrea cattaneo 03:00:23 IT V1 M TRAILored 4 you 6
37 OK 84 Frederic Baranski 03:00:48 FR V1 M 6
38 OK 1312 Gianluca Zugnoni 03:01:10 IT SEN M Team Valtellina ASD 6
39 OK 567 Zoé GALLAY 03:01:20 FR SEN F 6
40 OK 692 Charlie Jacquier 03:01:27 FR SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
41 OK 334 Edouard Collomb-gros 03:01:46 FR SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
42 OK 275 Jacopo Castagna 03:03:17 IT SEN M Lusertole 6
43 OK 272 Massimo Castagna 03:03:27 IT V2 M CIOCA BARACA 6
44 OK 975 SEBASTIEN PENNAZIO 03:03:40 FR V1 M BIONAZ POWER / LPM /Aosta Valley 6
45 OK 1072 Mike Rey 03:04:34 IT V2 M 6
46 OK 54 Andrea Armando 03:04:41 IT V1 M 6
47 OK 1 Simone Ganio 03:04:45 IT V1 M 6
48 OK 894 Naomi Morand 03:04:53 FR SEN F 6
49 OK 145 Katrin Bieler 03:05:01 IT SEN F Bielerine 6
50 OK 627 Simone Goldoni 03:05:10 IT SEN M 6
51 OK 487 matteo luca fava 03:05:52 IT JUN M 6
52 OK 886 Arthur Mongellaz 03:08:47 FR SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
53 OK 494 Titouan Favre-Bonvin 03:08:59 FR JUN M Team RONGEUR 6
54 OK 333 Samuel COLLOMB-CLERC 03:09:05 FR SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
55 OK 658 LONA GUILLEMIN 03:09:14 FR SEN F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
56 OK 579 giancarlo gasparello 03:11:42 IT V2 M 6
57 OK 36 Samuele Allegri 03:11:48 IT SEN M 6
58 OK 194 Daniel Bouvier 03:12:51 FR V1 M 6
59 OK 878 Nicolas Mo 03:13:19 IT SEN M 6
60 OK 1193 Luca Stuffer 03:15:26 IT V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
61 OK 881 massimiliano moia 03:16:47 IT V1 M g.s. castellania 6
62 OK 441 Onorino Di Silvio 03:17:02 IT V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
63 OK 1125 Paolo Rubaldo 03:17:45 IT V2 M GSD VALTANARO 6
64 OK 190 Mickael Bouillet 03:17:46 FR V1 M 6
65 OK 181 Corrado Borghesio 03:17:59 IT V2 M 1
66 OK 590 Martina Ghiglia 03:18:15 IT SEN F ASD Team Marguareis 6
67 OK 160 Davide Boglio 03:18:28 IT SEN M S.C.Garessio 6
68 OK 124 Andrea Bernardi 03:20:24 IT V1 M Novara che corre 6
69 OK 1296 George Woods ss 03:22:28 GB V1 M Team Panda 6
70 OK 636 Sophie Grant 03:22:41 NZ V1 F La Sportiva | Ultimate Direction | Petzl 6
71 OK 874 Eloi MISSILLIER 03:26:15 FR SEN M Team SNGB 6
72 OK 671 Romano Hérin 03:28:01 IT V3 M Asd Pont Saint Martin 6
73 OK 466 gianluca eleuteri 03:28:19 IT V2 M 6
74 OK 949 Elia Ottino 03:29:36 IT SEN M USD Calvarese Atletica 6
75 OK 41 Aureliano Amedeo 03:30:30 IT V3 M Marathon Club Imperia 5
76 OK 991 Lotus Pessey 03:31:09 FR SEN F Jeudi Transpi 2
77 OK 25 daniele airoldi 03:31:23 IT V1 M [email protected] 6
78 OK 1116 Alessandro Rossi 03:31:42 IT V2 M 3
79 OK 370 Edoardo Cribiori 03:32:03 IT SEN M 6
80 OK 754 riccardo lombardi 03:32:06 IT V1 M 6
81 OK 403 Andrea de antoni 03:32:26 IT V2 M Geas 6
82 OK 1251 Paolo Valimberti 03:33:04 IT V1 M Hill Riders 6
83 OK 1239 Mattia Trotta 03:34:46 IT SEN M Asd Podistica Valle Varaita 6
84 OK 613 Simone Giolitti 03:34:48 IT SEN M A.S.D. Podistica Valle Varaita 6
85 OK 217 Luciano Alessandro Burro 03:35:05 IT V1 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
86 OK 1231 Davide Touscoz 03:36:15 IT V2 M Polisportivasantorso Aosta 6
87 OK 1175 Lorenzo Sessa 03:36:22 IT V1 M 6
88 OK 1118 Alessandro Rosso 03:36:38 IT V3 M A.S. Maurina Imperia 6
89 OK 316 franco chiera 03:36:48 IT V1 M A SARA' DURA MA ARIVUMA 6
90 OK 337 Antonio Coltellaro 03:38:45 IT V1 M Utloevents 6
91 OK 138 Léa Bessière 03:39:03 FR SEN F SNGB 6
92 OK 977 Quentin Perceval 03:39:43 FR SEN M Q&A 3
93 OK 1172 Anne Sebton 03:39:49 FR SEN F Q&A 3
94 OK 1222 Jean Pierre TONNER 03:42:59 FR V3 M 6
95 OK 1144 Charlie Sanguineti 03:43:32 IT V1 M ATLETICA LEVANTE 6
96 OK 391 Massimo Dall Acqua 03:43:56 CH V2 M Vertical Sambe 6
97 OK 1111 Giorgio Enrico Arturo Rossetti 03:44:44 IT V1 M 1
98 OK 137 Fabio Giorgio Besati 03:48:23 IT V2 M 6
99 OK 679 Pascal HUGOT 03:48:27 FR V2 M 4
100 OK 594 Stefano Ghirardi 03:50:02 IT SEN M Vigonechecorre 6
101 OK 846 FAUSTO MERLO 03:50:15 IT V1 M A.S.D BAUDENASCA 6
102 OK 1181 Gianni Solera 03:50:21 IT V2 M Vigonechecorre 6
103 OK 23 Mauro Aime 03:50:28 IT V1 M Vigone che corre 6
104 OK 577 Massimo Gasca 03:50:29 IT SEN M A.S.D VIGONECHECORRE 6
105 OK 408 DAVIDE DE FERRARI 03:50:42 IT SEN M ASD CALVARESE ATLETICA 6
106 OK 424 Martina Dellacasa 03:50:45 IT SEN F Runcard 0
107 OK 948 Marco Ottino 03:51:02 IT V2 M USD Calvarese Atletica 6
108 OK 52 danilo arboccò 03:51:26 IT V1 M USD CALVARESE ATLETICA 6
109 OK 5 Alberto Gallo 03:51:30 IT V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
110 OK 922 Lorenzo Nisoli 03:51:41 IT SEN M ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 6
111 OK 923 FABIO NISOLI 03:51:47 IT V2 M ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 6
112 OK 371 Piermattia Cribiori 03:52:06 IT SEN M 5
113 OK 974 Martin Pelong 03:52:12 FR SEN M Team farté 6
114 OK 192 Jules Bourbon 03:52:19 FR SEN M Mulet Headwear 6
115 OK 436 Antonino Di Benedetto 03:52:27 IT V1 M For Fun Atletica Avigliana 6
116 OK 439 lorenzo Di Fresco 03:52:48 IT V1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
117 OK 993 Yves PETIT 03:52:49 FR V1 M Club Alpin Français de Besançon 5
118 OK 657 Mathieu Guillemin 03:52:54 CH SEN M McArdo & McLellis Racing 6
119 OK 1308 Margot Zoppi 03:53:14 FR SEN F Genoux Moulues 6
120 OK 698 Victoria Joly 03:53:29 FR SEN F 6
121 OK 854 Edgar MICHEL 03:53:35 FR V4 M Jura 6
122 OK 1006 Antonio Armando Pillitteri 03:53:49 IT SEN M 6
123 OK 423 Gabriele Dell'Oro 03:54:33 IT SEN M Lusertole 6
124 OK 421 Matteo Dell'Oro 03:56:12 IT SEN M Luserdole 6
125 OK 1126 Nicola Ruberto 03:56:14 IT SEN M Lusertole 6
126 OK 1070 Marco Reolfi 03:56:25 IT V1 M I CIAPA RAT 6
127 OK 892 DAVIDE MONTORSI 03:57:05 IT V1 M mud & snow trail team 6
128 OK 280 Laura Catti 03:57:09 IT SEN F Mud & Snow Team 6
129 OK 937 Ulisse Oliva 03:57:44 IT V3 M S.C. LIBERTAS SESTO ASD 0
130 OK 945 Marco Ortu 03:57:54 IT V2 M Mortara 6
131 OK 43 Hugo Andrade 03:58:37 FR SEN M JURASSIEN 6
132 OK 434 Eric DESAILLOUD 03:58:53 FR V2 M 6
133 OK 264 walter cartelli 03:58:55 IT V4 M asd courmayeur trailers 0 Sothis
134 OK 876 Andrea Mo 04:01:01 IT SEN M Parone 6
135 OK 1223 SILVIA TONO 04:01:21 IT V1 F DEPORTIVO PIPPO 6
136 OK 1009 LUCA PINOTTI 04:01:30 IT V2 M DEPORTIVO PIPPOARTU 6
137 OK 733 Francesco Leone 04:02:44 IT V2 M AlmostThere Triathlon 6
138 OK 534 Giovanni Foglia 04:03:43 IT SEN M 6
139 OK 1188 Luca Spoladore 04:04:41 IT V1 M 6 Medea
140 OK 232 Federica Calvari 04:04:46 IT V1 F 6 Margot
141 OK 732 Lorenzo Lelli 04:04:52 CH V1 M McArdo & McLelli's racing 6
142 OK 226 Denis Cabraz 04:05:31 IT V1 M 6
143 OK 773 Viviana Maculotti 04:05:34 IT V1 F 5
144 OK 1265 Eugenio Varetti 04:05:43 IT SEN M 6
145 OK 416 Alexandre de Titta 04:05:52 CH SEN M McArdo & McLellis Racing 6
146 OK 1153 bruno sautier 04:06:20 FR SEN M Fayard 1
147 OK 405 Laura Beccaria 04:08:01 IT V1 F G.S. CASTELLANIA 2
148 OK 747 Francesco Lo Bianco 04:08:22 IT SEN M 6
149 OK 254 Enrico Cargnino 04:08:26 IT SEN M RUNNERPILLAR TEAM ASD 6
150 OK 1235 Riccardo Tribuzio 04:08:33 IT SEN M RUNERPILLAR ASD 6
151 OK 215 ROBERTO BURATTO 04:08:44 IT SEN M runnerpillar team a.s.d. 6
152 OK 193 Gabriel Bourcier 04:08:49 IT SEN M Asd runnerpillar 6
153 OK 47 Marta Anghileri 04:09:09 IT SEN F 6
154 OK 760 Ferdinando Lozza 04:09:26 IT SEN M 6
155 OK 558 Michele Gabba 04:09:28 IT V2 M G. P. Trinese 6
156 OK 816 Matteo Antonio Marzani 04:10:54 IT V1 M 4
157 OK 817 Roberto Marzani 04:10:57 IT SEN M 2
