ARRANCABIRRA 2019

Finishers: 1015

sarch by name/team/bib
Stato:
Rank Stato Nome Cognome Race time Pettorale Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 Mickael Bouillet 02:07:49 861 V1 M 6
2 Romain Pernet-Mugnier 02:11:33 1094 SEN M team castor 6
3 Aurélien Petitjean 02:17:36 984 S2 M Running conseil 39 6
4 Giuliano Cavallo 02:21:40 286 V1 M Courmayeurtrailers Team Salomon Italia 6
5 Emilio Colombo 02:23:42 339 S1 M La Compagnia del Gambello 0
6 Yannick DURAND 02:24:27 1293 V1 M 2 Jim
7 Rémi MISSILLIER 02:25:17 1056 S1 M intermittent de la jaja bleu 6
8 Maxim Neganov 02:29:08 906 SEN M Grivel-Courmayeur Trailers 6
9 Jordan Dutang 02:29:09 477 S1 M Team Philgrill des alpes 6
10 Maxime Opinel 02:32:12 931 S2 M Les Queues en Tire-bouchon 6
11 Alessandro Gazzano 02:33:05 577 S2 M Gsd valtanaro 1
12 missillier quentin 02:33:36 1036 S1 M GRAND BORNAND 6
13 Thierry Bénier 02:33:45 120 V1 M McOptic 6
14 JULIEN PUTHOD 02:36:44 1034 S2 M x 6
15 Gianni Paillex 02:38:00 941 V1 M Team INRUN 6
16 marco belfrond 02:39:46 110 V2 M Trailmountain 0
17 Eloi MISSILLIER 02:41:37 870 S1 M Team SNGB 6
18 Andrea Michetti 02:43:02 860 V1 M ASD - Podistica Peralto Genova 5
19 pierre-Yves GUYOT 02:45:03 656 V1 M les touristes 5 Newton
20 Jean Philippe Gay 02:45:23 574 V1 M Traileurs 7 monts 6
21 David Ronger 02:46:49 1100 S2 M Jean d'en haut 6
22 Simone Ganio 02:46:53 1 V1 M 6
23 Alessandro Prestini 02:47:20 1024 SEN M AP 6
24 PAOLO CERUTTI 02:47:49 294 V1 M A.S.D. Si-Sport 6
25 giuseppe auxilia 02:49:56 71 V2 M 6
26 massimo fioroni 02:50:28 533 V2 M Team cioca baraca 6
27 SIMONE DEFILIPPI 02:50:39 425 V1 M RUN 4 PEOPLE 6
28 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 02:50:53 770 V2 M 6
29 Frederic Baranski 02:51:02 87 V1 M 5
30 Luca Stuffer 02:51:27 1185 V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
31 Marco Oberti 02:52:35 923 S2 M 3
32 ELISA GIORDANO 02:54:04 599 S2 F 6
33 Fabio Cavallo 02:54:08 285 S2 M Salomonrunning 6
34 Jean Paul Desandré 02:55:05 445 S1 M Bombazza 6
35 Arthur Mongellaz 02:55:56 877 S1 M Jeudi Transpi 6
36 Christian Butti 02:56:03 235 V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
37 Samuel COLLOMB-CLERC 02:56:08 338 S1 M Jeudi Transpi 6
38 omar colliard 02:56:32 337 S1 M asd Montagnesprit 5
39 ALINE ROLLOT 02:57:09 40 S1 F SNGB 6
40 isaline bastard 02:57:12 99 S1 F sngb 6
41 Andrea Armando 02:57:58 60 V1 M 6
42 Marco Mario Pietro Strozza 02:58:00 1184 S2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
43 Marco Parolini 02:58:03 950 S2 M Parone team 6
44 Francesco Lavezzari 02:58:41 724 S1 M 5
45 Alberto Citerio 03:00:41 327 V1 M 6
46 Filippo Casaccia 03:01:23 267 S2 M Parone 6
47 Alessandro Marilungo 03:02:02 819 V2 M Grottini team 6
48 benoît baudoux 03:02:13 105 V2 M trailer de l'aigle 6
49 Danilo Scaglione 03:03:00 1134 V2 M 6
50 giancarlo gasparello 03:03:41 571 V1 M 6
51 damien patichoud 03:03:46 956 S1 M team castor 6
52 Antonio Rossi 03:04:09 1106 S2 M 6
53 Martin Winter 03:04:17 1290 S2 M Les touristes 6
54 Cédric CHARVIN 03:05:38 306 V1 M UA Société Générale 6
55 Didier HENRIET 03:05:42 663 V2 M 6
56 Alberto Lorenzi 03:08:19 755 V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
57 Onorino Di Silvio 03:08:24 453 SEN M Courmayeur Trailers 6
58 PABLO CRIADO TOCA 03:08:37 1309 V1 M SCARPA 6
59 Massimo Castagna 03:08:45 275 V1 M Ciocabaraca 6
60 Anthony Missillier 03:08:53 869 S1 M Team sngb 6
61 Giovanni Libera 03:08:58 739 V1 M 6
62 Matteo Maciotta 03:09:05 772 S2 M 6 Romeo
63 Corrado Borghesio 03:11:21 185 V2 M 6
64 FABIO MARELIATI 03:14:58 815 V3 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 4
65 Jacques GRATIEN 03:15:00 630 V2 M 6
66 gianluca eleuteri 03:15:00 480 V2 M 6
67 Francesco Parisi 03:15:14 948 V1 M VALDOSTRANI 3
68 Matteo Marcato 03:15:30 802 V1 M Valdostrani 3
69 seba pernet 03:17:09 974 S2 M 6
70 Roberto Agnusdei 03:17:16 27 V1 M 6
71 Paolo Bono Crescini 03:18:35 378 V2 M MONZA MARATHON TEAM a.s.d. 6
72 Luca Mamino 03:19:28 792 V1 M 1
73 Alan Menegon 03:20:10 843 S2 M 6
74 Benoît Ponchant 03:20:22 1013 V1 M Team Trail Paris 6
75 Jean Pierre TONNER 03:20:57 1220 V2 M 6
76 Hugo Andrade 03:21:26 49 S2 M 6
77 Cėdric BOUILLET 03:21:41 196 V1 M [email protected] 6
78 Sophie Grant 03:21:59 1291 S2 F La Sportiva | Ultimate Direction | Petzl 6
79 Antoine Gras 03:22:10 628 S1 M 6
80 George Woods ss 03:22:12 1292 S2 M Team Panda 6
81 Vittorio Broggi 03:22:51 209 V2 M 2
82 Luca Larosa 03:23:05 715 S2 M 6
83 Serge Maion 03:23:44 789 V3 M 6
84 Giovanni Rigamonti 03:24:34 1069 V2 M Team Cioca Baraca 6
85 Romano Hérin 03:25:18 666 V2 M Asd Pont Saint Martin 6
86 Katrin Bieler 03:26:53 148 S1 F Bielerine 6
87 Annie Bieler 03:26:57 147 S1 F Gresso girls 6
88 Francesco Leone 03:28:07 734 V1 M AlmostThere Triathlon 6
89 matteo besson 03:28:08 140 S2 M 6 Vita
90 CYRIL FOURNIER LANGLAIS 03:30:41 386 S1 M TEAM SNGB 6
91 Federica Ercoli 03:31:18 489 S2 F Atl. Trivero 2001 0
92 Eric DESAILLOUD 03:31:48 444 V2 M 3
93 annamaria corsico piccolino 03:31:57 364 V2 F 6
94 Alexandra Nitescoux 03:32:00 914 S2 F 6
95 Frédéric Rolland 03:32:10 1091 V1 M [email protected] 6
96 Christian BOUTEILLE 03:32:12 198 V2 M UFO 6
97 Ludovic Cretin 03:32:24 380 V1 M 6
98 Pierre Bolli 03:32:54 166 V1 M Les touristes 6
99 gabriella boi 03:33:23 163 V2 F 6
100 Bertrand BAILLET 03:34:58 79 S2 M 6
101 Mauro Jaccod 03:35:53 685 V2 M 0
102 Mario Cantore 03:36:11 252 S2 M Hill Riders 6
103 Elio Michele Sucquet 03:36:15 1189 V3 M Courmayeur Trailers 0
104 Ulisse Oliva 03:36:29 927 V3 M S.C. LIBERTAS SESTO ASD 0
105 Andrea Grimaldi 03:37:13 639 S2 M 3
106 varney yoann 03:37:13 1296 V1 M 6
107 JONAS CARACCIOLO 03:37:25 256 S1 M SOTTONS 6
108 Paolo Valimberti 03:37:36 1245 S2 M Hill Riders 6
109 Patrick Moss 03:37:40 895 V1 M Les Touristes 5
110 Herve Cantono 03:38:12 251 V1 M SOLVAY 0
111 lorenzo Di Fresco 03:38:17 452 V1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
112 claudio audisio 03:39:06 69 V1 M GP Solvay 0
113 Valentin Bouveret 03:40:30 199 S1 M 1
114 Malige Claude 03:40:46 328 V2 M Everest en Sable 6
115 Andrea Migliorelli 03:45:23 863 V1 M 4
116 alfonso tavano 03:46:17 3 V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
117 Nicolò Rivetti 03:46:21 1074 S1 M 6
118 EDI PEAQUIN 03:46:44 7 V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
119 franco chiera 03:47:30 319 V1 M A SARA' DURA MA ARIVUMA 6
