ARRANCABIRRA 2019

Finishers: 1016

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
51 03:03:46 956 damien patichoud S1 M team castor 6
52 03:04:09 1106 Antonio Rossi S2 M 6
53 03:04:17 1290 Martin Winter S2 M Les touristes 6
54 03:05:38 306 Cédric CHARVIN V1 M UA Société Générale 6
55 03:05:42 663 Didier HENRIET V2 M 6
56 03:08:19 755 Alberto Lorenzi V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
57 03:08:24 453 Onorino Di Silvio SEN M Courmayeur Trailers 6
58 03:08:37 1309 PABLO CRIADO TOCA V1 M MONTANE - GRIVEL 6
59 03:08:45 275 Massimo Castagna V1 M Ciocabaraca 6
60 03:08:53 869 Anthony Missillier S1 M Team sngb 6
61 03:08:58 739 Giovanni Libera V1 M 6
62 03:09:05 772 Matteo Maciotta S2 M 6 Romeo
63 03:11:21 185 Corrado Borghesio V2 M 6
64 03:14:58 815 FABIO MARELIATI V3 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 4
65 03:15:00 630 Jacques GRATIEN V2 M 6
66 03:15:00 480 gianluca eleuteri V2 M 6
67 03:15:14 948 Francesco Parisi V1 M VALDOSTRANI 3
68 03:15:30 802 Matteo Marcato V1 M Valdostrani 3
69 03:17:09 974 seba pernet S2 M 6
70 03:17:16 27 Roberto Agnusdei V1 M 6
71 03:18:35 378 Paolo Bono Crescini V2 M MONZA MARATHON TEAM a.s.d. 6
72 03:19:28 792 Luca Mamino V1 M 1
73 03:20:10 843 Alan Menegon S2 M 6
74 03:20:22 1013 Benoît Ponchant V1 M Team Trail Paris 6
75 03:20:57 1220 Jean Pierre TONNER V2 M 6
76 03:21:26 49 Hugo Andrade S2 M 6
77 03:21:41 196 Cėdric BOUILLET V1 M RUNNING CONSEIL 39 6
78 03:21:59 1291 Sophie Woods S2 F Team Panda 6
79 03:22:10 628 Antoine Gras S1 M 6
80 03:22:12 1292 George Woods ss S2 M Team Panda 6
81 03:22:51 209 Vittorio Broggi V2 M 2
82 03:23:05 715 Luca Larosa S2 M 6
83 03:23:44 789 Serge Maion V3 M 6
84 03:24:34 1069 Giovanni Rigamonti V2 M Team Cioca Baraca 6
85 03:25:18 666 Romano Hérin V2 M Asd Pont Saint Martin 6
86 03:26:53 148 Katrin Bieler S1 F Gresso girls 6
87 03:26:57 147 Annie Bieler S1 F Gresso girls 6
88 03:28:07 734 Francesco Leone V1 M AlmostThere Triathlon 6
89 03:28:08 140 matteo besson S2 M 6 Vita
90 03:30:41 386 FOURNIER LANGLAIS CYRIL S1 M TEAM SNGB 6
91 03:31:18 489 Federica Ercoli S2 F Atl. Trivero 2001 0
92 03:31:48 444 Eric DESAILLOUD V2 M 3
93 03:31:57 364 annamaria corsico piccolino V2 F 6
94 03:32:00 914 Alexandra Nitescoux S2 F 6
95 03:32:10 1091 Frédéric Rolland V1 M 6
96 03:32:12 198 Christian BOUTEILLE V2 M UFO 6
97 03:32:24 380 Ludovic Cretin V1 M 6
98 03:32:54 166 Pierre Bolli V1 M Les touristes 6
99 03:33:23 163 gabriella boi V2 F 6
100 03:34:58 79 Bertrand BAILLET S2 M 6

Pagine