158 OK 1096 Roberto Rodio 04:11:13 IT V2 M 6
159 OK 763 Pietro Lucchetti 04:11:13 IT V1 M Maratoneti del Tigullio 6
160 OK 246 Giuliano Canepa 04:11:18 IT V4 M Maratona del Tigullio 6
161 OK 231 ALBERTO CALOSSO 04:11:33 IT V1 M 6
162 OK 485 Flavio Fausone 04:11:39 IT V1 M 6
163 OK 946 Alessandra Ortu 04:11:45 IT V1 F Mortara 6
164 OK 825 Roberto Matarrese 04:12:03 IT V1 M 2
165 OK 799 ELIO MARINO 04:12:08 IT V2 M Courmayeurs Trailers 5
166 OK 18 Alessio Agnetti 04:12:24 IT V1 M 6
167 OK 1187 Gaia Spinella 04:12:29 IT SEN F Typicalp 4
168 OK 3 alfonso tavano 04:12:47 IT V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
169 OK 2 STEFANO MISEROCCHI 04:12:56 IT V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
170 OK 4 FABIO MARELIATI 04:13:02 IT V3 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
171 OK 1186 Giovanni Spinella 04:13:15 IT V3 M Typicalp 6
172 OK 6 EDI PEAQUIN 04:13:21 IT V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
173 OK 262 thomas carrelli 04:13:23 IT SEN M ASD LEOPODISTICA 6
174 OK 998 Alessia Pezzi 04:13:31 IT SEN F 6
175 OK 384 Vladimir Dabija 04:13:43 IT V1 M 6
176 OK 60 Giacomo Astolfi 04:13:50 IT SEN M 6
177 OK 1143 fabio sanfelici 04:13:53 IT SEN M #TGIF 6
178 OK 863 Alessandro Mignanelli 04:13:54 IT SEN M 6
179 OK 647 Thierry Grivel 04:13:57 IT SEN M 6
180 OK 925 Federica Nobile 04:14:02 IT SEN F #TGIF 1
181 OK 335 Samuele Colombo 04:14:12 IT SEN M 6
182 OK 837 Raffaele Melotti 04:14:17 IT V2 M 6
183 OK 1087 Francesco Riva 04:14:21 IT SEN M SUPERTRAMP 6
184 OK 1107 MARIO RONCO 04:14:53 IT V2 M 6
185 OK 1139 raffaela salmasi 04:15:43 IT V2 F 6
186 OK 1123 Michel ROUX 04:15:50 FR V3 M Courir a VILLEMOIRIEU 6
187 OK 69 William AVRILLON 04:15:54 FR SEN M 6
188 OK 377 Elvina CURT 04:15:59 FR SEN F 6
189 OK 1299 varney yoann 04:16:14 FR V1 M 6
190 OK 557 Alice Gabasio 04:16:46 IT SEN F GRESSO GIRLS 6
191 OK 422 Franco Dell'Oro 04:16:58 IT V1 M 6
192 OK 1106 Alessandra Ronc 04:17:02 IT SEN F 6
193 OK 1158 Gianluca Scarmagnan 04:17:14 IT V1 M 6
194 OK 230 Manuela Caletti 04:17:26 IT V1 F 5
195 OK 629 Marco Gorrino 04:19:49 IT V1 M G.S.D. Valtanaro 6
196 OK 1202 Federica Tallarini 04:19:54 IT V2 F 6
197 OK 700 Montaine JOSSERAND 04:20:02 FR SEN F 6
198 OK 303 Mathilde CHAMOUX 04:20:11 FR SEN F Les Douces 6
199 OK 784 Luca Mamino 04:21:08 IT V2 M nessuno 1
200 OK 973 Paolo Peinetti 04:22:37 IT V1 M Corio trail ranning team 3
201 OK 744 GIANNI LISSOLO 04:24:38 IT V1 M AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 6
202 OK 175 Silvia Bonino 04:24:44 IT SEN F Amici del Mombarone 5
203 OK 1034 Sabrina Praduroux 04:25:17 IT V1 F 5
204 OK 601 paolo giannetti 04:26:47 IT V2 M RUNNING STATION TEAM ASD 6
205 OK 271 Gloria Casiraghi 04:26:48 IT V1 F 6
206 OK 540 lorenzo fossati 04:27:15 IT V2 M 6
207 OK 619 Edoardo Eugenio Giudici 04:27:38 IT JUN M 6
208 OK 1101 Pietro Romagnoni 04:27:48 IT SEN M 6
209 OK 952 CHARLY PAGET GOY 04:27:52 FR V2 M Ski club grandvaux 5
210 OK 592 LAURA GHIRARDI 04:27:55 IT V2 F TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 6
211 OK 484 Caroline Faure 04:28:01 FR V1 F Courir à Villemoirieu 2
212 OK 939 arnaud olivier 04:28:08 FR V1 M 6
213 OK 1078 Iseulys Richert 04:28:14 FR SEN F Flonck 6
214 OK 532 francois flonck 04:28:17 FR SEN M 6
215 OK 42 Alessandro Andina 04:28:25 IT V1 M 6
216 OK 398 Giacomo Dascanio 04:28:30 IT SEN M 6
217 OK 73 Bertrand BAILLET 04:28:39 FR V1 M 6
218 OK 757 chiara lorenzi 04:28:45 IT SEN F courmayeur trailers 6
219 OK 1179 Massimiliano Sogna 04:28:57 IT V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
220 OK 756 Alberto Lorenzi 04:29:02 IT V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
221 OK 91 Edoardo Bassanini 04:29:41 IT V1 M NOVARA CHE CORRE 6
222 OK 12 Giovanni Accardo 04:29:42 CH SEN M McLelli's Ingeni Racing 6
223 OK 1041 Paola Pucci 04:29:59 IT V2 F 3
224 OK 988 Davude Perrone 04:30:01 IT V3 M Marathon club Imperia 6
225 OK 524 Fabrizio FIORI 04:30:17 IT V2 M 6
226 OK 702 Marianne Jouslin 04:30:30 FR V3 F 6
227 OK 331 Drew Cole 04:34:18 GB SEN M Go Hards 5
228 OK 34 Filippo Alinovi 04:34:28 IT V1 M 6
229 OK 697 Michael Johnson 04:34:38 IT V1 M Atletica Vigevano 6
230 OK 198 Andreas Breivik 04:34:53 NO SEN M 6
231 OK 716 Markus Langen 04:35:03 NO SEN M 6
232 OK 460 Sylvain Ducret 04:35:13 FR V1 M Jean d'en haut 6
233 OK 725 patrice lausenaz 04:35:23 FR V1 M J'ean d'en haut 6
234 OK 866 Deconche Mikael 04:35:31 FR SEN M Vacheresse - Chevenoz 6
235 OK 186 Adrien Bottollier 04:36:01 FR SEN M Mulet Headwear 6
236 OK 1008 David Pinchon 04:36:17 FR SEN M Mulet Headwear 6
237 OK 446 CLAUDIO DONDERO 04:36:20 IT V2 M 6
238 OK 1220 LORELLA TONEGUTTI 04:36:28 IT V2 F 6
239 OK 915 Hervé Navillod 04:36:29 IT SEN M 6
240 OK 919 Federica Nicoletta 04:36:29 IT SEN F Amici del Mombarone 6
241 OK 206 Daniele Brun 04:36:35 IT SEN M 6
242 OK 574 maurizio gandini 04:37:03 IT V1 M I run for find the cure 6 Lilly
243 OK 294 daniele cerrano 04:37:10 IT SEN M 6
244 OK 1171 Gian Andrew Scupelli 04:37:20 IT V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
245 OK 581 Stefano Gattinoni 04:37:24 IT SEN M Lusertole 6
246 OK 653 Andrea Guglielmetti 04:37:33 IT SEN M ASD Amici del Mombarone 6
247 OK 347 fausto conti 04:37:48 IT V2 M 6
248 OK 875 Danny Mitchell 04:38:47 GB SEN M Go Hards 6
249 OK 1285 marco villa 04:38:56 IT V1 M Sport Race Valtellina 6
250 OK 616 STEPHANE GIRARD 04:39:13 FR V2 M COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
251 OK 68 tom avisse 04:39:22 FR SEN M LOS PACHOS 6
252 OK 640 Julien Graziano 04:39:29 FR SEN M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
253 OK 637 Jonathan Gras 04:39:35 FR SEN M Los Pachos 6
254 OK 111 Martina Benincasa 04:40:06 IT SEN F Runcard 6
255 OK 522 Mirko Fioravanti 04:40:15 IT V1 M 6
256 OK 412 Matteo De Milato 04:40:20 IT V1 M La Magdalene 4
257 OK 552 sara fuliano 04:40:26 IT V1 F 6
258 OK 987 Alessandro Perron 04:40:27 IT SEN M 5
259 OK 798 PAOLO MARINI 04:40:43 IT V2 M PAOLO MARINI 6
260 OK 428 Prudence Denis 04:40:47 FR SEN F 6
261 OK 539 paolo giovanni fortese 04:40:49 IT V2 M podistica mezzanese 6
262 OK 302 Xavier Chalumot 04:40:52 FR SEN M Staubli sports 6
263 OK 477 Vivien Exertier 04:40:55 FR SEN M Staubli sport 6
264 OK 112 ciro benincasa 04:40:56 IT V4 M runcard 6
265 OK 386 Michele Dagnino 04:40:57 IT V1 M Emozioni Sport ASD 6
266 OK 545 Cyril Franchequin 04:41:12 FR V1 M 6
267 OK 1119 Christian Rostagnol 04:41:17 IT SEN M 6
268 OK 806 Mara Martello 04:41:19 IT V2 F GAMBE DI LEGNO 6
269 OK 176 Stefano Bonnet 04:41:25 IT SEN M 6
270 OK 26 Shady Al Sawair 04:41:25 IT SEN M 6
271 OK 620 Laura Giudicianni 04:41:27 CH SEN F TraiLéman 6
272 OK 1311 Pablo Zuglian 04:41:32 IT V1 M RoadRunners Milano 6
273 OK 1195 jean-philippe surget 04:41:33 CH SEN M 6
274 OK 547 Marianne Franclet 04:41:45 CH SEN F NCS Trailéman 6
275 OK 1063 MARCO RAVASIO 04:41:50 IT V1 M Cioca Baraca 6
276 OK 1080 GIOVANNI RIGAMONTI 04:41:51 IT V3 M 6
277 OK 554 Rinaldo Fumagalli 04:41:57 IT V2 M Team Cioca Baraca 6
278 OK 1282 roberto vigano 04:42:01 IT V2 M Team Ciocabaraca 6
279 OK 383 Dario Da Forno 04:42:02 IT V1 M ASDVO 6
280 OK 387 Stefano Dagnino 04:42:06 IT V1 M 6
281 OK 1129 Alberto Rusconi 04:42:08 IT V2 M Team cioca baraca 6
282 OK 388 andrea dagnino 04:42:11 IT V1 M 6
283 OK 582 Marco Gattinono 04:42:20 IT SEN M Cioca baraca 6
284 OK 1258 Carlo Angelo Valsecchi 04:42:23 IT V2 M GAMBE DI LEGNO 6
285 OK 281 Diego Cavagna 04:42:28 IT V2 M Carvico skyrunning 6