120 marco villa 03:47:52 1266 V1 M 6
121 Giacomo Bonazzola 03:47:56 171 V1 M Hill Riders 6
122 Giorgio Enrico Arturo Rossetti 03:48:01 1105 V1 M 6
123 Jean-Christophe VRIGNAUD 03:48:46 1283 V1 M 5
124 Yohann Chabod 03:48:55 297 V1 M Abbaye Ski Club 6
125 leyder cecile 03:49:00 288 V1 F Les dolus 6
126 CHARLY PAGET GOY 03:49:07 940 V1 M 6
127 Gaetano Dicarlo 03:50:45 455 S2 M 6
128 Andrea Milanesi 03:51:01 865 V1 M 5
129 Roberto Scaglia 03:51:03 1133 V1 M 6
130 Paolo Carelli 03:51:12 259 V1 M 6
131 paolo butti 03:52:53 237 S2 M TEAM CIOCA BARACA 6
132 Paolo Candiani 03:53:16 248 V1 M Eolo 3
133 Alberto Gallo 03:53:22 5 V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
134 STEFANO LUNARDI 03:53:28 764 V1 M 6
135 Marco Ortu 03:53:32 934 V1 M Mortara 6
136 Claudio Giovanni Fisanotti 03:53:37 534 V2 M 6
137 tommaso beolchini 03:54:21 121 V2 M 0
138 MARIO RONCO 03:55:17 1099 V2 M 6
139 Melina Ciarcià 03:55:32 324 S2 F 0
140 Riccardo Bacca 03:55:35 76 V1 M 6
141 Daniel Leonard 03:56:10 733 V1 M 5
142 Florent Pizzagali 03:56:16 1005 V1 M 6
143 GUILLAUME BARAGGIA 03:58:04 86 S2 M CADS 6
144 Gérald DUMONT 03:59:26 474 S2 M Trailer du Parmelan 6
145 Anne-Marie Stevens 03:59:36 1182 V1 F 4
146 Samuel Arvat 04:00:01 67 S1 M Pinocchio e la Volpe 6
147 Luca Nicolino 04:00:08 909 S1 M Pinocchio e la Volpe 6
148 carlo agosto 04:00:15 30 S1 M atletica orcobelino 6
149 Alfredo Grappein 04:00:18 627 V3 M 6
150 Matteo Mazzoni 04:01:09 838 V1 M team valtellina 6
151 DONZEL Gaelle 04:01:21 555 V1 F STAUBLI SPORTS 6 Jooky
152 nicola roncari 04:02:12 1098 V1 M 6
153 PAOLO RUBALDO 04:03:01 1111 V1 M GSD VALTANARO 6
154 Gloria Casiraghi 04:03:54 273 S2 F 6
155 Marco Pescatori 04:03:55 981 S2 M 6
156 Massimo Elentri 04:04:50 479 S2 M R4P (Run for People) 6
157 Stefano Anghileri 04:05:45 52 V1 M Cioca Baraca 6
158 Silvia Biserni 04:05:48 155 S2 F Runforpeople 4 Artu
159 Guido Santino Chiara 04:05:55 315 V2 M Equilibra Running Team 6
160 Marco Consonni 04:06:23 350 V1 M 6
161 Stefano Biale 04:06:30 145 V1 M Gsd valtanaro 6
162 Marco Gorrino 04:06:41 615 V1 M G.S.D. Valtanaro 6
163 Alberto Rusconi 04:06:43 1113 V2 M Team cioca baraca 6
164 sara Marenco 04:06:47 817 S2 F sci club Garessio 6
165 Xavier Chalumot 04:07:04 299 S1 M Staubli sports 5
166 Vivien Exertier 04:07:07 492 S2 M Staubli sport 4
167 Thierry Duboz 04:07:14 467 V2 M 5
168 Davide Boglio 04:07:20 162 S2 M S.C.Garessio 6
169 Aldo Riccardo Bellet 04:07:34 112 V1 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 5
170 Ghislain HENRIET 04:07:45 664 S2 M 6
171 riccardo lombardi 04:08:20 751 S2 M 6
172 Elisa Negro 04:08:28 908 S2 F G.S.D Valtanaro 6
173 Martina Ghiglia 04:08:31 581 S1 F 6
174 Samuel Busti 04:08:34 232 SEN M Eolo 6
175 Naldo Poletti 04:08:41 1007 SEN M Eolo 6
176 Fabio Danneo 04:08:44 406 V1 M Verdepisello Group 6
177 LUCA DE VECCHI 04:08:53 420 S1 M 6
178 Samuele Grange 04:08:55 625 S1 M 6
179 Daniel Ricciardi 04:09:00 1068 V1 M 6
180 Andrea Conforti 04:09:20 349 V1 M ASD Si-sport 6
181 Enrico polledri 04:09:57 1009 S2 M 6
182 nicolas bigard 04:10:46 150 V1 M Banda dei Franco-Malandrini 6
183 Alexandre de Titta 04:10:56 419 S2 M McArdo & McLellis Racing 6
184 Caron Remy 04:11:13 1057 V1 M 3
185 Maurizio Roberi 04:11:33 1079 V3 M G.S.D. Valtanaro 6
186 Alessandra Grassi 04:11:39 629 V2 F ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
187 Maurizio Scilla 04:11:41 1144 V2 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
188 Filippo Alinovi 04:12:14 41 V1 M 6
189 Alessia D'Antoni 04:12:33 388 S2 F 3
190 Andrea Maria Paolo Maini 04:12:43 788 V2 M 3
191 Tatiana Radin 04:12:43 1041 S2 F 2
192 daniele airoldi 04:12:51 33 S2 M [email protected] 6
193 silvano favre 04:13:06 505 V2 M 6
194 francesco auxilia 04:13:11 70 S1 M atletica orcobelino 5
195 fausto conti 04:13:21 355 V1 M 6
196 Federico Foltran 04:13:44 538 S1 M 6
197 Mirko Zamponi 04:13:54 1301 V1 M 0
198 isabella sigaudo 04:13:59 1153 S1 F Run Tanaro Roc 1
199 Corrado Corti 04:14:25 367 V1 M Otc Ssd Arl 6
200 David Humbert 04:14:46 674 V1 M Traileur des 7 monts 6
201 Fabrizio Pussetti 04:15:57 1032 V1 M 5
202 Thibaud Creuzet 04:16:03 381 S2 M 5
203 Luca Pussetti 04:16:04 1033 V1 M 6
204 GIANNI LISSOLO 04:16:26 746 V1 M ASD CASTLERUN 6
205 EMANUELE SPRIANO 04:18:45 1175 V2 M taika team 6
206 andrea grandi 04:18:50 623 S2 M 6
207 Oscar Ivan Restrepo Sanchez 04:19:19 1062 S2 M 5
208 Luca Massaron 04:19:25 829 S2 M 6
209 niccolo' spriano 04:19:30 1176 S1 M taika tram 6
210 Massimiliano Sogna 04:19:34 1163 V1 M courmayeur trailers 6
211 francesco stella 04:19:41 1179 S2 M 6
212 Lorenzo Lelli 04:20:41 732 V1 M McArdo & McLelli's racing 6
213 Daniel RODET 04:20:46 1087 V2 M encore un Berzni 6
214 Dimitri RIVOLLET 04:21:11 1075 V1 M Encore un Berzni 6
215 yannick SOUBIGOU 04:21:38 1168 V1 M Les touristes 4
216 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 04:21:45 1302 V3 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
217 Roberto Martellono 04:21:46 821 V2 M Novara Che Corre 5
218 Loren Chevallier 04:21:56 310 S1 F 5
219 Laura Caserta 04:21:24 272 V2 F 6
220 Elisabetta Carisio 04:22:01 261 S2 F 6
221 Maëlle CHEVALLIER 04:22:06 311 S1 F 5
222 Yoann Laprevote 04:22:12 713 V1 M 6
223 Franchequin cyril 04:22:24 387 V1 M 6
224 William Noro 04:22:25 917 S1 M 6
225 roberto roscio 04:22:29 1102 V1 M ASD GRAN PARADISO VALLE ORCO 6
226 maurizio carrara 04:22:35 264 V1 M 6
227 Massimiliano Gribaldo 04:22:51 634 V2 M Gli Orchi Trailers 6
228 Stefania Giuliani 04:23:31 608 V2 F Gli Orchi Trailers ASD 6
229 SABRINA BRENDOLAN 04:23:34 205 V2 F 6
230 Bruno Tonezzer 04:23:40 1219 V2 M 6
231 Luigi Dossola 04:23:49 461 V2 M 3
232 ANDREA MARTINALLO MENOLE 04:23:57 824 V1 M ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS 6
233 Virginie QUESNAY 04:24:13 1037 V1 F UA Societe generale 6
234 Pascal Gourlaouen 04:24:24 616 V1 M UA Société Générale 6
235 FABIO FRACCHIA 04:24:38 548 V2 M 6
236 GIUSEPPE NOVARESE 04:24:50 920 V2 M A.S.D. GATE - CRAL INPS 6
237 Stéphane Moustafov 04:26:06 897 S2 M 6
238 Christophe Honegger 04:26:12 672 V1 M Non 6
239 Barbara Zoppis 04:26:39 1306 S2 F podistica arona 5 Alaska
240 nicolo' manca 04:27:44 793 S2 M 6
241 Domenico montenegro 04:28:08 884 V1 M 3
242 samuel prieto 04:28:23 1026 V1 M 5
243 Fabio Gradi 04:28:25 620 S1 M Bombazza 6
244 Francesco Rizzuto 04:28:37 1078 S2 M 6
245 Giovanni Bonaschi 04:28:39 169 S2 M 6
