ARRANCABIRRA 2019

Finishers: 1016

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
201 04:15:57 1032 Fabrizio Pussetti V1 M 5
202 04:16:03 381 Thibaud Creuzet S2 M 5
203 04:16:04 1033 Luca Pussetti V1 M 6
204 04:16:26 746 GIANNI LISSOLO V1 M ASD CASTLERUN 6
205 04:18:45 1175 EMANUELE SPRIANO V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
206 04:18:50 623 andrea grandi S2 M 6
207 04:19:19 1062 Oscar Ivan Restrepo Sanchez S2 M 5
208 04:19:25 829 Luca Massaron S2 M 6
209 04:19:30 1176 niccolo' spriano S1 M 6
210 04:19:34 1163 Massimiliano Sogna V1 M courmayeur trailers 6
211 04:19:41 1179 francesco stella S2 M 6
212 04:20:41 732 Lorenzo Lelli V1 M McArdo & McLelli's racing 6
213 04:20:46 1087 Daniel RODET V2 M encore un Berzni 6
214 04:21:11 1075 Dimitri RIVOLLET V1 M Encore un Berzni 6
215 04:21:38 1168 yannick SOUBIGOU V1 M Les touristes 4
216 04:21:45 1302 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI V3 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
217 04:21:46 821 Roberto Martellono V2 M Novara Che Corre 5
218 04:21:56 310 Loren Chevallier S1 F 5
219 04:22:00 272 Laura Caserta V2 F 6
220 04:22:01 261 Elisabetta Carisio S2 F 6
221 04:22:06 311 Maëlle CHEVALLIER S1 F 5
222 04:22:12 713 Yoann Laprevote V1 M 6
223 04:22:24 387 Franchequin cyril V1 M 6
224 04:22:25 917 William Noro S1 M 6
225 04:22:29 1102 roberto roscio V1 M ASD GRAN PARADISO VALLE ORCO 6
226 04:22:35 264 maurizio carrara V1 M 6
227 04:22:51 634 Massimiliano Gribaldo V2 M Run Card 6
228 04:23:31 608 Stefania Giuliani V2 F sport & sportivi 6
229 04:23:34 205 SABRINA BRENDOLAN V2 F 6
230 04:23:40 1219 Bruno Tonezzer V2 M 6
231 04:23:49 461 Luigi Dossola V2 M 3
232 04:23:57 824 ANDREA MARTINALLO MENOLE V1 M 6
233 04:24:13 1037 Virginie QUESNAY V1 F UA Societe generale 6
234 04:24:24 616 Pascal Gourlaouen V1 M 6
235 04:24:38 548 FABIO FRACCHIA V2 M 6
236 04:24:50 920 GIUSEPPE NOVARESE V2 M A.S.D. GATE - CRAL INPS 6
237 04:26:06 897 Stéphane Moustafov S2 M 6
238 04:26:12 672 Christophe Honegger V1 M Non 6
239 04:26:39 1306 Barbara Zoppis S2 F podistica arona 5 Alaska
240 04:27:44 793 nicolo' manca S2 M 6
241 04:28:08 884 Domenico montenegro V1 M 3
242 04:28:23 1026 samuel prieto V1 M 5
243 04:28:25 620 Fabio Gradi S1 M Bombazza 6
244 04:28:37 1078 Francesco Rizzuto S2 M 6
245 04:28:39 169 Giovanni Bonaschi S2 M 6
246 04:29:16 1019 Sabrina Praduroux V1 F 6
247 04:29:27 550 GERALD FRENE V1 M 6
248 04:29:36 314 Pierre-Yves Chevillard V1 M Staubli Sports 6
249 04:30:04 654 Marco Gusmeroli SEN M Eolo 6
250 04:30:14 937 Niccolò Paccotti S1 M 6

Pagine