286 OK 48 Paolo Anglesio 04:42:34 IT V2 M treck & friends 3
287 OK 503 GIULIA FERRANDO 04:42:37 IT SEN F Asd polisportiva val Malone 6
288 OK 251 Daniel Caprile 04:42:37 IT V1 M 6
289 OK 654 Luca Gugliermetti 04:42:43 IT SEN M 6
290 OK 305 Antoine Charbouillot 04:42:47 FR SEN M Courir à Villemoirieu 3
291 OK 1183 Ivano Spada 04:43:00 IT V1 M Emozioni Sport ASD 6
292 OK 189 francois joseph Bougaud 04:43:17 FR V1 M la team Montepile 6
293 OK 1275 Giacomo Vescovo 04:43:23 IT SEN M 6
294 OK 680 David Humbert 04:43:50 FR V1 M Traileur des 7 monts 6
295 OK 781 Andrea Maria Paolo Maini 04:43:59 IT V2 M 3
296 OK 759 agnese losa 04:44:04 IT V2 F 6
297 OK 1238 Danilo Trompetto 04:44:08 IT V3 M APD PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 6
298 OK 1052 Marco Ramello 04:44:13 IT V2 M 6
299 OK 1274 Diego Vescovo 04:44:37 IT V2 M 6
300 OK 324 Durand Claire 04:45:04 FR SEN F 6
301 OK 1292 Nicole Vuillermoz 04:45:09 IT SEN F 6
302 OK 369 Thibaud Creuzet 04:45:11 FR V1 M 6
303 OK 1038 LORIS PRICCO SISSOLDO 04:45:16 IT SEN M Loris Torty+5 6
304 OK 596 Stefano Giacardi 04:45:22 IT SEN M 6
305 OK 1081 Ilaria Righi 04:45:28 IT V1 F 6
306 OK 344 Claudio Contartese 04:45:40 IT V2 M 6
307 OK 276 FABRIZIO Castagneri 04:45:46 IT V2 M 6
308 OK 1037 KATIA PRICCO SISSOLDO 04:46:16 IT V1 F 6
309 OK 147 Thomas Bielokopytoff 04:46:21 FR V1 M Sill'n run 6
310 OK 431 Paolo Depaoli 04:46:29 IT V2 M TRM 6
311 OK 520 Doria Filippo 04:46:34 IT V1 M DepaRun 6
312 OK 96 FREDERIC BATTISTELLA 04:46:35 FR V2 M SILL'N RUN 6
313 OK 415 Guillaume De paoli 04:46:38 FR SEN M Chaussette 6
314 OK 241 julien camus 04:46:57 FR V1 M la team Montepile 6
315 OK 1227 Luca Toschi 04:47:33 IT V1 M Verde Pisello 6
316 OK 962 michele parodi 04:48:26 IT V3 M Atletica Levante 6
317 OK 178 FILIPPO BORDOGNA 04:49:29 IT V1 M 4
318 OK 201 Samuele Andrea Bria 04:49:35 IT V1 M 6
319 OK 1156 Davide Scaglione 04:50:27 IT V1 M Verde Pisello Group 6
320 OK 864 Andrea Mignanelli 04:50:45 IT V2 M 6
321 OK 507 Giuseppe Ferrario 04:51:12 IT V2 M Errantes 6
322 OK 300 raimondo cetani 04:51:20 IT V1 M 6
323 OK 287 Andrea Igino Ceccon 04:51:26 IT V2 M 6
324 OK 843 Mathieu Merlet 04:51:27 IT SEN M IAR TYPICALP 6
325 OK 1250 Sabina Valentini 04:51:31 IT V2 F IAR TYPICALP 6
326 OK 832 Béatrice Mattiotti 04:52:36 FR V2 F Courir à Tignieu 0
327 OK 1152 Bertrand SARRET 04:53:18 FR V3 M 6
328 OK 467 Paolo Eleuteri 04:53:31 IT V1 M 6
329 OK 900 Severina Morra 04:53:34 IT SEN F ZAMPINE ORNA 6
330 OK 293 andrea cerrano 04:53:41 IT SEN M 6
331 OK 750 Alberto Loiacono 04:53:48 IT V1 M 6
332 OK 1309 andrea zoppis 04:53:49 IT SEN M ASD Zampine Orna 6
333 OK 836 Andrea Melloni 04:54:04 IT SEN M ASD Zampine Orna 6
334 OK 267 diego casali 04:54:32 IT V1 M Obstacles village 6
335 OK 404 Gianmarco De Astis 04:55:23 IT V2 M Gambe di Legno 6
336 OK 1060 paolo ratti 04:55:24 IT V1 M 6
337 OK 284 IVAN CAVERIO 04:55:49 IT SEN M 6
338 OK 551 Carl Frison Roche 04:56:11 FR SEN M EVG Carl 6
339 OK 910 Gregory Nantermoz 04:56:18 FR SEN M Areches Beaufort 6
340 OK 478 Damien EXERTIER 04:56:21 FR SEN M EVG carlus 6
341 OK 560 Pierre Francois GACHET 04:56:22 FR SEN M 6
342 OK 158 emilien bochet 04:56:28 FR SEN M EVG Carl 6
343 OK 911 Thomas Nantermoz 04:56:56 FR SEN M 6
344 OK 1095 Léo Rochaix 04:57:02 FR SEN M Evg carlus 6
345 OK 1298 Gachet Xavier 04:57:06 FR SEN M Evg Carlus 6
346 OK 265 Francesco Casaccia 04:57:39 IT SEN M Parone 6
347 OK 665 Alexander Heinz 04:58:00 IT V2 M A.S.D.@TLETECA MEDA 6
348 OK 464 Guglielmo Dutto 04:58:48 IT SEN M TrailRunning torino 6
349 OK 782 Alessandro Malano 04:58:53 IT SEN M Trail Running Torino 6
350 OK 669 Ghislain HENRIET 04:59:06 FR SEN M 6
351 OK 936 Paolo Arturo Oioli 04:59:31 IT V1 M 6
352 OK 456 Thierry Duboz 04:59:34 FR V2 M 6
353 OK 152 Paolo Bisello 04:59:41 IT V2 M ASD Podistica Leinì 6
354 OK 1229 Luca Toso 04:59:45 IT V1 M Atletica Levante 5
355 OK 1207 Giovanni Tassano 04:59:52 IT V1 M 6
356 OK 65 francesco auxilia 05:00:01 IT SEN M atletica orcobelino 6
357 OK 64 giuseppe auxilia 05:00:21 IT V2 M 6
358 OK 174 Émile Boniface 05:00:36 IT SEN M 6
359 OK 173 Aimé Boniface 05:00:43 IT SEN M 6
360 OK 491 SIMONE FAVRE 05:01:11 IT SEN M ESSO TEAM 6
361 OK 841 vincenzo mercurio 05:01:13 IT V1 M esso team 6
362 OK 20 carlo agosto 05:02:17 IT SEN M atletica orcobelino 6
363 OK 66 Silvio Auxilia 05:03:27 IT V2 M ITALTENDE 6
364 OK 718 Eli Anne Langen 05:03:58 IT V2 F Brutal Squad 6
365 OK 717 Ola Einar Langen 05:04:03 NO V2 M 6
366 OK 213 GABRIELE BUGGIO 05:04:19 IT V2 M 5
367 OK 851 Alberto Mezzavilla 05:05:34 IT V2 M I ciapa rat 6
368 OK 470 Paris Enrica 05:05:35 IT V2 F 6
369 OK 1051 SILVIO RAFFO 05:05:41 IT V2 M 6
370 OK 818 Mario Mascioletti 05:06:23 IT SEN M 6
371 OK 148 Maurizio Bilangione 05:06:32 IT V2 M 6
372 OK 584 Pier Andrea Gay 05:06:39 IT V2 M SC Angrogna "I Daù" 6 Ginger
373 OK 1099 ANGELO ROLLINO 05:06:42 IT V3 M 6
374 OK 664 GISELE HEBRARD 05:06:57 FR V1 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
375 OK 736 ISABELLE LEPRETRE 05:06:59 FR V2 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
376 OK 989 Philippe Perrot 05:07:09 FR V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
377 OK 641 anthony greco 05:09:31 IT V1 M lello 6
378 OK 690 Ivan Jacquemod 05:10:06 IT SEN M 6
379 OK 688 Edi Jacquemod 05:10:13 IT V3 M 6
380 OK 689 Alek Jacquemod 05:10:18 IT SEN M 6
381 OK 234 cristina calzolaro 05:10:20 IT V2 F Atletica Chierese & Leo 6
382 OK 691 Thierry Jacquemod 05:10:24 IT SEN M 6
383 OK 244 Gianfranco CANDIA 05:11:29 CH V2 M 4
384 OK 1160 Cristiano Scassa 05:12:04 IT V1 M CUS PRO PATRIA 6
385 OK 924 Marco Nistler 05:12:09 IT V1 M 5
386 OK 1182 Mario Soriani 05:12:17 IT V2 M Asd Courmayeur Trailers 6
387 OK 544 FABIO FRACCHIA 05:12:42 IT V2 M Gli Orsi 6
388 OK 128 Claudia Berrutti 05:12:56 IT V1 F Courmayeur trailers 6
389 OK 930 GIUSEPPE NOVARESE 05:12:57 IT V3 M A.S.D. GATE - CRAL INPS 6 Nina
390 OK 144 Raffaella Biarese 05:13:05 IT V1 F 6
391 OK 94 Enrico Basso 05:13:17 IT V1 M 6
392 OK 116 Giovanni Beolchini 05:13:48 IT JUN M 6
393 OK 286 Giacomo Cecchin 05:13:48 IT JUN M 3
394 OK 29 Lorenzo Aldeghi 05:13:54 IT V4 M 6
395 OK 115 tommaso beolchini 05:13:55 IT V2 M 6
396 OK 1248 Roberto Valagussa 05:14:00 IT SEN M 6
397 OK 1176 Mattia Silveri 05:14:01 IT SEN M 6
398 OK 1290 alessandro vitullo 05:14:08 IT SEN M 6
399 OK 357 Simone Corti 05:14:13 IT SEN M 6
400 OK 1166 MARCO SCIAMANNA 05:14:17 IT V2 M TRM Team 6
401 OK 1206 Aljoshia Taschini 05:14:22 IT V2 M Lallenta Team 6
402 OK 1069 Caron Remy 05:15:01 FR V2 M 1
403 OK 409 Lisa Elena De Giorgi 05:15:49 IT SEN F 6
404 OK 129 Gioele Berta 05:15:56 IT SEN M 6
405 OK 1141 Nicola Salvemini 05:16:17 IT V2 M Novara che corre 6
406 OK 938 MAURO OLIVERO 05:16:28 IT V2 M I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE 6
407 OK 1079 Gabriele Ricotti 05:17:00 IT V2 M 6
408 OK 1084 Piero Rinaldi 05:17:02 IT V3 M 6
409 OK 599 PIER LUIGI GIACOLETTI 05:17:07 IT V3 M A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING 6
410 OK 1061 Alessio Brando Ravà 05:17:37 IT V1 M 6
411 OK 728 Federico Leardi 05:17:45 IT V1 M 6
412 OK 602 Matteo Giannone 05:18:31 IT V1 M ASD 100% Anima Trail Running 6
413 OK 418 Valentina Decataldo 05:18:35 IT V1 F ASD 100x100 anima trail running 6
414 OK 125 Yldia Berney 05:18:39 CH V2 F Footing Vallée de Joux 5
415 OK 1042 Alexandra Pugin 05:18:50 CH SEN F Footing Vallée de Joux 5
416 OK 890 Line Montandon 05:18:54 CH SEN F Footing Vallée de Joux 5
