Gran Trail Courmayeur 2015 - 90km

Finishers: 179

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Heure Doss. Trailer Nom Catégorie Sexe Team Birre Dog
1 11:49:40 32 Franck Masquelier V1 M Ultimate Reblochons
2 11:50:21 31 Reymond David SEN2 M Ultimate Reblochons
3 12:20:28 48 LESPIAT YANN SEN2 M
4 12:29:26 17 MARIO MICHELE SPINELLI V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
5 12:33:00 39 NORBERTH ROSSI V1 M a.s.d. cervino trailers
6 12:59:04 40 stefano paci V1 M ciclo club quota mille cortona
7 13:21:10 30 Nicolas CARTIER SEN2 M
8 13:44:33 24 ENRICO TUBERGA V2 M
9 17:27:11 3 walter cartelli V3 M asd courmayeur trailers
10 17:46:12 25 alberto rubin neiretti V1 M Paracadutisti Folgore
11 18:39:37 10 SIMONE LORENZATO SEN2 M Unicredit
12 18:51:45 26 Jean-Pierre Naddeo V2 M EP Manosque Athlétisme
13 19:50:23 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
14 20:50:03 18 richard laurent SEN2 M
15 21:39:38 38 DANILA GUIDA V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
16 21:40:43 41 Barbara Mazzola V1 F GS BOGNANCO
17 22:19:42 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo V2 F
18 22:20:09 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
19 23:19:19 23 Evaristo Benavente V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
20 23:19:27 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ V1 M
21 23:19:35 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
22 23:19:45 4 IVAN VIVO V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL
23 23:19:52 5 Sergio Luis García Medina SEN2 M Jarapalos trail
24 23:20:00 7 ARTURO GARCIA GALVEZ V1 M SERRA DO SUIDO
25 24:31:20 34 Mattia Parolari SEN2 M
26 07:28:44 79 Vincent Huvelle V1 M Faucigny Athlétic Club
27 11:14:17 58 FLAVIO GARBAGNATI V2 M I MUSCOLI DEL LARIO
28 11:47:41 139 BONANNI YANN V1 M ND2BR
29 12:30:43 16 Mauro Manenti V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
30 13:28:35 152 Angelo Clerici V2 M A. S. D. Atletica Valle Scrivia
31 15:25:11 163 Paolo bonetto V1 M
32 16:03:57 184 stefano tallarico SEN2 M OSA VALMADRERA
33 16:32:13 172 clara dealberto V1 F La vetta running
34 18:14:06 161 Christian Burtolo V1 M
35 19:18:07 195 carlo colli V1 M cai carpi
36 19:34:12 110 Alberto Pierotti SEN2 M
37 21:06:39 91 Maurizio Veglia V1 M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
38 21:37:03 111 MARCO KANOBELJ V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS
39 09:25:25 93 Oakley Atterson SEN2 M
40 19:50:40 117 Eugenio Grosso V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
41 05:31:22 151 Torben Voigt V2 M
42 07:05:28 148 Miches Carcano V1 M 100%animatrail
43 07:37:56 15 Fabio Bongio V1 M Team Valtellina ASD
44 07:49:26 120 Jean-François Bombenger SEN2 M Team Endurance Shop Colmar
45 08:06:14 153 BRUNO BRUNOD V2 M TEAM FORTE DI BARD –LAND
46 08:19:39 136 Piotr Klosowicz SEN2 M
47 09:14:28 170 SAVERIO BOSC SEN2 M
48 09:15:02 125 Matteo Maselli V1 M 3'30" trail running
49 09:20:24 173 DAVID YVAN V1 M Alpes couverture
50 09:33:52 89 PAUL ANTHONY BARBIER V1 M ERYRI HARRIERS

Pages