XI° ARRANCABIRRA 2016

Finishers: 1142

sarch by name/team/bib
Stato:
Rank Stato Pettorale Nome Cognome Race time Paese Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 1103 emilien bochet 02:01:20 FR SEN M EVG Carl 6
2 307 Romain Pernet-Mugnier 02:03:30 FR SEN M team castor 6
3 65 Jeremie Gachet 02:05:37 FR SEN M CS Megeve 6
4 36 Mickael Bouillet 02:08:56 FR SEN M 6
5 585 Davis Ottobon 02:18:06 IT V1 M Le Club UGLOW 1 zeus
6 143 Ivan Cortinovis 02:19:46 IT V1 M Asso Orobica 6
7 353 missillier tom 02:20:00 FR SEN M grand bornand 6
8 645 Philippe GONTHIER 02:20:41 FR V1 M Staubli Sports 2 Jad
9 1361 PABLO CRIADO TOCA 02:22:31 ES V1 M SCARPA 6
10 538 perrillat-boiteux luc 02:25:38 FR SEN M team castor 6
11 1289 EDMONDO PALMET 02:26:54 IT V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 0
12 148 Boris Camelin 02:27:46 FR SEN M 6
13 291 missillier quentin 02:28:32 FR SEN M GRAND BORNAND 6
14 933 giacomino lizzoli 02:28:47 IT V1 M c.a. lizzoli 6
15 371 CYRIL FOURNIER LANGLAIS 02:28:57 FR SEN M TEAM SNGB 6
16 123 frederic poncet 02:29:34 FR V1 M lamoura 6
17 730 David Ronger 02:30:48 FR SEN M Jean d'en haut 6
18 139 Luca Mamino 02:30:54 IT V1 M nessuno 4
19 1368 Mimmi Kotka 02:31:06 IT SEN F 1
20 683 sublet jean-pierre 02:33:21 FR SEN M 6
21 968 alessandra arcuri 02:33:36 IT V1 F polisportiva pagnona 0
22 1271 marco belfrond 02:34:14 IT V2 M courmayeurtrailer 1
23 1359 Maxim Neganov 02:34:28 IT SEN M Grivel-Courmayeur Trailers 6
24 685 POCHAT-COTTILLOUX Maxime 02:37:47 FR SEN M SNGB Castorius
25 931 angela lizzoli 02:38:29 IT V1 F polisportiva pagnona 6
26 1021 Alessio Maroni 02:39:15 IT SEN M Team Pasturo and 6
27 450 giuseppe auxilia 02:39:19 IT V1 M 6
28 1111 gianni codega 02:41:43 IT V2 M c.a. lizzoli 6
29 631 Paolo Zanotti 02:42:07 IT V1 M 6
30 560 Roberto Torelli 02:42:11 IT V1 M WINTER BRICH VALDENGO ASD 6
31 704 JULIEN PUTHOD 02:42:59 FR SEN M x 6
32 954 Giordano Verzeni 02:43:23 IT V1 M OROBIC NEW SCHOOL 5
33 944 Marco Mario Pietro Strozza 02:43:51 IT SEN M Courmayeur Trailers 6
34 721 Andrea Besana 02:44:58 IT SEN M OROBIC NEW SCHOOL 5
35 1203 Stefano Ghisalberti 02:46:06 IT SEN M 6
36 841 Cristian Burgos 02:46:17 IT SEN M Baroli Sport Team Forte di Bard 6
37 52 jerome pezet 02:46:35 FR SEN M Traileurs du Parmelan 6
38 689 Drevon Maïlys 02:46:40 FR SEN F Traileurs du Parmelan 6
39 2 Simone Ganio 02:47:09 IT V1 M 6
40 639 Francesco Filippi 02:50:13 IT SEN M 6
41 525 Emiliano Re 02:50:33 IT SEN M 6
42 214 PAOLO CERUTTI 02:50:39 IT SEN M A.S.D. Si-Sport 6
43 731 Jean Philippe Gay 02:51:14 FR V1 M Traileurs 7 monts 6
44 636 Jean Paul Desandre 02:51:29 IT SEN M ASD PONT SAINT MARTIN 6
45 1028 Martin Spahr 02:51:35 CH V1 M Trail Brigade 6
46 1027 Christophe Moser 02:51:48 CH V1 M 6
47 1037 emanuele de col 02:52:08 IT SEN M [email protected] 6
48 641 Paolo Bono Crescini 02:53:02 IT V2 M MONZA MARATHON TEAM a.s.d. 6
49 1278 Max Valsesia 02:53:17 IT V2 M EOLO 6 Lollo
50 1277 LARA CRIVELLI 02:53:34 IT SEN F Vibram 6
51 966 Cusin-mermet Nicolas 02:54:47 FR SEN M Staubli Sport 6
52 987 Alexandre Vionnet Fuasset 02:54:59 FR SEN M Staubli sport 6
53 336 Andrea Bernardi 02:55:10 IT V1 M Novara che corre 6
54 325 Luca Stuffer 02:55:59 IT V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
55 598 Marco Ramello 02:57:08 IT V2 M 3
56 1288 DANDA PAGLIANO 02:57:49 IT V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
57 278 Pietro Cesare Alliata 02:57:53 IT V2 M GS Castellania 6
58 367 CHARLY PAGET GOY 02:57:58 FR V1 M Ski club grandvaux 6
59 289 PAOLO RUBALDO 02:58:51 IT V1 M GSD VALTANARO 6
60 317 Davide Boglio 02:59:04 IT SEN M S.C.Garessio 6
61 655 Felix Perrillat 02:59:07 FR SEN M STAUBLI SPORTS faverges 6
62 843 CARCEY-COLLET Jean-Luc 02:59:18 FR V2 M STAUBLISPORT faverges 6
63 29 marco villa 02:59:36 IT V1 M Sport Race Valtellina 6
64 195 Nicolas Lemmin 03:00:02 CH SEN M Gigi 6
65 1160 Claudio Ferro 03:00:46 IT SEN M Libertas Forno 0
66 392 Romano Hérin 03:03:14 IT V2 M Asd Pont Saint Martin 6
67 561 federico zettel 03:03:37 IT V1 M A.P.D. Pietro Micca 6
68 412 Eric DESAILLOUD 03:04:22 FR V2 M 1
69 1068 Lorenzo Sessa 03:04:35 IT V1 M 5
70 327 YANNICK DOS SANTOS 03:05:06 FR V1 M 4
71 58 Michel SANTA FERREIRA 03:05:10 FR V1 M 6
72 816 Jean Pierre TONNER 03:05:18 FR V2 M 6
73 930 serge massarotti 03:05:18 FR V2 M 2
74 277 Alan Menegon 03:05:23 IT SEN M 6
75 423 daniele airoldi 03:05:27 IT SEN M [email protected] 6
76 879 jean-claude mira 03:05:39 FR V2 M 4
77 144 giulio garofano 03:05:45 IT SEN M CAI ZOGNO 0
78 395 Rémi MISSILLIER 03:08:15 FR SEN M intermittent de la jaja bleu 6
79 413 Clément Hudry 03:08:18 FR SEN M fils de touk/fouff/bienva 6
80 68 Giovanni Dematteis 03:08:28 IT V1 M A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM 6
81 556 Emmanuel POCHAT 03:08:32 FR SEN M team castor 6
82 1120 stefano farinet 03:08:48 IT SEN M MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM 6
83 1332 Onorino Di Silvio 03:09:16 IT SEN M Courmayeur Trailers 6
84 215 massimo fioroni 03:09:57 IT V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
85 523 Michele Lerda Lerda 03:10:00 IT SEN M 2
86 1059 alessandro murari 03:11:09 IT SEN M INRUN 6
87 618 Luca Tagliaferri 03:11:18 IT SEN M Sci club Introbio 6
88 502 Luca Larosa 03:11:25 IT SEN M 6
89 1072 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 03:11:28 IT V2 M 6
90 1125 Siro Tiraboschi 03:11:31 IT V1 M Atletica Valle Brembana 6
91 252 Roberto Ferloni 03:11:49 IT V1 M Happy runners 6
92 1009 Stefano epis 03:12:27 IT SEN M carvico skyrunning 6
93 288 Massimo TIBALDO 03:13:01 IT SEN M Asd Baudenasca 6
94 293 OMAR FERRERO 03:13:01 IT SEN M ASD BAUDENASCA 6
95 866 Davide Touscoz 03:13:57 IT V1 M Polisportivasantorso Aosta 6
96 342 FRANCESCO FRANZONI 03:14:09 IT V2 M G.S. CASTELLANIA 6
97 263 Annie Bieler 03:14:13 IT SEN F Gresso girls 6
98 1237 Fabio Gradi 03:14:24 IT SEN M Bombazza 6
99 308 Katrin Bieler 03:14:29 IT SEN F Bielerine 6
100 1189 Martino Airone 03:14:48 IT SEN M 6
101 1092 Stephanie Case 03:15:26 FR SEN F 6
102 675 Stefano Dagnino 03:16:21 IT SEN M 6
103 747 Valentin Bouveret 03:16:29 FR SEN M 2
104 1285 Marilena Rodari 03:17:14 IT V1 F ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
105 729 loris capelli 03:17:55 IT SEN M Orobic New School 5
106 332 CLEMENTINO MARCHESI 03:18:14 IT V1 M CAI ZOGNO 5
107 454 Marco Marinoni 03:18:34 IT SEN M 6
108 554 riccardo lombardi 03:18:50 IT SEN M 6
109 280 Cédric CHARVIN 03:19:13 FR SEN M UA Société Générale 6
110 455 Alexandra Nitescoux 03:19:16 FR SEN F 6
111 548 raymond sophie 03:20:05 FR V1 F 6
112 1241 Duilio fondra 03:20:12 IT SEN M libero 6
113 1176 Jacopo Airone 03:20:24 IT SEN M 6
114 466 walter cartelli 03:20:55 IT V3 M asd courmayeur trailers 4
115 212 Andrea Maria Paolo Maini 03:22:33 IT V2 M 0
116 497 lorenzo Di Fresco 03:22:34 IT V1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
117 573 agnese losa 03:22:57 IT V1 F 6
118 831 Simone Serra 03:23:01 IT SEN M 6 Bart
119 861 Bertrand PERINET 03:23:11 FR SEN M Les Napapeurs 6
120 1252 gianluca eleuteri 03:23:32 IT V1 M 6
121 602 federico caranzano 03:23:33 IT SEN M 6
122 472 Fabien Bardotti 03:23:40 FR SEN M 6