417 OK 127 Boris Berney 05:19:03 CH SEN M Footing Vallée de Joux 6
418 OK 807 Roberto Martellono 05:19:08 IT V3 M Novara Che Corre 6
419 OK 808 Berney Martial 05:19:10 CH V2 M Footing Vallée de Joux 6
420 OK 126 Alec Berney 05:19:16 CH SEN M Footing Vallée de Joux 6
421 OK 797 JARRY MARIE 05:19:18 FR SEN F 6
422 OK 542 Juliette Fournier 05:19:217 FR JUN F 6
423 OK 1230 Margaux Tournier 05:19:22 FR SEN F 6
424 OK 1293 Floriane Vulliet 05:19:27 FR JUN F 6
425 OK 790 Walgenwitz Marc 05:20:17 FR V2 M McLelli's INGENI Racing 6
426 OK 1108 roberto roscio 05:20:23 IT V1 M ASD GRAN PARADISO VALLE ORCO 6
427 OK 724 armand laurent 05:20:55 FR V3 M KIKOUROU 6
428 OK 292 Manuel Cerise 05:25:11 IT SEN M 6
429 OK 1212 Gianluca Testa 05:25:16 IT SEN M 6
430 OK 976 Luca Peraga 05:25:20 IT SEN M 6
431 OK 364 Antonio Cozzi 05:25:25 IT V2 M Scorribanda 6
432 OK 317 gabriele chiesa 05:26:00 IT V2 M 4
433 OK 858 Fabio MICHELUTTI 05:27:42 IT V2 M 6
434 OK 1085 Maurizio Rinaldi 05:27:53 IT SEN M 6
435 OK 644 ELENA GRIGOLETTO 05:28:14 IT V2 F 6
436 OK 360 IVO COSSARD 05:28:19 IT V2 M 6
437 OK 71 marco domenico baggio 05:28:26 IT V3 M Gruppo Podistico Melzo A.S.D. 6
438 OK 787 dario mantione 05:28:35 IT V2 M 6
439 OK 745 Cristiano Lissoni 05:28:50 IT V2 M I Fadana 6
440 OK 378 roberto curti 05:29:06 IT V2 M Gruppo podistico melzo ASD 6
441 OK 348 Andrè Contoz 05:29:26 IT SEN M 6
442 OK 320 Melina Ciarcià 05:29:34 IT SEN F 0
443 OK 1077 Daniel Ricciardi 05:29:41 IT V1 M 6
444 OK 720 marco lanzini 05:29:46 IT V1 M 6
445 OK 328 Walter Coati 05:29:53 IT V4 M Atletica Vignate 6
446 OK 767 Franco Lupi 05:29:56 IT V3 M Pro San Pietro 6
447 OK 713 Anna Lamperti 05:30:01 IT V2 F I Fadana 6
448 OK 768 Federico Lupi 05:30:01 IT SEN M 6
449 OK 625 Michelle Gnoato 05:30:07 IT SEN F Sport Project VCO 6
450 OK 722 Nadir Latella 05:30:11 IT V1 M 6
451 OK 780 chiara mainardi 05:30:12 IT SEN F Sport Project VCO 6
452 OK 891 Francesca Montani 05:30:18 IT SEN F 6
453 OK 1001 Stefano Piana 05:30:19 IT SEN M 6
454 OK 1064 Melania Raviscioni 05:30:26 IT SEN F 6
455 OK 971 FABIO PATRAGNONI 05:30:30 IT V1 M 6
456 OK 597 Beatrice Giacobini 05:30:33 IT SEN F 6
457 OK 598 Stefano Giacobini 05:30:39 IT JUN M 6
458 OK 1045 Nella Quinson 05:30:46 IT V2 F 6
459 OK 624 Luca Gnemmi 05:31:17 IT SEN M VOLPI D’INVÒ 6
460 OK 240 Luca Campodonico 05:31:53 IT V2 M 6
461 OK 510 Emanuela Ferrero 05:32:44 IT V1 F PAM – MONDOVI’ CHIUSA PESIO 3
462 OK 395 Elena Danna 05:32:50 IT V1 F A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
463 OK 963 Gabriele Pascon 05:32:51 IT V1 M A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
464 OK 341 Andrea Comino 05:32:57 IT V1 M A.s.d. Team Marguareis 6
465 OK 785 Mauro Mangani 05:33:25 IT V1 M Amoro 6
466 OK 871 Pierre Miretti 05:33:26 FR SEN M Chamois 6
467 OK 245 Claudio Canegallo 05:33:33 IT V1 M Atletica Vallescrivia 6
468 OK 1029 Simon Pommarede lalanne 05:33:33 FR SEN M Chamois 6
469 OK 372 Riccardo Crucioli 05:33:42 IT V1 M Sisport 6
470 OK 1263 Vincenzo Giulio Vano 05:33:46 IT V2 M Amoro 6
471 OK 185 WALTER BOSIO 05:33:52 IT V1 M Atletica Vallescrivia 6
472 OK 997 roberto pettoni 05:33:50 IT V2 M 6
473 OK 270 Laura Caserta 05:35:21 IT V2 F 6 Giacky
474 OK 1294 christelle weiss 05:35:32 FR SEN F chamois 6
475 OK 87 Samuel Haig Barclay 05:35:35 NL SEN M 6
476 OK 907 Juri Musso 05:35:41 IT SEN M Gsd Valtanaro 6
477 OK 375 Santi Cucco 05:35:45 IT V1 M perucce 6
478 OK 414 Ilaria De Panfilis 05:35:51 IT SEN F perucce 6
479 OK 903 Sara Muko 05:35:52 IT SEN F 6
480 OK 1044 Virginie QUESNAY 05:35:58 FR V1 F UA Societe generale 6
481 OK 1098 Frédéric Rolland 05:36:16 FR V1 M ASJ74 6
482 OK 541 MATTHIEU FOUQUERAY 05:36:31 FR V1 M 6
483 OK 1300 laprevote yoann 05:36:56 FR V1 M 6
484 OK 432 elise deprez 05:37:02 FR SEN F 6
485 OK 645 Gaetano Grillo 05:37:25 IT V3 M ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 6
486 OK 191 Franca Bounous 05:37:36 IT V2 F Baudenasca 6
487 OK 823 Pierpaolo Massel 05:37:37 IT V2 M ASD GSP80 POMARETTO 6
488 OK 1203 Marianne Tam 05:38:07 NL SEN F FIERCE 6
489 OK 443 Fabrizio Domanin 05:38:22 IT V2 M 6
490 OK 1011 Andrea Piroscia 05:38:57 IT V1 M 6
491 OK 523 Francesco Fiorentini 05:39:04 IT V2 M 3
492 OK 227 IRENE CAFFARATTI 05:39:23 IT V3 F SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA 6
493 OK 955 SIMONA PALARD 05:39:29 IT V1 F sport club angrogna 6
494 OK 530 Claudio Giovanni Fisanotti 05:40:53 IT V2 M 6
495 OK 529 Matteo Fisanotti 05:41:11 NL SEN M 6
496 OK 1278 Didier veyrat-lachenal 05:41:30 FR V3 M 6
497 OK 1276 laurent Veyrat lachenal 05:41:32 FR V2 M SILL'N RUN 6
498 OK 469 Cedric Encrenaz 05:41:36 FR V1 M Sill n run 6
499 OK 1277 Aurélien VEYRAT-LACHENAL 05:41:39 FR SEN M 6
500 OK 83 GUILLAUME BARAGGIA 05:41:41 FR V1 M CADS 6
501 OK 433 Grégoire DERUAZ 05:41:45 FR SEN M DELANO 6
502 OK 670 Lucas Henriot 05:41:47 FR V1 M 6
503 OK 1264 franco varesio 05:42:40 IT V2 M Ironbiella Triathlon 6
504 OK 480 stefania faienza 05:43:50 IT V2 F cral società reale mutua 6
505 OK 256 Emanuela Maria Carletti 05:44:02 IT V1 F 6
506 OK 660 Andrea Guiot 05:44:08 IT V2 M Ultra Taaaaac Team 6
507 OK 979 Cristina Peretti 05:44:13 IT SEN F Team Marguareis 6
508 OK 285 elisabetta ceaglio 05:44:14 IT V1 F 6 Syd
509 OK 1305 Francesca Zanin 05:44:22 IT V1 F 6 Nala
510 OK 1211 LIVIO TESIO 05:44:24 IT V2 M SPORTIFICATION 6
511 OK 220 Fabrizio Busa 05:44:30 IT V2 M 0
512 OK 1005 Maurizio Piffari 05:44:37 IT V2 M 6
513 OK 1302 GIULIANO ZACCARIA 05:44:38 IT V1 M SPORTIFICATION 6
514 OK 506 Giuliana Ferrario 05:44:39 IT V2 F Novarachecorre 6
515 OK 1131 Cristina Ruzzon 05:44:44 IT V1 F VIGONECHECORRE 6
516 OK 833 Paolo Medici 05:44:46 IT V2 M Novara che corre 6
517 OK 362 Didier Costa 05:44:51 FR V1 M Trailers du môle 5
518 OK 155 Lorenzo Boccuto 05:44:58 IT SEN M 6
519 OK 772 andrea machet 05:45:03 IT SEN M 6
520 OK 986 Laurent Perron 05:45:10 IT SEN M 6
521 OK 493 Jean-Claude Favre 05:45:37 IT V1 M Trailored 4 You 6
522 OK 834 Giuseppe Mello Rella 05:45:58 IT SEN M ASD GAGLIANICO 1974 6
523 OK 812 Francesco Martinetti 05:46:00 IT SEN M 6
524 OK 153 Tiziana Gina Bisotti 05:46:08 IT V2 F 6
525 OK 24 FABRIZIO AIRAUDO 05:46:21 IT V1 M S.C. Angrogna 6
526 OK 1205 Massimiliano Tarello 05:46:23 IT SEN M 6
527 OK 1053 Federica Ramires 05:46:26 IT SEN F LO CONTREBANDJE 6
528 OK 481 Claudio Fantasia 05:46:28 IT V2 M 6
529 OK 14 stefano acquadro 05:46:30 IT SEN M 6
530 OK 796 Mark Mariani 05:46:37 IT SEN M 3
531 OK 803 Alessandro Maron Pot 05:46:40 IT SEN M 6
532 OK 119 Jean Marc Bergero 05:46:42 IT SEN M Sport Club Angrogna 6
533 OK 1191 Daniel Stringat 05:46:51 IT SEN M 6
534 OK 35 Denis Allasia 05:47:01 IT SEN M 6
535 OK 131 stefano bertalot 05:47:08 IT V1 M S.C. ANGROGNA 6
536 OK 972 Massimiliano Pegorari 05:47:19 IT V1 M 6
537 OK 1196 Demis Sussetto 05:47:36 IT V1 M Parone 6
538 OK 609 Claudio Gilardini 05:47:53 IT SEN M 6
539 OK 1133 Marco Saccardi 05:48:19 IT SEN M 6
540 OK 821 Francesca Massa 05:48:24 IT V1 F 6
541 OK 459 Cristiano Ducly 05:48:31 CH V1 M 6 Vanille
542 OK 1024 Claudio Polesel 05:48:41 IT V1 M 6
543 OK 820 Federico Massa 05:48:53 IT V1 M 6
544 OK 289 Carlo Cena 05:48:59 IT SEN M 6
545 OK 1262 Luigi Vanin 05:49:18 IT SEN M 6
546 OK 1210 DAVIDE TERRILE 05:49:26 IT V1 M ASD CALVARESE 6
547 OK 365 Daniele Cravero 05:49:35 IT SEN M 6
548 OK 1199 Luca Tajana 05:49:40 IT V3 M la podistica robbiese 6
549 OK 149 Roberto Flavio Binaghi 05:50:30 IT V2 M 6
550 OK 1151 MARIO BARTOLOMEO SARALE 05:50:42 IT V2 M 6