246 Sabrina Praduroux 04:29:16 1019 V1 F 6
247 GERALD FRENE 04:29:27 550 V1 M 6
248 Pierre-Yves Chevillard 04:29:36 314 V1 M Staubli Sports 6
249 Marco Gusmeroli 04:30:04 654 SEN M Eolo 6
250 Niccolò Paccotti 04:30:14 937 S1 M 6
251 Diego Vescovo 04:30:23 1257 V1 M 6
252 Monique Monnet 04:31:55 878 V2 F Courmayeur Trailers 0
253 davide gyppaz 04:32:15 657 S1 M 6
254 Giorgia Testa 04:32:19 1204 S2 F 4
255 Alice Grana 04:32:42 622 S1 F 6 Gemma
256 sarah vindrier 04:32:42 1270 S2 F 0
257 Massimo Pellicone 04:34:08 965 V2 M No Limits Accademy 6
258 Valerio Zaffalon 04:34:29 1300 V2 M 6
259 federico raimo 04:36:22 1042 S2 M 6
260 Alice Arianna Cortinovis 04:36:52 368 S2 F 0
261 Michele Marazzini 04:39:05 798 V1 M 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 6
262 Muriel Lavy 04:39:34 728 S2 F 6
263 Alessandro Andina 04:40:43 48 V1 M 6
264 mark lammers 04:41:38 709 S2 M Team di M 6
265 Stefano Dagnino 04:41:49 394 S2 M 6
266 Daniel Caprile 04:42:01 254 S2 M 6
267 ELENA GRIGOLETTO 04:42:04 637 V2 F 6
268 GABRIELE BUGGIO 04:42:19 223 V2 M 6
269 Lorenzo Lavezzari 04:42:31 725 V2 M la fenice 6
270 IVO COSSARD 04:42:31 370 V2 M 6
271 Gaetano Grillo 04:42:35 638 V2 M ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 6
272 franco varesio 04:42:54 1249 V2 M Ironbiella 6
273 Luc Weber 04:44:21 1288 V1 M Les Touristes 4
274 Paolo Marelli 04:45:04 1311 SEN M Aringhe 6
275 Alfredo Croce 04:45:31 1310 SEN M Aringhe 6
276 Sibilla Rial 04:45:38 1064 V2 F 6
277 Sara Telloni 04:45:48 1201 S2 F 4
278 Gianluca Scarmagnan 04:46:10 1138 V1 M 6
279 Manuela Caletti 04:46:14 243 V1 F 6
280 gianluca ferrero 04:47:07 519 V2 M 6
281 claudio urbano 04:47:27 1238 S2 M 6
282 Elena Danna 04:47:39 405 V1 F A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
283 Gabriele Pascon 04:47:45 952 V1 M A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
284 Stephanie Case 04:47:47 271 S2 F 4
285 Laurent Berillon 04:48:02 127 V2 M Everest en Sable 4 Flint
286 laurent Veyrat lachenal 04:48:21 1260 V2 M 6
287 didier veyrat lachenal 04:48:31 1259 V2 M 6
288 Thierry Barbarit 04:48:43 90 V2 M Everest en sable 6
289 Elena Nicosia 04:48:50 910 V1 F Everest en Sable 5
290 ROBERTO DUCLAIR 04:48:57 468 V1 M 6
291 vincenzo mercurio 04:49:06 845 V1 M esso team 6
292 duclair alessandro 04:48:55 39 V1 M 5
293 Sergio Pompele 04:49:26 1011 V2 M A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 6
294 Elena Balduzzi 04:49:29 82 V1 F Valsusa Running Team 6
295 RAFFAELLA RESSICO 04:49:32 1061 V1 F ASD ULTRA TAAAAAC 3
296 REMY LE CORVIC 04:49:36 730 V2 M EES 4
297 Valerio Sorteni 04:49:41 1167 S1 M 6
298 CORINNE ROCO 04:49:42 1086 V1 F 6
299 thierry lavail 04:49:48 723 V2 M 6
300 Paolo Bruno 04:50:05 217 V1 M 6
301 Andrea Bonessa 04:50:09 173 V1 M 6
302 Alessandra Ortu 04:50:19 933 V1 F 6
303 paolo giannetti 04:50:40 588 V2 M RUNNING STATION TEAM ASD 6
304 RICCARDO SALVI 04:51:32 1119 V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 1
305 PATRIZIA SANTOPADRE 04:51:37 1123 V2 F ORTICA TEAM 4
306 Mario Lupano 04:51:38 767 V2 M Courmayeur trailers 6
307 davide duroux 04:51:45 475 S2 M 6
308 Luca Genovese 04:51:55 579 S2 M I ciapa rat 6
309 Marco Reolfi 04:51:55 1059 V1 M I CIAPA RAT 6
310 Alice Lupano 04:52:05 766 S1 F Courmayeur trailers 6
311 sara maria micheletti 04:52:08 857 S1 F 5
312 martina burlando 04:52:41 225 V1 F 0
313 Riccardo Castello 04:52:42 278 V1 M 6
314 Nicola Pietravalle 04:52:48 999 V1 M 5
315 Roberto Flavio Binaghi 04:52:54 151 V2 M 3
316 Andrea Turino 04:53:05 1235 V1 M 6
317 Alexandre CHAUVIN 04:53:12 308 V1 M Ejca / running conseil 6
318 Elena Andreoli 04:53:14 50 V1 F Ortica Team 6
319 Sergio Campanini 04:53:26 245 V2 M 3
320 carlo vio 04:53:28 1272 V2 M 6
321 Philippe Perrot 04:53:34 988 V1 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
322 Lucio Donzelli 04:53:36 459 V1 M 6
323 ISABELLE LEPRETRE 04:53:38 736 V2 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
324 CHANAL Bernarde 04:53:43 129 V3 M Courir à Villemeoirieu 4
325 JEAN MICHEL LIGONNET 04:53:47 742 V2 M courir a villemoirieu 6
326 ALESSIO PASTORI 04:54:06 955 S2 M 3
327 Luca Togliatti 04:54:19 1216 S1 M 6
328 Lorenza Bernardi 04:54:19 130 V1 F Salomon 6
329 Gianluca Fornaro 04:54:34 543 S1 M Trail Running Torino asd 6
330 Sante Lorenzo Carbone 04:54:40 258 V2 M Tiger Sport 6
331 Silvia Bonalumi 04:54:47 167 V1 F Bione Trailers Team 6
332 BEATRICE MATTIOTTI 04:54:50 107 V1 F CAV 6
333 JACOPO GIANOTTI 04:54:53 589 S1 M 6
334 Massimo Pica 04:55:07 990 V2 M PREMIUM MEDICA/JOE SPORT 6
335 MAGALI ROUX 04:55:12 778 S2 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 5
336 Anna Liffredo 04:55:23 741 S1 F ASD INRUN 6
337 GISELLA ZUCCAROTTO 04:56:03 1307 V1 F E-Rock Team 6
338 veronica crippa 04:56:06 382 V1 F e-rock Team 6
339 gabriele moris 04:56:36 893 S1 M calvesi 6
340 Jacques Rocabert 04:56:40 1084 V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
341 gianluca rota 04:57:12 1109 V2 M e rock team 6
342 Andrea Venturini 04:57:19 1252 V1 M Stracarrara 6
343 davide biagioni 04:57:31 144 V1 M stracarrara 6
344 Julien Graziano 04:57:33 631 S1 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
345 GISELE HEBRARD 04:57:53 605 V1 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 5
346 Elena Boriskina 04:58:00 191 V1 F 5
347 PAOLA MARCIANDI 04:58:38 4 V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain 6
348 alessandro quagliolo 04:59:22 1035 V3 M 3
349 Edi Jacquemod 04:59:36 687 V2 M 6
350 samantha pronestì 04:59:42 1029 S2 F 6
351 Alek Jacquemod 04:59:46 686 S1 M 6
352 IVO ARVAT 04:59:58 66 V2 M 4
353 Francesca Bonjean 05:00:02 176 S2 F 0
354 PATRICK MATTIOTTI 05:00:05 959 V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 2
355 Thierry Jacquemod 05:00:08 688 S1 M 6
356 gilbert sermet 05:00:56 1148 V4 M charlie's 6
357 Vassoney Ezio 05:01:13 6 V2 M 6
358 marco robioglio 05:01:20 1082 V2 M 6
359 Paris Enrica 05:01:23 485 V2 F 5
360 Paolo Salvetti 05:03:03 1117 V1 M 6
361 Alice Vignati 05:03:31 1263 S1 F 6
362 Federico Annibal 05:03:37 53 S1 M 6
363 PIETRO ACQUISTAPACE 05:04:09 24 V1 M 3
364 JACOPO GHISLANZONI 05:04:15 585 S2 M 5
365 Alberto Magenta 05:04:20 779 V2 M Amatori Masters Novara 6
366 Paola Terrando 05:04:24 1202 V2 F Amatori Masters Novara 6
367 Simona Furlan 05:04:46 552 V1 F 6
368 SIMONA PALARD 05:05:16 943 V1 F sport club angrogna 6
369 Alessandro Breuza 05:05:30 207 S2 M 6