123 1310 Cristiano Ottolina 03:25:07 IT SEN M 6
124 1314 Manuel Giovinazzo 03:25:07 IT SEN M 6
125 784 CHEDAL-ANGLAY OLIVIER 03:25:31 FR V1 M 6
126 876 Anthony Alvin 03:27:27 FR SEN M 6
127 79 Marco Ortu 03:27:34 IT V1 M Mortara 6
128 877 clem perrissin 03:27:51 FR SEN M 6
129 192 Xavier Hugon 03:28:19 FR SEN M Traileur des 7monts 6
130 345 marco massari 03:28:58 IT V2 M 5 cascine running cislago 0
131 231 Sara Anselmo 03:30:43 IT V1 F Ultra Taaaaac Team 0
132 328 GIAMPAOLO CORTINOVIS 03:30:51 IT V2 M CAI ZOGNO 4
133 167 Edmond OUVRIER-NEYRET 03:31:11 FR V2 M Champ Canon Running Pleasure 5
134 1114 Sophie Mollard 03:32:01 FR SEN F 6
135 1123 ines vidal 03:32:08 FR SEN F Traileurs des Aravis 6
136 1250 caroline joguet 03:32:11 FR SEN F cmsab 6
137 1124 Elodie DEVILLE-CAVELLIN 03:32:16 FR SEN F 6
138 1047 Andrea Framarin 03:32:29 IT V1 M Nessuno 0 Pomma
139 1341 LUANA BELLAGAMBA 03:33:06 IT V2 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
140 1052 mario ronco 03:33:49 IT V1 M orsi 6
141 790 laetitia roux 03:30:59 FR V1 F 6
142 1287 Edoardo Sirchia 03:34:31 IT V1 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 0
143 163 Silvano Pesenti 03:34:45 IT V1 M Cai zogno 6
144 257 ANTONIO SANTINI 03:35:00 IT V2 M ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 6
145 1020 angelo palazzi 03:35:02 IT V3 M libero 6
146 1302 Roberta Lorenzi 03:35:08 IT V1 F courmayer trailers
147 48 franco chiera 03:35:08 IT SEN M A SARA' DURA MA ARIVUMA 6
148 847 Daniele Santini 03:35:15 IT SEN M 3T Val Taro A.S.D. 6
149 1283 Giovanna Zoccoli 03:35:20 IT V2 F ASD Mandala Trail 6
150 239 FABRIZIO VIGNALI 03:35:27 IT V2 M ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 6
151 249 MICHELE SARTORI 03:35:41 IT V1 M ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 6
152 510 Francesco Leone 03:35:44 IT V1 M AlmostThere Triathlon 6
153 1286 Lorenza Bernardi 03:35:46 IT V1 F Salomon 6
154 21 GAUTHIER Luc 03:36:24 FR SEN M LE VILLAZ GAULOIS 6
155 1053 FABIO FRACCHIA 03:37:23 IT V1 M GATE CRAL INPS 6
156 46 Paolo Bisello 03:37:51 IT V1 M ASD Podistica Leinì 6
157 503 Francesco Roncallo 03:41:46 IT SEN M Skyline SkyRunners 6
158 290 GILBERTO RUGA 03:43:33 IT V2 M Castellania 6
159 19 Guido Santino Chiara 03:44:04 IT V1 M Equilibra Running Team 6
160 875 Flavio Bruzzone 03:44:16 IT SEN M MAREMONTANA ASD 6
161 1039 alessandro pagliasso 03:44:21 IT SEN M cisano trail 2.0 6
162 856 Benjamin Bertholon 03:44:41 FR SEN M Staubli Sport 6
163 1102 Thomas Nantermoz 03:44:53 FR SEN M 6
164 376 claudio audisio 03:44:59 IT SEN M GP Solvay 0
165 735 manuela rocchetti 03:45:07 IT SEN F Orobic New School 5
166 691 Nicola Monachello 03:45:21 IT SEN M Orobic New School 6
167 1100 alice fonte 03:47:07 IT SEN F Asd podistica valle varaita 6
168 1101 Luca Marengo 03:47:11 IT SEN M Podistica Vallevaraita 6
169 1018 ermando vistalli 03:47:16 IT V2 M carvico skyrunning 6
170 932 nicolas pasetti 03:48:21 IT SEN M polisportiva pagnona 5
171 191 Francesca De Bei 03:49:54 IT V1 F 0
172 825 Francesco Zucchi 03:51:46 IT SEN M 6
173 1345 Denis Monciero 03:52:00 IT V1 M 5
174 788 Giovanni Spinella 03:52:14 IT V2 M Typicalp 2
175 619 Silvia Artusi 03:52:17 IT SEN F Sci club Introbio 6
176 459 couleaud stephane 03:52:40 FR V1 M DSN74 1
177 551 Metral Aurore 03:52:48 FR SEN F DSN74 1
178 22 Alfredo Grappein 03:53:10 IT V3 M 6
179 70 Grappein Lorenzo 03:53:16 IT V3 M 6
180 494 Stefano Barberis 03:53:56 IT SEN M Skyline SkyRunners 6
181 1049 MAURIZIO PREGNO 03:54:16 IT V2 M A.S.D. GATE - CRAL INPS 6
182 572 Damien Remillon 03:54:23 BQ SEN M La yhaute 6
183 1338 Rossana Del bon 03:54:52 IT V1 F Courmayeur trailer 2
184 1054 Dimitri Desmidt 03:55:00 FR V1 M LES NAPAPEURS 6
185 857 ulrich duvillard 03:55:06 FR SEN M Les Napapeurs 6
186 499 Francesco Caratozzolo 03:56:37 IT SEN M TPG Runners 6
187 311 Pedro Ramiro Cuccuru 03:56:50 IT V1 M Njoy 6
188 1364 Maria Lagazzi 03:57:12 IT SEN F 1
189 124 alessandro severi 03:57:45 IT V1 M Interforze 6
190 734 giulia vignotti 03:57:51 IT SEN F le viole 3
191 303 Guillaume Le Roux 03:57:55 FR SEN M dassault montagne 6
192 1346 Alice Gabasio 03:57:57 IT SEN F GRESSO GIRLS 6
193 1350 Alice Gabasio 03:57:57 IT SEN F GRESSO GIRLS 6
194 321 Vulliet Sylvain 03:58:00 FR SEN M Team Avengers / Dassault Montagne 6
195 253 Massimo Romano 03:58:10 IT V2 M 6
196 95 nicolas bigard 03:58:17 IT V1 M Banda dei Franco-Malandrini 6
197 127 Marco Bandieri 03:58:38 IT V1 M 6
198 31 Angelo Vittorio Bertoletti 03:58:48 IT V2 M Urban Runner 3
199 83 Tessa Burr 03:59:19 IT SEN F Urban Runners Milano 1
200 1146 pierluigi negri 03:59:32 IT SEN M asd lupi d'appennino 5
201 42 stefano bonino 03:59:39 IT SEN M Valsusa running team 6
202 701 Emilio Azzolini 04:01:48 IT V1 M [email protected] 2
203 115 Yohan VARNEY 04:01:50 FR SEN M 6
204 881 GIANNI LISSOLO 04:01:57 IT V1 M AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 6
205 635 Kurt Steindl 04:01:58 IT V3 M 6
206 1272 MARIO LUPANO 04:02:03 IT SEN M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
207 1327 RICCARDO SALVI 04:02:05 IT V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
208 716 paolo riboli 04:02:08 IT V1 M Orobic New School 6
209 468 FABIEN FOUQUERE 04:02:09 FR V2 M 6
210 1173 MASSIMO BENAGLIA 04:02:15 IT V1 M CAI ZOGNO 5
211 642 stefano samperisi 04:02:22 IT SEN M 5
212 1150 Alessandro Milesi 04:02:27 IT SEN M Gruppo Escursionisti San Pellegrino 6
213 646 GIOVANNI SAMETTI 04:02:29 IT SEN M NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 6
214 1152 Andrea Pesenti 04:02:30 IT SEN M Gruppo Escursionisti San Pellegrino 6
215 948 Valentina Pagnoncelli 04:02:34 IT SEN F canto di corsa asd 6
216 862 ALESSANDRA TOGNA 04:02:34 IT SEN F 0
217 868 fausto vacciaga 04:02:41 IT V1 M 6
218 785 Paola Scura 04:02:51 IT V1 F Atletica 3V 4
219 1274 Alberto Gobbi 04:04:46 IT SEN M GMH S.r.l 0
220 629 Giacomo Bergese 04:04:51 IT SEN M 6
221 1033 daniele cerrano 04:04:51 IT SEN M 6
222 1069 Federico Cerrano 04:04:59 IT SEN M 7
223 663 Marco Serra 04:05:16 IT SEN M 6
224 1251 Marina Bosio 04:05:47 IT SEN F
225 1273 Emanuele Cimmarusti 04:05:54 IT V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6 Kya
226 460 Massimiliano Calcinai 04:06:01 IT V1 M Scorribanda 2
227 1284 Elio Marino 04:06:35 IT V2 M MMT 6
228 250 Alberto Dell'oro 04:06:28 IT V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
229 1363 Nico Di Domenica 04:06:43 IT V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
230 159 Stefano Malucelli 04:07:01 IT SEN M 3
231 840 Dennis Borghesio 04:07:18 IT SEN M 6
232 661 Roberto Romano 04:07:22 IT SEN M Assorta 6
233 826 Marco Colpo 04:07:29 IT SEN M 6
234 743 CICCARELLO Blaise 04:09:12 FR V2 M CAV 6
235 800 Daniela Pes 04:09:16 IT V1 F ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 6
236 1260 Raffaella Miravalle 04:09:26 IT V1 F Atletica Monterosa - PNGP 6
237 1342 Daniele Biscuola 04:09:44 IT V1 M 5
238 1223 Francesca Fracassi 04:09:59 IT SEN F Road Runners Club Milano 3
239 378 Davide Blanchetti 04:10:04 IT SEN M Libertas forno Sergio Benetti 6
240 871 Silvia Vanotti 04:10:12 IT SEN F Asso Orobica 6
241 302 alessandro grottoli 04:10:13 IT V2 M domani arriva sempre
