ARRANCABIRRA 2019

Finishers: 1016

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
151 04:01:21 555 DONZEL Gaelle V1 F STAUBLI SPORTS 6 Jooky
152 04:02:12 1098 nicola roncari V1 M 6
153 04:03:01 1111 PAOLO RUBALDO V1 M GSD VALTANARO 6
154 04:03:54 273 Gloria Casiraghi S2 F Team Valtellina Asd 6
155 04:03:55 981 Marco Pescatori S2 M 6
156 04:04:50 479 Massimo Elentri S2 M AZALAI asd 6
157 04:05:45 52 Stefano Anghileri V1 M Cioca Baraca 6
158 04:05:48 155 Silvia Biserni S2 F Runforpeople 4 Artu
159 04:05:55 315 Guido Santino Chiara V2 M Equilibra Running Team 6
160 04:06:23 350 Marco Consonni V1 M 6
161 04:06:30 145 Stefano Biale V1 M Gsd valtanaro 6
162 04:06:41 615 Marco Gorrino V1 M G.S.D. Valtanaro 6
163 04:06:43 1113 Alberto Rusconi V2 M Team cioca baraca 6
164 04:06:47 817 sara Marenco S2 F sci club Garessio 6
165 04:07:04 299 Xavier Chalumot S1 M Staubli sports 5
166 04:07:07 492 Vivien Exertier S2 M Staubli sport 4
167 04:07:14 467 Thierry Duboz V2 M 5
168 04:07:20 162 Davide Boglio S2 M S.c.garessio 6
169 04:07:34 112 Aldo Bellet V1 M 5
170 04:07:45 664 Ghislain HENRIET S2 M 6
171 04:08:20 751 riccardo lombardi S2 M 6
172 04:08:28 908 Elisa Negro S2 F G.S.D Valtanaro 6
173 04:08:31 581 Martina Ghiglia S1 F Sci Club Garessio 6
174 04:08:34 232 Samuel Busti SEN M Eolo 6
175 04:08:41 1007 Naldo Poletti SEN M Eolo 6
176 04:08:44 406 Fabio Danneo V1 M Verdepisello Group 6
177 04:08:53 420 LUCA DE VECCHI S1 M 6
178 04:08:55 625 Samuele Grange S1 M 6
179 04:09:00 1068 Daniel Ricciardi V1 M 6
180 04:09:20 349 Andrea Conforti V1 M ASD Si-sport 6
181 04:09:57 1009 Enrico polledri S2 M 6
182 04:10:46 150 nicolas bigard V1 M Banda dei Franco-Malandrini 6
183 04:10:56 419 Alexandre de Titta S2 M McArdo & McLellis Racing 6
184 04:11:13 1057 Caron Remy V1 M 3
185 04:11:33 1079 Maurizio Roberi V3 M G.S.D. Valtanaro 6
186 04:11:39 629 Alessandra Grassi V2 F ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
187 04:11:41 1144 Maurizio Scilla V2 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
188 04:12:14 41 Filippo Alinovi V1 M 6
189 04:12:33 388 Alessia D'Antoni S2 F 3
190 04:12:43 788 Andrea Maini V2 M 3
191 04:12:43 1041 Tatiana Radin S2 F 2
192 04:12:51 33 daniele airoldi S2 M airoldi.daniele@gmail.com 6
193 04:13:06 505 silvano favre V2 M 6
194 04:13:11 70 francesco auxilia S1 M atletica orcobelino 5
195 04:13:21 355 fausto conti V1 M 6
196 04:13:44 538 Federico Foltran S1 M 6
197 04:13:54 1301 Mirko Zamponi V1 M 0
198 04:13:59 1153 isabella sigaudo S1 F 1
199 04:14:25 367 Corrado Corti V1 M Otc Ssd Arl 6
200 04:14:46 674 David Humbert V1 M Traileur des 7 monts 6

Pagine