XI° ARRANCABIRRA 2016

Finishers: 1142

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Bib Trailer Surname Category Gender Team Birre Dog
201 03:59:39 42 stefano bonino SEN M Valsusa running team 6
202 04:01:48 701 Emilio Azzolini V1 M e.azzolini@finder.it 2
203 04:01:50 115 Yohan VARNEY SEN M 6
204 04:01:57 881 GIANNI LISSOLO V1 M ASD CASTLERUN 6
205 04:01:58 635 Kurt Steindl V3 M 6
206 04:02:03 1272 MARIO LUPANO SEN M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
207 04:02:05 1327 RICCARDO SALVI V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
208 04:02:08 716 paolo riboli V1 M Orobic New School 6
209 04:02:09 468 FABIEN FOUQUERE V2 M 6
210 04:02:15 1173 MASSIMO BENAGLIA V1 M CAI ZOGNO 5
211 04:02:22 642 stefano samperisi SEN M 5
212 04:02:27 1150 Alessandro Milesi SEN M Gruppo Escursionisti San Pellegrino 6
213 04:02:29 646 GIOVANNI SAMETTI SEN M NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 6
214 04:02:30 1152 Andrea Pesenti SEN M Gruppo Escursionisti San Pellegrino 6
215 04:02:34 862 ALESSANDRA TOGNA SEN F 0
216 04:02:34 948 Valentina Pagnoncelli SEN F canto di corsa asd 6
217 04:02:41 868 fausto vacciaga V1 M 6
218 04:02:51 785 Paola Scura V1 F Atletica 3V 4
219 04:04:46 1274 Alberto Gobbi SEN M GMH S.r.l 0
220 04:04:51 629 Giacomo Bergese SEN M 6
221 04:04:51 1033 daniele cerrano SEN M 6
222 04:04:59 1069 Federico Cerrano SEN M 7
223 04:05:16 663 Marco Serra SEN M 6
224 04:05:47 1251 Marina Bosio SEN F
225 04:05:54 1273 Emanuele Cimmarusti V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6 Kya
226 04:06:01 460 Massimiliano Calcinai V1 M Scorribanda 2
227 04:06:35 250 Alberto Dell'oro V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
228 04:06:35 1284 Elio Marino V2 M MMT 6
229 04:06:43 1363 Nico Di Domenica V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
230 04:07:01 159 Stefano Malucelli SEN M 3
231 04:07:18 840 Dennis Borghesio SEN M 6
232 04:07:22 661 Roberto Romano SEN M Assorta 6
233 04:07:29 826 Marco Colpo SEN M 6
234 04:09:12 743 CICCARELLO Blaise V2 M CAV 6
235 04:09:16 800 Daniela Pes V1 F ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 6
236 04:09:26 1260 Raffaella Miravalle V1 F Atletica Monterosa - PNGP 6
237 04:09:44 1342 Daniele Biscuola V1 M 5
238 04:09:59 1223 Francesca Fracassi SEN F Road Runners Club Milano 3
239 04:10:04 378 Davide Blanchetti SEN M Libertas forno Sergio Benetti 6
240 04:10:12 871 Silvia Vanotti SEN F Asso Orobica 6
241 04:10:13 302 alessandro grottoli V2 M domani arriva sempre
242 04:10:17 314 BRUNO GOTTI V2 M CAI ZOGNO 6
243 04:10:22 1073 Nadia Botti SEN F 6
244 04:10:25 1074 Elio Fossa' V1 M 6
245 04:10:36 978 Pietro Di Sopra SEN M 6
246 04:10:43 980 Luca Macori SEN M 6
247 04:10:44 1316 Paolo Rossignoli V1 M OTC-Como 5
248 04:10:49 970 Ruben Minoggio SEN M 4
249 04:10:56 530 Samuele Laugero SEN M 6
250 04:11:01 552 Marco Blanchetti SEN M Libertas forno 6