XI° ARRANCABIRRA 2016

Finishers: 1142

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Bib Trailer Surname Category Gender Team Birre Dog
401 04:53:40 1259 Sandy Petitjacques SEN F 6
402 04:53:43 628 Christian Betemps V1 M 6
403 04:53:47 536 Leo Betemps V1 M 6
404 04:53:54 1253 Daisy Barailler SEN F 6
405 04:54:06 909 danilo gavazzi V1 M 6
406 04:54:15 380 SILVIA TONO SEN F DEPORTIVO PIPPO 6
407 04:54:16 1347 Franco Lupi V2 M Pro San Pietro 6
408 04:54:25 533 LYNDA HOUDRY V2 F 1
409 04:54:36 532 Gilles HOUDRY V2 M 3
410 04:55:51 1234 Carlo Alberto Raschioni V3 M 6
411 04:56:07 617 Domenico De Maio V1 M 6
412 04:56:39 744 Salvatore Stancati V1 M 5
413 04:57:32 1266 RUGGIERO ISERNIA V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
414 04:57:41 1108 alfio orsetto V2 M la vetta 5
415 04:58:39 664 Luca Stegagnini V1 M 6
416 04:58:54 1192 AMATO VASSONEY V3 M 1
417 04:59:24 812 donato di giorgio V1 M 5
418 04:59:51 1121 Pierluigi Morello V2 M 6
419 04:59:51 399 Roberto novello V1 M unione sportiva san michele 6
420 05:00:08 1113 Alberto Morello V2 M 6
421 05:00:10 778 roberto pettoni V1 M 1
422 05:00:39 611 Mario Zampicinini V2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS 5
423 05:00:44 665 Rita Trombetta V2 F valled'aostatrailers 6
424 05:01:04 1294 GIACOMO DOMAINE SEN M trailmountain 6
425 05:01:54 603 Caron Remy V1 M 6
426 05:02:09 1324 Mauro Colpo V2 M 6
427 05:02:39 546 Pietro Grondona V1 M Sisport 4
428 05:03:05 900 Cesare Orrù SEN M Atletica Varazze 6
429 05:03:17 1168 cristina calzolaro V1 F Atletica Chierese & Leo 6
430 05:03:18 688 Paola Povesi V2 F 4
431 05:03:27 1312 STEFANO INVERNIZZI V1 M 6
432 05:03:29 261 MOIRA MONTANELLI SEN F ATL. ZERBION 6
433 05:03:33 204 Corrado De Rossi V1 M 6
434 05:03:40 678 antonio salviati V2 M 6
435 05:03:58 202 dario mantione V1 M 6
436 05:04:31 59 fabio zerini V2 M Podisti valle olona 6
437 05:04:37 451 Davide Blanchetti SEN M free runner 6
438 05:05:31 96 adele nadia micheletto V2 F podisti valle olona 6
439 05:05:31 886 Giulia Amadori SEN F LA SPORTIVA TEAM
440 05:05:38 76 laura ferrario V2 F Podisti valle olona 6
441 05:05:44 903 Emanuela Gasparini V1 F podisti valle olona 6
442 05:05:53 1248 emanuela floris V1 F podisti valle olona 6
443 05:06:00 662 Alberto Fasoli V1 M 4
444 05:06:15 183 danilo porru V1 M podismo valle olona 6
445 05:06:24 776 Roberto Palmer V1 M 6
446 05:06:30 1221 Andrea Leveratto V1 M Marina Sporting running team 6
447 05:06:43 414 Roberto Rodio V1 M Marina sporting running team 6
448 05:06:45 1188 chantal blanchet SEN F 6
449 05:06:54 851 ANGELO CIVETTINI V1 M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 5
450 05:06:58 853 ANTONELLA MENASIO SEN F TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 4