ARRANCABIRRA 2019

Finishers: 1016

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
401 05:11:54 1267 marco villa V2 M Baliner's 6
402 05:12:18 655 DIEGO GUSSONI S2 M CASONE NOCETO 6
403 05:12:31 290 andrea cerrano S2 M 6
404 05:12:44 1262 FABRIZIO VIGNALI V2 M ASD 3T VALTARO 6
405 05:12:52 1128 MICHELE SARTORI V1 M ASD 3T VALTARO 6
406 05:14:16 1253 JEROME VERDIER V1 M KIKOUROU 6
407 05:16:58 754 MARCO LONGHIN V1 M VAL DEL BOIA Running Team 6
408 05:17:04 437 ROBERTO DELL'ORO V2 M Runcard 0
409 05:17:19 269 diego casali S2 M 6
410 05:17:24 354 Bruno Conti S2 M Croce Rossa Mortara 6
411 05:17:41 137 Fabrizio Bertoni V1 M Val del Boia Running Team 6
412 05:17:41 531 Francesco Filippi SEN M 6
413 05:17:49 125 Giacomo Bergese SEN M 6
414 05:18:02 1239 Tommaso Vaccaro V1 M Val del Boia Running Team 6
415 05:18:07 1045 valentina ramella oretto S2 F 6
416 05:18:11 268 Francesco Casaccia S2 M Parone 6
417 05:18:12 756 Denis Losserand V1 M 6
418 05:18:35 36 FABRIZIO ALBINI V2 M VAL DEL BOIA RUNNING TEAM 6
419 05:18:41 646 Angelo Guarnera S2 M Val del boia running team 6
420 05:18:44 499 GERARDO FARINA S2 M Val del Boia Running Team 6
421 05:18:52 1208 Dupont roc Thierry V1 M Trailers des aravis 6
422 05:18:53 84 Cyril Balme S1 M Trailer des Aravis 6
423 05:19:02 707 Julien Lambert S2 M Trailers des aravis 6
424 05:19:03 617 Jérémy GOUSSIN V1 M TRAILERS DES ARAVIS 6
425 05:19:12 428 Federico Del prete V1 M 6
426 05:19:27 307 Brice Chatelain-cadet S1 M 6
427 05:19:34 695 Cindy Josserand S1 F 6
428 05:19:43 74 Béatrice Avrillon V1 F Trailers des aravis 6
429 05:19:46 63 Alice Arnone S2 F Alzaia Naviglio Runners 6
430 05:19:49 438 ugo delle donne V2 M alzaianavigliorunners 6
431 05:19:56 947 Laurianne Paris S2 F 6
432 05:20:05 37 laurent alciato V1 M 6
433 05:20:07 202 Sylvain BRACHET V1 M 6
434 05:20:11 371 Fabien COTTERLAZ V1 M STAUBLI SPORTS 6
435 05:20:16 303 stéphane chapuis V1 M 6
436 05:20:19 504 Laurent FAVRE V1 M 6
437 05:20:20 421 Marco De vincenzi V1 M San Marco 6
438 05:20:28 963 GIANNI PELLEGATTA V1 M VAL DEL BOIA RUNNING TEAM 6
439 05:22:18 182 Bruna Borges Carvalho S2 F 6
440 05:22:22 799 Walgenwitz Marc V1 M McLelli's INGENI Racing 6
441 05:22:32 1250 Davide Varini S2 M 6
442 05:22:35 1054 Alessandro Reggiani V1 M Crinale 6
443 05:22:41 93 Omar Bartoli S2 M ASD Atletica Reggio 6
444 05:23:00 1143 MARCO SCIAMANNA V2 M TRM Team 6
445 05:23:23 1192 jean-philippe surget S2 M 6
446 05:23:49 496 Claudio Fantasia V2 M 6
447 05:23:58 607 Laura Giudicianni S2 F TraiLéman 6
448 05:24:13 987 Boris Pflugfelder V1 M 6
449 05:24:15 1116 FABRIZIO SALATO V1 M 6
450 05:24:16 56 Francesco Anselmi V1 M 6

Pagine