ARRANCABIRRA 2019

Finishers: 1016

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
301 04:50:09 173 Andrea Bonessa V1 M 19HUNDRED Triathlon 6
302 04:50:19 933 Alessandra Ortu V1 F 6
303 04:50:40 588 paolo giannetti V2 M Valle d'Aosta trailers 6
304 04:51:32 1119 RICCARDO SALVI V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 1
305 04:51:37 1123 PATRIZIA SANTOPADRE V2 F ORTICA TEAM 4
306 04:51:38 767 Mario Lupano V2 M Courmayeur trailers 6
307 04:51:45 475 davide duroux S2 M 6
308 04:51:55 579 Luca Genovese S2 M I ciapa rat 6
309 04:51:55 1059 Marco Reolfi V1 M I CIAPA RAT 6
310 04:52:05 766 Alice Lupano S1 F 6
311 04:52:08 857 sara maria micheletti S1 F 5
312 04:52:41 225 martina burlando V1 F 0
313 04:52:42 278 Riccardo Castello V1 M 6
314 04:52:48 999 Nicola Pietravalle V1 M 5
315 04:52:54 151 Roberto Flavio Binaghi V2 M 3
316 04:53:05 1235 Andrea Turino V1 M 6
317 04:53:12 308 Alexandre CHAUVIN V1 M Ejca / running conseil 6
318 04:53:14 50 Elena Andreoli V1 F Ortica Team 6
319 04:53:26 245 Sergio Campanini V2 M 3
320 04:53:28 1272 carlo vio V2 M 6
321 04:53:34 988 Perrot Philippe V1 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
322 04:53:36 459 Lucio Donzelli V1 M 6
323 04:53:38 736 ISABELLE LEPRETRE V2 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
324 04:53:43 129 CHANAL Bernarde V3 M Courir à Villemeoirieu 4
325 04:53:47 742 JEAN MICHEL LIGONNET V2 M courir a villemoirieu 6
326 04:54:06 955 ALESSIO PASTORI S2 M 3
327 04:54:19 1216 Luca Togliatti S1 M 6
328 04:54:19 130 Lorenza Bernardi V1 F Salomon 6
329 04:54:34 543 Gianluca Fornaro S1 M Trail Running Torino asd 6
330 04:54:40 258 Sante Lorenzo Carbone V2 M Tiger Sport 6
331 04:54:47 167 Silvia Bonalumi V1 F Bione Trailers Team 6
332 04:54:50 107 MATTIOTTI BEATRICE V1 F CAV 6
333 04:54:53 589 JACOPO GIANOTTI S1 M 6
334 04:55:07 990 Massimo Pica V2 M PREMIUM MEDICA/JOE SPORT 6
335 04:55:12 778 ROUX MAGALI S2 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 5
336 04:55:23 741 Anna Liffredo S1 F 6
337 04:56:03 1307 GISELLA ZUCCAROTTO V1 F E-Rock Team 6
338 04:56:06 382 veronica crippa V1 F e-rock Team 6
339 04:56:36 893 gabriele moris S1 M calvesi 6
340 04:56:40 1084 Jacques Rocabert V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
341 04:57:12 1109 gianluca rota V2 M e rock team 6
342 04:57:19 1252 Andrea Venturini V1 M Stracarrara 6
343 04:57:31 144 davide biagioni V1 M stracarrara 6
344 04:57:33 631 Julien Graziano S1 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
345 04:57:53 605 HEBRARD GISELE V1 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 5
346 04:58:00 191 Elena Boriskina V1 F 5
347 04:58:38 4 PAOLA MARCIANDI V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain 6
348 04:59:22 1035 alessandro quagliolo V3 M 3
349 04:59:36 687 Edi Jacquemod V2 M 6
350 04:59:42 1029 samantha pronestì S2 F 6

Pagine