XI° ARRANCABIRRA 2016

Finishers: 1142

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Bib Trailer Surname Category Gender Team Birre Dog
151 03:35:41 249 MICHELE SARTORI V1 M ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 6
152 03:35:44 510 Francesco Leone V1 M AlmostThere Triathlon 6
153 03:35:46 1286 Lorenza Bernardi V1 F Salomon 6
154 03:36:24 21 GAUTHIER Luc SEN M LE VILLAZ GAULOIS 6
155 03:37:23 1053 FABIO FRACCHIA V1 M GATE CRAL INPS 6
156 03:37:51 46 Paolo Bisello V1 M ASD Valli di Lanzo 6
157 03:41:46 503 Francesco Roncallo SEN M Skyline SkyRunners 6
158 03:43:33 290 GILBERTO RUGA V2 M Castellania 6
159 03:44:04 19 Guido Santino Chiara V1 M Equilibra Running Team 6
160 03:44:16 875 Flavio Bruzzone SEN M MAREMONTANA ASD 6
161 03:44:21 1039 alessandro pagliasso SEN M cisano trail 2.0 6
162 03:44:41 856 Benjamin Bertholon SEN M Staubli Sport 6
163 03:44:53 1102 Thomas Nantermoz SEN M 6
164 03:44:59 376 claudio audisio SEN M GP Solvay 0
165 03:45:07 735 manuela rocchetti SEN F Orobic New School 5
166 03:45:21 691 Nicola Monachello SEN M Orobic New School 6
167 03:47:07 1100 alice fonte SEN F 6
168 03:47:11 1101 Luca Marengo SEN M Podistica Vallevaraita 6
169 03:47:16 1018 ermando vistalli V2 M carvico skyrunning 6
170 03:48:21 932 nicolas pasetti SEN M polisportiva pagnona 5
171 03:49:54 191 Francesca De Bei V1 F 0
172 03:51:46 825 Francesco Zucchi SEN M 6
173 03:52:00 1345 Denis Monciero V1 M 5
174 03:52:14 788 Giovanni Spinella V2 M IAR TYPICALP 2
175 03:52:17 619 Silvia Artusi SEN F Sci club Introbio 6
176 03:52:40 459 couleaud stephane V1 M DSN74 1
177 03:52:48 551 Metral Aurore SEN F DSN74 1
178 03:53:10 22 Alfredo Grappein V3 M 6
179 03:53:16 70 Grappein Lorenzo V3 M 6
180 03:53:56 494 Stefano Barberis SEN M Skyline SkyRunners 6
181 03:54:16 1049 MAURIZIO PREGNO V2 M A.S.D. GATE - CRAL INPS 6
182 03:54:23 572 Damien Remillon SEN M La yhaute 6
183 03:54:52 1338 Rossana Del bon V1 F Courmayeur trailer 2
184 03:55:00 1054 Dimitri Desmidt V1 M LES NAPAPEURS 6
185 03:55:06 857 ulrich duvillard SEN M Les Napapeurs 6
186 03:56:37 499 Francesco Caratozzolo SEN M TPG Runners 6
187 03:56:50 311 Pedro Ramiro Cuccuru V1 M Njoy 6
188 03:57:12 1364 Maria Lagazzi SEN F 1
189 03:57:45 124 alessandro severi V1 M Interforze 6
190 03:57:51 734 giulia vignotti SEN F le viole 3
191 03:57:55 303 Guillaume Le Roux SEN M dassault montagne 6
192 03:57:57 1346 Alice Gabasio SEN F GRESSO GIRLS 6
193 03:57:57 1350 Alice Gabasio SEN F GRESSO GIRLS 6
194 03:58:00 321 Vulliet Sylvain SEN M Team Avengers / Dassault Montagne 6
195 03:58:10 253 Massimo Romano V2 M 6
196 03:58:17 95 nicolas bigard V1 M Banda dei Franco-Malandrini 6
197 03:58:38 127 Marco Bandieri V1 M 6
198 03:58:48 31 angelo Bertoletti V2 M Verde pisello group milano 3
199 03:59:19 83 Tessa Burr SEN F Urban Runners Milano 1
200 03:59:32 1146 pierluigi negri SEN M asd lupi d'appennino 5