X° Arrancabirra 2015

Finishers: 1015

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
401 04:42:36 1233 barbara cappellaro pom SEN2 F 6
402 04:42:45 448 Stefano Giansetto SEN2 M 6
403 04:42:51 625 Franco Tosetto V1 M 6
404 04:42:58 683 Tiziana Regine V1 F 5
405 04:43:00 326 Barbara Zoppis SEN2 F podistica arona 6 ginger e alaska
406 04:43:06 233 matteo solcia SEN2 M 6
407 04:43:27 1178 Stefano Mereu SEN2 M 6
408 04:43:38 1173 Daniele Calandri SEN2 M 6
409 04:43:42 399 Ramon Chenal SEN2 M Gal sport 6
410 04:43:45 296 Gian Claudio Rosati SEN2 M 6
411 04:43:46 364 christian moro SEN2 M 6
412 04:44:01 894 Alessandra Grassi V1 F ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
413 04:44:06 1050 Maurizio Scilla V2 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
414 04:44:27 818 AUDILENE DE SOUZA V1 F Libero 6
415 04:44:46 1108 Giuseppe Audenino V3 M A.S.D. Vigonechecorre 6
416 04:44:54 923 laura ferrario V1 F Podisti valle olona 6
417 04:44:55 596 Leonardo Dondi V1 M 6
418 04:45:44 784 Fabrizio Solazzo V1 M A.S.D. Gli Orsi 6
419 04:46:14 1078 nadia micheletto V2 F podisti valle olona 6
420 04:46:28 523 GIANNI LISSOLO SEN2 M ASD CASTLERUN 6
421 04:46:42 290 davide duroux SEN2 M 6
422 04:46:48 1248 Matteo Pitetti SEN1 M 6
423 04:46:52 331 Massimo Fanny SEN2 M 6
424 04:47:00 343 francescantonio mangiardi SEN2 M INRUN 6
425 04:47:27 709 STEFANO PIOVANI V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
426 04:47:28 747 MAURA PIZZIGONI V1 F Atletica Casone Noceto 6
427 04:47:35 1093 GIORGIO BARBORINI V2 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
428 04:47:37 1037 ARTURO RONCONI V2 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
429 04:47:48 907 GIACOMO BACCHI V1 M Atletica Casone Noceto 6
430 04:47:54 314 andrea bruna SEN2 M 6
431 04:48:01 628 raffaela salmasi V1 F 6
432 04:48:02 958 Mauro Colombo V2 M Nessuno 6
433 04:48:07 313 claudio urbano SEN2 M 6
434 04:48:36 513 Lorenzo Lelli SEN2 M McArdo & McLelli's racing 6
435 04:48:39 390 Ivan Valcauda SEN2 M GSA Pollone 4
436 04:48:45 1104 Daniele Gaetano Fedeli V3 M road runners club milano 1
437 04:49:09 1238 Francesco Snozzi SEN2 M McLelli's Ingeni Racing 6 chocolat
438 04:49:18 787 RUGGIERO ISERNIA V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
439 04:49:26 386 Maurizia gyppaz SEN2 F 0
440 04:49:42 340 Davide Squizzato SEN2 M 6
441 04:49:51 1110 angelo palazzi V3 M 6
442 04:49:53 267 Edi Machet SEN2 M 6
443 04:50:00 348 Stefano Dagnino SEN2 M 6
444 04:50:00 1141 giorgio pochiero V1 M 1
445 04:50:09 162 ALESSANDRO BELLON SEN1 M Sci Club Valgrisenche 6
446 04:50:16 271 Andrea Dagnino SEN2 M 6
447 04:50:31 447 Michele Dagnino SEN2 M 6
448 04:50:38 865 gabriele chiesa V1 M 3
449 04:50:39 360 Daniel Caprile SEN2 M 6
450 04:50:48 98 CHIARA BARASSI SEN1 F ISOTOM 6