551 OK 172 SILVANO BONGIOANNI 05:50:44 IT V3 M 6
552 OK 346 Monica Conterno 05:50:52 IT V2 F Roata Chiusani 6
553 OK 385 Ulf Daegele 05:52:10 MC V3 M Team Panettone Trail 6
554 OK 831 Chloé Mattiotti 05:52:55 FR JUN F 0
555 OK 132 milena berthod 05:53:12 IT V2 F 6 Blair
556 OK 521 Jacqueline Fiorano 05:53:20 IT SEN F 6
557 OK 830 PATRICK MATTIOTTI 05:54:50 FR V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
558 OK 696 Kirchhofer Johannes 05:55:11 CH V1 M 6
559 OK 603 Gael Giansoldati 05:56:33 IT SEN M Sci Club St Barthélemy 6
560 OK 53 Michel Armand 05:56:34 IT SEN M 6
561 OK 49 Federico Annibal 05:56:38 IT SEN M 6
562 OK 1236 Nazzareno Lorenzo Triglia 05:56:41 IT SEN M 6
563 OK 965 Sonia Passano 05:58:12 IT V1 F Atketica Levante 6
564 OK 708 Berit Kieselbach 05:58:57 FR V1 F 6
565 OK 515 Federica Ferrod 05:59:20 IT SEN F 6
566 OK 516 Fabio Ferrod 05:59:26 IT SEN M 6
567 OK 1114 Manuele Rossi 05:59:31 IT SEN M 6
568 OK 1280 Pierre Vicquery 05:59:32 IT SEN M 6
569 OK 533 Roberto Floris 05:59:40 IT SEN M 6
570 OK 743 Luca Lionetto Civa 05:59:41 IT SEN M 6
571 OK 311 Claudio Chiangone 05:59:47 IT SEN M 6
572 OK 399 Buhlmann David 06:02:51 CH V1 M 6
573 OK 44 Deborah Aneto 06:02:59 IT V1 F 6
574 OK 453 Cesare Dragoni 06:03:02 IT V2 M 6
575 OK 1204 Cedric Tampan 06:03:08 IT SEN M La Saxe 6
576 OK 761 Margherita Lucato 06:03:11 IT SEN F 6
577 OK 879 Nicolas Mochet 06:03:15 IT SEN M 6
578 OK 442 Giacomo Domaine 06:03:16 IT SEN M 6
579 OK 776 Alberto Magenta 06:03:32 IT V3 M Amatori Masters Novara 6
580 OK 1209 Paola Terrando 06:03:38 IT V2 F Amatori Masters Novara 6
581 OK 82 luca ballesio 06:04:13 IT V1 M I CIAPA RAT 6
582 OK 1306 Gabriele Zanolo 06:04:27 IT V1 M I CIAPA RAT 6
583 OK 167 Simona Bombarda 06:04:37 IT V2 F 6
584 OK 1048 Francesca Rabagliati 06:04:43 IT V1 F 6
585 OK 323 ROBERTO CITARELLA 06:05:10 IT V2 M 6
586 OK 573 GIORGIO GAMBINO 06:05:17 IT V2 M atletica lambro 6
587 OK 774 Maurizio Madaro 06:06:09 IT V3 M 6
588 OK 1000 andrea piaggio 06:06:16 IT V2 M 6
589 OK 379 Deva D'Angelo 06:06:53 IT SEN F Corio Trail Running 6
590 OK 984 Flavio Perona 06:06:54 IT V1 M Corio Trail Running 6 Ombra
591 OK 51 Maurizio Appino 06:07:03 IT V1 M Asd Polisportiva Valmalone 6
592 OK 967 Dario Pasta 06:07:13 IT V1 M Corio Trail Running 6
593 OK 1194 Antonio Suozzo 06:07:32 IT V1 M 6
594 OK 628 Domingo Gomez 06:08:35 CH V1 M 6
595 OK 1189 Giorgio Spreafico 06:09:13 IT V1 M Atletica Cral Banco Popolare 6
596 OK 61 Francesco Audasso 06:09:16 IT SEN M Sucai 6
597 OK 1012 Ludovico Pividori 06:09:30 IT SEN M SUCAI 6
598 OK 1168 Martina Scotti 06:09:39 IT SEN F SUCAI 6
599 OK 483 Giovanni Fassino 06:09:50 IT SEN M Sucai 6
600 OK 437 Guido Di Carlo 06:09:59 IT SEN M Sucai 6
601 OK 204 Jordan Brocchi 06:10:40 IT V1 M 6
602 OK 1288 Giuseppe Viotto 06:11:14 IT V2 M Vigonechecorre 6
603 OK 824 Patrich Massello 06:11:19 IT V2 M Vigonechecorre 6
604 OK 62 Giuseppe Audenino 06:11:24 IT V3 M A.S.D. Vigonechecorre 6
605 OK 97 Nicola Baucè 06:11:33 IT V1 M ASD RunRivieraRun 6
606 OK 1173 Ivan Sellone 06:12:17 IT V1 M Obstacles Village 6
607 OK 508 STEFANO FERRARIS 06:13:01 IT V1 M A.S.D. Olimpia Runners 6
608 OK 355 Gabriele Cortese 06:13:02 IT V4 M 6
609 OK 538 Silvia Formagnana 06:13:08 IT V1 F A.S.D. Olimpia Runners 6
610 OK 354 Valentina Cortese 06:13:11 IT SEN F GS Ermenegildo Zegna 5
611 OK 1289 Lorenzo Vittoni 06:13:18 IT V1 M Trailrunning Valsessera 6
612 OK 338 Alessandro Coltro 06:13:24 IT V1 M Pro Loco Trivero 6
613 OK 950 giovanna pacchiana parravicini 06:13:30 IT V2 F 6
614 OK 882 Fabio Molon 06:13:33 IT V1 M La Vetta Running 2
615 OK 117 Rudy Berard 06:13:42 IT V1 M 6
616 OK 615 Maria Pia Giorcelli 06:13:46 IT V1 F ASD Baudenasca 6
617 OK 959 Rucci Paolo 06:13:52 IT V1 M 6
618 OK 1127 Silvia rucci 06:13:54 IT V1 F Asd Li Viol Ousitan 6
619 OK 1076 omar riccardi 06:14:05 IT V2 M LI VIOL OUSITAN ASD 6
620 OK 606 Hermes Giberti 06:14:21 IT V2 M 6
621 OK 770 Silvio Lussana 06:14:21 IT V1 M 6
622 OK 130 Luc Bertagnolio 06:14:58 FR SEN M Les descendeurs 6
623 OK 1073 Maxime Reydet 06:14:58 FR SEN M Les descendeurs 6
624 OK 157 Baptiste Boch 06:15:05 FR SEN M Les descendeurs 6
625 OK 1016 Luca Pizzini 06:15:30 IT SEN M Turbo Lumache 6
626 OK 1014 Simone Pizzini 06:16:00 IT SEN M Doctors 6
627 OK 1015 Francesco Pizzini 06:16:07 IT SEN M Pizzini Cugis 6
628 OK 361 Federico Costa 06:16:08 IT SEN M TURBOLUMACHE 6
629 OK 1310 Claudio Zucchi 06:16:13 IT SEN M C Z 6
630 OK 794 alessandro maresca 06:16:38 IT V1 M 5
631 OK 779 massimo magni 06:16:46 IT V2 M Team cioca baraca 6
632 OK 672 Philippe Herren 06:17:03 IT JUN M 6
633 OK 37 Mathias Allera 06:17:04 IT JUN M 6
634 OK 626 Filippo Gobbi 06:17:08 IT JUN M Trio delle Meraviglie 6
635 OK 19 Giuseppe Agostino 06:17:55 IT V2 M Equilibra running team 6
636 OK 1075 Deborah Ricca 06:17:58 IT V2 F Equilibra running team 6
637 OK 9 Marco Balduini 06:19:07 IT V1 M 6
638 OK 8 Marco Mosca 06:19:12 IT V2 M SENATORI 6 Due Cuffiette
639 OK 413 Giorgio Dario De Muro 06:19:27 IT SEN M 6
640 OK 694 Celine Janssen 06:19:35 NL SEN F Dutchies 6
641 OK 451 julia dorenbos 06:19:38 NL SEN F DUTCHIES 6
642 OK 829 Annejet Mattijssen 06:19:46 NL V3 F 6
643 OK 928 tommaso norsa 06:21:05 IT V2 M GEAS Atletica 6
644 OK 164 SABRINA BOIS 06:22:01 IT V2 F 6
645 OK 1089 CLAUDIA RIVIERA 06:22:05 IT V2 F 6
646 OK 430 Giovanni Carlo Denti 06:22:06 IT V4 M 4
647 OK 184 ANDREA BORTOLOTTI 06:22:11 IT V2 M 6
648 OK 268 Enrico Casaretti 06:22:14 IT V2 M 6
649 OK 313 VINCENZO CHIARO 06:22:19 IT V2 M 3
650 OK 200 Sabrina Bresolin 06:22:28 IT V2 F 6
651 OK 633 Nadia Gozzi 06:22:36 IT V2 F 6
652 OK 445 Alessia Donati 06:22:42 IT V1 F 6
653 OK 1031 Martin Pourchet 06:25:17 FR SEN M 6
654 OK 475 pierre esnault 06:25:20 FR SEN M 6
655 OK 914 Arthur Naulin 06:25:24 FR SEN M 6
656 OK 583 Rémy Gauthier 06:25:26 FR SEN M 6
657 OK 1215 Yves TINDON 06:25:32 FR SEN M 6
658 OK 951 Luigi Pagani 06:25:52 IT V3 M 1
659 OK 835 Luca Melloni 06:26:49 IT V1 M Atletica Levante 6
660 OK 1032 michaela pozzi 06:26:51 IT V2 F ATLETICA LEVANTE ASD 6
661 OK 235 Stefano Camarda 06:27:16 IT V2 M Atletica Levante ASD 6
662 OK 109 Ophelie Benier 06:28:10 FR V1 F 6
663 OK 1233 Elisa Traverso 06:28:19 IT SEN F 6
664 OK 737 Stefania Lettieri 06:28:28 IT SEN F 6
665 OK 588 Alessio Gerussi 06:29:58 IT SEN M 6
666 OK 1217 Mathieu TOLIAN 06:30:10 FR V1 M 6
667 OK 307 Alexis Charpentier 06:30:37 FR SEN M 6
668 OK 1082 Nina Rigoulet 06:30:45 FR SEN F 6
669 OK 1033 Chiara Pozzi 06:31:06 IT V1 F 6
670 OK 1252 Luca Enrico Valle 06:31:08 IT V2 M KALIPE ASD 6
671 OK 150 Cecilia Binello 06:31:11 IT SEN F 6
672 OK 847 Vincenzo Messineo 06:31:13 IT V1 M 6
673 OK 884 Giorgio Mondino 06:31:18 IT V1 M 6
674 OK 1086 denise risso 06:31:19 IT V1 F 6
675 OK 1200 Ivan Talarico 06:31:29 IT V1 M 6
676 OK 1261 Andrea VAN DE MAELE 06:31:32 CH SEN M 6
677 OK 1057 Roberto Rapelli 06:31:34 IT V1 M 6
678 OK 921 Elena Nicosia 06:31:38 FR V1 F Everest en Sable 6
679 OK 85 Thierry Barbarit 06:31:40 FR V3 M Everest en Sable 6
680 OK 326 Jerome Clerc 06:31:44 FR V1 M 6
681 OK 727 REMY LE CORVIC 06:31:45 FR V3 M EES 6
682 OK 1058 Stefania Rapelli 06:31:49 IT V1 F 6
683 OK 809 Lea MARTIN 06:31:50 CH SEN F 6
684 OK 710 Susy Lale Demoz 06:31:55 IT V1 F 6
685 OK 496 VERONIQUE FELDER 06:32:01 FR V2 F St GoTrail 6
686 OK 580 Mauro Gatti 06:32:28 IT V1 M Novara che corre 6
687 OK 646 benedetta Grisone 06:32:40 IT V1 F novara che corre 6