242 314 BRUNO GOTTI 04:10:17 IT V2 M CAI ZOGNO 6
243 1073 Nadia Botti 04:10:22 IT SEN F 6
244 1074 Elio Fossa' 04:10:25 IT V1 M 6
245 978 Pietro Di Sopra 04:10:23 IT SEN M 6
246 980 Luca Macori 04:10:30 IT SEN M 6
247 1316 Paolo Rossignoli 04:10:44 IT V1 M OTC-Como 5
248 970 Ruben Minoggio 04:10:49 IT SEN M 4
249 530 Samuele Laugero 04:10:56 IT SEN M 6
250 552 Marco Blanchetti 04:11:01 IT SEN M Libertas forno 6
251 526 Simone Bertaina 04:11:20 IT SEN M 6
252 234 tommaso beolchini 04:12:07 IT V1 M 1
253 351 MARGHERITA DE VITTOR 04:12:10 IT V2 F G.S. CASTELLANIA 6
254 818 valentina giglio 04:12:33 IT V1 F 4
255 1331 Gabriele Giuffrida 04:13:01 FR V1 M I siciliani 5
256 1077 Gualtiero Perono 04:13:32 IT V1 M 6
257 67 Antonio Cozzi 04:13:48 IT V2 M Scorribanda 6
258 895 martina burlando 04:13:54 IT SEN F 0
259 25 Valentina Lì Puma 04:13:59 IT SEN F noshortcuts 6
260 806 carlo vio 04:14:21 IT V2 M 6
261 1154 Sebastiano Zanchi 04:15:58 IT SEN M Verde Pisello Milano 6
262 1065 giuliano cavagna 04:16:08 IT SEN M 6
263 1066 Mattia Longoni 04:16:10 IT SEN M 6
264 1034 andrea cerrano 04:16:35 IT SEN M 6
265 1087 Andrea De Maestri 04:16:45 IT V1 M NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM 6
266 194 Andrea Susanna 04:17:36 IT V1 M 6
267 1197 cataldo scaringella 04:17:57 IT V1 M runCard 6
268 397 andrea bruna 04:18:44 IT SEN M 6
269 515 claudio urbano 04:18:49 IT SEN M 6
270 768 Bruno Conti 04:19:29 IT SEN M Croce Rossa Mortara 6
271 760 Daniele Pellissier 04:20:30 IT SEN M 4
272 390 Sveva Dalmasso 04:20:36 IT V2 F Road Runners Club MIlano 1
273 935 Roberto De Gioia 04:21:10 IT V2 M Rama Team 6
274 213 Lorenzo Lavezzari 04:21:28 IT V1 M la fenice 6
275 666 davide duroux 04:21:36 IT SEN M 6
276 485 Tomaso Luca Invernizzi 04:21:51 IT V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
277 813 MASSIMILIANO MEISTRO 04:21:56 IT V1 M A.S.D. U.S. SAN MICHELE 6
278 521 Stefano Dessi 04:22:11 IT SEN M 6
279 1026 cristina carrara 04:22:22 IT V2 F GSD VALTANARO 1
280 1329 Antonio Coltellaro 04:22:27 IT V1 M Utloevents 6
281 1195 Gianluca Novello 04:22:32 IT V1 M U.S. San Michele 6
282 567 ROSANNA GOGGI 04:22:34 IT V2 F Unione Sportiva San Michele 6
283 381 GRAZIANO CANTORE 04:22:35 IT V1 M USSMICHELE 6
284 1306 Federico Giustetto 04:22:40 IT V2 M Unione Sportiva San Michele 6
285 1032 paola soffientini 04:22:42 IT V2 F Life running Assisi 0
286 1275 Gabriele Ricotti 04:22:48 IT V2 M 6
287 1256 Alessandra Grassi 04:22:59 IT V1 F ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
288 1325 LUIGI GIACOLETTI 04:23:04 IT V1 M A.S.D. Gravellona VCO 6
289 337 Martina Ghiglia 04:23:16 IT SEN F 2
290 1255 Maurizio Scilla 04:23:18 IT V2 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
291 723 ROBERTO ROVELLI 04:23:27 IT V2 M Bergamo Stars - Montura 6
292 786 enrico raiteri 04:23:34 IT V1 M atletica novese 6
293 795 paolo repetti 04:23:43 IT V1 M ATLETICA NOVESE 6
294 319 ilaria pozzi 04:24:07 IT SEN F asd Bergamo Stars 6
295 437 ferruccio fei 04:25:27 IT V2 M 6
296 563 nathalie daviet 04:25:34 FR V2 F les copains d'abord 3
297 591 pascal daviet 04:25:44 FR V2 M les copains d'abord 4
298 809 loris sorteni 04:26:38 IT V1 M 6
299 1079 domenico ventura 04:26:51 IT V1 M 6
300 1110 Stephane Hoareau 04:26:54 FR SEN M Skyrunner 6
301 748 Daniele Calandri 04:27:06 IT SEN M 6
302 1061 Stefano Mereu 04:27:06 IT SEN M
303 988 Daniel Leonard 04:27:47 BE V1 M
304 974 Marck Christopher 04:27:48 LU V1 M 6
305 1269 Francesco Perrone 04:28:01 IT SEN M Courmayeur trailers 5
306 780 Pietro Gentina 04:28:12 IT V1 M Atletica 3V 6
307 1080 Luca Montabone 04:28:27 IT V1 M Gli Orchi Trailers ASD 6
308 1320 MATTIA PERRONE 04:28:50 IT SEN M 5
309 1143 Massimo Costa 04:28:56 IT V2 M 4
310 836 Andrea Dagnino 04:29:41 IT SEN M 6
311 519 Davide Scala 04:29:18 IT SEN M 6
312 742 Gianluigi Gurgigno 04:29:51 IT SEN M 6
313 474 Davide Marcucci 04:29:58 IT SEN M 6
314 80 Michele Dagnino 04:29:58 IT SEN M 6
315 97 Andrea Pacello 04:30:29 IT SEN M 6
316 905 Laurent Paternotte 04:30:58 FR V1 M 6
317 962 Mathieu Collignon 04:31:03 FR V1 M 6
318 904 Florent Aubert 04:31:04 FR SEN M La Chouette 6
319 1025 LARDIER GEORGE 04:31:07 IT SEN M 6
320 417 Stefano Giansetto 04:31:42 IT SEN M 6
321 420 Franco Tosetto 04:31:45 IT V1 M 6
322 1249 nicolas w 04:32:40 FR SEN M 6
323 1246 Olivier Penot 04:32:42 FR V2 M cmbm 6
324 1040 Giorgio Fazio 04:33:14 IT V2 M atletica orcobelino 2
325 297 Alessandro Dovio 04:33:41 IT V1 M [email protected] 6
326 500 Alessandro Sorce 04:33:49 IT SEN M Skyline-Skyrunner 6
327 208 franco varesio 04:34:07 IT V2 M Ironbiella 6
328 607 Daria Bellotti 04:34:12 IT SEN F Skyrunner
329 87 Véronique SANTA FERREIRA 04:34:30 FR SEN F 6
330 102 sandy PRELY 04:34:57 FR SEN F 6
331 357 ROSOTTI Jean-Francois 04:35:31 FR V3 M Team Dynafit 5
332 945 Andrea Medici 04:36:04 IT V1 M Gruppo 118 6
333 1161 Manuel Marco Pianasso 04:36:06 IT SEN M Libertas Forno 6
334 292 Andrea Melloni 04:36:55 IT SEN M 6
335 1010 NICOLA GIANOTTI 04:37:05 IT V2 M 6
336 1085 marco salerno 04:37:21 CH SEN M Foldaway 6
337 431 massimo salerno 04:37:54 IT V1 M 5
338 1005 simona faverio 04:38:31 IT V1 F carvico skyrunning 6
339 1006 Marco Micheli 04:38:42 IT V1 M carvico skyrunning 6
340 244 Alberto Magenta 04:39:31 IT V2 M Amatori Masters Novara 6
341 264 Paola Terrando 04:39:39 IT V1 F Amatori Masters Novara 6
342 315 Paolo Bertone 04:39:43 IT V3 M Braga Runners 6
343 759 DINO MUSA 04:40:42 IT V1 M 4810 COURMAYEUR 6
344 1276 Marco Zappelli 04:40:52 IT V2 M 6
345 475 Alessandra Moro 04:40:54 IT V1 F 5
346 480 Alberto Behar 04:41:09 IT V2 M 5
347 15 igor superina 04:42:15 IT SEN M Podisti Valle Olona 6
348 227 Massimo Pellicone 04:42:30 IT V2 M No Limits Accademy 6
349 354 Matteo Savin 04:42:57 IT SEN M 6
350 616 Davide Bruno Mattiet 04:42:58 IT SEN M Asd gpvo 6
351 1105 Andrea Michelotti 04:43:03 IT SEN M asd granparadiso valle orco 6
352 379 Jean Pierre Baudin 04:43:06 IT SEN M APD Pont Saint Martin 6
353 174 ELENA GRIGOLETTO 04:43:16 IT V1 F 6
354 659 le bouedec kevin 04:43:17 FR SEN M STAUBLI SPORTS Faverges 6
355 189 IVO COSSARD 04:43:22 IT V1 M 6
356 928 Louise Jacquemod 04:43:51 IT SEN F 4
357 995 Henri Jocolle 04:43:51 IT SEN M 6
358 684 Fabio Malosti 04:44:04 IT V1 M A.S.D. GRAN PARADISO VALLEORCO 6 mary
359 400 mauro pepe 04:44:28 IT SEN M atletica samverga 6
360 644 emanuele ferla 04:45:06 IT V1 M 6
361 401 SCILLA TONETTI 04:45:14 IT V1 F 101 Running 6
362 587 alberto gradizzi 04:45:31 IT V2 M [email protected] 6
363 835 marco robioglio 04:45:37 IT V1 M 6
364 39 Paris Enrica 04:45:37 IT V2 F 4
365 783 stefano ferraris 04:45:42 IT V2 M 6
366 973 Antonio Galanti 04:45:54 IT V2 M 6 nina
367 568 Andrea Bonessa 04:45:58 IT V1 M 6
368 267 Paolo Bruno 04:46:05 IT SEN M 6
369 235 Lorenzo Lelli 04:46:40 CH V1 M McArdo & McLelli's racing 6
370 366 Enrico polledri 04:46:41 IT SEN M 6
371 438 davide spirito 04:46:44 IT SEN M 6
372 558 Mathieu Guillemin 04:46:48 CH SEN M McArdo & McLellis Racing 6
373 1106 piero gariazzo 04:46:54 IT V1 M la vetta 6
374 1107 livio negro 04:47:06 IT V1 M la vetta 5
375 1116 alessandro monti 04:47:17 IT V2 M La Vetta running 5