370 Fabio Ferrod 05:05:52 522 S1 M 6
371 Gianfranco CANDIA 05:06:06 587 V1 M 2
372 stefano bertalot 05:06:13 134 V1 M S.C. ANGROGNA 6
373 Pier Andrea Gay 05:06:17 575 V2 M SC Angrogna "I Daù" 6
374 Jean Marc Bergero 05:06:20 124 S1 M Sport Club Angrogna 6
375 FABRIZIO AIRAUDO 05:06:25 32 V1 M S.C. Angrogna 5
376 Denis Allasia 05:06:28 42 S2 M 6
377 giulia brunod 05:06:34 218 S1 F 6
378 Federica Ferrod 05:06:34 523 S1 F 6
379 Luigi De Giorgi 05:07:45 415 V1 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio 6
380 Luciano Alessandro Burro 05:07:50 228 V1 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 0
381 Antonio Trifoglio 05:07:59 1231 V2 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio 6
382 Maurizio Scarsella 05:08:39 1139 V2 M Barilla 6
383 caroline besson 05:08:45 139 V1 F 2
384 palatin alain 05:08:48 34 V1 M 6
385 guido gozzano 05:08:53 618 V2 M Gobyte 6
386 Claire-Estelle CANDIA 05:09:06 247 V1 F 1
387 Elisa Traverso 05:09:12 1227 S2 F 6 Hooch
388 Roberto Rodio 05:09:21 1088 V1 M 6
389 Giulia Amadori 05:09:24 43 S2 F LA SPORTIVA TEAM 4
390 DAVIDE OIOLI 05:09:29 925 V2 M 5
391 FEDERICA GIORIA 05:09:33 600 S2 F 2
392 ANTONIO SANTINI 05:09:54 1122 V3 M ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 6
393 daniele cerrano 05:10:05 291 S1 M 6
394 Federico Cerrano 05:10:08 292 S2 M 6
395 Michele Dagnino 05:10:32 393 V1 M 6
396 pietro laviano 05:10:42 726 V2 M ortica team milano 6
397 Deborah Ricca 05:10:56 1067 V1 F Equilibra running team 6
398 Giuseppe Agostino 05:11:00 29 V1 M Equilibra running team 6
399 Alessandra Moro 05:11:47 894 V1 F 6
400 Alberto Behar 05:11:49 108 V2 M 6
401 marco villa 05:11:54 1267 V2 M Baliner's 6
402 DIEGO GUSSONI 05:12:18 655 S2 M CASONE NOCETO 6
403 andrea cerrano 05:12:31 290 S2 M 6
404 FABRIZIO VIGNALI 05:12:44 1262 V2 M ASD 3T VALTARO 6
405 MICHELE SARTORI 05:12:52 1128 V1 M ASD 3T VALTARO 6
406 JEROME VERDIER 05:14:16 1253 V1 M KIKOUROU 6
407 MARCO LONGHIN 05:16:58 754 V1 M VAL DEL BOIA Running Team 6
408 ROBERTO DELL'ORO 05:17:04 437 V2 M Runcard 0
409 diego casali 05:17:19 269 S2 M Obstacles village 6
410 Bruno Conti 05:17:24 354 S2 M Croce Rossa Mortara 6
411 Francesco Filippi 05:17:41 531 SEN M 6
412 Fabrizio Bertoni 05:17:41 137 V1 M Val del Boia Running Team 6
413 Giacomo Bergese 05:17:49 125 SEN M 6
414 Tommaso Vaccaro 05:18:02 1239 V1 M Val del Boia Running Team 6
415 valentina ramella oretto 05:18:07 1045 S2 F 6
416 Francesco Casaccia 05:18:11 268 S2 M Parone 6
417 Denis Losserand 05:18:12 756 V1 M 6
418 FABRIZIO ALBINI 05:18:35 36 V2 M VAL DEL BOIA RUNNING TEAM 6
419 Angelo Guarnera 05:18:41 646 S2 M Val del boia running team 6
420 GERARDO FARINA 05:18:44 499 S2 M Val del Boia Running Team 6
421 Dupont roc Thierry 05:18:52 1208 V1 M Trailers des aravis 6
422 Cyril Balme 05:18:53 84 S1 M Trailer des Aravis 6
423 Julien Lambert 05:19:02 707 S2 M Trailers des aravis 6
424 Jérémy GOUSSIN 05:19:03 617 V1 M TRAILERS DES ARAVIS 6
425 Federico Del prete 05:19:12 428 V1 M 6
426 Brice Chatelain-cadet 05:19:27 307 S1 M 6
427 Cindy Josserand 05:19:34 695 S1 F 6
428 Béatrice Avrillon 05:19:43 74 V1 F Trailers des aravis 6
429 Alice Arnone 05:19:46 63 S2 F Alzaia Naviglio Runners 6
430 ugo delle donne 05:19:49 438 V2 M alzaianavigliorunners 6
431 Laurianne Paris 05:19:56 947 S2 F 6
432 laurent alciato 05:20:05 37 V1 M Marlenscabirra 6
433 Sylvain BRACHET 05:20:07 202 V1 M 6
434 Fabien COTTERLAZ 05:20:11 371 V1 M STAUBLI SPORTS 6
435 stéphane chapuis 05:20:16 303 V1 M 6
436 Laurent FAVRE 05:20:19 504 V1 M 6
437 Marco De vincenzi 05:20:20 421 V1 M San Marco 6
438 GIANNI PELLEGATTA 05:20:28 963 V1 M VAL DEL BOIA RUNNING TEAM 6
439 Bruna Borges Carvalho 05:22:18 182 S2 F 6
440 Walgenwitz Marc 05:22:22 799 V1 M McLelli's INGENI Racing 6
441 Davide Varini 05:22:32 1250 S2 M 6
442 Alessandro Reggiani 05:22:35 1054 V1 M Crinale 6
443 Omar Bartoli 05:22:41 93 S2 M ASD Atletica Reggio 6
444 MARCO SCIAMANNA 05:23:00 1143 V2 M TRM Team 6
445 jean-philippe surget 05:23:23 1192 S2 M 6
446 Claudio Fantasia 05:23:49 496 V2 M 6
447 Laura Giudicianni 05:23:58 607 S2 F TraiLéman 6
448 Boris Pflugfelder 05:24:13 987 V1 M The Superspreaders 6
449 FABRIZIO SALATO 05:24:15 1116 V1 M 6
450 Francesco Anselmi 05:24:16 56 V1 M 6
451 Massimo Rizza 05:24:34 1077 V1 M 6
452 Marco Magnino 05:24:42 784 S1 M 6
453 Berit Kieselbach 05:25:43 698 V1 F 6
454 Alessandro Dovio 05:25:43 462 V1 M [email protected] 6
455 Maria Grazia Conterno 05:25:51 352 V2 F Gsr FERRERO 6
456 ERNESTO CARACCIOLO 05:25:54 255 V2 M SCORRIBANDA 6
457 Fabio Volpe 05:25:55 1280 V1 M GSR Ferrero 6
458 MAURIZIO PREGNO 05:26:01 1021 V2 M 6
459 Aljoshia Taschini 05:26:10 1200 V1 M TRM TEAM 6
460 Manrico Marcozzi 05:26:17 808 V1 M Podisti per CASO 6
461 Perrine Marcuard 05:26:24 809 S1 F 6
462 Boris Camelin 05:26:27 244 S1 M 6
463 CHIARA BARASSI 05:26:33 88 S1 F ISOTOM 6
464 tomasetti daniele 05:26:36 404 V1 M asd Bergamo Stars 6
465 Elena Pain 05:26:43 942 V2 F 6
466 Siro Aguettaz 05:27:01 31 V3 M 6
467 NICOLA GIANOTTI 05:27:18 590 V2 M 6
468 Rosanna Carioti 05:27:23 260 V1 F Verde Pisello Group 6
469 ilaria pozzi 05:27:27 1018 V1 F asd Bergamo Stars 6
470 igor Mattavelli 05:27:48 833 V1 M sgurbat runners 6
471 Fabio Malnati 05:27:50 790 V1 M G.P.Gorgonzola 88 6
472 Paolo Gilardi 05:27:55 596 V1 M SGURBAT RUNNERS 6
473 Demis Sussetto 05:28:01 1194 V1 M Parone 6
474 Roberto Fiamberti 05:28:02 526 V1 M SGURBAT RUNNERS 6
475 Alessandro Filigura 05:28:06 529 V1 M Asd Falchi Lecco 6
476 Umberto Ferri 05:28:07 520 V2 M SGURBAT RUNNERS 6
477 Giacomo Di Bitetto 05:28:17 450 S2 M Sgurbat runners 6
478 Marianna Bianchetta 05:28:22 146 V1 F 6
479 Sabrina Matte' Aleina 05:28:43 834 V1 F 6
480 Roberto Gandolfo 05:29:08 564 S2 M 6
481 Nao Osako 05:29:13 935 V1 F Verde Pisello Group 6
482 Roberto Lico 05:29:18 740 S2 M Verde Pisello Group 6
483 giorgio cartasso 05:29:22 266 S2 M Crocefieschi running team 6
484 Guido Montanari 05:29:30 883 V3 M 6
485 Alessandro Borgio 05:30:02 190 V2 M TO021 6
486 Michele Fondriest 05:30:06 539 S2 M [email protected] 6
487 Giuseppe Muci 05:30:07 898 V2 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio 6
488 Massimo Gasca 05:30:52 569 S1 M RUNCARD 6
489 SILVIA SIBONA 05:31:00 1152 V1 F FERRERO 6
490 grazia susenna 05:31:05 1193 V2 F 6
491 Davide Vaccarono 05:31:30 1240 V1 M AVIS IVREA 6
492 luca giraudo 05:31:42 602 S2 M Vigonechecorre 6
