XI° ARRANCABIRRA 2016

Finishers: 1142

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Bib Trailer Surname Category Gender Team Birre Dog
351 04:43:03 1105 Andrea Michelotti SEN M asd granparadiso valle orco 6
352 04:43:06 379 Jean Pierre Baudin SEN M APD Pont Saint Martin 6
353 04:43:16 174 ELENA GRIGOLETTO V1 F 6
354 04:43:17 659 le bouedec kevin SEN M STAUBLI SPORTS Faverges 6
355 04:43:22 189 IVO COSSARD V1 M 6
356 04:43:51 928 Louise Jacquemod SEN F 4
357 04:43:51 995 Henri Jocolle SEN M 6
358 04:44:04 684 Fabio Malosti V1 M A.S.D. GRAN PARADISO VALLEORCO 6 mary
359 04:44:28 400 mauro pepe SEN M atletica samverga 6
360 04:45:06 644 emanuele ferla V1 M 6
361 04:45:14 401 SCILLA TONETTI V1 F 101 Running 6
362 04:45:31 587 alberto gradizzi V2 M albertogradizzi@gmail.com 6
363 04:45:37 835 marco robioglio V1 M 6
364 04:45:37 39 Paris Enrica V2 F 4
365 04:45:42 783 stefano ferraris V2 M 6
366 04:45:54 973 Antonio Galanti V2 M 6 nina
367 04:45:58 568 Andrea Bonessa V1 M 19HUNDRED Triathlon 6
368 04:46:05 267 Paolo Bruno SEN M 6
369 04:46:40 235 Lorenzo Lelli V1 M McArdo & McLelli's racing 6
370 04:46:41 366 Enrico polledri SEN M 6
371 04:46:44 438 davide spirito SEN M 6
372 04:46:48 558 Mathieu Guillemin SEN M 6
373 04:46:54 1106 piero gariazzo V1 M la vetta 6
374 04:47:06 1107 livio negro V1 M la vetta 5
375 04:47:17 1116 alessandro monti V2 M La Vetta running 5
376 04:47:23 694 Elisabetta Giordanino V1 F 3 Lisa
377 04:47:35 1038 paolo gerli V2 M legnano 0
378 04:48:13 197 Williams Chatel SEN M 6
379 04:48:33 732 FABIO SCAZZOLA SEN M 4
380 04:48:51 1023 Alessandro Breuza SEN M 6
381 04:49:04 165 Antonio Ricciardiello V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin 6
382 04:49:45 1196 alluzzi giorgio V2 M maratoneti del tigullio 6
383 04:49:52 465 SERGIO MIGLIORE V3 M 6
384 04:49:54 593 gian luca lisa V2 M 6
385 04:50:03 805 Marco Bassi SEN M -NoLimits team-4RunningMag 6
386 04:50:19 430 Giovanni Accardo SEN M Gigi 6
387 04:50:38 173 Katia Martinet SEN F 6
388 04:50:53 181 Céline Buillas SEN F 6
389 04:50:57 667 Jacopo matteo Serrati SEN M 6
390 04:51:08 839 ANDREA MARTINALLO MENOLE V1 M ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS 6
391 04:51:11 789 Diego Vescovo V1 M 6
392 04:51:20 1210 Sonia Moratto V1 F 4
393 04:51:26 640 Nicolò Lorenzo Serrati SEN M 5
394 04:51:33 359 Walgenwitz Marc V1 M McLelli's INGENI Racing 6
395 04:51:52 996 pierre Karrin V2 M 6
396 04:52:26 388 LUCA PINOTTI V1 M DEPORTIVO PIPPOARTU 6
397 04:52:53 660 Rossella Welzel V1 F libero 1
398 04:52:55 1334 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
399 04:53:24 890 claudio Favre SEN M 6
400 04:53:31 537 chantal giachino V1 F 6