376 694 Elisabetta Giordanino 04:47:23 IT V1 F 3 Lisa
377 1038 paolo gerli 04:47:35 IT V2 M legnano 0
378 197 Williams Chatel 04:48:13 IT SEN M 6
379 732 FABIO SCAZZOLA 04:48:33 IT SEN M 4
380 1023 Alessandro Breuza 04:48:51 IT SEN M 6
381 165 Antonio Ricciardiello 04:49:04 IT V1 M A. P.D. Pont saint Martin 6
382 1196 alluzzi giorgio 04:49:45 IT V2 M maratoneti del tigullio 6
383 465 SERGIO MIGLIORE 04:49:52 IT V3 M 6
384 593 gian luca lisa 04:49:54 IT V2 M 6
385 805 Marco Bassi 04:50:03 IT SEN M -NoLimits team-4RunningMag 6
386 430 Giovanni Accardo 04:50:19 CH SEN M Gigi 6
387 173 Katia Martinet 04:50:38 IT SEN F 6
388 181 Céline Buillas 04:50:53 IT SEN F 6
389 667 Jacopo matteo Serrati 04:50:57 IT SEN M 6
390 839 ANDREA MARTINALLO MENOLE 04:51:08 IT V1 M ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS 6
391 789 Diego Vescovo 04:51:11 IT V1 M 6
392 1210 Sonia Moratto 04:51:20 IT V1 F 4
393 640 Nicolò Lorenzo Serrati 04:51:26 IT SEN M 5
394 359 Walgenwitz Marc 04:51:33 FR V1 M McLelli's INGENI Racing 6
395 996 pierre Karrin 04:51:52 FR V2 M 6
396 388 LUCA PINOTTI 04:52:26 IT V1 M DEPORTIVO PIPPOARTU 6
397 660 Rossella Welzel 04:52:53 IT V1 F libero 1
398 1334 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 04:52:55 IT V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
399 890 claudio Favre 04:53:24 IT SEN M 6
400 537 chantal giachino 04:53:31 IT V1 F 6
401 1259 Sandy Petitjacques 04:53:40 IT SEN F 6
402 628 Christian Betemps 04:53:43 IT V1 M ASD OLLOMONT 6
403 536 Leo Betemps 04:53:47 IT V1 M 6
404 1253 Daisy Barailler 04:53:27 IT SEN F 6
405 909 danilo gavazzi 04:54:06 IT V1 M 6
406 380 SILVIA TONO 04:54:15 IT SEN F DEPORTIVO PIPPO 6
407 1347 Franco Lupi 04:54:16 IT V2 M Pro San Pietro 6
408 533 LYNDA HOUDRY 04:54:25 FR V2 F 1
409 532 Gilles HOUDRY 04:54:36 FR V2 M 3
410 1234 Carlo Alberto Raschioni 04:55:51 IT V3 M 6
411 617 Domenico De Maio 04:56:07 IT V1 M 6
412 744 Salvatore Stancati 04:56:39 IT V1 M 5
413 1266 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 04:57:32 IT V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
414 1108 alfio orsetto 04:57:41 IT V2 M la vetta 5
415 664 Luca Stegagnini 04:58:39 IT V1 M 6
416 1192 AMATO VASSONEY 04:58:54 IT V3 M 1
417 812 donato di giorgio 04:59:24 IT V1 M 5
418 399 Roberto novello 04:59:51 IT V1 M unione sportiva san michele 6
419 1121 Pierluigi Morello 04:59:51 IT V2 M 6
420 1113 Alberto Morello 05:00:08 IT V2 M 6
421 778 roberto pettoni 05:00:10 IT V1 M 1
422 611 Mario Zampicinini 05:00:39 IT V2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS 5
423 665 Rita Trombetta 05:00:44 IT V2 F valled'aostatrailers 6
424 1294 GIACOMO DOMAINE 05:01:04 IT SEN M trailmountain 6
425 603 Caron Remy 05:01:54 FR V1 M 6
426 1324 Mauro Colpo 05:02:09 IT V2 M 6
427 546 Pietro Grondona 05:02:39 IT V1 M Sisport 4
428 900 Cesare Orrù 05:03:05 IT SEN M Atletica Varazze 6
429 1168 cristina calzolaro 05:03:17 IT V1 F Atletica Chierese & Leo 6
430 688 Paola Povesi 05:03:18 IT V2 F 4
431 1312 STEFANO INVERNIZZI 05:03:27 IT V1 M 6
432 261 MOIRA MONTANELLI 05:03:29 IT SEN F ATL. ZERBION 6
433 204 Corrado De Rossi 05:03:33 IT V1 M 6
434 678 antonio salviati 05:03:40 IT V2 M 6
435 202 dario mantione 05:03:58 IT V1 M 6
436 59 fabio zerini 05:04:31 IT V2 M Podisti valle olona 6
437 451 Davide Blanchetti 05:04:37 IT SEN M free runner 6
438 886 Giulia Amadori 05:05:31 IT SEN F LA SPORTIVA TEAM
439 96 adele nadia micheletto 05:05:31 IT V2 F podisti valle olona 6
440 76 laura ferrario 05:05:38 IT V2 F Podisti valle olona 6
441 903 Emanuela Gasparini 05:05:44 IT V1 F podisti valle olona 6
442 1248 emanuela floris 05:05:53 IT V1 F podisti valle olona 6
443 662 Alberto Fasoli 05:06:00 CH V1 M 4
444 183 danilo porru 05:06:15 IT V1 M podismo valle olona 6
445 776 Roberto Palmer 05:06:24 IT V1 M 6
446 1221 Andrea Leveratto 05:06:30 IT V1 M Marina Sporting running team 6
447 414 Roberto Rodio 05:06:43 IT V1 M 6
448 1188 chantal blanchet 05:06:45 IT SEN F 6
449 851 ANGELO CIVETTINI 05:06:54 IT V1 M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 5
450 853 ANTONELLA MENASIO 05:06:58 IT SEN F TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 4
451 1220 luca bacigalupo 05:07:04 IT V2 M Trailored4you 6
452 443 Manuela Aruta 05:07:44 IT SEN F Trailrunners Finale Ligure 6
453 571 Camilla Baglietto 05:07:51 IT SEN F 6
454 921 PATRICK NEYROZ 05:07:53 IT V1 M 6
455 47 Franco Piscitello 05:07:57 IT V2 M Equilibra Running Team 6
456 911 Diego Gyppaz 05:08:01 IT SEN M 6
457 775 Paolo Perino 05:08:02 IT V1 M A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM 6
458 910 Edi Machet 05:08:06 IT SEN M 6
459 469 paolo martinotti 05:08:11 IT V1 M Badola Runners 5
460 1232 Simona Cresci 05:08:11 IT V1 F Marina Sporting Running Team 6
461 422 enrico maghenzani 05:08:15 IT V2 M Badolas Runners 4
462 751 Lorenzo Merigo 05:08:17 IT V2 M Badola Runners 6
463 43 Marco Bogni 05:09:28 IT V1 M Canavese triathlon a.s.d. 6
464 407 Luca Galbiati 05:09:55 IT V1 M 6
465 755 GOYON Jean-Jacques 05:10:21 FR V2 M 2
466 630 Giuseppe Bellini 05:10:31 IT V2 M 6
467 889 Fabio Croatto 05:10:36 IT V2 M 6
468 769 Bruno Engaz 05:10:44 IT V2 M G.S. fiamme gialle Aosta 4
469 1126 Giulia Pastore 05:10:53 IT SEN F 5
470 1330 Fabrizio parola 05:11:00 IT V1 M Courmayeur trailers 6
471 1187 Sergio Campanini 05:11:06 IT V2 M 2
472 929 angelo di benedetto 05:11:15 IT V1 M Verdepisello Group Milano 6
473 1030 Massimo Rainero 05:11:45 IT SEN M 6
474 1041 ALESSANDRO ROSSETTI 05:11:53 IT V1 M 6
475 1337 marco lanzeni 05:12:03 IT V1 M courmayeur trailers 6
476 304 olivier BONHOMME LAND 05:13:06 FR V1 M 6
477 369 JEROME VERDIER 05:13:11 FR V1 M KIKOUROU 6
478 842 Daniela Blanc 05:13:56 IT V1 F RunnerFenis 5
479 415 nilda blanc 05:13:56 IT V1 F 6
480 1229 michele parodi 05:14:08 IT V2 M Atletica Levante 6
481 402 fabrizio ottin 05:14:17 IT V1 M 5
482 477 GABRIELE BUGGIO 05:14:38 IT V2 M 2
483 1190 Caroline Martinez 05:15:18 FR SEN F 4
484 1191 EMILIE PERIN 05:15:25 FR SEN F 4
485 791 Viviana Lorenzetti 05:15:48 IT V1 F 3
486 977 Stefania Bertoni 05:15:51 IT V1 F 2
487 7 FABIO MARELIATI 05:15:58 IT V3 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
488 1219 stefano rossi 05:16:13 IT V2 M msrt 6
489 1201 franco canessa 05:16:20 IT V3 M maratoneti del tigullio 6
490 979 Massimo Motta 05:17:10 IT V1 M Drc 5
491 794 Matteo Mariani 05:17:12 IT V1 M 5
492 1141 Alessandro Fornara 05:17:49 IT SEN M 6
493 633 matteo bonatto 05:18:11 IT SEN M 6
494 834 Barbara Zoppis 05:18:20 IT SEN F podistica arona 6
495 282 Paolo Perugini 05:18:20 IT V1 M Braga Runners 6
496 936 Sabrina DECIA 05:18:29 IT V2 F ramateam 1
497 256 Sara Baratto 05:19:25 IT V1 F 6
498 947 MAURO OLIVERO 05:19:32 IT V2 M Rama Team 6
499 200 Fabrizio Mazzotta 05:18:42 IT V1 M Salento in Corsa Veglie 6
500 1336 GIOVANNIMARIA TORNO 05:19:42 IT V2 M 5
501 959 bruno spinelli 05:19:57 IT V3 M Quelli della via Baracca 3
502 1042 Barbara Grappein 05:20:18 IT SEN F 6
503 348 Davide Ferrara 05:20:49 IT V1 M Trail Running Brescia 5
504 516 Roberto beretta 05:21:09 IT V1 M HOKA 5
505 300 Dario Da Forno 05:23:18 IT V1 M ASDVO 6
506 103 roberto roscio 05:23:29 IT SEN M ASD GRAN PARADISO VALLE ORCO 6
