XI° ARRANCABIRRA 2016

Finishers: 1142

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Bib Trailer Surname Category Gender Team Birre Dog
301 04:27:06 1061 Stefano Mereu SEN M
302 04:27:06 748 Daniele Calandri SEN M 6
303 04:27:47 988 Daniel Leonard V1 M
304 04:27:48 974 Marck Christopher V1 M 6
305 04:28:01 1269 Francesco Perrone SEN M Courmayeur trailers 5
306 04:28:12 780 Pietro Gentina V1 M Atletica 3V 6
307 04:28:27 1080 Luca Montabone V1 M Gli Orchi Trailers ASD 6
308 04:28:50 1320 MATTIA PERRONE SEN M 5
309 04:28:56 1143 Massimo Costa V2 M 4
310 04:29:41 836 Andrea Dagnino SEN M 6
311 04:29:43 519 Davide Scala SEN M 6
312 04:29:51 742 Gianluigi Gurgigno SEN M 6
313 04:29:58 474 Davide Marcucci SEN M 6
314 04:29:58 80 Michele Dagnino SEN M 6
315 04:30:29 97 Andrea Pacello SEN M 6
316 04:30:58 905 Laurent Paternotte V1 M 6
317 04:31:03 962 Mathieu Collignon V1 M 6
318 04:31:04 904 Florent Aubert SEN M La Chouette 6
319 04:31:07 1025 LARDIER GEORGE SEN M 6
320 04:31:42 417 Stefano Giansetto SEN M 6
321 04:31:45 420 Franco Tosetto V1 M 6
322 04:32:40 1249 nicolas w SEN M 6
323 04:32:42 1246 Olivier Penot V2 M cmbm 6
324 04:33:14 1040 Giorgio Fazio V2 M atletica orcobelino 2
325 04:33:41 297 Alessandro Dovio V1 M alessandro.dovio@vodafone.com 6
326 04:33:49 500 Alessandro Sorce SEN M Skyline-Skyrunner 6
327 04:34:07 208 franco varesio V2 M Ironbiella 6
328 04:34:12 607 Daria Bellotti SEN F Skyrunner
329 04:34:30 87 Véronique SANTA FERREIRA SEN F 6
330 04:34:57 102 sandy PRELY SEN F 6
331 04:35:31 357 ROSOTTI Jean-Francois V3 M Team Dynafit 5
332 04:36:04 945 Andrea Medici V1 M Gruppo 118 6
333 04:36:06 1161 Manuel Marco Pianasso SEN M Libertas Forno 6
334 04:36:55 292 Andrea Melloni SEN M 6
335 04:37:05 1010 NICOLA GIANOTTI V2 M 6
336 04:37:21 1085 marco salerno SEN M Foldaway 6
337 04:37:54 431 massimo salerno V1 M 5
338 04:38:31 1005 simona faverio V1 F carvico skyrunning 6
339 04:38:42 1006 Marco Micheli V1 M carvico skyrunning 6
340 04:39:31 244 Alberto Magenta V2 M Amatori Masters Novara 6
341 04:39:39 264 Paola Terrando V1 F Amatori Masters Novara 6
342 04:39:43 315 Paolo Bertone V3 M Braga Runners 6
343 04:40:42 759 DINO MUSA V1 M 4810 COURMAYEUR 6
344 04:40:52 1276 Marco Zappelli V2 M 6
345 04:40:54 475 Alessandra Moro V1 F 5
346 04:41:09 480 Alberto Behar V2 M 5
347 04:42:15 15 igor superina SEN M Podisti Valle Olona 6
348 04:42:30 227 Massimo Pellicone V2 M No Limits Accademy 6
349 04:42:57 354 Matteo Savin SEN M 6
350 04:42:58 616 Davide Bruno Mattiet SEN M Asd gpvo 6