493 Simone Dell'Acqua 05:32:26 435 S2 M 6
494 Francesca Gallone 05:32:30 561 S2 F 6
495 Andrea Girotto 05:32:42 604 V1 M Podistica Infernotto 6
496 Luca Garzarella 05:32:51 568 S2 M 6
497 daniele carle 05:33:06 262 S1 M podistica valle infernotto 6
498 Stefano Ghirardi 05:33:26 584 S2 M Baudenasca 6
499 Daniele Raviolo 05:33:31 1050 S1 M Podistica Valle Infernotto 6
500 Mattia Ghione 05:34:26 583 S1 M 6
501 Federica Dutto 05:34:56 478 S1 F 0
502 jerome gallo 05:37:00 560 V1 M 6
503 Julien COMBIER 05:37:01 345 V1 M 2
504 Roberto Davolio 05:37:26 411 V1 M [email protected] 6
505 Cristiano Ducly 05:37:41 469 V1 M 6
506 Claudio Polesel 05:38:16 1006 V1 M 6
507 Fabio Grazioli 05:38:21 633 V1 M NRT Naviglio Running Team 6
508 DAVIDE GRAZIOLI 05:38:23 632 V1 M Almosthere 6
509 roberta de chiara 05:38:31 413 V1 F NRT - NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM 5
510 Davide Dinosio 05:38:37 456 S2 M 6
511 Massimiliano Carminati 05:39:29 263 V1 M 6
512 Erika Maffeis 05:39:39 777 S1 F 6
513 Antonino Pitino 05:39:48 1004 V2 M A.C.S.I. Ragusa 6
514 simona faverio 05:39:51 502 V1 F carvico skyrunning 6
515 julia dorenbos 05:39:55 460 S1 F DUTCHIES 6
516 Valentina Bottini 05:40:02 193 S2 F 6
517 Sara Epis 05:40:07 487 S1 F 6
518 Gretchen Younghans 05:40:09 1297 V1 F 6
519 Eleonora Crestani 05:40:27 379 V1 F RUNCARD 6
520 mario bonelli 05:40:32 172 V2 M 5
521 Marco Micheli 05:40:56 859 V2 M carvico skyrunning 5
522 fausta arnoldi 05:41:04 61 V2 F TIGER SPORT 6
523 Agostino Epis 05:41:09 486 V1 M carvico skyrunning 6
524 Alberto Giardinetti 05:41:18 593 S2 M ZEROTRIUNO triathlon team Como 4
525 john napier 05:41:22 904 V1 M 0 Bella
526 STEFANO EPIS 05:42:12 488 S1 M Libero 6
527 Vladimir Dabija 05:42:40 392 S2 M 6
528 Lise-Marie DAROCHA 05:43:04 409 S2 M Run'N'Torch 6
529 stefano sozzi 05:43:12 1170 S2 M 6
530 Christian DAROCHA 05:43:42 408 V1 M Run'N'Torch 6
531 Paola Mestieri 05:44:38 850 V2 F 6
532 stefania faienza 05:45:19 494 V2 F cral società reale mutua 6
533 colin Denis 05:46:13 442 V1 M CNPontarliertriathlon 6
534 Ludovic Detraz 05:46:18 760 S2 M 6
535 patrice lausenaz 05:46:27 722 V1 M J'ean d'en haut 6
536 Gianpiero Leone 05:46:30 735 V3 M 6
537 Alexandre Charles 05:46:36 304 S2 M 6
538 Sebastien Ducret 05:46:42 472 S2 M Jean d'en Haut 6
539 Sara Baratto 05:46:52 89 V1 F 6
540 GIORGIO GAMBINO 05:46:52 563 V2 M atletica lambro 6
541 Matteo Felicioli 05:47:09 510 V2 M Orticateam 6
542 Nadia Robustelli Test 05:47:09 1083 V1 F ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA A.S.D. 6
543 Stella Pacini 05:47:17 938 S2 F 1&pizzabike 6
544 raffaella esposito 05:47:20 490 V2 F 1 e pizza bike 6
545 Amos Anderini 05:47:28 47 V1 M 1 e pizza 6
546 maurizio vangi 05:47:29 1248 V2 M 1 e pizza bike 6
547 Giulia Gori 05:47:37 614 S2 F ASD Misericordia di Grignano 6
548 Francesco Buti 05:47:39 234 S2 M Banda dei malandrini 6
549 Guido Grignaffini 05:47:50 636 V1 M 3
550 Christian Voyat 05:47:55 1281 S2 M Vigili Del Fuoco 6
551 Giuseppe Bellini 05:48:04 115 V3 M 6
552 Alessandro Solari 05:48:04 1164 S2 M [email protected] 6
553 alberto gradizzi 05:48:12 621 V2 M [email protected] 6
554 katia mangiarotti 05:49:16 795 V1 F 6
555 Simone Olivetti 05:49:24 929 S1 M Endura team vdl 6
556 Mariele Perino 05:49:30 971 S1 F Podistica torino 4
557 Daniele Giacalone 05:49:31 586 V2 M Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Torino 6
558 Mihaela Iacoblev 05:49:41 675 S2 F GS INTERFORZE 6
559 Maria Gabriella Guglielmi 05:49:44 650 V1 F Asd Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Torino 6
560 Michela Ruzza 05:49:51 1114 V1 F GSI Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Torino 6
561 Indrit Smoqi 05:50:10 1160 V1 M Runcard 6
562 Diego Cavagna 05:50:11 283 V2 M 6
563 armand laurent 05:50:19 720 V2 M KIKOUROU 6
564 Enrico Catucci 05:50:28 281 V2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L. 1
565 Simone Accornero 05:51:07 21 V1 M I Cucchi 6
566 Cristiano Baro 05:51:46 92 V1 M A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 6
567 Annejet Mattijssen 05:53:07 836 V2 F 6
568 Celine Janssen 05:53:12 689 S1 F Dutchies 6
569 Ettore Bernasconi 05:53:46 131 V2 M Il Sole Onlus 6
570 nilda blanc 05:54:00 160 V1 F 6
571 Daniela Blanc 05:54:11 158 V2 F RunnerFenis 6
572 danilo gavazzi 05:54:33 573 V2 M 6
573 Mauro Copelli 05:54:41 356 V2 M IL SOLE Onlus 6
574 Sylvain GAYDON 05:55:07 576 S2 M 6
575 Charles ORSAT 05:55:33 932 S1 M 6
576 Massimo Marcassoli 05:55:43 801 V2 M IL SOLE ONLUS 6
577 Matteo Maierini 05:55:49 787 V1 M 100%animatrail ASD 6
578 ANDREA PELLEGRINI 05:56:01 964 V1 M Gruppo Sportivo Interforze 6
579 Matteo De Vincenzi 05:57:16 422 S2 M 6
580 Massimo Romano 05:57:35 1096 V2 M 6
581 Giuseppe Sassano 05:57:59 1129 V1 M G.S. INTERFORZE 6
582 Ebe Hassan Aden Iftin 05:58:11 676 S2 F 6
583 CARLO BASSI 05:58:20 96 V1 M 6
584 Pier paolo Mattiacci 05:58:27 835 V1 M Podistica dora baltea 6
585 Ermanno Pollet 05:58:27 1010 V3 M VDA Trailers 6
586 Silvia Maria Benaglia 05:58:33 116 V1 F I Cucchi 6
587 federico caranzano 05:58:42 257 S2 M 6
588 Tanguy Fetsch 05:58:47 525 S2 M 6
589 francois flonck 05:58:54 535 S2 M 6
590 Alain Takeda 05:58:58 1196 S2 M KeFlon Team 6
591 STEFANO MISEROCCHI 05:59:11 2 V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
592 Marco Mercurio 05:59:27 844 V1 M Calvesi 6
593 pasquale miccichè 05:59:38 855 V1 M 6
594 Claudia Quiriconi 05:59:45 1040 V1 F 6
595 Stefano Zuelli 05:59:47 1308 V1 M Kinomana 6 Jo
596 silvia molinaro 05:59:52 875 V1 F 6
597 Franco Trevisan 06:00:25 1230 V2 M 6
598 Chiara Bertoldini 06:00:32 136 S2 F 6
599 luca bacigalupo 06:00:39 77 V2 M Trailored4you 6
600 Angela Mattaraggia 06:00:52 832 S2 F TEAM NOLIMITS 6
601 Valentina Ghio 06:01:08 582 V4 F 6 Balsa
602 Catalina-Elena Ivanciu 06:01:09 683 V1 F 6
603 Stéphane Clément 06:01:17 330 V1 M 6
604 Jean-Baptiste Lamotte 06:01:27 710 V1 M 6
605 Christophe TUTARD 06:01:31 1237 V1 M 6
606 Judith Dubourgeal 06:01:47 466 S2 F La yaute en folie 6
607 Giovanni Pica 06:01:48 989 S2 M 6
608 Michaël Chapuis 06:01:52 302 V1 M 6
609 geoffrey chabane 06:02:09 296 S2 M SAVOIE OU BIEN 6
610 sergio cavallino 06:02:11 284 V2 M 6
611 Cesare Operti 06:02:19 930 S2 M 6
612 Marco Mosca 06:02:20 8 V2 M 6
613 DAVIDE TERRILE 06:02:38 1203 V1 M ASD CALVARESE 6
614 Rossella Welzel 06:04:07 1289 V1 F libero 4
615 Aurora Tornabene 06:04:16 1222 V1 F SISPORT 1