507 1326 katia mangiarotti 05:23:40 IT V1 F 6
508 613 Giovanni Filippi 05:23:40 IT SEN M 6
509 464 antonello bosco 05:23:56 IT V1 M 6
510 763 veronica crippa 05:24:09 IT V1 F e-rock Team 6
511 680 ALESSANDRO CAPONE 05:24:24 IT SEN M A.S.D. GRAN PARADISO VALLE ORCO 6
512 1164 Fabio Simone Campini 05:24:40 IT V1 M 6
513 316 valentina ramella oretto 05:24:58 IT SEN F 6
514 773 Marco Giovanni Chiaudano 05:24:58 IT SEN M Asd TraiLab 6
515 66 giorgio luciani 05:25:11 IT V2 M Atletica San Giorgio 6
516 301 Alessandro Pellino 05:25:20 IT V1 M 6
517 1295 MASSIMO DOMAINE 05:25:30 IT V2 M trailmountain 4
518 964 roberto locatelli 05:25:34 IT V2 M tartufoni 6
519 507 Iacopo Pettinelli 05:25:36 IT V1 M YOGA SEGRATE SSD 6
520 963 patrizia meggiarin 05:25:42 IT V1 F tartufoni 6
521 1296 DANIELA MILLIERY 05:25:43 IT V2 F 5
522 1293 MARINA DOMAINE 05:25:58 IT V2 F 6
523 467 Gianluca Tommasini 05:26:28 IT V2 M 6
524 1367 Ermanno Bonomi 05:26:36 IT V2 M ASD aquile aosta 6
525 1169 fabio ballestrero 05:26:40 IT SEN M made of 6
526 582 mario franzoni 05:26:45 IT V1 M ASD Edison Play 4
527 362 Paolo Carelli 05:27:08 IT V1 M 6
528 757 Paul GRESSET 05:27:16 FR SEN M 6
529 1366 MARIA PIA INVERNIZZI 05:27:26 IT V2 F x 6
530 1093 Luca Togliatti 05:27:30 IT SEN M 6
531 918 SANDRO GYPPAZ 05:27:34 IT V2 M 3
532 1094 Davide Mecca Cici 05:27:49 IT SEN M 6
533 363 marco miglio 05:28:37 IT SEN M asd run riviera run 4
534 384 Silvia Frontini 05:28:51 IT V1 F asd run riviera run 4
535 1194 Jacquet Fanny 05:31:21 FR SEN F 6
536 1071 Boris Maniora 05:31:22 FR SEN M 6
537 1193 Berthier Romain 05:31:28 FR SEN M 6
538 1109 laroche loic 05:31:30 FR SEN M 6
539 1081 Vincent GAUTHIER 05:31:35 FR SEN M 6
540 57 Enrico Giorgio Massimiliano petracchi 05:31:46 IT V1 M 6
541 14 Diana Sara Labaguer 05:31:52 IT SEN F 6
542 858 Emmanuel Dussolliet-berthod 05:32:44 FR V1 M staubli-sport 6
543 727 Antonella Giavara 05:33:45 IT V1 F 6
544 1303 Rosolindo Brambilla 05:34:02 IT V2 M GSO Running 6
545 245 paolo menegatti 05:34:36 IT V1 M Libero 6
546 240 massimo magni 05:34:46 IT V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
547 258 alessandra lanfranchi 05:34:48 IT V1 F 6
548 1063 Gian Claudio Rosati 05:35:03 IT SEN M 6
549 1064 Sophie Lavevaz 05:35:12 IT SEN F 5
550 294 armand laurent 05:35:22 FR V2 M KIKOUROU 6
551 209 Ulf Daegele 05:36:16 MC V2 M Team Panettone Trail 6
552 612 Marco Visigalli 05:39:03 IT V2 M athletic club Villasanta 6
553 614 raffaella garolla 05:39:05 IT V1 F athletic club villasanta 4
554 185 Davide Colombetti 05:40:13 IT SEN M 6
555 30 marco ghione 05:41:15 IT V1 M trailrunners finale ligure asd 6
556 221 Filippo Alinovi 05:42:28 IT SEN M 6
557 110 fausto conti 05:42:32 IT V1 M 6
558 937 Alessandro Nicola Gilles Violante 05:42:35 IT SEN M Scuola delle Americhe Bruzz Wayne 6
559 1167 Davide Squizzato 05:42:40 IT SEN M 6
560 114 SIMONA PALARD 05:42:47 IT SEN F sport club angrogna 2
561 1117 ANNA DANIELA RECH 05:42:49 IT SEN F 4
562 246 Susanna Forchino 05:42:55 IT V1 F SC Angrogna"I Daù" 1
563 1051 MAURO MARZOLA 05:43:03 IT V1 M GATE CRAL INPS 6
564 545 veronique truxler 05:43:07 FR V2 F copain d abord 0
565 344 Claire-Estelle CANDIA 05:43:13 CH V1 F 3
566 576 Livia Buhlmann 05:43:19 CH V1 F 5
567 799 Ezio Coccato 05:43:34 IT SEN M 6
568 37 andrea zoppis 05:43:35 IT SEN M ASD Zampine Orna 6
569 672 Daniele Gaetano Fedeli 05:45:03 IT V3 M road runners club milano 2
570 1222 Francesco Berardi 05:45:33 IT SEN M 5
571 385 MARCO BRIGO 05:45:46 IT V1 M 6
572 814 Giuseppe Bonfanti 05:45:55 IT V1 M 6
573 1148 Matteo Perrod 05:45:58 IT SEN M 6
574 1147 Edoardo Gagliardi 05:46:02 IT SEN M 6
575 887 dario marconato 05:46:24 IT V1 M 6
576 238 stefano di francesco 05:46:26 IT V1 M inrun 6
577 1133 jerome gallo 05:46:49 FR V1 M 6
578 626 Julien COMBIER 05:46:51 FR V1 M 2
579 106 Pierangelo Vallet 05:47:30 IT V3 M 6
580 86 Francesca Vallet 05:47:39 IT SEN F Les Spinteurs 6
581 913 ELISABETTA MUSSO 05:48:12 IT V1 F 6
582 914 IVO ARVAT 05:48:24 IT V1 M 6
583 310 Valentina Amato 05:48:28 IT SEN F Gal sport 6
584 323 Jessica Pinna 05:48:49 IT SEN F 6
585 276 christelle vaudan 05:49:00 IT SEN F 6
586 134 STEFANO FERRARIS 05:49:09 IT V1 M a.s.d olimpia runners 6
587 1078 Angelo Napoli 05:49:38 IT SEN M 6
588 1075 Luca Camputaro Lavorgna 05:49:45 IT SEN M 6
589 1401 Cristina Lyabel 05:49:59 IT SEN F 6
590 1145 Massimo Germana 05:50:09 IT SEN M Wlf 6
591 549 Nicola Baucè 05:50:20 IT V1 M ASD RunRivieraRun 6
592 338 Gianfranco CANDIA 05:50:34 CH V1 M 5
593 462 Buhlmann David 05:50:38 CH V1 M 6
594 218 Lorenzo Novarina 05:50:42 IT SEN M
595 140 Andrea Vecchi 05:50:55 IT SEN M 6
596 1008 JACQUEMIN SONIA 05:50:56 IT V1 F 0
597 1082 Silvio Lussana 05:51:15 IT V1 M Valle d'Aosta Trailers S.S.D.R.L. 6
598 1127 Enrico Corio 05:51:22 IT V1 M Runners Bergamo 6
599 490 ilario Posenato 05:51:24 IT V1 M 6
600 782 Fabiano Medina 05:51:31 IT V1 M 6
601 1083 Luciano Alessandro Burro 05:52:24 IT V1 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
602 1084 Luciano Alessandro Burro 05:52:24 IT V1 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
603 1035 Aldo Riccardo Bellet 05:52:25 IT V1 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
604 1162 Luca Pilat 05:53:01 IT SEN M Libertas Forno 4
605 322 Arianna Quaranta 05:53:07 IT V1 F 0
606 1004 GONTIER GIUSEPPE 05:53:42 IT V1 M 6
607 578 fabio oddo 05:53:56 IT SEN M novara che corre 6
608 676 Renato Giordanino 05:53:58 IT V2 M 6
609 993 Alain lanier 05:54:13 IT SEN M 2
610 656 franco guerriero 05:54:16 IT V1 M 6
611 335 ERICA MOTTA 05:55:01 IT SEN F 6 Tormenta
612 1058 Paolo Panuzzo 05:55:07 IT SEN M 6
613 1139 Marco Mercurio 05:55:12 IT V1 M Calvesi 6
614 158 MARTINA GALOTTI 05:55:20 IT SEN F x 6
615 950 Marta Cogotti 05:55:27 IT SEN F 5
616 243 Luca Campodonico 05:55:33 IT V2 M 4
617 674 Tommaso Riva Berni 05:55:41 IT V2 M 5
618 557 Fabrizio Occhetti 05:56:34 IT SEN M Novara che corre 6
619 590 Andrea Tugnoli 05:57:53 IT SEN M Elga sport asd 1
620 211 Diego Arduino Formia 05:58:07 IT V1 M 6
621 807 dominique riviere 05:58:12 FR V2 M kikourou 6
622 41 Pietro Teglia 05:58:29 IT SEN M Crocefieschi running team 6
623 71 Fabio Pistone 05:58:33 IT SEN M Crocefieschi running team 6
624 33 giorgio cartasso 05:58:35 IT SEN M Crocefieschi running team 6
625 883 giovanni aghito 05:58:45 IT V1 M Orobic New School 6
626 92 jean-philippe surget 05:59:03 CH SEN M 6
627 34 Laura Giudicianni 05:59:07 CH SEN F TraiLéman 6
628 54 Berit Kieselbach 05:59:11 FR SEN F 6
629 26 luca brunet 06:01:02 IT SEN M 6
630 559 Viviana Maculotti 06:01:25 IT SEN F 3
631 690 EGIDIO GHEDA 06:01:42 IT V2 M 6
632 692 alberto binotti 06:01:45 IT V1 M 6
633 40 rudy cretier 06:01:48 IT SEN M 6
634 226 Pier Andrea Gay 06:01:52 IT V2 M SC Angrogna "I Daù" 6
635 565 Stefano favre 06:02:00 IT SEN M 3
636 1340 ANDREA SIMONATO 06:02:03 IT V1 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
637 1280 Giovanni Pretti 06:02:08 IT V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
638 1339 ROBERTA SAVOYE 06:02:13 IT V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
639 129 Giovanni Pica 06:02:21 IT SEN M 6