688 OK 586 Loris Gennari 06:32:47 IT V1 M Novara che corre 6
689 OK 849 Jean Yves MEUTERLOS 06:33:38 FR V1 M 6
690 OK 497 Julia FELDER 06:33:42 FR SEN F Les zezets font du trail 6
691 OK 495 Jean-Luc FELDER 06:33:47 FR V2 M St GoTrail 6
692 OK 1267 Alessandro venco 06:36:26 IT V2 M 6
693 OK 1257 MARCO VALSECCHI 06:37:06 IT V2 M 6
694 OK 748 MARTA LOCATELLI 06:37:07 IT V2 F SCORRIBANDA 6
695 OK 89 Olivier BARTHELET 06:37:54 FR V2 M 6
696 OK 667 Carhèle Hennion 06:37:56 FR V1 F 6
697 OK 229 Olivier CAILLER 06:38:04 FR V2 M SAINT GO TRAIL 6
698 OK 327 Hélène CLOG 06:38:05 FR V1 F SAINT GO TRAIL 1
699 OK 888 Charline Monnot 06:38:11 FR V1 F St go trail 6
700 OK 146 Arnaud BIELLMANN 06:38:11 FR SEN M 6
701 OK 889 Damien Monnot 06:38:20 FR V1 M St go trail 6
702 OK 1132 Valentina Sabolo 06:38:25 IT SEN F 6
703 OK 314 Davide Chiartano 06:38:30 IT SEN M 6
704 OK 1272 Cécile Vernus 06:38:30 FR SEN F 6
705 OK 1018 Baptiste Plançon 06:38:31 FR SEN M 6
706 OK 427 colin Denis 06:38:38 FR V1 M CNPontarliertriathlon 6
707 OK 500 Monica Ferigo 06:40:50 IT V1 F 6
708 OK 329 Ezio Coccato 06:40:54 IT V1 M 6
709 OK 992 Jaap Peters 06:42:53 NL V1 M - 6
710 OK 867 Leonardo Milano 06:43:00 CH SEN M 6
711 OK 1097 Jacinte Roelofs 06:43:01 NL V2 F 6
712 OK 869 arianna mingolla 06:43:06 IT SEN F 6
713 OK 883 francesca momigliano 06:43:07 IT SEN F 3665409804 6
714 OK 777 Claudio MAGGIOROTTO 06:43:11 CH V1 M 6
715 OK 571 emma luisa gallone 06:43:13 IT SEN F 6
716 OK 340 Fiammetta Cometto 06:43:18 IT SEN F 6
717 OK 572 eugenio gallone 06:43:30 IT SEN M 6
718 OK 1246 giulia vaglio tessitore 06:43:32 IT SEN F 6
719 OK 682 Cesare Illengo 06:43:36 IT SEN M Usoei 6
720 OK 570 guglielmo gallone 06:43:37 IT SEN M 6
721 OK 77 Enrico Balbo di Vinadio 06:43:40 IT SEN M 6
722 OK 468 marco ellena 06:43:47 IT V1 M 6
723 OK 686 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 06:43:53 IT V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
724 OK 107 Danilo Belluto 06:43:59 IT V1 M 6
725 OK 1035 MAURIZIO PREGNO 06:44:19 IT V3 M 6
726 OK 417 Matteo De Vincenzi 06:44:22 IT V1 M 6
727 OK 380 Laura D'Auria 06:44:52 IT V2 F A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM 6
728 OK 426 Giovanni Dematteis 06:44:57 IT V2 M A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM 6
729 OK 1026 Enrico polledri 06:45:26 IT SEN M 6
730 OK 943 DANIELA ORSI 06:45:40 IT SEN F 6
731 OK 927 William Noro 06:45:53 IT SEN M 6
732 OK 1180 Alessandro Solari 06:46:07 IT V1 M [email protected] 6
733 OK 465 Dylan EDELMANN 06:47:46 FR SEN M 6
734 OK 731 Thibault Ledoux 06:47:56 FR SEN M 6
735 OK 674 Luc Hoerth 06:47:59 FR SEN M 6
736 OK 1100 ALINE ROLLOT 06:48:02 FR SEN F SNGB 6
737 OK 970 Floriane Patichoud 06:48:09 FR SEN F 6
738 OK 75 Jean baptiste Bal 06:48:18 FR SEN M Pussy 6
739 OK 701 Cindy Josserand 06:48:19 FR SEN F 6
740 OK 1124 Nicolas Roux-vollon 06:48:30 FR SEN M 6
741 OK 396 Lise-Marie DAROCHA 06:49:09 FR V1 M Run'N'Torch 6
742 OK 397 Christian DAROCHA 06:49:15 FR V1 M Run'N'Torch 6
743 OK 103 Luca paul Beitone 06:54:08 IT SEN M Podistica valle varaita 6
744 OK 21 Marcello Aguzzi 06:55:09 IT SEN M 6
745 OK 852 Simon Dario Mezzomo 06:55:14 IT SEN M 6
746 OK 479 Annalisa Fabiano 06:55:20 IT V1 F For Fun Atletica Avigliana 6
747 OK 931 Gianluca Novello 06:55:29 IT V1 M U.S. San Michele 6
748 OK 839 Mauro Menegolli 06:55:33 IT V2 M Atletica Avigliana For Fun 6
749 OK 802 Walter Maritz 06:55:39 IT V1 M Forfun atletica Avigliana 6
750 OK 990 Aldo Ariberto Pesco 06:55:50 IT V3 M 6
751 OK 705 Ettore Junin 06:55:53 IT V2 M 6
752 OK 753 Gabriella Lombardi 06:55:57 IT V1 F 6
753 OK 7 Vassoney Ezio 06:56:48 IT V3 M 6
754 OK 1208 ENRICA TASSO 06:56:50 IT SEN F 4
755 OK 585 Simona Gemma 06:56:55 IT SEN F RadioGemma 5
756 OK 425 Magaly Delval 06:56:59 IT V2 F 6
757 OK 1255 Alex Vallet 06:57:32 IT SEN M 6
758 OK 1025 Giulia Pollarini 06:57:39 IT SEN F 6
759 OK 1240 Marco Trucco 06:57:51 IT V2 M Treck & Friends 6
760 OK 714 Marco Lampitelli 06:57:55 IT V1 M Trek&Friends 6
761 OK 795 DAVIDE ANTONIO MARIANI 06:59:05 IT V2 M 6
762 OK 933 Francesca Obezzi 06:59:06 IT V1 F Fratelli frattini 6
763 OK 617 Elisa Giudice 06:59:10 IT V1 F Novara che corre 6
764 OK 899 Alessandra Moro 06:59:22 IT V2 F 6
765 OK 101 Alberto Behar 06:59:25 IT V3 M 6
766 OK 259 laura carrara 07:01:22 IT V1 F 6
767 OK 1050 Giovanna Raffo 07:01:26 IT V2 F Atletica Levante 6
768 OK 566 AMBRA GALIZZI 07:01:29 IT SEN F 6
769 OK 257 Massimiliano carminati 07:01:33 IT V2 M 6
770 OK 261 Livio Carrara 07:01:34 IT V2 M 6
771 OK 473 Agostino Epis 07:01:39 IT V2 M PENSIONATI 6
772 OK 79 Jacopo Baldo 07:01:43 IT SEN M GSD VALTANARO 6
773 OK 472 Sara Epis 07:01:49 IT SEN F 6
774 OK 857 danila Michelis 07:01:52 IT SEN F ASD valtanaro 6
775 OK 548 Fabio Franco 07:01:59 IT SEN M G.S.D. VALTANARO 6
776 OK 196 Oscar Bracco 07:02:00 IT SEN M G.S.D. VALTANARO 6
777 OK 1271 Daniele Carlo Vernocchi 07:02:05 IT SEN M 6
778 OK 856 Martina Michelis 07:02:09 IT SEN F GSD Valtanaro 6
779 OK 1249 Stefano Valcher 07:02:10 IT SEN M 6
780 OK 118 Piero Berbenni 07:02:25 IT SEN M 6
781 OK 968 GUIDO PASTORE 07:02:25 IT SEN M Pro Patria Cus Milano 6
782 OK 954 Daniele Paladini 07:02:31 IT SEN M 4
783 OK 961 Andrea Paramithiotti 07:02:32 IT SEN M 6
784 OK 221 Giacomo Butta 07:02:32 IT SEN M 6
785 OK 775 Erika Maffeis 07:02:39 IT SEN F 6
786 OK 758 Mario Losa 07:02:57 IT V1 M K-TEAM GEFO Olginate 6
787 OK 1259 Luca Giovanni Valsecchi 07:03:01 IT V1 M K-Team Gefo 6
788 OK 11 Silvia Abbruzzese 07:03:04 IT V2 F Treck & friends 6
789 OK 283 Alessio Cavalieri 07:03:07 IT V1 M Gefo K-Team 6
790 OK 1148 Sara micol Santambrogio 07:03:10 IT V2 F Treck&friends 6
791 OK 260 Mario Carrara 07:03:18 IT V3 M 6 Aragon
792 OK 855 marco micheli 07:03:41 IT V2 M CARVICO SKYRUNNING 6
793 OK 471 STEFANO EPIS 07:03:51 IT SEN M Libero 6
794 OK 490 Simona Faverio 07:04:07 IT V2 F Carvico skyrunning 6
795 OK 278 Bernardo Cattaneo 07:04:08 CH V3 M 6
796 OK 98 Andrea De Cassan 07:04:22 IT SEN M Courmayeur Trailers 6
797 OK 635 Sara Grange 07:04:28 IT SEN F 6
798 OK 1157 Samuele scalvino 07:04:31 IT SEN M Coscritti 98 6
799 OK 1161 micol Schiaroli 07:05:05 IT V1 F rensen trail team 6
800 OK 162 Federica Boi 07:05:11 IT SEN F 6
801 OK 1103 Massimo Romano 07:05:13 IT V2 M 6
802 OK 730 Moreno Giuseppe Lechiara 07:05:17 IT V1 M 6
803 OK 1102 Domenico Romano 07:05:24 IT V1 M 6
804 OK 92 CARLO BASSI 07:05:25 IT V2 M 6
805 OK 828 Pier paolo Mattiacci 07:05:32 IT V1 M Podistica dora baltea 6
806 OK 1145 Laur Sanguineti 07:05:34 IT V2 F ATLETICA LEVANTE ASD 6
807 OK 905 Enrico Musitelli 07:05:46 IT V2 M 6
808 OK 1213 Erik Tibaldi 07:06:49 IT V1 M Team Nolimits 6
809 OK 1241 Ivana Truffa 07:06:51 IT V2 F 6
810 OK 1281 Giuseppe Vietri 07:07:01 IT V2 M Team Nolimits 6
811 OK 366 Cristina Cravino 07:07:19 IT SEN F 6
812 OK 402 daniele de angelis 07:07:21 IT V1 M 6
813 OK 685 Massimo Ippoliti 07:07:27 IT V2 M 6
814 OK 486 Stefano Fava 07:07:30 IT V2 M 6
815 OK 740 Marco Maria Liccardi 07:07:36 IT V2 M 6
816 OK 315 Michele Chiaverina 07:07:39 IT V1 M 5
817 OK 511 gianluca ferrero 07:07:57 IT V2 M 6
818 OK 1146 sabino sansone 07:08:37 IT V3 M ASD TOP RUN 6
819 OK 57 Giulia Artusi 07:09:30 IT SEN F 6
820 OK 555 Raffaele Fumagalli 07:09:36 IT SEN M 6
821 OK 135 Chiara Berton 07:09:45 IT SEN F 6
822 OK 358 Paola Corti 07:09:50 IT SEN F 6
823 OK 223 Paola Butti 07:09:55 IT SEN F 6
824 OK 1260 Veronica Valsecchi 07:10:01 IT SEN F 6
825 OK 944 Emanuela Ortalli 07:10:10 IT SEN F 6
