ARRANCABIRRA 2019

Finishers: 1016

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
251 04:30:23 1257 Diego Vescovo V1 M 6
252 04:31:55 878 Monique Monnet V2 F Courmayeur Trailers 0
253 04:32:15 657 davide gyppaz S1 M 6
254 04:32:19 1204 Giorgia Testa S2 F 4
255 04:32:42 622 Alice Grana S1 F 6 Gemma
256 04:32:42 1270 sarah vindrier S2 F 0
257 04:34:08 965 Massimo Pellicone V2 M 6
258 04:34:29 1300 Valerio Zaffalon V2 M gs splendor cossato vc017 6
259 04:36:22 1042 federico raimo S2 M 6
260 04:36:52 368 Alice Arianna Cortinovis S2 F 0
261 04:39:05 798 Michele Marazzini V1 M 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 6
262 04:39:34 728 Muriel Lavy S2 F 6
263 04:40:43 48 Alessandro Andina V1 M 6
264 04:41:38 709 mark lammers S2 M 6
265 04:41:49 394 Stefano Dagnino S2 M 6
266 04:42:01 254 Daniel Caprile S2 M 6
267 04:42:04 637 ELENA GRIGOLETTO V2 F 6
268 04:42:19 223 GABRIELE BUGGIO V2 M 6
269 04:42:31 370 IVO COSSARD V2 M 6
270 04:42:31 725 Lorenzo Lavezzari V2 M la fenice 6
271 04:42:35 638 Gaetano Grillo V2 M ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 6
272 04:42:54 1249 franco varesio V2 M Ironbiella 6
273 04:44:21 1288 Luc Weber V1 M Les Touristes 4
274 04:45:04 1311 Paolo Marelli SEN M Aringhe 6
275 04:45:31 1310 Alfredo Croce SEN M Aringhe 6
276 04:45:38 1064 Sibilla Rial V2 F 6
277 04:45:48 1201 Sara Telloni S2 F 4
278 04:46:10 1138 Gianluca Scarmagnan V1 M 6
279 04:46:14 243 Manuela Caletti V1 F 6
280 04:47:07 519 gianluca ferrero V2 M 6
281 04:47:27 1238 claudio urbano S2 M 6
282 04:47:39 405 Elena Danna V1 F A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
283 04:47:45 952 Gabriele Pascon V1 M A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
284 04:47:47 271 Stephanie Case S2 F 4
285 04:48:02 127 Laurent Berillon V2 M Everest en Sable 4 Flint
286 04:48:21 1260 laurent Veyrat lachenal V2 M 6
287 04:48:31 1259 didier veyrat lachenal V2 M 6
288 04:48:43 90 Thierry Barbarit V2 M Everest en sable 6
289 04:48:50 910 Elena Nicosia V1 F Everest en Sable 5
290 04:48:57 468 ROBERTO DUCLAIR V1 M 6
291 04:49:06 845 vincenzo mercurio V1 M esso team 6
292 04:49:08 39 duclair alessandro V1 M 5
293 04:49:26 1011 Sergio Pompele V2 M A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 6
294 04:49:29 82 Elena Balduzzi V1 F ASD Giannone Running Circuit 6
295 04:49:32 1061 RAFFAELLA RESSICO V1 F ASD ULTRA TAAAAAC 3
296 04:49:36 730 REMY LE CORVIC V2 M EES 4
297 04:49:41 1167 Valerio Sorteni S1 M 6
298 04:49:42 1086 CORINNE ROCO V1 F 6
299 04:49:48 723 thierry lavail V2 M 6
300 04:50:05 217 Paolo Bruno V1 M 6

Pagine