Gran Trail Courmayeur 2015 - 30km

Finishers: 136

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 03:20:13 719 CARLO CORTI SEN1 M OSA VALMADRERA
2 03:34:57 711 Paolo Pajaro V2 M Bergamo stars atletica
3 03:54:39 713 LISA BORZANI SEN2 F TEAM TECNICA
4 03:59:23 706 LUCA MASIA V2 M ASD PODISTICA PERALTO
5 04:03:55 736 Marco Bondielli SEN2 M
6 04:11:06 641 ANDREA MOLINARI V1 M ERGUS TRAIL TEAM
7 04:17:03 714 carla corti V1 F alpstation trail team
8 04:18:05 745 michel galia V1 M nice Team
9 04:20:17 694 Aubé Raynald SEN2 M Colmar Trail Aventure
10 04:21:59 756 Stefano Barberis Vignola V2 M TRAILRUNNINGVALSESSERA
11 04:22:55 676 Andrea squicciarini SEN1 M Run4People Asd
12 04:25:43 670 Cornelia Froidevaux SEN2 F
13 04:28:55 769 luca raga SEN2 M Helimontblanc
14 04:33:08 747 Duparcq Loïc SEN2 M JeffBTrail
15 04:35:25 678 davide capriotti SEN1 M runner team 99
16 04:36:06 688 mirko conserva SEN2 M
17 04:38:52 658 MATTEO BREGOLI SEN2 M Polisportiva Maranello
18 04:39:04 777 Vincenzo Burrasso SEN1 M OUTDOOR RUNNERS COMMUNITY
19 04:39:08 781 Burg Benedicte SEN1 F Colmar trail aventure
20 04:39:23 700 Giovanni Sodano SEN2 M
21 04:41:05 778 Sarah Stirling SEN2 F
22 04:42:39 672 MONICA ALLONZI SEN2 F ASD Courmayeur Trailers
23 04:44:49 698 Paolo Confalonieri SEN2 M A.S.D. Trail-Running
24 04:45:33 681 Riccardo Galimberti SEN2 M DonkeyD
25 04:46:05 755 Lisa Ferri V1 F GS Ermenegildo Zegna
26 04:46:54 657 Massimiliano Piano V1 M
27 04:47:19 709 CRISTINA GONTERO SEN2 F ATL CUMIANA STILCAR
28 04:47:26 710 Roberto Pizza V1 M ATL CUMIANA STILCAR
29 04:48:07 712 Warren DAVIS V1 M
30 04:48:53 649 LORENZO BATISTELLI V2 M ATLETICA DUE PERLE
31 04:50:21 732 Stefano Ricci SEN2 M Sisport Genova
32 04:54:39 682 Marco Assedia SEN2 M 5 cascine running
33 04:58:10 720 paolo corti SEN2 M Vam race
34 04:58:17 721 giulio corti V1 M osa valmadrera
35 04:59:26 683 alessandro cavallaro SEN2 M 5 cascine asd
36 05:00:47 626 Alberto Bianchi di Lavagna Passerini SEN2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers
37 05:02:58 692 Massimo Scarciglia V1 M Enjoytribe
38 05:03:56 716 VLADIMIRO STROZZI V2 M Settimo Chilometro
39 05:04:42 767 Fabio Conzi V2 M GAN NEMBRO
40 05:06:16 653 NICOLA DELLA SANTINA SEN1 M Viareggio Bike
41 05:06:50 654 François Gadin SEN1 M
42 05:07:20 680 lavinia morosi SEN2 F
43 05:07:52 690 manuel barmaz SEN2 M MONT BLANC TEAM/CARNAVAL
44 05:11:28 760 Andrea Michetti SEN2 M ASD - Podistica Peralto Genova
45 05:13:10 616 marco massari V2 M 5 cascine running cislago
46 05:14:02 718 Simone Busellato SEN1 M Emozioni Sport Team
47 05:14:45 775 stefania locatelli V1 F GP CODOGNO 82
48 05:15:05 726 Onorino Di Silvio SEN2 M Courmayeur Trailers
49 05:17:02 759 Monica Bandettini SEN2 F Trailrunnnersfinale
50 05:18:42 731 Piero Ibba V2 M Sisport S.S.D.

Pagine