ARRANCABIRRA 2019

Finishers: 1016

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
101 03:35:53 685 Mauro Jaccod V2 M 0
102 03:36:11 252 Mario Cantore S2 M Hill Riders 6
103 03:36:15 1189 Elio Michele Sucquet V3 M Courmayeur Trailers 0
104 03:36:29 927 Ulisse Oliva V3 M S.C. LIBERTAS SESTO ASD 0
105 03:37:13 1296 varney yoann V1 M 6
106 03:37:13 639 Andrea Grimaldi S2 M 3
107 03:37:25 256 JONAS CARACCIOLO S1 M SOTTONS 6
108 03:37:36 1245 Paolo Valimberti S2 M Hill Riders 6
109 03:37:40 895 Patrick Moss V1 M Les Touristes 5
110 03:38:12 251 Herve Cantono V1 M SOLVAY 0
111 03:38:17 452 lorenzo Di Fresco V1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
112 03:39:06 69 claudio audisio V1 M GP Solvay 0
113 03:40:30 199 Valentin Bouveret S1 M 1
114 03:40:46 328 Malige Claude V2 M Everest en Sable 6
115 03:45:23 863 Andrea Migliorelli V1 M 4
116 03:46:17 3 alfonso tavano V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
117 03:46:21 1074 Nicolò Rivetti S1 M 6
118 03:46:44 7 EDI PEAQUIN V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
119 03:47:30 319 franco chiera V1 M A SARA' DURA MA ARIVUMA 6
120 03:47:52 1266 marco villa V1 M a.s.d. GER Rancio 6
121 03:47:56 171 Giacomo Bonazzola V1 M Hill Riders 6
122 03:48:01 1105 Giorgio Rossetti V1 M 6
123 03:48:46 1283 Jean-Christophe VRIGNAUD V1 M 5
124 03:48:55 297 Yohann Chabod V1 M Abbaye Ski Club 6
125 03:49:00 288 leyder cecile V1 F Les dolus 6
126 03:49:07 940 CHARLY PAGET GOY V1 M 6
127 03:50:45 455 Gaetano Dicarlo S2 M 6
128 03:51:01 865 Andrea Milanesi V1 M 5
129 03:51:03 1133 Roberto Scaglia V1 M 6
130 03:51:12 259 Paolo Carelli V1 M 6
131 03:52:53 237 paolo butti S2 M TEAM CIOCA BARACA 6
132 03:53:16 248 Paolo Candiani V1 M Eolo 3
133 03:53:22 5 Alberto Gallo V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
134 03:53:28 764 STEFANO LUNARDI V1 M 6
135 03:53:32 934 Marco Ortu V1 M Mortara 6
136 03:53:37 534 Claudio Fisanotti V2 M Trailored asd 6
137 03:54:21 121 tommaso beolchini V2 M 0
138 03:55:17 1099 MARIO RONCO V2 M 6
139 03:55:32 324 Melina Ciarcià S2 F 0
140 03:55:35 76 Riccardo Bacca V1 M 6
141 03:56:10 733 Daniel Leonard V1 M 5
142 03:56:16 1005 Florent Pizzagali V1 M 6
143 03:58:04 86 GUILLAUME BARAGGIA S2 M CADS 6
144 03:59:26 474 Gérald DUMONT S2 M Trailer du Parmelan 6
145 03:59:36 1182 Anne-Marie Stevens V1 F 4
146 04:00:01 67 Samuel Arvat S1 M Pinocchio e la Volpe 6
147 04:00:08 909 Luca Nicolino S1 M Pinocchio e la Volpe 6
148 04:00:15 30 carlo agosto S1 M atletica orcobelino 6
149 04:00:18 627 Alfredo Grappein V3 M 6
150 04:01:09 838 Matteo Mazzoni V1 M team valtellina 6

Pagine