ARRANCABIRRA 2019

Finishers: 1016

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
351 04:59:46 686 Alek Jacquemod S1 M 6
352 04:59:58 66 IVO ARVAT V2 M 4
353 05:00:02 176 Francesca Bonjean S2 F 0
354 05:00:05 959 MATTIOTTI PATRICK V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 2
355 05:00:08 688 Thierry Jacquemod S1 M 6
356 05:00:56 1148 gilbert sermet V4 M charlie's 6
357 05:01:13 6 Vassoney Ezio V2 M 6
358 05:01:20 1082 marco robioglio V2 M 6
359 05:01:23 485 Paris Enrica V2 F 5
360 05:03:03 1117 Paolo Salvetti V1 M 6
361 05:03:31 1263 Alice Vignati S1 F 6
362 05:03:37 53 Federico Annibal S1 M 6
363 05:04:09 24 PIETRO ACQUISTAPACE V1 M 3
364 05:04:15 585 JACOPO GHISLANZONI S2 M 5
365 05:04:20 779 Alberto Magenta V2 M Amatori Masters Novara 6
366 05:04:24 1202 Paola Terrando V2 F Amatori Masters Novara 6
367 05:04:46 552 Simona Furlan V1 F 6
368 05:05:16 943 SIMONA PALARD V1 F sport club angrogna 6
369 05:05:30 207 Alessandro Breuza S2 M 6
370 05:05:52 522 Fabio Ferrod S1 M 6
371 05:06:06 587 CANDIA Gianfranco V1 M 2
372 05:06:13 134 stefano bertalot V1 M S.C. ANGROGNA 6
373 05:06:17 575 Pier Gay V2 M SC Angrogna "I Daù" 6
374 05:06:20 124 Jean Marc Bergero S1 M Sport Club Angrogna 6
375 05:06:25 32 FABRIZIO AIRAUDO V1 M GRUPPO DAU' 5
376 05:06:28 42 Denis Allasia S2 M 6
377 05:06:34 523 Federica Ferrod S1 F 6
378 05:06:34 218 giulia brunod S1 F 6
379 05:07:45 415 Luigi De Giorgi V1 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio 6
380 05:07:50 228 Luciano Burro V1 M Road Runner Club Milano 0
381 05:07:59 1231 Antonio Trifoglio V2 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio 6
382 05:08:39 1139 Maurizio Scarsella V2 M Barilla 6
383 05:08:45 139 caroline besson V1 F 2
384 05:08:48 34 palatin alain V1 M 6
385 05:08:53 618 guido gozzano V2 M Gobyte 6
386 05:09:06 247 Claire-Estelle CANDIA V1 F 1
387 05:09:12 1227 Elisa Traverso S2 F 6 Hooch
388 05:09:21 1088 Roberto Rodio V1 M Marina sporting running team 6
389 05:09:24 43 Giulia Amadori S2 F LA SPORTIVA TEAM 4
390 05:09:29 925 DAVIDE OIOLI V2 M 5
391 05:09:33 600 FEDERICA GIORIA S2 F 2
392 05:09:54 1122 ANTONIO SANTINI V3 M ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 6
393 05:10:05 291 daniele cerrano S1 M 6
394 05:10:08 292 Federico Cerrano S2 M 6
395 05:10:32 393 Michele Dagnino V1 M 6
396 05:10:42 726 pietro laviano V2 M ortica team milano 6
397 05:10:56 1067 Deborah Ricca V1 F Equilibra running team 6
398 05:11:00 29 Giuseppe Agostino V1 M Equilibra running team 6
399 05:11:47 894 Alessandra Moro V1 F 6
400 05:11:49 108 Alberto Behar V2 M 6

Pagine