X° Arrancabirra 2015

Finishers: 1015

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
101 03:13:22 995 FRANCESCO FRANZONI V2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
102 03:14:34 974 MAURIZIO FRATTINI V2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
103 03:14:55 1154 SIMONE LORENZATO SEN2 M Unicredit Polisportiva Milano 1
104 03:15:23 493 LORENZO DI FRESCO SEN2 M TPG Runners 6
105 03:16:25 925 Massimo Romano V1 M 6
106 03:16:36 374 Marco Marinoni SEN2 M BRIGANTE SKYTEAM 6
107 03:16:50 7 Alberto Gallo V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
108 03:17:22 1167 DAMIANO OTTONE CHARREY SEN2 M x 6
109 03:18:02 754 Christophe Honegger V1 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
110 03:18:29 1114 Elio Michele Sucquet V3 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
111 03:18:35 1116 Alfredo Grappein V3 M 6
112 03:19:30 1237 CLAUDIO DURAND V2 M GAL SPORT 2
113 03:19:53 350 daniele airoldi SEN2 M airoldi.daniele@gmail.com 6
114 03:20:00 439 Pasquale Stefano Talarico SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 6
115 03:20:50 544 Pedro Ramiro Cuccuru V1 M Njoy 6
116 03:21:35 316 Bertholon Benjamin SEN2 M Staubli Sports 6
117 03:22:04 1058 Giovanni Spinella V2 M IAR TYPICALP 1
118 03:22:20 746 MAURO BUCCELLA V1 M Courmayeur trailers 6
119 03:22:22 4 alfonso tavano V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
120 03:22:27 650 Antonio Ricciardiello V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin 6
121 03:22:39 720 Marco Ortu V1 M Mortara 6
122 03:22:50 322 riccardo lombardi SEN2 M 6
123 03:23:02 1221 Paolo Valimberti SEN2 M Hill Riders 6
124 03:24:17 701 Marilena Rodari V1 F ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
125 03:24:22 873 Alberto Lorenzi V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
126 03:24:30 278 marco caccia SEN2 M CAI Zogno 6
127 03:24:34 222 andrea carminati SEN2 M CAI Zogno 6
128 03:24:41 804 massimo fioroni V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
129 03:25:53 9 EDI PEAQUIN V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
130 03:26:06 820 agnese losa V1 F 3
131 03:26:36 1140 couleaud stephane V1 M DSN74 3
132 03:26:46 315 Onorino Di Silvio SEN2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
133 03:27:19 1126 Metral Aurore SEN2 F DSN74 3
134 03:27:49 1235 Mario Cantore SEN2 M Hill Riders 6
135 03:28:13 882 Diego Arduino Formia V1 M 6
136 03:28:33 561 mario franzoni V1 M ASD Edison Play 6
137 03:28:50 310 Andrea Tugnoli SEN2 M Elga sport asd 5
138 03:29:03 1096 giampaolo cortinovis V2 M CAI Zogno 5
139 03:29:20 977 marco massari V2 M 5 cascine running cislago 1
140 03:29:26 1041 Mauro Jaccod V2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 1
141 03:29:33 479 Emanuele Liguori SEN2 M ASD Atletica Ravello 0
142 03:30:15 765 Federico Zettel V1 M Asd Olimpia Runners 6
143 03:30:22 1206 nilda blanc V1 F 4
144 03:30:48 145 laurent guyon pellissier SEN1 M team scott technos medica 6
145 03:30:57 1042 Jacques Gratien V2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
146 03:31:56 1119 Jean Louis PERINO V3 M Staubli Sports 6
147 03:32:52 933 CLAUDIA TITOLO V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
148 03:32:56 932 LUANA BELLAGAMBA V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
149 03:33:06 72 Maxime Tupin SEN1 M VACHERESSE 6
150 03:33:10 218 Deconche Mikael SEN2 M Vacheresse 6