640 1343 Matteo Bollon 06:02:34 IT SEN M Bob club patalakka 6
641 458 Michele Quatela 06:02:53 IT V1 M 6
642 16 Alberto Mozzetta 06:02:58 IT V1 M Banda dei Malandrini 6
643 956 didier squinabol 06:03:02 IT SEN M 6
644 473 fabio grange 06:03:10 IT V2 M Kora 6 kora
645 1233 Andrea Mina 06:03:12 IT V1 M Asd trailrunners finale ligure 6
646 1236 mario viassolo 06:03:20 IT V1 M Trailrunners Finale Ligure 6
647 596 CESARE ARATTI 06:03:25 IT V2 M Rosa Running Team 6
648 172 Roberto Piromalli 06:03:25 IT V1 M Trailrunners finale ligure 6
649 18 LAURA GHIRARDI 06:03:31 IT V1 F TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 6
650 969 André Comé 06:03:38 IT SEN M Becca di Nona 3142 6
651 649 dalmazio verità 06:03:38 IT V2 M 6
652 1 STEFANO MISEROCCHI 06:03:48 IT SEN M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
653 1174 Alberto Ubiali 06:03:56 IT V2 M CAI Zogno 6
654 73 LORENZA BOVE 06:03:59 IT V2 F TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE - CAVRONES 6
655 13 FABRIZIO AIRAUDO 06:04:05 IT SEN M S.C. Angrogna 6
656 828 Martina Bezzi 06:04:14 IT SEN F
657 894 Andrea Cimmarusti 06:04:15 IT SEN M 6
658 1014 tullio vitali 06:04:22 IT V2 M cai zogno 6
659 283 Giuseppe Lo Bartolo 06:04:25 IT SEN M TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 6
660 741 Davide Cattaneo 06:04:56 IT SEN M 6
661 1003 Fabien Mabboux 06:05:39 FR SEN M 6
662 203 Gachet Stéphane 06:05:32 FR SEN M 6
663 44 laurent gachet 06:05:36 FR SEN M CS MEGEVE 6
664 608 Maxence Rossat 06:05:42 FR SEN M 6
665 595 MELQUIOT ALBAN 06:05:57 FR SEN M HAUTE MAURIENNE VANOISE 1
666 4 alfonso tavano 06:06:00 IT V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
667 581 MELQUIOT JOEL 06:06:01 FR V1 M VAL CENIS 1
668 1045 leo ducret 06:06:11 IT V3 M
669 9 Vassoney Ezio 06:06:15 IT V2 M 6
670 10 Marco Mosca 06:06:18 IT V1 M SENATORI 6
671 274 Raffaella Degan 06:06:24 IT SEN F [email protected] 6
672 324 Simone Cervellin 06:06:27 IT SEN M 6
673 501 CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZ 06:06:30 IT SEN M 6
674 693 Carlo Palmieri 06:06:36 IT V1 M TIGER 4 Betty
675 1029 DIEGO RIGOLLET 06:06:46 IT SEN M Tropbountén 6
676 984 Olivia Crosio 06:07:02 IT V2 F Turbolento 6
677 1024 Andrea Caielli 06:07:03 IT SEN M 6
678 8 EDI PEAQUIN 06:07:07 IT V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
679 1224 Silvia Orlando 06:07:23 IT V1 F MARINA SPORTING RUNNING TEAM 6
680 643 Ylenia Fuggiano 06:07:28 IT V1 F Chiavari Tigullio outdoor 6
681 207 Marco Frassy 06:08:05 IT SEN M SCI CLUB VALGRISENCHE A.S.D. 6
682 1215 Michela Frassy 06:08:08 IT SEN F 6
683 1002 Christian Mosca 06:08:10 IT SEN M 5
684 186 ALESSANDRO BELLON 06:08:14 IT SEN M Sci Club Valgrisenche 6
685 915 VERONICA FARYS 06:08:19 IT SEN F 0
686 912 Maurizia gyppaz 06:08:20 IT SEN F 0
687 1291 Paolo Bal 06:08:37 IT SEN M Sci club crammont 6 maila
688 770 Carol Ottoz 06:08:48 IT SEN F 6
689 765 Diego Junod 06:08:52 IT SEN M 6
690 1298 Carola Fossa 06:08:59 IT SEN F Skinalp 6
691 51 Pier paolo Mattiacci 06:09:17 IT V1 M Podistica dora baltea 6
692 309 CARLO BASSI 06:09:05 IT V1 M 6
693 1349 andrea machet 06:09:28 IT SEN M 6
694 1300 Nella Quinson 06:09:30 IT V1 F 6
695 787 Davide Vallet 06:09:32 IT SEN M Pancheron 6
696 1022 André Tamone 06:09:39 IT SEN M 6
697 992 Matteo Ottino 06:09:43 IT SEN M Polisportiva cervinia
698 88 Alessandro Andina 06:09:49 IT SEN M 6
699 544 Matteo Pitetti 06:09:50 IT SEN M Velo Gressan 6
700 981 Laur Sanguineti 06:09:54 IT V1 F ATLETICA LEVANTE ASD 6
701 72 Andrea Brunet 06:10:04 IT SEN M 6
702 1282 marco fumagalli 06:10:06 IT V2 M 3
703 712 Lorenzo Boccuto 06:10:07 IT SEN M 6
704 1299 Mario Demicheli 06:08:31 IT V2 M Skinalp 5
705 445 Domenico Romano 06:10:16 IT V1 M 6
706 597 luca marzi 06:10:17 IT V2 M 6
707 924 Luca Zumaglini 06:10:22 IT V1 M 6
708 3 Vicquery Victor 06:10:41 IT SEN M Pont st martin 6
709 926 paola piatti 06:10:38 IT V1 F sucai 6
710 1115 Marina renzi 06:11:03 IT SEN F 6
711 419 Guido Croci 06:11:43 IT V1 M Sucai 6
712 391 Clara Colavito 06:12:13 IT SEN F Sucai 6
713 105 Mauro Guercio 06:13:11 IT SEN M Team di M 6
714 170 mark lammers 06:10:30 IT SEN M Team di M 6
715 975 Luigi Maneo 06:13:46 IT V3 M bergteam 6
716 934 Marco Pasquero 06:14:14 IT SEN M 6
717 833 Guido Di Carlo 06:14:17 IT SEN M Sucai 6
718 528 andrea vasino 06:14:21 IT SEN M SUCAI 6
719 893 Giovanni Cazzaniga 06:14:34 IT V2 M Fondazione Tettamanti 6
720 5 PAOLA MARCIANDI 06:14:45 IT V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain 6
721 262 MONICA DE NARDI 06:14:55 IT SEN F LUPO 6
722 210 VIVIANA DE NARDI 06:14:59 IT V1 F LUPO 4
723 64 Elvis Romano 06:15:06 IT V1 M lupo 6
724 398 Giles Broom 06:15:29 FR SEN M 6 Samson
725 746 Paola Mestieri 06:15:34 IT V2 F 5
726 32 Andy Davies 06:15:50 GB V1 M Chamonix Type 2 Fun 6 Juno
727 1362 Marco Patacchini 06:16:03 IT V1 M Technosmedica 6
728 444 Sioban Healy 06:16:18 FR V2 F [email protected]
729 529 Massimo Pica 06:16:21 IT V2 M PREMIUM MEDICA/JOE SPORT 6
730 6 Alberto Gallo 06:16:24 IT V1 M Courmayeur Trailers
731 1055 silvia Blanc 06:16:27 IT SEN F TECHNOSMEDICA 6
732 305 Chiara Piva 06:16:32 IT V1 F Spartans 0
733 1142 Mathias Voulaz 06:16:37 IT SEN M 6
734 756 Gianpiero Leone 06:16:39 IT V2 M
735 141 valerio combi 06:16:43 IT SEN M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
736 1348 Simona Cavallaro 06:16:46 IT SEN F 0
737 627 CARLA BOLLERO 06:16:53 IT V1 F 6
738 971 Salvatore Caglioti 06:16:57 IT V1 M 6
739 621 Daniela Serenelli 06:17:06 IT V2 F TECHNOSMEDICA 6
740 122 FABIO RATTI 06:17:19 IT SEN M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
741 1353 susy chabod 06:17:20 IT V1 F 5
742 130 Oreste Alegi 06:17:23 IT V1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
743 299 ERNESTO CARACCIOLO 06:18:13 IT V2 M SCORRIBANDA 0
744 169 Joanna Wyrebak 06:18:19 IT V1 F scorribanda 2
745 358 Maria Chiara Littorio 06:18:27 IT SEN F Scorribanda 1
746 178 MARTA LOCATELLI 06:18:31 IT V1 F SCORRIBANDA 6
747 686 pietro laviano 06:18:36 IT V1 M ortica team milano 4
748 132 Gabriele Pascon 06:18:55 IT V1 M A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
749 152 Elena Danna 06:19:05 IT V1 F A.S.D. Team Marguareis 5 yUMA
750 819 Socquet clerc Jean bernard 06:19:26 FR SEN M 6
751 535 Frederic BUTTOUDIN 06:19:30 FR SEN M 6
752 306 Carla Ciscato 06:19:30 IT V2 F Braga Runners 6
753 409 Gianluca Spagnolo 06:19:34 IT SEN M 6
754 827 Mathieu Socquet clerc 06:19:36 FR SEN M 6
755 403 Brunella Rosato 06:19:38 IT SEN F 5
756 1200 Loic JULIEN 06:20:03 FR SEN M FARATE 6
757 1209 Quentin BAYLE 06:20:09 FR SEN M Farate 6
758 154 Laurent KENZOUA 06:20:15 FR V1 M [email protected] 6
759 1198 Olivier MORICEAU 06:20:53 FR SEN M Farate 6
760 1199 David DRONY 06:20:57 FR SEN M FARATE 6
761 771 ilaria francalanci 06:21:01 IT V1 F banda dei malandrini asd 2
762 119 Emmanuel Meunier-rivière 06:21:43 FR SEN M Run'N'Torch 6
763 101 Laurent Vilaplana 06:21:46 FR V1 F Run'N'Torch 6
764 55 Christian DAROCHA 06:21:52 FR SEN M Run'N'Torch 6
765 138 Damien COCHARD 06:21:53 FR V1 M Run'N'Torch 6
766 326 Elodie OLLAGNIER 06:22:14 FR SEN F CMBM 6
767 1365 Francesco Del Bosco 06:22:17 IT SEN M Piedi Felici 3