826 OK 123 Stefano Berlier 07:10:19 IT SEN M 6
827 OK 1256 Elanne Vallet 07:10:25 IT SEN F 6
828 OK 1090 Claudio Rizzi 07:10:39 IT SEN M 6
829 OK 811 Henri Martinet 07:10:47 IT SEN M Atletica Monterosa 6
830 OK 321 Alessandro Cibinel 07:10:50 IT SEN M A.S.D. Atletica Monterosa Arnad Mauro e Giuseppe Fogu 6
831 OK 448 Giorgia Donini 07:10:52 IT SEN F 6
832 OK 159 Stefano Bodo 07:11:00 IT V1 M Atletica Monterosa 6
833 OK 926 Salvatore Nocerino 07:11:07 IT SEN M 6
834 OK 1154 Matteo Savin 07:11:07 IT SEN M 6
835 OK 630 Paolo Gotelli 07:11:14 IT V1 M 6
836 OK 1159 Stefano Scarpati 07:11:16 IT SEN M 6
837 OK 860 Luigino Migliaro 07:11:30 IT V3 M ATLETICA LEVANTE 6
838 OK 1243 Cristian Tuli 07:11:31 IT SEN M 6
839 OK 1162 Fausto Schiavetta 07:11:36 IT V3 M 6
840 OK 435 Sergio Di Bartolomeo 07:12:23 IT V2 M [email protected] 6
841 OK 406 Francesco De Chirico 07:12:30 IT V2 M MMT 6
842 OK 58 Simone Arvat 07:12:44 IT SEN M 6
843 OK 1216 Giuliana Tioli 07:12:51 IT V1 F 6
844 OK 498 Matteo Maria Riccardo Felicioli 07:12:52 IT V3 M 5
845 OK 897 liliana morgando vigna 07:13:21 IT V2 F 6
846 OK 499 eugenio fenoglio 07:14:13 IT V2 M 6
847 OK 978 Oscar Pereira 07:14:21 FR V1 M Trailers du Môle 6
848 OK 141 Alicia Betsch 07:14:25 FR SEN F Traileurs du Môle 6
849 OK 887 Séverine Monney 07:14:30 FR V1 F Trailers du Môle 6
850 OK 656 Ludovic Guillemin 07:14:36 FR SEN M Trailers du môle 5
851 OK 901 Nadine Mourier 07:14:36 FR V2 F Trailers du Mole 6
852 OK 255 Monica Carletti 07:14:44 IT V2 F Atletica Levante 6
853 OK 715 Cédric Lanfrey 07:14:45 FR SEN M Trailers du Mole 6
854 OK 188 Florian Boucq 07:14:50 FR SEN M 6
855 OK 1054 Estelle RAMPANT 07:14:55 FR SEN F Trailers du Môle 6
856 OK 88 Federico Baroni 07:15:00 IT V2 M Atletica Levante 6
857 OK 308 Eva Chaves 07:15:11 FR SEN F Trailleur du môle 6
858 OK 1019 Lorenzo Pluchino 07:15:20 IT SEN M 6
859 OK 165 CARLA BOLLERO 07:15:20 IT V2 F 6
860 OK 269 laura casassa 07:15:25 IT V1 F 6
861 OK 1071 Guido Reviglio 07:17:24 IT V1 M 6
862 OK 1002 Giovanni Pica 07:17:34 IT V1 M 6
863 OK 964 Carlo Pasero 07:17:42 IT V1 M 6
864 OK 239 Andrea Campo 07:18:12 IT SEN M Scendisti 4
865 OK 614 Marco Giolo 07:18:26 IT SEN M Scendisti 6
866 OK 765 Alice Lupano 07:19:32 IT SEN F Courmayeur trailers 6
867 OK 650 GIORGIA GUALTIERI 07:19:37 IT SEN F 6
868 OK 1164 Nils Schneppel 07:19:43 DE SEN M 6
869 OK 917 Luca Neitzert 07:21:04 IT SEN M Doctors 6
870 OK 1120 Riccardo Rota 07:21:10 IT SEN M Doctors 6
871 OK 848 Paola Mestieri 07:21:31 IT V2 F 6
872 OK 1023 alessandro polegato 07:22:52 IT V2 M 6
873 OK 535 Pierangelo Folco 07:23:14 IT V1 M Trailrunners finale ligure asd 6
874 OK 1185 Veronica Spiga 07:23:19 IT V2 F Trailrunners Finale Ligure asd 6
875 OK 1169 Agostino Scrivano 07:23:24 IT SEN M Trailrunners Finale Ligure 6
876 OK 934 Lorenzo Oddo 07:23:26 IT SEN M TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASD 6
877 OK 177 Riccardo Boragno 07:23:30 IT V2 M Cavrones 6
878 OK 536 michele folco 07:23:36 IT SEN M Trailrunners Finale asd 6
879 OK 211 Davide Brusco 07:23:44 IT SEN M Trailrunners Finale Ligure ASD - Inmbbecilli Trail 6
880 OK 814 Erika Martini 07:23:46 IT V1 F Asd Trailrunners Finale Ligure 6
881 OK 1190 Olivia Stevanin 07:23:49 IT SEN F Asd Trailrunners Finale Ligure 6
882 OK 1010 Roberto Piromalli 07:23:52 IT V1 M Trailrunners finale ligure 6
883 OK 842 Romina Meriggi 07:23:57 IT V1 F Trailrunners Finale ligure 6
884 OK 310 Luca Chianese 07:23:57 IT SEN M Cavrones asd trail runners finale ligure 6
885 OK 868 Andrea Mina 07:24:00 IT V2 M Asd trailrunners finale ligure 5
886 OK 1109 ANNA MARIA ROSSET 07:24:05 IT V3 F 6
887 OK 996 Enrico Giorgio Massimiliano petracchi 07:24:09 IT V2 M 6
888 OK 63 claudio audisio 07:24:10 IT V1 M GP Solvay 6
889 OK 1304 Michel Zanelli 07:26:07 FR V1 M 6
890 OK 1247 Marie Vaillant 07:26:14 FR SEN F 6
891 OK 729 Charlotte Lebon 07:26:18 FR SEN F 6
892 OK 840 Justine MENUEY 07:26:19 FR V1 F 6
893 OK 699 Champendal Jonathan 07:26:25 FR SEN M 6
894 OK 56 Albéric Arnould 07:26:25 FR V1 M 6
895 OK 304 claire champendal 07:26:30 FR SEN F 6
896 OK 450 Anne-Cecile Dontot 07:26:37 FR V1 F 6
897 OK 815 Gabriele Martorana 07:27:20 IT SEN M Marciatori san Giorgio 6
898 OK 407 Roberta Filomena De Donato 07:27:20 IT V1 F Marciatori san Giorgio 6
899 OK 133 Benjamin Bertholon 07:27:24 FR V1 M Staubli Sport 6
900 OK 1065 Luca Reati 07:27:26 IT V2 M G.S.M. San Giorgio Dresano 6
901 OK 429 Véronique Denoisie 07:27:28 FR V3 F Ugine running 6
902 OK 1030 Sergio Costantino Pompele 07:27:29 IT V2 M 6
903 OK 291 Andrea Ceretti 07:27:33 IT V1 M Marciatori San Giorgio 6
904 OK 870 Piergiorgio Miravalle 07:27:34 IT V2 M C.C.R. SPORT ALPINI TROFARELLO 6
905 OK 356 Alice Corti 07:27:38 IT V1 F Marciatori San Giorgio Dresano 6
906 OK 106 sara bellocchio 07:27:42 IT V1 F SAN GIORGIO 6
907 OK 735 Giulia Leone 07:27:48 BE SEN F 4
908 OK 517 Barbara Fico 07:27:53 IT V1 F Atletica 2000 6
909 OK 734 Gianpiero Leone 07:28:09 IT V3 M 6
910 OK 1083 Damian Rijsdijk 07:28:17 NL SEN M 5
911 OK 1088 Barbara Riva 07:28:29 IT V1 F GSO Running Villa Cortese 6
912 OK 1245 Ivan Ulliel 07:28:41 CH SEN M Max va pécho 6
913 OK 458 Eugenie Ducluzaux 07:28:42 CH SEN F Max va pécho 6
914 OK 723 Lucas LAURENT 07:28:45 CH SEN M Max va pécho 6
915 OK 1174 Camille Serre 07:28:48 CH SEN F 6
916 OK 607 Maud Gidel 07:28:50 CH SEN F 6
917 OK 250 Yohan Cappo 07:28:50 CH SEN M Artichaud 6
918 OK 382 Julien Da Costa 07:28:53 FR SEN M 6
919 OK 703 gaetan julliard 07:28:56 CH SEN M 6
920 OK 826 Pierre Matheron 07:28:59 CH SEN M 6
921 OK 74 Cyril BAL 07:29:01 FR SEN M 6
922 OK 393 Sandra Dambrosio 07:30:01 IT V2 F QUADRILATERO FERRARA 6
923 OK 1092 Nadia Robustelli Test 07:30:15 IT V1 F ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA A.S.D. 6
924 OK 631 Yannick Gouttry 07:31:18 FR V1 M 6
925 OK 297 Aurélie Cervelle 07:31:23 FR V1 F 6
926 OK 216 Emilie Burnier Framboret 07:31:24 FR V1 F 6
927 OK 376 Angélique Curt Curt 07:31:28 FR V1 F 6
928 OK 562 DAVID GAGNE 07:31:29 FR V1 M 6
929 OK 295 Daniele Cerroni 07:31:38 IT SEN M I-Marziani 6
930 OK 906 Paola Mussida 07:31:55 IT V1 F I-Marziani 0
931 OK 10 Stefano Amatori 07:32:25 IT V3 M Team Senatori 6
932 OK 183 Stefano Borre 07:32:35 IT V3 M 4
933 OK 258 Simone Carollo 07:32:35 IT SEN M I pomodorini 6
934 OK 681 Alessandro Iacovelli 07:32:42 IT SEN M I Pomodorini 6
935 OK 161 Niccolò Bogoni 07:32:47 IT SEN M 6
936 OK 151 Filippo Biscardi 07:32:56 IT SEN M ASD Ollomont 6
937 OK 913 Valentina Naudin 07:33:07 IT JUN F 6
938 OK 1214 Elena Ticozzi 07:33:08 IT SEN F 6
939 OK 139 Nicolas Betend 07:33:14 FR SEN M Fayard 4
940 OK 844 Francesco Merlo 07:33:16 IT SEN M ASD GRIGNETTA 6
941 OK 156 Thierry Boch 07:33:21 IT SEN M ASD INRUN 6
942 OK 932 Michel Noyer 07:33:22 IT SEN M I pomodorini 6
943 OK 1177 Alberto Sisti 07:35:54 IT V1 M 6
944 OK 212 Christophe Buet 07:35:55 FR SEN M La Gabelle 6
945 OK 648 Thomas Gros 07:35:55 FR SEN M Fayard 6
946 OK 1178 Andrea Sisti 07:36:00 IT V2 M 6
947 OK 813 Francesco Martini 07:36:05 IT SEN M 6
948 OK 113 Didier Benoit 07:36:06 FR V1 M Fayard 3
949 OK 528 Mauro Fiou 07:36:07 IT V3 M 6
950 OK 76 Paola Balbis 07:36:13 IT V3 F 1
951 OK 1170 Donato Scrudato 07:36:15 IT V2 M Supereroi 6
952 OK 59 Alberto Arzenton 07:36:20 IT SEN M Asd Montagnesprit 6
953 OK 947 Stefano Ottaviano 07:36:21 IT SEN M 6
954 OK 318 Vittorio Chio 07:36:26 IT V1 M 6
955 OK 738 Emanuela Maria Leva 07:36:26 IT V2 F Supereroi 6
956 OK 1197 Luca Tabbia 07:36:30 IT SEN M 6
