X° Arrancabirra 2015

Finishers: 1015

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
201 03:55:53 357 alessandro brotto SEN2 M nuova atletica samverga asd 6
202 03:56:02 556 tommaso dallolio V1 M 6
203 03:56:28 520 SCILLA TONETTI SEN2 F 101 Running 6
204 03:56:44 1010 SIMONETTA RONDI V2 F G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 5
205 03:56:46 981 Alberto Dell'oro V1 M Team cioca baraca 2
206 03:56:53 935 Francesco Crupi V1 M ASD Atletica Ravello 6
207 03:56:58 1059 PAOLO RONDI V2 M G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 3
208 03:57:55 802 alessandro braggio V1 M atletica ceriale 6
209 03:59:45 338 Alessia D'Antoni SEN2 F Traforo Monte Bianco 1
210 03:59:53 303 Tatiana Radin SEN2 F Traforo Monte Bianco 1
211 04:00:17 810 BOTTO-ROSSA Philippe V1 M 6
212 04:00:32 535 Giuseppe Papa SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 2
213 04:00:38 531 riccardo rivellini SEN2 M CAI Zogno 4
214 04:00:46 351 Davide Colombetti SEN2 M 6 zen
215 04:01:03 1103 BOURGAULT Pascal V3 M 6
216 04:01:06 318 Andrea Pacello SEN2 M 6
217 04:01:11 317 Davide Marcucci SEN2 M Ciaparat No tav 6
218 04:01:13 321 Tiziano Chiabaudo SEN2 M 6
219 04:01:21 464 roberto roscio SEN2 M ASD GRAN PARADISO VALLE ORCO 6
220 04:01:23 581 Dario Da Forno V1 M ASDVO 6
221 04:01:31 228 valentina ramella oretto SEN2 F 6
222 04:01:34 1217 Laura Caserta V1 F 6 Shila Syd
223 04:01:53 738 emanuele ferla V1 M atletica samverga 6
224 04:02:20 580 MASSIMILIANO CALCINAI V1 M SCORRIBANDA 4
225 04:02:25 1216 Emanuela Carletti SEN2 F 6 orso
226 04:02:45 491 Simone Cerise SEN2 M LIBERO 6
227 04:03:14 751 EDOARDO SARDANO V1 M Podistica Buschese 6
228 04:03:29 574 PAOLO ANDREA MARIA ROSSIGNOLI V1 F Podistica Buschese 6
229 04:04:53 172 Francesco Merlo SEN1 M ASD GRIGNETTA 6
230 04:04:54 733 CHEDAL-ANGLAY OLIVIER V1 M 5
231 04:05:00 149 valerio combi SEN1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
232 04:05:06 975 MARGHERITA DEVITTOR V2 F Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
233 04:05:12 19 André Comé SEN1 M Becca di Nona 3142 6
234 04:05:23 16 didier squinabol SEN1 M 6
235 04:05:49 694 STEFANO LUNARDI V1 M 6
236 04:05:56 545 Sara Baratto V1 F 6
237 04:05:58 725 Fabrizio Farumi V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
238 04:06:14 78 Enrico Merlo SEN1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
239 04:06:23 911 RICCARDO SILVESTRI V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
240 04:06:26 1043 Tiziano Parodi V2 M Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio 2
241 04:06:30 492 Oreste Alegi SEN2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
242 04:06:48 376 FABIO RATTI SEN2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
243 04:06:55 1218 Maria Teresa Birardi V2 F 0
244 04:07:07 1134 FELTEN Olivier SEN2 M olivfel@gmail.com 6
245 04:08:18 1034 FALCONNET Jean Michel V2 M AYSE CLUB 6
246 04:08:44 1022 Paolo Pessina V2 M Courmatrailers 2
247 04:08:47 674 nicolas bigard V1 M Banda dei Franco-Malandrini 6
248 04:08:55 887 enrico boschi V1 M gruppo sportivo interforze torino 6
249 04:09:00 985 alberto gradizzi V2 M albertogradizzi@gmail.com 6
250 04:09:04 731 Paolo Carelli V1 M 6