768 118 Christophe TUTARD 06:22:22 FR V1 M 6
769 93 SILVANA RODA' 06:22:22 IT SEN F Piedi Felici 2
770 754 salvatore vizzini 06:22:35 IT V1 M banda dei malandrini asd 6
771 35 luca arces 06:22:41 IT V1 M banda dei malandrini a.s.d. 6
772 233 Giovanni Frati 06:22:46 IT SEN M CAI Prato 6
773 331 raffaele carli 06:22:51 IT V2 F asd banda dei malandrini 6
774 1011 Davide Fumagalli 06:22:58 IT SEN M 6
775 217 francesco maggi 06:23:04 IT SEN M 6
776 91 Barbara Foglieni 06:23:10 IT SEN F 1
777 60 Valentina Piccioni 06:23:10 IT V1 F Banda dei Malandrini 6
778 206 simona crippa 06:23:16 IT SEN F asd Ger rancio 1
779 196 Mariacristina Mangiacotti 06:23:16 IT SEN F Banda dei Malandrini a.s.d. 6
780 149 lorenzo colombo 06:23:19 IT V1 M Lecconotizie 6
781 23 andrea castelnuovo 06:23:27 IT V1 M GER 6
782 177 Alessio Parauda 06:23:31 IT SEN M Banda dei Malandrini a.s.d. 6
783 126 Luigi Aondio 06:23:39 IT V1 M Asd ger 6
784 125 Federico GILARDI 06:23:42 FR SEN M CMBM 6
785 63 Marco Milani 06:23:43 IT SEN M 6
786 145 andrea patracchini 06:24:59 IT V3 M banda dei malandrini asd 6
787 514 Giulia Gori 06:25:06 IT SEN F Banda dei Malandrini 6
788 389 Guillaume DUBOIS 06:25:08 FR SEN M TEAM AVENGERS Dassault montagne 6
789 259 Fabio Parigi 06:25:10 IT V1 M G.S. Primo e Pizza Bike 6
790 985 Stefano Fonio 06:25:21 IT V1 M Lallenta team 6
791 166 Fabio Malnati 06:25:25 IT V1 M G.P.Gorgonzola 88 6
792 404 Denis Mazzone 06:25:36 IT V1 M 3f trail team 6
793 394 Aljoshia Taschini 06:25:41 IT V1 M TRM TEAM
794 504 GUIDO GALLIANO 06:25:49 IT SEN M 3F TRAIL TEAM 6
795 764 Giovanni Fassino 06:25:54 IT SEN M Sucai 6
796 77 Riccardo Piccioni 06:26:00 IT SEN M Banda dei Malandrini 6
797 917 Michela Bianchi 06:26:04 IT V1 F g.p.melzo a.s.d. 4
798 923 Franco Tajetta 06:26:11 IT V2 M Gpmelzo 4
799 1171 Antonio Sulis 06:26:57 IT V1 M banda dei malandrini asd 6
800 17 Enrico Maria Tosi 06:27:12 IT V1 M Road Runners Club Milano 5
801 1166 cristian mari 06:27:21 IT SEN M primo pizza e bike 6
802 38 Daniela Condello 06:27:23 IT SEN F 1
803 1172 Alessandro Giovannini 06:27:14 IT V1 M Banda dei Malandrini
804 873 rosalbino cardamone 06:27:52 IT V4 M la michetta 6
805 657 OTTAVIO ALVISI 06:28:07 IT V1 M 6
806 670 lara moratti 06:28:19 IT V1 F 6
807 225 Mauro Chiabotto 06:29:59 IT SEN M 6
808 1225 Tomaso Roveta 06:30:07 IT SEN M 6
809 160 Alex Vallet 06:30:10 IT SEN M 6
810 1228 Francesca Massucco 06:30:11 IT SEN F 6
811 133 Rudy Vallet 06:30:14 IT SEN M TAN BRAVO TAN ONO TEAM 6
812 408 Jean Raphael Bordet Raphael Bordet 06:30:18 IT SEN M 6
813 312 liliana morgando vigna 06:30:49 IT V1 F 6
814 1358 DONG IL KIM 06:30:57 IT V1 M 6
815 329 eugenio fenoglio 06:30:49 IT V2 M 6
816 135 Fabrizio Gallotti 06:31:14 IT V1 M 3
817 802 duccio baldi 06:31:15 IT SEN M 6
818 698 Anna Toselli 06:31:54 IT SEN F 4
819 569 DABE JEAN MICHEL 06:31:58 FR V1 M CMBM 6
820 168 Marta Martin 06:32:05 FR SEN F CMBM 6
821 1290 ALESSIA DE GILIO 06:32:07 IT SEN F 4
822 1319 battista RAMPOLDI 06:32:37 IT V1 M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA
823 74 CHIARA BARASSI 06:32:42 IT SEN F ISOTOM 6
824 650 Paolo Ongari 06:32:45 IT V1 M Podisti per Caso 6
825 50 Manrico Marcozzi 06:32:50 IT V1 M Atletica 3V 6
826 796 Roberto Boatti 06:32:54 IT SEN M U.S. Scalo Voghera 6
827 113 Francesco Merlo 06:33:31 IT SEN M ASD GRIGNETTA 6
828 78 Enrico Merlo 06:33:38 IT SEN M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
829 155 Chiara Corsico 06:33:55 IT V1 F 6
830 372 Simona Furlan 06:34:00 IT V1 F 6
831 296 Marie Janin 06:34:08 FR SEN F CMBM 6
832 1132 Sara Colombini 06:34:09 IT SEN F 4
833 347 Antoine Tavernier 06:34:15 FR SEN M CMBM 6
834 830 Trappier Florent 06:34:18 FR SEN M Chirve 6
835 1130 Martina Viérin 06:34:23 IT SEN F 5
836 406 Jessica Rosset 06:34:24 FR SEN F CMBM 4
837 638 Célia Audibert 06:34:30 FR SEN F CHAMOIS 6
838 620 AUDIBERT ALEXANDRE 06:34:34 FR SEN M CHAMOIS TEAM 6
839 632 Damien TORFOU 06:34:37 FR SEN M Chamois 6
840 1245 Jacopo Butti 06:34:43 IT SEN M Stambecchi della grigna 6
841 220 Luna Chiantelassa 06:35:21 IT SEN F 6
842 1183 CHRYSTEL seigneur 06:36:04 FR V1 F les napapeurs 6
843 1057 Edwige Desmidt 06:36:14 FR SEN F LES NAPAPEURS 6
844 850 Severine Perinet 06:36:16 FR SEN F Les Napapeurs 6
845 1098 jean-claude ours 06:36:19 FR V1 M Les napapeurs 6
846 1202 DAVIDE BOTTOLI 06:36:27 IT SEN M 6
847 424 paolo maruca 06:36:27 IT V1 M mò mi iettu 6
848 648 Alessio Breda 06:36:35 IT V1 M 6
849 586 Fiorina Giuliani 06:36:35 IT SEN F 6 NANGA
850 350 Walter Vidach 06:36:57 IT V2 M Via baracca 6
851 365 pierluigi pozzali 06:36:58 IT V2 M quelli della via baracca 6
852 193 Francesco Gallotti 06:37:03 IT V1 M 6
853 286 sara garavaglia 06:37:05 IT SEN F via baracca 6
854 270 OSVALDO MARMONTI 06:37:11 IT V2 M ATLETICA '99 VITTUONE 6
855 109 mickael geslot 06:37:11 FR SEN M Tacs 6
856 333 duvillard yohan 06:37:14 FR SEN M 6
857 766 Fabienne Grange 06:37:29 IT SEN F 6
858 368 Florian Kermel 06:37:35 FR SEN M 6
859 346 Gerfaud guillaume 06:37:38 FR SEN M 6
860 951 Claudio Paonessa 06:38:03 IT V1 M Valdostrani 6
861 925 tiziano bisazza 06:38:13 IT V1 M Team Inrun 6
862 927 Francesco Parisi 06:38:43 IT V1 M VALDOSTRANI 6
863 488 WALTER BUSI 06:38:58 IT V2 M Sci Club Introbio 6
864 1211 Florence BORREL 06:39:19 FR SEN F 6
865 899 Marcella Legger 06:39:42 IT V1 F Sucai 2
866 863 Riccardo Arduini 06:39:56 IT SEN M Sucai 6
867 483 riccardo albrile 06:39:56 IT V1 M cai chieri 6
868 491 PAOLO SELVA 06:40:00 IT SEN M 6
869 482 Mattia Invernizzi 06:40:01 IT V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
870 736 Mauro Faletti 06:40:10 IT V2 M Sucai 6
871 486 Pietro Galluzzi 06:40:13 IT SEN M Sci Club Introbio 6
872 479 Luca Invernizzi 06:40:19 IT V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
873 1311 PIETRO ACQUISTAPACE 06:40:23 IT V1 M 6
874 489 ANGELA DONISELLI 06:40:25 IT SEN F Sci Club Introbio 5
875 496 ENZO ARRIGONI 06:40:26 IT SEN M 6
876 495 IVAN CAVERIO 06:40:30 IT SEN M 6
877 426 michel baldon 06:40:30 IT SEN M Lo Sherpa Holidayhome Team 6
878 498 MANUELA AGOSTONI 06:40:34 IT SEN F 6
879 237 RENé BALDON 06:40:39 IT SEN M 6
880 758 Simone D'Amico 06:40:45 IT SEN M 6
881 429 capetti cecilia 06:41:39 IT SEN F Sucai 4
882 767 Marta Munari 06:41:43 IT SEN F Sucai 6
883 1313 alessandro forestiero 06:41:46 IT SEN M DOCEO TECHNOSPORT 6
884 1122 Claudio Polesel 06:41:51 IT V1 M 6
885 574 massimo mecca 06:41:58 IT SEN M Sucai 6
886 1235 Didier Marguerettaz 06:42:14 IT SEN M 6
887 624 morgane cretton 06:42:44 FR SEN F CMBM 6
888 90 ANNA MARIA ROSSET 06:44:08 IT V2 F 6
889 1292 Fabio Rusconi 06:45:41 IT V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
890 1270 MAURO BUCCELLA 06:45:46 IT V1 M Courmayeur trailers 6
891 112 Paolo Talivo 06:45:50 IT V1 M Podismo Muggiano 6
892 1356 Mattia Gasparella 06:45:55 IT SEN M 6
893 1257 VINCENZO LO RE 06:46:00 IT V2 M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 6
894 1060 massimiliano amati 06:46:06 IT V1 M podismo muggiano 6
895 120 jean-pierre théodule 06:46:07 IT SEN M 6
896 815 Elena Betemps 06:46:19 IT SEN F 6
897 1216 cyril trinquet 06:46:44 FR SEN M 6
898 201 FEDERICA RODI 06:46:52 IT SEN F ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTICA CASTANESE 4
