XI° ARRANCABIRRA 2016

Finishers: 1142

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Bib Trailer Surname Category Gender Team Birre Dog
51 02:54:47 966 Cusin-mermet Nicolas SEN M Staubli Sport 6
52 02:54:59 987 Alexandre Vionnet Fuasset SEN M Staubli sport 6
53 02:55:10 336 Andrea Bernardi V1 M Novara che corre 6
54 02:55:59 325 Luca Stuffer V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
55 02:57:08 598 Marco Ramello V2 M 3
56 02:57:49 1288 DANDA PAGLIANO V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
57 02:57:53 278 Pietro Alliata V2 M GS Castellania 6
58 02:57:58 367 CHARLY PAGET GOY V1 M 6
59 02:58:51 289 PAOLO RUBALDO V1 M GSD VALTANARO 6
60 02:59:04 317 Davide Boglio SEN M S.c.garessio 6
61 02:59:07 655 Felix Perrillat SEN M STAUBLI SPORTS faverges 6
62 02:59:18 843 CARCEY-COLLET Jean-Luc V2 M STAUBLISPORT faverges 6
63 02:59:36 29 marco villa V1 M a.s.d. GER Rancio 6
64 03:00:02 195 Nicolas Lemmin SEN M Gigi 6
65 03:00:46 1160 Claudio Ferro SEN M Libertas Forno 0
66 03:03:14 392 Romano Hérin V2 M Asd Pont Saint Martin 6
67 03:03:37 561 federico zettel V1 M A.P.D. Pietro Micca 6
68 03:04:22 412 Eric DESAILLOUD V2 M 1
69 03:04:35 1068 Lorenzo Sessa V1 M 5
70 03:05:06 327 YANNICK DOS SANTOS V1 M 4
71 03:05:10 58 Michel SANTA FERREIRA V1 M 6
72 03:05:18 816 Jean Pierre TONNER V2 M 6
73 03:05:18 930 serge massarotti V2 M 2
74 03:05:23 277 Alan Menegon SEN M 6
75 03:05:27 423 daniele airoldi SEN M airoldi.daniele@gmail.com 6
76 03:05:39 879 jean-claude mira V2 M 4
77 03:05:45 144 giulio garofano SEN M CAI ZOGNO 0
78 03:08:15 395 MISSILLIER Rémi SEN M intermittent de la jaja bleu 6
79 03:08:18 413 Clément Hudry SEN M fils de touk/fouff/bienva 6
80 03:08:28 68 Giovanni Dematteis V1 M A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 6
81 03:08:32 556 POCHAT Emmanuel SEN M team castor 6
82 03:08:48 1120 stefano farinet SEN M MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM 6
83 03:09:16 1332 Onorino Di Silvio SEN M Courmayeur Trailers 6
84 03:09:57 215 massimo fioroni V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
85 03:10:00 523 Michele Lerda Lerda SEN M 2
86 03:11:09 1059 alessandro murari SEN M INRUN 6
87 03:11:18 618 Luca Tagliaferri SEN M Sci club Introbio 6
88 03:11:25 502 Luca Larosa SEN M 6
89 03:11:28 1072 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO V2 M 6
90 03:11:31 1125 Siro Tiraboschi V1 M Atletica Valle Brembana 6
91 03:11:49 252 Roberto Ferloni V1 M Happy runners 6
92 03:12:27 1009 Stefano epis SEN M carvico skyrunning 6
93 03:13:01 293 OMAR FERRERO SEN M ASD BAUDENASCA 6
94 03:13:01 288 Massimo TIBALDO SEN M Asd Baudenasca 6
95 03:13:57 866 Davide Touscoz V1 M Polisportivasantorso Aosta 6
96 03:14:09 342 FRANCESCO FRANZONI V2 M G.S. CASTELLANIA 6
97 03:14:13 263 Annie Bieler SEN F Gresso girls 6
98 03:14:24 1237 Fabio Gradi SEN M Bombazza 6
99 03:14:29 308 Katrin Bieler SEN F Bielerine 6
100 03:14:48 1189 Martino Airone SEN M 6