Gran Trail Courmayeur 2015 - 90km

Finishers: 116

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Heure Doss. Trailer Nom Catégorie Sexe Team Birre Dog
51 19:18:07 195 carlo colli V1 M cai carpi
52 19:18:14 187 mario Festa Bianchet V1 M
53 19:19:19 116 Matteo Zuncheddu SEN1 M deraglias pro trail team / lo contrebandje
54 19:26:46 202 marco lanzeni V1 M courmayeur trailers
55 19:28:03 104 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO V2 M
56 19:34:12 110 Alberto Pierotti SEN2 M
57 19:43:37 177 Massimo Barbero V2 M
58 19:44:45 115 Massimo Martini V1 M inalto team
59 19:44:58 61 Navez Julie SEN1 F CAF
60 19:50:23 65 ELEONORA BARBOLANI V1 F G.S. ORECCHIELLA
61 19:50:31 174 Luca Castiglioni V1 M A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic Team
62 19:50:40 117 Eugenio Grosso V1 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
63 19:58:44 78 ALESSANDRA BASTESIN V1 F
64 20:45:09 95 Fabio Renna SEN2 M
65 20:50:03 18 richard laurent SEN2 M
66 21:05:34 101 Frédérick Mallet V1 M
67 21:06:39 91 Maurizio Veglia V1 M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
68 21:06:52 107 MASSIMO BAROSSO V1 M ASD Ultra Taaaaac Team
69 21:07:00 162 Andrea Gironi V1 M @TLETICA MEDA
70 21:07:30 159 Marco Amerio SEN2 M
71 21:14:45 76 Adriano Genisi V2 M Vicenza Runners
72 21:20:32 118 ANDREA CARRARA V2 M montagnetta's sky runner
73 21:25:39 87 MAURIZIO MONTI V2 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
74 21:26:27 88 FRANCO ZOMER V1 M ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS
75 21:26:31 138 giorgio luciani V1 M asd maratonabili onlus
76 21:36:13 194 sara perin SEN2 F insubria skyteam
77 21:36:33 129 Antonio Ricciardiello V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin
78 21:36:59 112 cesare lombardo V1 M Courmayuer Trailers
79 21:37:03 111 MARCO KANOBELJ V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS
80 21:39:38 38 DANILA GUIDA V2 F G.S. BOGNANCO
81 21:40:43 41 Barbara Mazzola V1 F GS BOGNANCO
82 21:40:51 99 marco nobili V2 M
83 21:45:17 52 Jérôme BERODE V1 M BAC
84 21:45:24 135 Carlo Schiavi SEN2 M A.S.D. Podistica Peralto
85 21:45:38 198 Alessandro Landone V1 M A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO
86 21:50:18 176 Gianni Cardani V1 M A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING
87 21:50:36 179 Carlo Gandini V1 M
88 21:50:46 51 Davide Follis SEN1 M a.s.d. olimpia runners
89 21:50:55 90 Boucher Romain SEN2 M
90 21:51:44 71 primoz drol V1 M
91 21:55:04 47 elena.s scagliarini V1 F technosport
92 21:57:24 192 Ivan Giacomelli SEN2 M Atletica Alta Valtellina
93 22:17:59 140 massimo sacanna SEN2 M Atletica 75 cattolica
94 22:19:42 28 Isabelle Magnan Naddeo V2 F
95 22:20:09 6 Cesare Giovanni Grassini V1 M Tartarughe della Kirghisia
96 22:23:36 145 Fulvio Mavaracchio V1 M Aethalia Triathlon
97 23:19:19 23 Evaristo Benavente V1 M Club Jarapalos Trail
98 23:19:27 8 ELISEO GARRIDO PEREZ V1 M
99 23:19:35 9 CRISTINA DELGADO LÓPEZ SEN2 F Los Ultimos Susmurais
100 23:19:45 4 IVAN VIVO V1 M JARAPALOS TRAIL

Pages