XI° ARRANCABIRRA 2016

Finishers: 1142

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Bib Trailer Surname Category Gender Team Birre Dog
101 03:15:26 1092 Stephanie Case SEN F 6
102 03:16:21 675 Stefano Dagnino SEN M 6
103 03:16:29 747 Valentin Bouveret SEN M 2
104 03:17:14 1285 Marilena Rodari V1 F ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
105 03:17:55 729 loris capelli SEN M Orobic New School 5
106 03:18:15 332 CLEMENTINO MARCHESI V1 M CAI ZOGNO 5
107 03:18:34 454 Marco Marinoni SEN M BRIGANTE SKYTEAM 6
108 03:18:50 554 riccardo lombardi SEN M 6
109 03:19:13 280 Cédric CHARVIN SEN M UA Société Générale 6
110 03:19:16 455 Alexandra Nitescoux SEN F 6
111 03:20:05 548 raymond sophie V1 F 6
112 03:20:12 1241 Duilio fondra SEN M libero 6
113 03:20:27 1176 Jacopo Airone SEN M 6
114 03:20:55 466 walter cartelli V3 M asd courmayeur trailers 4
115 03:22:33 212 Andrea Maini V2 M 0
116 03:22:34 497 lorenzo Di Fresco V1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
117 03:22:57 573 agnese losa V1 F 6
118 03:23:01 831 Simone Serra SEN M 6 Bart
119 03:23:11 861 Bertrand PERINET SEN M Les Napapeurs 6
120 03:23:32 1252 gianluca eleuteri V1 M 6
121 03:23:33 602 federico caranzano SEN M 6
122 03:23:40 472 Fabien Bardotti SEN M 6
123 03:25:07 1310 Cristiano Ottolina SEN M 6
124 03:25:07 1314 Manuel Giovinazzo SEN M 6
125 03:25:31 784 CHEDAL-ANGLAY OLIVIER V1 M 6
126 03:27:27 876 Anthony Alvin SEN M 6
127 03:27:34 79 Marco Ortu V1 M Mortara 6
128 03:27:51 877 clem perrissin SEN M 6
129 03:28:19 192 Xavier Hugon SEN M Traileur des 7monts 6
130 03:28:58 345 marco massari V2 M 5 cascine running cislago 0
131 03:30:43 231 Sara Anselmo V1 F Ultra Taaaaac Team 0
132 03:30:51 328 GIAMPAOLO CORTINOVIS V2 M CAI ZOGNO 4
133 03:31:11 167 Edmond OUVRIER-NEYRET V2 M Champ Canon Running Pleasure 5
134 03:32:01 1114 Sophie Mollard SEN F 6
135 03:32:08 1123 ines vidal SEN F Traileurs des Aravis 6
136 03:32:11 1250 caroline joguet SEN F cmsab 6
137 03:32:16 1124 Elodie DEVILLE-CAVELLIN SEN F 6
138 03:32:29 1047 Andrea Framarin V1 M Nessuno 0 Pomma
139 03:33:06 1341 LUANA BELLAGAMBA V2 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
140 03:33:49 1052 mario ronco V1 M orsi 6
141 03:34:27 790 laetitia roux V1 F 6
142 03:34:31 1287 Edoardo Sirchia V1 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 0
143 03:34:45 163 Silvano Pesenti V1 M Cai zogno 6
144 03:35:00 257 ANTONIO SANTINI V2 M ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 6
145 03:35:02 1020 angelo palazzi V3 M libero 6
146 03:35:08 1302 Roberta Lorenzi V1 F courmayer trailers
147 03:35:08 48 franco chiera SEN M A SARA' DURA MA ARIVUMA 6
148 03:35:15 847 Daniele Santini SEN M 3T Val Taro A.S.D. 6
149 03:35:20 1283 Giovanna Zoccoli V2 F ASD Mandala Trail 6
150 03:35:27 239 FABRIZIO VIGNALI V2 M ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 6