616 Luca Stegagnini 06:04:23 1178 V2 M 6
617 Malek Djaballah 06:04:30 457 V1 M 6
618 Pietro Grondona 06:04:35 643 V1 M Sisport 2
619 Angelo Napoli 06:04:38 905 S2 M 6
620 Jean-Luc FELDER 06:04:44 508 V2 M St GoTrail 6
621 Charline MONNOT 06:04:50 879 S2 F SAINT GO TRAIL 6
622 Dominique Sucquet 06:04:57 1188 S2 F 6
623 Olivier CAILLER 06:04:59 241 V1 M SAINT GO TRAIL 6
624 Nicolas Machet 06:05:03 771 S2 M Hey mais pas si vite 6
625 Hélène CLOG 06:05:16 331 V1 F SAINT GO TRAIL 6
626 Stephane Garcin 06:05:24 565 V1 M Hey mais pas si vite 4
627 marco poli 06:05:27 1008 V1 M 6
628 Aurélien PETIT 06:05:34 983 S2 M Hey mais pas si vite 6
629 Damien MONNOT 06:05:37 880 V1 M SAINT GO TRAIL 6
630 MICHELE GRITTI 06:05:43 641 V1 M 6
631 Fulvio Charles 06:05:49 305 S2 M 6
632 Andrea Zaccarelli 06:05:52 1299 V1 M 6
633 Federico Trentin 06:05:52 1229 S2 M 6
634 VERONIQUE FELDER 06:05:58 509 V2 F St GoTrail 6
635 Giorgia Pasca 06:06:20 951 S2 F 3
636 pauline caer 06:06:21 239 S2 F Niou Niou 6
637 joffrey mulot 06:06:27 900 S1 M 6
638 Manuele Faccenda 06:06:37 493 V1 M 6
639 Giuseppe Audenino 06:06:54 68 V3 M A.S.D. Vigonechecorre 6
640 vittoria maria clelia micheletti 06:07:08 858 S1 F 6
641 Anna Pia Micheletti 06:07:15 856 S1 F 6
642 Chantal Ducret 06:07:18 470 S2 F Baroli-Climb 2
643 Michael Buthod 06:08:38 233 S2 M Hey mais pas si vite 6
644 Gérald Lasbat 06:08:59 716 V1 M Hey mais pas si vite 6
645 Hermann Hauser 06:09:15 660 V1 M 6
646 jorge goncalves 06:09:32 612 V1 M les touristes 6
647 Fausto Schiavetta 06:09:37 1141 V2 M 6
648 Christelle Martin 06:09:42 823 S2 F 6
649 Matteo Nill 06:09:48 913 S2 M 6
650 Valerio Di biase 06:09:53 449 V1 M 6
651 Paolo Tantardini 06:09:57 1197 V1 M 6
652 Christelle Lasbats 06:10:00 717 V2 F Hey mais pas si vite 6
653 Maria Grazia Vernacchio 06:10:07 1254 V1 F Asd Vigonechecorre 6
654 Marie Dejean 06:10:08 426 S2 F Hey mais pas si vite 6
655 LUIGI HERIN 06:10:16 665 V2 M 6
656 POH HENG YIP 06:10:23 1294 V1 F 6
657 Stefano Porzio 06:10:43 1016 V1 M 6
658 Yanis Lasbats 06:11:01 718 S1 M Hey mais pas si vite 6
659 Fabrizio Bruera 06:11:17 211 S2 M 6
660 arthur denez 06:11:19 441 S2 M les touristes 5
661 Emma Rufenacht 06:11:28 1112 S2 F Les touristes 1
662 andrea cuccioletta 06:11:50 385 S2 M vigonechecorre 6
663 Giuseppe Viotto 06:11:56 1275 V2 M Vigonechecorre 6
664 Patrich Massello 06:12:02 830 V1 M Vigonechecorre 6
665 Gianni Solera 06:12:04 1165 V1 M Vigonechecorre 6
666 Michele Vincon 06:12:07 1269 V1 M A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 6
667 LOREDANA LAZAR 06:12:08 729 S2 F ASD VIGONECHECORRE 6
668 IVAN CAVERIO 06:12:16 287 S2 M 6
669 Susy Lale Demoz 06:12:20 706 S2 F 4
670 STEFANO INVERNIZZI 06:12:32 679 V1 M 6
671 Stefania Rapelli 06:12:48 1048 S2 F 5
672 Roberto Rapelli 06:13:01 1047 V1 M 6
673 Christian Hauser 06:13:08 659 V1 M 1
674 marco thomain 06:14:47 1213 V2 M 4
675 barbara bussone 06:14:57 231 V1 F 5
676 Marco Balduini 06:15:53 9 V1 M 6
677 Stefano Amatori 06:16:10 10 V3 M 6
678 sonia marcassa 06:16:57 800 V2 F Delta spedizioni 6
679 MAURO OLIVERO 06:17:09 928 V2 M I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE 6
680 Marco Paganini 06:18:14 939 V1 M 5
681 Nicola Baucè 06:19:30 102 V1 M ASD RunRivieraRun 3
682 Benjamin Favre 06:19:46 503 S2 M 5
683 Andrea Biagini 06:19:51 143 V2 M Verde Pisello Group 6
684 Alessandro Coltro 06:19:58 343 V1 M Pro Loco Trivero 6
685 STEFANO FERRARIS 06:20:19 517 V1 M a.s.d olimpia runners 6
686 Lorenzo Vittoni 06:21:03 1278 S2 M Trailrunning Valsessera 6
687 Mira Yoann 06:21:10 1295 S2 M 0
688 Mara Liliana Miets Borghesio 06:23:27 187 S1 F 6
689 Viola Mancini 06:23:35 794 S1 F 6
690 Renée Laville 06:24:14 727 V2 F 6
691 Pascal Gumy 06:24:36 651 V1 M 6
692 Véronique Gumy 06:24:43 652 V1 F 6
693 Riccarda Schmid 06:25:20 1142 S1 F 6
694 Elisabeth Mira 06:25:38 868 S2 F 6
695 Steven Matano 06:25:45 1181 S1 M 6
696 Jeanne Lajus 06:25:46 705 S2 F 2
697 Jacinte Roelofs 06:25:56 1089 V2 F DUTCHIES 6
698 matteo bonatto 06:26:53 170 S2 M 2
699 roberto vigano 06:28:12 1261 V1 M Team Ciocabaraca 6
700 massimo magni 06:28:02 782 V2 M Team cioca baraca 2
701 Rinaldo Fumagalli 06:28:17 551 V2 M Team Cioca Baraca 6
702 Claudio Traverso 06:28:32 1226 V1 M [email protected] 6
703 fabio Bonanomi 06:28:40 168 V2 M 2
704 Matthieu Descat 06:28:47 446 S2 M 4
705 michele parodi 06:28:51 949 V2 M Atletica Levante 6
706 Marco Visigalli 06:29:10 1276 V2 M athletic club Villasanta 6
707 Luca Toso 06:29:16 1225 S2 M Atletica Levante 6
708 Laur Sanguineti 06:29:49 1120 V1 F ATLETICA LEVANTE ASD 6
709 Chiara Linty 06:29:56 744 SEN F 6
710 federico sista 06:30:05 1156 SEN M Weloveavvocato 6
711 lucille dalzot 06:30:21 399 S2 F 6
712 pierre olivier bergaentzle 06:30:28 122 S2 M 6
713 matthieu hanicotte 06:30:38 658 S2 M 6
714 Olivier Bongras 06:30:48 174 S2 M 6
715 Marco Nietante 06:31:07 911 S2 M 6
716 alexandre choulat 06:31:14 321 V1 M 6
717 massimo musso 06:31:14 903 V1 M 6
718 Buhlmann David 06:31:22 410 V1 M 4
719 Andrea Sisti 06:31:25 1158 V1 M 6
720 Melanie Lonfat 06:31:30 753 S2 F 4
721 Juliane Wagner 06:31:38 1287 S2 F 3
722 giulia alberti 06:32:03 35 S2 F 6
723 luca marzi 06:32:07 826 V2 M 6
724 xavier roesle 06:31:54 1090 V1 M 5
725 Nicolas Praz 06:34:11 1020 S2 M 6
726 Veronica Chanoux 06:34:15 300 S2 F TEAM NOLIMITS 6
727 MIKE REY 06:34:38 1063 V1 M Trail Mountain 6
728 Rudi Boch 06:34:39 161 V2 M 6
729 Cristina Beneyton 06:34:48 119 V1 F 6
730 Stefania Isola 06:35:00 682 V1 F Verde Pisello 6
731 Andrea Quinson 06:35:06 1038 SEN M GEIE-TMB 6 Rocky
732 Gael Parat 06:37:01 946 S2 M 6
733 Boris Maniora 06:37:02 797 S2 M 6
734 Vincent GAUTHIER 06:37:07 572 S2 M 6
735 Fanny Meunier 06:37:15 853 S2 F 6
736 Paolo Perona 06:37:50 975 V1 M 6
737 laroche loic 06:37:54 750 S2 M 6
738 David Amari 06:37:56 45 S2 M 6
739 Vincent LERE 06:38:01 737 S2 M 6
740 Simone Milanesio 06:38:12 866 V1 M Bestie Barbute 6
741 valentina gusella 06:38:15 653 S2 F Bestie Barbute 6
742 Maurizio Gnoni 06:38:20 610 V1 M 6
743 Elena Gallo 06:38:20 559 V1 F A.S.Gaglianico1974 3
744 Eleonora Burro 06:38:41 227 V1 F [email protected] 6
745 Andrea De Maestri 06:38:47 416 V1 M NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM 6
746 Paola Mussida 06:39:55 902 S2 F I-Marziani Urban-Runners 6
747 Enrico Giorgio Massimiliano petracchi 06:40:00 985 V1 M 6
