X° Arrancabirra 2015

Finishers: 1015

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 02:11:56 708 MICHELE SARTORI V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
2 02:16:21 191 Pernet-Mugnier Sébastien SEN1 M Team castor 6
3 02:17:24 99 POCHAT Emmanuel SEN1 M team castor 6
4 02:17:44 833 GUIDO RIENTE V1 M COURMAYEUR TRAILES 0
5 02:19:51 274 Febrier Julien SEN2 M chevenoz 6
6 02:20:18 547 BARDET Pascal V1 M 6
7 02:23:39 461 Bouillet Mickael SEN2 M 6
8 02:23:58 1023 EDMONDO PALMET V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 0
9 02:24:06 438 Daniele Trombetta SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 0
10 02:24:28 937 FABRIZIO VIGNALI V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 3
11 02:25:36 52 perrillat-boiteux luc SEN1 M team castor 6
12 02:26:28 761 frederic poncet V1 M lamoura 6
13 02:26:58 221 Luca Favaro SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 0
14 02:29:42 454 regis MIGLIORINI SEN2 M STAUBLI 6
15 02:30:14 219 RONGER David SEN2 M Jean d en haut 6
16 02:30:26 82 Crousaz Adrien SEN1 M crouze.74@hotmail.fr 6
17 02:31:08 66 missillier quentin SEN1 M GRAND BORNAND 6
18 02:32:16 991 marco belfrond V2 M Trailmountain 1
19 02:32:22 623 DONZEL Gaelle V1 F STAUBLI SPORTS 6
20 02:32:58 724 Luca Mamino V1 M 6
21 02:33:08 466 sublet jean-pierre SEN2 M 6
22 02:33:42 395 colin Denis SEN2 M CNPontarliertriathlon 6
23 02:33:51 704 MARCO VAGLIASINDI V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 1
24 02:34:00 192 stefano negro SEN1 M 6
25 02:34:27 1009 CARCEY-COLLET Jean-Luc V2 M STAUBLISPORT faverges 6
26 02:34:34 81 FOURNIER LANGLAIS CYRIL SEN1 M TEAM SNGB 6
27 02:34:48 1094 ANTONIO SANTINI V2 M Atletica Casone Noceto 0
28 02:38:01 1163 ARMANDO MERLETTI V1 M Insubria Sky Team 1
29 02:39:46 578 DURAND Yannick V1 M STAUBLI SPORTS 6 jim
30 02:40:15 3 Vicquery Victor SEN2 M Pont st martin 6
31 02:40:44 475 Cédric CHARVIN SEN2 M UA Société Générale 6
32 02:42:05 877 FABIO GOZZO V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
33 02:42:34 353 Alan Menegon SEN2 M 6
34 02:45:29 814 Roberto Torelli V1 M GSA pollone 6
35 02:45:38 22 remi missillier SEN1 M Grand Bornand 6
36 02:46:27 46 MISSILLIER Rémi SEN1 M intermittent de la jaja bleu 6
37 02:46:38 422 Cristiano Ducly SEN2 M 0
38 02:46:45 1 STEFANO MISEROCCHI SEN2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
39 02:47:58 403 PAOLO CERUTTI SEN2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
40 02:48:01 70 Katrin Bieler SEN1 F Bielerine 6
41 02:48:05 54 Annie Bieler SEN1 F Gresso girls 6
42 02:48:18 1138 DANDA PAGLIANO V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
43 02:49:05 213 Matteo Savin SEN2 M 6
44 02:49:11 170 Emiliano Re SEN1 M 6
45 02:50:06 495 marco villa SEN2 M a.s.d. GER Rancio 6
46 02:50:23 592 Gualtiero Perono V1 M 2
47 02:51:38 2 Simone Ganio SEN2 M 6
48 02:51:52 934 Luca Stuffer V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
49 02:52:31 362 Cristian Burgos SEN2 M Baroli Sport Team Forte di Bard 6
50 02:53:12 277 Federico Favaro SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 1