957 OK 505 PIERPAOLO FERRARI 07:36:33 IT V2 M SUPEREROI 6
958 OK 166 Luca Boltri 07:36:34 IT SEN M 6
959 OK 1142 simone salvo 07:36:40 IT SEN M 6
960 OK 140 Philippe Betend 07:36:50 FR SEN M TEAM FAYARD 6
961 OK 1003 jérémie pierrel 07:37:03 FR SEN M Fayard 6
962 OK 578 giacomo gasco 07:37:34 IT V1 M 6
963 OK 1039 Cristiano Principe 07:37:39 IT V1 M 6
964 OK 463 mauro duroux 07:37:42 IT V1 M 6
965 OK 909 Alessandro Nale 07:37:50 IT V1 M 6
966 OK 1004 Adriano Pietronave 07:38:09 IT V2 M 6
967 OK 102 Maximilian Behrendt 07:38:33 DE SEN M 6
968 OK 476 Rich Evans 07:38:37 GB V2 M Grandes Galles 6
969 OK 742 Damian Linggi 07:38:38 CH SEN M 6
970 OK 336 Marco Colpo 07:38:41 IT SEN M 6
971 OK 363 Valérie COUTTET 07:38:45 FR V2 F 6
972 OK 28 riccardo albrile 07:38:48 IT V2 M cai chieri 6
973 OK 675 Matthew Holden 07:38:51 GB V1 M 6
974 OK 902 ambroise Moutarde-Couttet 07:38:52 FR SEN M CHAMONIX 6
975 OK 676 Charlotte Holden 07:39:01 GB V1 F Solo 6
976 OK 677 Anna Hudry 07:39:06 FR SEN F 6
977 OK 673 Adriano Hirn 07:39:10 IT SEN M 6
978 OK 618 giorgio giudici 07:39:14 IT SEN M 6
979 OK 695 Arnaud Jiguet-Covex 07:39:30 FR V1 M Les jijicoco 6
980 OK 301 Lucie Chabrat 07:39:34 FR V1 F Jicocha 6
981 OK 1253 Anne VALLEIX 07:39:35 FR V1 F 6
982 OK 642 philippe gregoris 07:39:39 FR V2 M UGINE RUNNING 6
983 OK 1254 baptiste valleix 07:39:44 FR V1 M 6
984 OK 170 carlo bonati 07:39:46 IT SEN M 5
985 OK 822 Elena Masseglia 07:39:54 FR SEN F 6
986 OK 752 VALERIE LOMBARD 07:39:55 FR V1 F 6
987 OK 707 Gilles KELLER 07:39:58 FR V2 M 6
988 OK 252 Sébastien Carcey 07:39:59 FR V2 M 6
989 OK 527 Laura Fiou 07:39:59 IT SEN F 6
990 OK 526 Marta Fiou 07:40:03 FR SEN F 6
991 OK 751 Carole Lombard 07:40:04 FR V2 F 6
992 OK 455 jean-luc DUBETTIER 07:40:07 FR V2 M STAUBLI 6
993 OK 929 sonia nouchy 07:40:14 IT V1 F 6
994 OK 349 Katia Coquillard 07:40:18 IT V1 F 6
995 OK 1155 Annalisa Savioz 07:40:19 IT SEN F 6
996 OK 1110 Lorenzina Rosset 07:40:24 IT V1 F 6
997 OK 210 CLAUDIO BRUNIER 07:40:27 IT V2 M 6
998 OK 810 Simone Martina 07:40:45 IT V1 M 6
999 OK 1313 Simone Giuliani 07:40:50 IT V1 M 6
1000 OK 565 Marco Gaito 07:40:54 IT SEN M 6
1001 OK 1234 Jacopo Treppaoli 07:40:59 IT SEN M 6
1002 OK 121 Chiara Beri 07:41:07 IT SEN F 3
1003 OK 352 marco corso 07:41:09 IT SEN M 6
1004 OK 788 Emanuele Umberto Mara 07:41:12 IT SEN M 6
1005 OK 1067 ANNA DANIELA RECH 07:41:42 IT V1 F 3
1006 OK 154 SARA BOANO 07:41:43 IT SEN F 4
1007 OK 179 Lorella Borella 07:42:35 IT V2 F ORTICA 6
1008 OK 556 Laura Silvia Fumagalli 07:42:42 IT V2 F ASD Orticateam 6
1009 OK 1055 Davide Rampoldi 07:43:12 IT SEN M 6
1010 OK 1046 Sylvie Quinson 07:43:17 IT SEN F 2
1011 OK 1056 Cecilia Ranieri 07:43:19 IT SEN F 1
1012 OK 312 dario chiari 07:43:29 IT SEN M 6
1013 OK 591 Mattia Ghione 07:43:30 IT SEN M 6
1014 OK 197 Davide Branche 07:43:37 IT SEN M 6
1015 OK 661 Mattia Guzzetti 07:43:38 IT SEN M Umpa lumpa 6
1016 OK 980 Riccardo Peris 07:43:39 IT V2 M 6
1017 OK 1047 Andrea Quinson 07:43:42 IT SEN M GEIE-TMB 6
1018 OK 1068 Giulio Reguzzoni 07:43:44 IT SEN M 6
1019 OK 1283 Maria Grazia Vignani 07:43:49 IT V3 F Corio Trail Running 6
1020 OK 1284 Davide Vignani Borghesio 07:43:54 IT SEN M Corio Trail Running 6
1021 OK 885 Beatrice Mondino 07:44:39 IT SEN F Podistica Valle Varaita 6
1022 OK 187 Noemi Bouchard 07:44:42 IT SEN F ATLETICA SALUZZO 6
1023 OK 339 Valerio Combi 07:47:08 IT SEN M Gli stambecchi della grigna 6
1024 OK 684 Donato Iorio 07:47:35 IT SEN M 6
1025 OK 72 Igor BAHNO 07:47:50 FR V2 M 6
1026 OK 182 Alessandro Borgio 07:47:58 IT V2 M Gruppo Interforze Torino 6
1027 OK 643 Antonella Griffa 07:48:03 IT V2 F 6
1028 OK 33 COSTE Aline 07:48:26 FR SEN F Team Genep’ 6
1029 OK 1036 Leonardo Preti 07:48:41 IT SEN M 6
1030 OK 208 Flavien Brun 07:48:46 FR V2 M Team Genep 6
1031 OK 202 Giada Brigo 07:48:54 IT SEN F 6
1032 OK 367 Gianluca Crepaldi 07:49:05 IT V2 M 6
1033 OK 273 Stefano Castagna 07:49:10 IT SEN M 6
1034 OK 209 Laurent Brun 07:49:17 FR SEN M Team Genep' 6
1035 OK 518 Alban Fiers 07:49:29 FR SEN M Rab 6
1036 OK 550 Caroline FRESLON 07:49:46 FR V1 F 5EME ELEMENT 6
1037 OK 207 Mathieu Brun 07:49:55 FR SEN M Team Genep' 6
1038 OK 652 franco guerriero 07:50:03 IT V2 M 6
1039 OK 845 Enrico Merlo 07:50:07 IT SEN M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
1040 OK 1225 Sylvain TORNIER 07:50:22 FR SEN M Fayard 6
1041 OK 519 Alessio Filipello 07:52:02 IT SEN M 6
1042 OK 611 Giacomo Giolitti 07:53:05 IT SEN M Podistica Valle Varaita 6
1043 OK 778 Ilaria Magistri 07:54:04 IT SEN F 6 Biagio
1044 OK 749 MILKO LODIGIANI 07:54:15 IT V2 M AVIS VIGEVANO 6 Zeno
1045 OK 623 Marco Gnecchi 07:54:24 IT V2 M Urban runner milano 6
1046 OK 792 Manrico Marcozzi 07:54:31 IT V2 M Atletica 3V 6
1047 OK 920 Marco Nicolì 07:54:36 IT SEN M 6
1048 OK 786 ilaria manieri 07:55:08 IT SEN F 6
1049 OK 935 Sabrina Oggionni 07:59:28 IT V1 F 6
1050 OK 1117 Luca Rossi 07:59:41 IT V2 M Ortica Team 5
1051 OK 1287 Alessandra Vincenzi 07:59:58 IT V1 F 6
1052 OK 1321 Riserva Riserva 08:00:03 IT F VDA Trailers 6
1053 OK 1319 Riserva Riserva 08:00:03 IT F VDA Trailers 6
1054 OK 621 Riserva Riserva 08:00:03 IT F VDA Trailers 6
1055 OK 1317 Riserva Riserva 08:00:03 IT F VDA Trailers 6
1056 OK 1315 Riserva Riserva 08:00:03 IT F VDA Trailers 6
1057 OK 1322 Riserva Riserva 08:00:03 IT F VDA Trailers 6
1058 OK 1320 Riserva Riserva 08:00:03 IT F VDA Trailers 6
1059 OK 1318 Riserva Riserva 08:00:03 IT F VDA Trailers 6
1060 OK 1316 Riserva Riserva 08:00:03 IT F VDA Trailers 6
1061 OK 1314 Riserva Riserva 08:00:03 IT F VDA Trailers 6
1062 OK 120 Marco Bergesio 08:00:20 IT SEN M SPORTIFICATION 6
1063 OK 501 Davide Ferina 08:00:26 IT SEN M 6
1064 OK 99 Enrico Bedino 08:00:31 IT SEN M 6
1065 OK 55 FRANCESCA ARNOLFO 08:00:36 IT SEN F 6
1066 OK 612 alberto giolitti 08:00:42 IT SEN M PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 6
1067 OK 575 Enrico Gandino 08:00:53 IT SEN M 6
1068 OK 941 Michele Olocco 08:00:59 IT SEN M Podistica Buschese 6
1069 OK 1165 Cyrill Schöpfer 08:02:47 CH SEN M 6
1070 OK 666 Felix Henn 08:02:52 DE SEN M 6
1071 OK 1163 Riccarda Schmid 08:02:58 CH SEN F 6
1072 OK 1232 Claudio Traverso 08:11:27 IT V2 M [email protected] 2
1073 OK 169 fabio bonanomi 08:11:47 IT V2 M Birraggia 3
1074 OK 1286 davide villano 08:28:35 IT V1 M 6
1075 OK 1028 Paolo Pomero 08:28:57 IT V2 M Nessuno 6
1076 OK 546 Donato Franciosa 08:29:02 IT V3 M Fantastca 6
1077 OK 249 Luca Cantelli 08:34:08 IT V1 M 6
Stato: DNF
Rank Stato Pettorale Nome Cognome Race time Paese Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1078 DNF 783 Fabio Malnati 00:14:29 IT V2 M G.P.Gorgonzola 88 -1
1079 DNF 1122 MAGALI ROUX 00:14:36 FR SEN F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU -1
1080 DNF 1091 CECH robert 00:14:40 FR V4 M COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU -1
1081 DNF 668 Didier HENRIET 00:57:59 FR V2 M -1
1082 DNF 651 Mauro Guercio 00:58:30 IT V1 M Team di M -1
1083 DNF 711 mark lammers 00:58:34 IT V1 M Team di M -1
1084 DNF 549 Laura Franco 01:25:21 IT V1 F ASD Vigone che Corre -1
1085 DNF 17 Manuela Agnello 01:33:14 CH V1 F -1
1086 DNF 410 Silvio De Lauri 01:34:59 IT V4 M -1
1087 DNF 639 alessandra grasso 01:39:22 IT V1 F asd trailrunnersfinaleligure -1
1088 DNF 238 Sergio Campanini 03:28:42 IT V2 M -1
Stato: DSQ
Rank Stato Pettorale Nome Cognome Race time Paese Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1089 DSQ 872 Rémi MISSILLIER 02:23:54 FR SEN M intermittent de la jaja bleu 6