748 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 06:40:40 681 V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
749 Daniele Cerroni 06:40:49 293 S2 M I-Marziani 6
750 Giovanni Macchi 06:40:52 769 V1 M 6
751 cataldo scaringella 06:41:11 1137 V1 M runCard 6
752 Helene Thiery 06:41:17 1209 S2 F 3
753 oliviero maggi 06:41:28 781 V2 M 6
754 Eleonora Montanari 06:43:07 882 S2 F Atletica 75 5 Artu
755 Karen Belley 06:43:17 114 S2 F 6
756 Martina Desirée Bordon 06:43:18 181 SEN F 5
757 ELISA CUC 06:43:20 384 S2 F 6
758 Maria Teresa Giardi 06:44:21 592 V1 F G.P.A. San Marino 6
759 Emanuele pasquale Metta 06:44:24 851 S2 M 6
760 CHRYSTEL seigneur 06:44:41 1145 V1 F les napapeurs 6
761 Severine Perinet 06:44:45 970 V1 F Les Napapeurs 6
762 Andrea Conti 06:46:49 353 V1 M Atletica 75 Cattolica 6
763 Francesca Gagliardi 06:47:02 557 S2 F 5
764 Daniele Tonti 06:47:27 1221 V1 M G.P.A. San Marino 6
765 Alberto Sisti 06:47:35 1157 SEN M 6
766 Benjamin Bertholon 06:49:17 135 S2 M Staubli Sport 6
767 Jean-Claude Maniglier 06:49:24 796 V1 M Staubli sports 6
768 jean claude brachet 06:49:45 201 V2 M 6
769 Laura Colombo 06:50:14 340 V2 F 6
770 Lydia Federica Gervasini 06:50:23 580 S1 F 5
771 ANDREA SIMONATO 06:50:29 1154 V1 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
772 Massimiliano Metta 06:50:34 852 S1 M 6
773 Giovanni Pretti 06:50:37 1025 V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
774 Niccolò Foglia 06:50:48 537 S1 M 6
775 Raffaele Saporiti 06:50:54 1125 V2 M 6
776 Andrea Saporiti 06:50:58 1124 V2 M Courmayeur trailers 6
777 giovanni nizzi 06:51:01 915 V3 M 3
778 jenny ferrod 06:51:20 524 V1 F biker’s 5
779 Margot Comé 06:51:26 346 S1 F 6
780 ROBERTA SAVOYE 06:52:36 1131 V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 5
781 Davide Chiartano 06:52:36 317 S1 M 6
782 Valentina Sabolo 06:52:45 1115 S1 F 6
783 Matteo Scaburri 06:52:59 1132 S2 M 6
784 sara crotti 06:53:04 383 S2 F mascalzoni orobici 6
785 Giorgio Bezzi 06:53:05 142 S2 M Mascalzoni Orobici 6
786 Matteo Salvi 06:53:09 1118 S1 M MASCALZONE OROBICO 6
787 arianna tironi 06:53:10 1215 S1 F 6
788 calogero falsone 06:53:15 495 S2 M mascalzoni orobici 6
789 Davide Regazzoni 06:53:17 1053 S1 M 6
790 Alex Vallet 06:54:40 1246 S1 M 6
791 Marianna Verta 06:54:44 1255 V1 F Nolimits 6
792 Alessandra Marchetti 06:55:24 804 V1 F No Limits 6
793 Jean Raphaël Bordet 06:58:24 179 S2 M 5
794 Matteo Lombardini 06:58:39 752 V1 M Lecconotizie 6
795 lorenzo colombo 06:58:55 341 V1 M Lecconotizie 6
796 Manuela Agnello 06:59:05 26 V1 F 3
797 francesco maggi 06:59:06 780 S2 M 6
798 Pierre-Loup DENIS 06:59:41 443 S2 M StatesMan 6
799 benedetta Grisone 07:00:15 640 V1 F novara che corre 6
800 Enrico Maria Tosi 07:00:45 1223 V1 M Road Runners Club Milano 1
801 Lorenzo Castagna 07:00:52 274 V2 M 4
802 fabrizio Perna 07:00:53 972 V2 M 3
803 Dino forliano 07:00:58 541 V2 M Il Sole onlus 6
804 davide mazzucchelli 07:01:01 839 V2 M IL SOLE ONLUS 6
805 andrea stefani 07:01:15 1177 S2 M 6
806 Gianluca Crepaldi 07:01:44 377 V2 M 6
807 franco guerriero 07:02:24 648 V2 M 4
808 Juliette Farat 07:02:51 498 S1 F 5
809 Hermes Giberti 07:03:20 594 V1 M 6
810 Giuseppe Prosperi 07:03:24 1030 V2 M Road Runners Club Milano 6
811 Andrea Fornasiero 07:03:26 545 V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
812 cristina trentin 07:03:29 1228 V1 F libero 6
813 Paolo Patti 07:03:33 960 V2 M triathlon novara 6
814 FABRIZIO VITTONE 07:04:08 1277 V1 M i ciapa rat 6
815 Gabriele Zanolo 07:04:09 1305 S2 M I CIAPA RAT 6
816 paola badellino 07:04:12 78 V1 F i ciapa rat 6
817 Matthew Holden 07:04:20 671 V1 M 6
818 Christelle debessel 07:04:20 423 S2 F 0
819 Rich Evans 07:04:31 491 V1 M Grandes Galles 6
820 Alessandro Adami 07:04:34 25 S2 M 6
821 Jonathan Debessel 07:04:36 424 S2 M 3
822 Federico Massa 07:04:38 827 S2 M 6
823 CARLA BOLLERO 07:04:45 165 V1 F 6
824 federico gagliano 07:04:45 556 V1 M X-ray Team 6
825 Valentina Livelli 07:04:54 747 S2 F 6
826 ivano vuillermoz 07:04:55 1284 S2 M peinairmtb 6
827 mathieu apertet 07:05:01 58 S1 M 6
828 Gachet Stéphane 07:05:03 1180 S1 M 6
829 Matteo De Milato 07:05:45 418 V1 M La Magdalene 6
830 Luca De Milato 07:05:50 417 V1 M 6
831 Silvio Lussana 07:05:55 768 V1 M Valle d'Aosta Trailers S.S.D.R.L. 6
832 marco tosi 07:06:08 1224 V2 M 6
833 pietro corona 07:06:15 362 V2 M 6
834 Sara Mussetta 07:06:24 901 S2 F Novara che corre 6
835 Nicoletta Bosio 07:06:25 192 V2 F atletica presezzo 5
836 Flavio Negri 07:06:53 907 V1 M 6
837 Matteo Magro 07:07:48 785 S2 M 6
838 Falduto Mikael 07:08:01 864 S2 M BWEK 6
839 mauro duroux 07:08:03 476 V1 M 6
840 Johannes Pina 07:08:16 693 S2 M BWEK 6
841 ANNA MARIA ROSSET 07:08:16 1103 V2 F 6
842 Elodie Beuzeboc 07:08:27 482 S2 F BWEK 6
843 Romain THINARD 07:10:00 1212 S2 M STATESMAN 6
844 PIerre Roche 07:10:09 1085 S2 M Statesman 6
845 maurizio moretti 07:10:19 891 V1 M Stivo Running 0
846 Cristiano Principe 07:10:21 1027 V1 M 6
847 Pierre Thinard 07:13:40 1211 S2 M StatesMan 6
848 Roberto Sinigaglia 07:14:11 1155 S2 M 6
849 Greta Contardo 07:14:25 351 S1 F Coscritti 98 3
850 Massimiliano Giacomo Bencini 07:14:26 117 S1 M courmayeur trailer 6
851 luca sisto 07:14:29 1159 JUN M 6
852 Sara Grange 07:14:31 626 S1 F 6
853 Andrea De Cassan 07:14:36 98 SEN M Courmayeur Trailers 6
854 Samuele scalvino 07:14:36 1136 S1 M Coscritti 98 6
855 Adriano Pietronave 07:14:47 1000 V2 M 6
856 Maurizio Larootonda 07:16:00 714 S2 M 6
857 alessandra porcedda 07:16:01 1015 V1 F [email protected] 6
858 davide villano 07:16:10 1268 V1 M 6
859 denise risso 07:16:19 1071 S2 F 6
860 Salvatore Trimboli 07:16:26 1232 S2 M 6
861 ILARIA Meynet 07:16:33 854 S2 F 6
862 Henry Vilbrant 07:16:36 1264 S1 M 6
863 Marco Pasquero 07:16:41 953 S2 M 6
864 Francesca Ferrini 07:17:02 521 S1 F 6
865 Valentina Girardi 07:17:12 601 S2 F 6
866 liliana morgando vigna 07:17:15 892 V2 F 6
867 eugenio fenoglio 07:17:15 512 V2 M 6
868 Isabelle Stratta 07:17:24 1183 V1 F 6
869 Adriano Chiatello 07:18:05 318 V2 M 6
870 Dario Ferrero 07:18:16 518 V1 M 6
871 Giovanna Buffa 07:18:32 222 V2 F 6
872 Raniero Cosattini 07:19:45 369 V3 M 6
873 Angela Rotunno 07:20:43 1110 S2 F 6
874 ANDREA PANDOLFI 07:20:44 944 V1 M 4
875 Andrea Arnone 07:20:54 64 S2 M 6
876 Tiziana Gina Bisotti 07:21:08 156 V1 F 6
877 Barbara Monterubbiano 07:21:16 885 V1 F 6
878 Charlotte Holden 07:21:31 670 S2 F Solo 1
879 Shera D'Spain 07:21:39 390 V1 F 1
