X° Arrancabirra 2015

Finishers: 1015

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
351 04:32:53 698 alessandro severi V1 M Interforze 6
352 04:33:00 1000 Marco Bandieri V2 M Kikourou 6
353 04:33:02 1062 armand laurent V2 M KIKOUROU 6
354 04:33:55 1222 Giacomo Bonazzola SEN2 M Hill Riders 5
355 04:34:03 801 antonello bosco V1 M 4
356 04:34:09 890 ROSSAT-MIGNOD Pascal V1 M 4
357 04:34:13 799 OLIVA myriam V1 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 5
358 04:34:25 1045 VUILLERMET PHILIPPE V2 M 6
359 04:34:28 472 Marco Bruno SEN2 M 2
360 04:34:37 740 Silvia Bonalumi V1 F Bione Trailers Team 4
361 04:34:43 1077 CHANAL Bernarde V2 M Courir à Villemeoirieu 6
362 04:35:07 1188 Daniele Pellissier SEN2 M 5
363 04:36:10 742 luca guabello V1 M 6
364 04:36:22 294 STEFANO RAMERO SEN2 M Valle Maira 0
365 04:36:31 280 FRANCESCA GATTONI SEN2 F Polispostiva SI-Sport 0
366 04:36:31 795 STEFANO BERTINOTTI V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 3
367 04:36:39 620 VITTORIO MONTI V1 M Polispostiva SI-Sport 4
368 04:36:43 869 ROBERTO DELL'ORO V2 M Runcard 1
369 04:36:58 111 Massimo Daviero SEN1 M GS Pomaretto 80 6
370 04:37:17 1085 Barry Gilles V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
371 04:37:28 251 LAURA PONSETTO SEN2 F Valle Maira 6
372 04:37:34 455 Luca Petrone SEN2 M Bione Trailers Team 6
373 04:37:42 412 ilaria pozzi SEN2 F asd Bergamo Stars 6
374 04:37:44 861 christian mandelli V1 M athletic club villasanta 6
375 04:37:49 778 Vittorio Carta V1 M Running Oltrepò 6
376 04:38:02 864 roberto pettoni V1 M 1
377 04:38:11 948 pierre carrain V2 M 6 nina
378 04:38:46 312 Bruno Conti SEN2 M Croce Rossa Mortare 6
379 04:38:52 1220 Silvio Sansavini SEN2 M Croce Rossa Mortara 5
380 04:38:54 1191 Sabrina Pirana SEN1 F Inrun 6
381 04:38:58 1194 Lorenzo Lutzu SEN2 M 6
382 04:38:59 418 Luca Conti SEN2 M Croce Rossa Mortara 6
383 04:39:20 773 nicoletta pelagatti V1 F asd uassagana' 6
384 04:39:26 646 Nicola Barbarini V1 M Asd uassagana' 6
385 04:39:31 1091 pierluigi pozzali V2 M quelli della via baracca 6
386 04:39:58 1047 paolo gerli V2 M legnano 0
387 04:40:37 808 danilo gavazzi V1 M 6
388 04:41:16 540 marco ferracini V1 M Magnacorsa 6
389 04:41:20 631 Andrea Guiot V1 M Ultra Taaaaac Team 6
390 04:41:22 478 Silvia Rigon SEN2 F Gal Sport 5
391 04:41:26 636 roberto morello V1 M sport club angrogna 6
392 04:41:38 1019 ROBERTO BAUDUCCO V2 M MAGNACORSA 6
393 04:41:38 453 Marco Giovanni Chiaudano SEN2 M Asd TraiLab 6
394 04:41:45 282 Alain lanier SEN2 M 6
395 04:41:59 1231 PUCCI ZENO V1 M 4
396 04:42:14 1250 mirko miotto SEN2 M biella running 1
397 04:42:16 355 Lorenzo Di Paolo SEN2 M 6
398 04:42:22 426 CHIARA TALLIA SEN2 F Bestie grame 1
399 04:42:23 143 Alberto Giacometti SEN1 M 6
400 04:42:29 741 mauro coppa V1 M SU DA DOS 6