X° Arrancabirra 2015

Finishers: 1015

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
251 04:09:32 392 martina burlando SEN2 F 0
252 04:09:49 1193 giulia amadori SEN2 F marina sporting running team 6
253 04:09:50 1084 alluzzi giorgio V2 M maratoneti del tigullio 6
254 04:09:56 960 carlo vio V2 M 3
255 04:10:00 1192 Roberto Rodio V1 M 6
256 04:10:15 614 MARC MOREAU V1 M Caen Team 6
257 04:13:10 86 Bastien PERRILLAT MERCEROT SEN1 M Team Castor 6
258 04:14:23 423 laura ragonesi SEN2 F podisti valle olona 1
259 04:14:34 534 ANDREA CONFORTI SEN2 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
260 04:14:44 642 Cristiano Lucchini V1 M 3esse 6
261 04:14:53 839 Jack Boris Liver V1 M 6
262 04:14:58 972 alberto ubiali V2 M CAI Zogno 6
263 04:15:03 908 silvano pesenti V1 M CAI Zogno 6
264 04:15:04 906 marco lanzeni V1 M courmayeur trailers 6
265 04:15:13 1002 Massimo Rota V2 M ASD Courmayeur trailers 5
266 04:15:24 1064 Stefano Scaravelli V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 1
267 04:15:45 1264 Giorgio Rossetti V1 M 0
268 04:16:39 334 Paola Filipponi SEN2 F ASD Atletica Ravello 1
269 04:16:43 265 Simone Bondanza SEN2 M Crocefieschi running 6
270 04:17:11 672 PAOLO GRISELLI V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
271 04:17:15 408 igor superina SEN2 M Podisti Valle Olona 6
272 04:17:28 1100 mauro superina V2 M 1
273 04:17:31 532 ALBERTO CASTIGLIONI SEN2 M Insubria Sky Team 6
274 04:17:42 624 Giorgio Rosa V1 M Trail Moesa 6
275 04:17:44 757 Massimo Dall Acqua V1 M Vertical Sambe 6
276 04:17:45 1143 SIMONA LO CANE V1 F Insubria Sky Team 6
277 04:17:54 1176 federico lonardi SEN1 M 6
278 04:17:56 979 CICCARELLO Blaise V2 M CAV 6
279 04:17:57 712 MARCO LONGHIN V1 M Insubria Sky Team 6
280 04:18:10 304 Nicolas Wadzka SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
281 04:18:16 200 Davide Dinosio SEN2 M 6
282 04:18:16 987 Moreno Barri V2 M Trail Moesa 6
283 04:18:26 487 Franck Chapellaz SEN2 M Traforo Monte Bianco 6
284 04:18:45 407 rudy cretier SEN2 M 6
285 04:19:35 14 Alessandro Leone SEN1 M 4
286 04:19:42 1072 IRENE CAFFARATTI V2 F Sport Club Angrogna 4
287 04:19:50 967 ANTONELLA LAMBERTI V2 F MAGNACORSA 6
288 04:20:00 560 alessandro rossetti V1 M 1
289 04:20:09 796 MAURO BOAGLIO V1 M Sport Club Angrogna 5
290 04:20:12 382 Marco Rebizzi SEN2 M 6
291 04:20:27 8 Vassoney Ezio V2 M 6
292 04:20:32 719 Elisabetta Giordanino V1 F 1 lisa
293 04:20:37 855 marco robioglio V1 M 6
294 04:20:45 792 MASSIMILIANO TESTORI V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 6
295 04:21:14 900 piero gariazzo V1 M la vetta 3
296 04:21:16 862 livio negro V1 M la vetta 3
297 04:21:41 665 SOPHIE LUKSENBERG V1 F Caen Team 6
298 04:21:46 462 Paolo Vassoney SEN2 M APD Pont Saint Martin 4
299 04:21:58 1117 ROSOTTI Jean-Francois V3 M Team Dynafit 4 regliss
300 04:22:52 1080 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 2