880 alexandre deliot 07:21:44 434 S2 M les gros 6
881 Mugnier Damien 07:21:59 401 V1 M Shishiteam 5
882 Karine BERRUEX 07:22:12 133 V1 F 6
883 Federico GILARDI 07:22:33 595 V1 M CMBM 6
884 Bénédicte SOUDAN 07:22:37 1169 V1 F 6
885 Stéphanie Provent 07:22:45 1031 S2 F 6
886 Michel Zanelli 07:22:51 1303 V1 M 6
887 Oreste Alegi 07:23:01 38 V1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
888 bertrand grosset janin 07:23:08 644 V1 M team marlioz 6
889 nicolas MARECHAL 07:23:11 813 V1 M 6
890 Carole Faucher 07:23:18 500 V1 F 3
891 Isabelle Lunardi 07:23:22 762 V1 F 0
892 Gilles GOBANCÉ 07:23:25 611 S1 M 6
893 Aurelie GRANDVUILLEMIN 07:23:31 624 V1 F 6
894 Lorenzo Lunardi 07:23:42 763 V1 M Garette 6
895 Caryl Faucher 07:23:47 501 V1 M 6
896 davide scalaa 07:23:55 1135 S2 M 5
897 MIchael BOTTOLLIER 07:24:07 194 S2 M 6
898 Elanne Vallet 07:24:14 1247 S2 F 6
899 igor quintini 07:24:19 1039 V1 M 6
900 Stefano Malucelli 07:24:43 791 V1 M 0 Lana
901 Adriana Real 07:25:10 1051 S2 F 6
902 FABIO RATTI 07:27:02 1049 V1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
903 Stefano Berlier 07:28:30 128 S2 M 6
904 Sylvie Proment 07:28:49 1028 S1 F 6
905 Lise Margueron 07:30:00 818 S1 F 6
906 Sarah Jaccaz 07:30:02 684 S1 F 6
907 Caroline AVRILLIER 07:30:04 73 S1 F 6
908 Adrien Martin 07:30:11 822 S1 M 6
909 Martina Trussoni 07:30:21 1234 S1 F 6
910 Haydar Mohamad Tfayli 07:30:51 1206 V2 M Trelife 6
911 Emanuele Villa 07:32:14 1265 V2 M 6
912 Stefano Meregalli 07:32:18 846 V1 M G.S.A. Cometa 6
913 Andrea Gironi 07:32:25 603 V2 M @TLETICA MEDA 6
914 Luca Vasone 07:32:59 1251 S2 M Monza Marathon Team 6
915 Krempke Florian 07:34:14 536 S1 M [email protected] 6
916 Antonella Griffa 07:34:29 635 V2 F To021 3
917 Maximilian Behrendt 07:34:49 109 S1 M 6
918 Marco Colpo 07:35:23 342 S1 M 6
919 Wessel Mol 07:35:33 874 S1 M 6
920 Gabriele La Monaca 07:35:41 703 S1 M 6
921 DAVIDE FILINI 07:35:51 530 S2 M chiappetto 6
922 erik miglietti 07:35:56 862 V1 M chiappetto 6
923 andrea biondi 07:36:02 152 V2 M chiappetto 6
924 riccardo barbero 07:36:08 91 S1 M 6
925 FRANCESCA BORGHETTI 07:39:21 189 S1 F GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
926 pietro CASTELLI 07:39:26 277 S1 M 6
927 Marco Baruffaldi 07:39:27 95 S2 M 6
928 MARCO ROSA 07:39:35 1101 S2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
929 Enrico Merlo 07:39:42 848 S1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
930 Valerio Combi 07:39:48 344 S2 M Gli stambecchi della grigna 6
931 Marco Trucco 07:39:58 1233 S1 M 6
932 Matteo Gazzano 07:40:04 578 V1 M 6
933 Simone Serra 07:40:13 1150 S2 M 6 Mart
934 Mauro Pelucchi 07:44:34 966 V1 M 6
935 David DELBREUF 07:49:20 432 V2 M 6
936 mathieu moenne loccoz 07:49:24 873 V1 M 6
937 Patrick DELAMOTTE 07:49:30 429 V2 M 6
938 Yoann Brondex 07:49:53 210 S1 M 6
939 sonia nouchy 07:49:54 919 V1 F 6
940 ISABELLE DELAVAY 07:50:00 431 V2 F LES SNYULES 6
941 DIDIER MARCUZZI 07:50:03 811 V2 M LES SNYULES 5
942 STEFANIA BRUNIER 07:50:12 216 V1 F 6
943 CAROLE MARCUZZI 07:50:21 810 V1 F LES SNYULES 6
944 CHRISTELLE BAUD 07:50:26 103 V1 F LES SNYULES 6
945 CHRISTOPHE CHEVALLIER 07:50:26 309 V1 M LES SNYULES 6
946 Aurélien COMPAN 07:50:37 348 S2 M 6
947 Antonio Raffaele Ferlante 07:50:41 513 S1 M 6
948 Mélanie Morand 07:50:43 889 S1 F 6
949 MARINA SOCQUET 07:50:47 1162 S1 F 6
950 Aurelien Socquet 07:50:50 1161 S1 M 6
951 Stéphane Robert 07:50:51 1081 S1 M 6
952 Beatrice Caddeo 07:50:57 238 S1 F 6
953 CLAUDIO BRUNIER 07:51:12 215 V1 M 6
954 Didier Bieller 07:51:12 149 S2 M 6
955 LAURA VUILLERMOZ 07:51:33 1285 S2 F 6
956 Lara Chapellu 07:51:40 301 S2 F 6
957 Leone Bastiancich 07:51:46 101 S1 M La Compagnia del Gambello 6
958 Federica Gozzi 07:52:17 619 V1 F 6
959 giampiero bartolozzi 07:52:24 94 V2 M Primo & pizza 6
960 katiuscia cice 07:52:30 325 V1 F 6
961 ELISA FAVRE-FELIX 07:52:48 506 S1 F Uriage Running 6
962 Livio Presciani 07:52:50 1023 S1 M Atletico Madrink 6
963 Marie Vaillant 07:53:04 1241 S2 F 6
964 delphine hocq 07:53:11 668 V1 F 6
965 VAILLANT emilie 07:53:16 484 S2 F 6
966 capucine devilder 07:53:26 447 S2 F 6
967 timothee teychene 07:53:28 1205 S2 M le beol 6
968 tiphaine BRIATTE 07:53:32 208 S2 F Team Genep' 6
969 aurelie borget 07:53:56 183 S2 F repoju 6
970 remi ZANIN 07:53:57 1304 S2 M repoju 6
971 Mathieu Chevaudonna 07:54:11 312 S2 M Team Genep 6
972 Lucie Chabrat 07:54:15 298 S2 F Jicocha 6
973 Simon Mathez 07:54:16 831 S1 M Team Genep' 6
974 anne lise chopard lallier 07:54:22 320 S2 F 6
975 Arnaud Jiguet-Covex 07:54:26 692 V1 M Les jijicoco 6
976 Romain CHEVAUDONNA 07:54:30 313 S2 M Team Genep' 6
977 Adrien Delattre 07:54:38 430 S2 M 6
978 Fabien Maierhofer 07:54:49 786 S2 M Dj sinistrose 6
979 élodie Clos 07:55:16 332 S1 F La Compagnia del Gambello 6
980 fanny bouvet 07:55:24 200 S2 F 4
981 Guillaume BERHAULT 07:55:32 126 S2 M Uriage Running 6
982 Antonio Liparoto 07:55:36 745 S1 M Atletico Madrink 6
983 Caroline Legrand lecaillon 07:55:41 731 S2 F 6
984 maxime rech 07:55:50 1052 V1 M 6
985 Lorenzina Rosset 07:57:00 1104 S2 F 6
986 MAURIZIO DALBARD 07:57:05 395 S2 M 6
987 Didier D'Herin 07:57:09 389 S2 M 6
988 Giulio Reguzzoni 07:57:25 1055 S1 M 6
989 LAURENT BLANC 07:57:25 159 S2 M 6
990 STEFANIA BUSSO 07:57:32 230 S2 F 6
991 dario chiari 07:57:33 316 S1 M 6
992 marina rainoldi 07:57:34 1044 S1 F 6
993 silvana brunod 07:57:41 220 V1 F 6
994 Nicole Brunod 07:57:42 219 S1 F 6
995 _Chiara_ Daniele 07:57:59 403 S1 F 6
996 Paolo Arnolfo 07:58:16 62 S2 M 6
997 Marco Rollino 07:58:23 1092 S1 M La Compagnia del Gambello 6
998 Francesco Gaj 07:58:26 558 S2 M 6
999 Alain Clusaz 07:58:39 333 S1 M La Compagnia del Gambello 6
1000 Annalisa Mondino 07:58:48 876 S1 F 6
1001 Adriano Hirn 08:00:00 667 S1 M 6
1002 Francesca Pietrafesa 08:00:01 998 S1 F 6
1003 marco corso 08:00:05 365 S1 M 6
1004 Mattia Fonte 08:00:26 540 S1 M 6
1005 Nicolas Mochet 08:00:42 871 S1 M 6
1006 Mathias Passino 08:01:02 954 S1 M 6
1007 Alessandro Mareliati 08:01:12 814 S1 M 6
1008 Federico Peaquin 08:01:24 961 S1 M 6
1009 corinne modi 08:03:23 872 V1 F Banda dei malandrni 6
1010 Giacomo Bendi 08:04:37 118 V1 M Banda dei malandrni 6
1011 Erika Patracchini 08:04:42 958 V1 F Banda dei Malandrini asd 6
1012 Antonio Sulis 08:04:51 1190 V1 M banda dei malandrini asd 6
1013 andrea balossetti 08:11:59 85 S2 M 5
1014 Dennis Borghesio 08:12:02 186 S1 M 6
1015 Luca Cantelli 08:42:34 250 S2 M 6