XI° ARRANCABIRRA 2016

Finishers: 1142

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Bib Trailer Surname Category Gender Team Birre Dog
251 04:11:20 526 Simone Bertaina SEN M 6
252 04:12:07 234 tommaso beolchini V1 M 1
253 04:12:10 351 MARGHERITA DE VITTOR V2 F G.S. CASTELLANIA 6
254 04:12:33 818 valentina giglio V1 F 4
255 04:13:01 1331 Gabriele Giuffrida V1 M I siciliani 5
256 04:13:32 1077 Gualtiero Perono V1 M 6
257 04:13:48 67 Antonio Cozzi V2 M Scorribanda 6
258 04:13:54 895 martina burlando SEN F 0
259 04:13:59 25 Valentina Lì Puma SEN F noshortcuts 6
260 04:14:21 806 carlo vio V2 M 6
261 04:15:58 1154 Sebastiano Zanchi SEN M Verde Pisello Milano 6
262 04:16:08 1065 giuliano cavagna SEN M 6
263 04:16:10 1066 Mattia Longoni SEN M 6
264 04:16:35 1034 andrea cerrano SEN M 6
265 04:16:45 1087 Andrea De Maestri V1 M NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM 6
266 04:17:36 194 Andrea Susanna V1 M 6
267 04:17:57 1197 cataldo scaringella V1 M runCard 6
268 04:18:44 397 andrea bruna SEN M 6
269 04:18:49 515 claudio urbano SEN M 6
270 04:19:29 768 Bruno Conti SEN M Croce Rossa Mortara 6
271 04:20:30 760 Daniele Pellissier SEN M 4
272 04:20:36 390 Sveva Dalmasso V2 F Road Runners Club MIlano 1
273 04:21:10 935 Roberto De Gioia V2 M Rama Team 6
274 04:21:28 213 Lorenzo Lavezzari V1 M la fenice 6
275 04:21:36 666 davide duroux SEN M 6
276 04:21:51 485 Tomaso Luca Invernizzi V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
277 04:21:56 813 MASSIMILIANO MEISTRO V1 M A.S.D. U.S. SAN MICHELE 6
278 04:22:11 521 Stefano Dessi SEN M 6
279 04:22:22 1026 cristina carrara V2 F GSD VALTANARO 1
280 04:22:27 1329 Antonio Coltellaro V1 M Utloevents 6
281 04:22:32 1195 Gianluca Novello V1 M U.S. San Michele 6
282 04:22:34 567 ROSANNA GOGGI V2 F Unione Sportiva San Michele 6
283 04:22:35 381 GRAZIANO CANTORE V1 M USSMICHELE 6
284 04:22:40 1306 Federico Giustetto V2 M Unione Sportiva San Michele 6
285 04:22:42 1032 paola soffientini V2 F 0
286 04:22:48 1275 Gabriele Ricotti V2 M A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING 6
287 04:22:59 1256 Alessandra Grassi V1 F ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
288 04:23:04 1325 LUIGI GIACOLETTI V1 M A.S.D. Gravellona VCO 6
289 04:23:16 337 Martina Ghiglia SEN F Sci Club Garessio 2
290 04:23:18 1255 Maurizio Scilla V2 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
291 04:23:27 723 ROBERTO ROVELLI V2 M Bergamo Stars - Montura 6
292 04:23:34 786 enrico raiteri V1 M atletica novese 6
293 04:23:43 795 paolo repetti V1 M ATLETICA NOVESE 6
294 04:24:07 319 ilaria pozzi SEN F asd Bergamo Stars 6
295 04:25:27 437 ferruccio fei V2 M 6
296 04:25:34 563 nathalie daviet V2 F les copains d'abord 3
297 04:25:44 591 pascal daviet V2 M les copains d'abord 4
298 04:26:38 809 loris sorteni V1 M 6
299 04:26:51 1079 domenico ventura V1 M 6
300 04:26:54 1110 Stephane Hoareau SEN M Skyrunner 6