899 1308 Bruno Alessandro Gorno 06:46:58 IT V1 M podismo muggiano 6
900 1175 Lise Margueron 06:47:07 FR SEN F 6
901 435 Vincenzo Burrasso 06:47:09 IT SEN M ADS Amici dello Sport Podistica Castanese 6
902 179 Jacques CUSIN 06:47:15 FR V2 M 6
903 1157 CHAMOUTON Margaux 06:47:18 FR SEN F 6
904 281 Simon Mathez 06:47:20 FR SEN M Team Genep' 6
905 153 Gaudin Jérôme 06:47:23 FR SEN M Trailéman 6
906 157 Ginevra Barroero 06:47:39 IT V1 F PODISMO MUGGIANO 6
907 248 Garaventa Tatiana 06:47:44 FR SEN F La Gabelle 6
908 668 Mathieu Brun 06:47:44 FR SEN M Team Genep' 6
909 62 SARA BALLABIO 06:47:50 IT V1 F PODISMO MUGGIANO 6
910 1070 domenica della volpe 06:47:55 IT V2 F podismo muggiano 6
911 295 Christophe Buet 06:47:56 FR SEN M La Gabelle 6
912 1013 Marco Annoni 06:48:01 IT V1 M [email protected] 6
913 615 Fabio Recalcati 06:48:04 IT V2 M podismo muggiano 6
914 61 BARBARA FERRARI 06:48:08 IT V1 F PODISMO MUGGIANO 6
915 949 DUCRET Sébastien 06:48:10 FR SEN M Jean d'en Haut 6
916 266 Adrien Delattre 06:48:21 FR SEN M 1
917 184 Marco Foini 06:48:35 IT V1 M Podismo Muggiano (MI687) 6
918 224 Greta Varesio 06:49:38 IT SEN F CUS 1
919 228 Fabio Scaiola 06:49:53 IT V2 M 0 runa
920 1351 diego stumbo 06:50:54 IT SEN M atletica varazze 6
921 1258 Dany Furfaro 06:50:56 IT SEN F Bollitosi 6
922 1254 ivan rollet 06:51:03 IT SEN M Bollitosi 6
923 84 Lise-Marie DAROCHA 06:51:14 FR SEN M Run'N'Torch 6
924 772 enrico sacco 06:51:24 IT SEN M asd sport per castiglione 6
925 634 giuseppe flavio valentino 06:52:13 IT V1 M podismo muggiano 6
926 433 Dino Vercelli 06:53:22 IT V1 M 6
927 440 Simone Pizzini 06:53:28 IT SEN M Doctors 6
928 509 Riccardo Roberto De Lucia 06:53:53 IT SEN M [email protected] 6
929 232 Damiano Presciani 06:54:51 IT SEN M ASD INRUN 6
930 677 daniele caiani 06:56:07 IT V1 M Orobic New School 6
931 579 Paolo Pomero 06:56:40 IT V1 M Nessuno 6
932 752 Massimo Fanny 06:56:58 IT SEN M 6
933 512 marina petitjacques 06:57:09 IT V1 F 1
934 749 Antonio Migliaccio 06:57:14 IT V1 M 6
935 797 Raffaella Ronc 06:57:18 IT V1 F 3
936 11 Marco Balduini 06:57:19 IT V1 M 6
937 1163 Martina Petey 06:57:24 IT SEN F 3
938 418 Andrea Gironi 06:57:30 IT V1 M @TLETICA MEDA 6
939 506 Stefano Meregalli 06:57:37 IT SEN M G.S.A. Cometa 6
940 798 Emanuele Villa 06:57:45 IT V1 M 6
941 750 gianluca mollo 06:57:08 IT SEN M 6
942 12 Stefano Amatori 06:57:52 IT V3 M 6
943 121 Mattia Ghione 06:57:56 IT SEN M 6
944 920 Cristiano Principe 06:57:57 IT V1 M 6
945 1309 Federico Piccolo 06:58:00 IT V1 M 6
946 1333 Lolita Bizzarri 06:58:02 IT V1 F 6
947 622 mauro duroux 06:58:03 IT V1 M 6
948 1354 Germano Nobili 06:58:13 IT SEN M 6
949 131 Federica Dutto 06:58:20 IT SEN F 3
950 1240 Daniela Bétemps 06:59:24 IT V1 F 3
951 1213 SONIA CESTONARO 06:59:34 IT V1 F 1
952 710 elena milesi 06:59:39 IT V1 F Orobic New School 1
953 878 stefano dotti 07:01:01 IT V1 M Trail Running Brescia 2
954 882 Stefania Molinari 07:01:14 IT V1 F Trail Running Brescia 3
955 484 Elisa Giudice 07:01:22 IT SEN F Novara che corre 5
956 919 giacomo gasco 07:02:26 IT SEN M 6
957 313 maurizio moretti 07:02:54 IT V1 M Stivo Running 6
958 254 Giacomo Bonazzola 07:03:05 IT SEN M Hill Riders 6
959 176 CINZIA ASCANIO 07:03:43 IT V1 F Trail running sport academy a a 6
960 161 giuseppe spenga 07:04:07 IT V1 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio Nardò 6
961 700 Niccolò Drago 07:04:27 IT SEN M 6
962 230 LAVOREL XAVIER 07:04:27 FR V1 M Staubli Sport 6
963 69 gnecchi patrice 07:04:49 FR V2 M yetti team 3
964 821 David besson 07:04:57 FR V1 M 6
965 958 palatin alain 07:05:03 FR V1 M 6
966 845 Dominique Carcey-Collet 07:05:19 FR V1 F STAUBLI SPORTS 6
967 703 ERIC SANCHINI 07:05:39 FR SEN M Dassault MONTAGNE 2
968 187 Piera Trifoglio 07:05:43 IT V1 F asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio 6
969 753 Xavier ROBE 07:05:44 FR V1 M 4
970 823 caroline besson 07:05:59 FR V1 F 2
971 1230 FRANCESCA GRANATA 07:06:08 IT V1 F 0
972 804 sarah vindrier 07:06:19 FR SEN F 6
973 829 mireille marechal 07:06:24 FR V1 F 6
974 745 joffrey mulot 07:06:34 FR SEN M 5
975 637 Francesco Fasana 07:07:24 IT SEN M 6 aDELE
976 606 giulia toselli 07:07:29 IT SEN F 6
977 1231 claudia Charrey 07:07:41 IT SEN F 6
978 1267 nicolo mussi 07:07:46 IT SEN M Hey Team SSD 6
979 720 renzo recanzone 07:07:47 IT SEN M biella running 6
980 241 LAVOREL CELINE 07:07:58 FR SEN F Staubli sport 6
981 279 ONGINI Jessica 07:08:05 FR V1 F 6
982 896 Alessandro Borgio 07:09:10 IT V2 M Gruppo Interforze Torino 6
983 625 Alessia Tarea 07:09:29 IT SEN F Hey Team 6
984 901 Antonella Griffa 07:09:52 IT V2 F 2
985 236 VEDRINE VERONIQUE 07:10:24 FR V1 F kiki racing team 6
986 623 Mattia Jacquemod 07:10:38 IT SEN M 6
987 396 David vedrine 07:11:08 FR V1 M KIKI RACING TEAM 6
988 156 Paolo Uva 07:11:09 IT SEN M 6
989 832 Camilla Branche 07:11:16 IT SEN F 6
990 1268 Steno Davi 07:11:34 IT V4 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
991 1360 Marisa Mochet 07:11:39 IT V2 F 6
992 940 Annejet Mattijssen 07:11:51 NL V2 F 6
993 1019 Marta Sanfilippo 07:12:02 IT SEN F 6
994 1015 Jacinte Roelofs 07:12:14 NL V2 F 6
995 284 Nicola Barbarini 07:12:29 IT V1 M Asd uassagana' 6
996 199 Paolo Scapuzzi 07:12:36 IT SEN M ASD Uassaganà 6
997 275 Francesco Maria Parri 07:12:43 IT SEN M 6
998 600 Laura Pasetti 07:12:50 IT SEN F 6
999 599 Marco Bolsi 07:12:57 IT SEN M 6
1000 456 Marco Berni 07:13:05 IT V1 M Uassagana ASD 6
1001 897 Valeria Cordella 07:13:15 IT SEN F 6
1002 892 Marco Rebizzi 07:13:28 IT SEN M 6
1003 513 Guido Montanari 07:13:37 IT V2 M 6
1004 471 andrea biondi 07:14:21 IT V1 M chiappetto 6
1005 517 Giovanna La Bruna 07:14:41 IT V1 F 6
1006 711 Davide Dinosio 07:15:05 IT SEN M 6
1007 1226 giovanni agnelli 07:15:10 IT SEN M 6
1008 1227 arianna guarnieri 07:15:14 IT SEN F 6
1009 1323 Christian Voyat 07:15:23 IT SEN M Vigili Del Fuoco 6
1010 846 Alessandro Solari 07:15:40 IT SEN M [email protected] 6
1011 580 William Noro 07:15:50 IT SEN M
1012 449 DAVIDE FILINI 07:16:00 IT SEN M chiappetto 6
1013 436 riccardo anselmetti 07:16:16 IT SEN M Chiappetto
1014 470 nicola fornasiero 07:16:32 IT SEN M Chiappetto 3
1015 128 Samuele scalvino 07:16:41 IT SEN M Coscritti 98 6
1016 967 riccardo barbero 07:16:42 IT SEN M 2
1017 98 Andrea De Cassan 07:16:53 IT SEN M Courmayeur Trailers 6
1018 453 erik miglietti 07:17:02 IT V1 M chiappetto 5
1019 137 Alice Galotti Galotti 07:17:54 IT SEN F 6
1020 116 Sara Grange 07:18:00 IT SEN F 6
1021 343 andrea saporito 07:18:00 IT V1 M Novara che corre 5
1022 410 benedetta Grisone 07:18:10 IT V1 F novara che corre 6
1023 728 LAURINE PERNET 07:20:24 FR SEN F 6
1024 272 MUGNIER loïc 07:20:33 FR SEN M CMBM 6
1025 592 Morgane Lautel 07:23:07 FR SEN F 6
1026 705 vaquer claude 07:23:09 IT V1 M 6
1027 610 Géraldine ROUX 07:23:13 FR SEN F 6
1028 1007 Lucie BOUCHET 07:23:16 FR SEN F 6
1029 682 Audrey Sconza 07:23:22 FR SEN F 6
1030 669 Lathuille Didier 07:23:27 FR SEN M 6
1031 434 baptiste encrenaz 07:23:29 FR SEN M endurance shop annecy 6
1032 575 pauline caer 07:23:33 FR SEN F Niou Niou 6
1033 543 Cyril ANDRE 07:23:33 FR SEN M 6
1034 681 Corinne ROUX 07:23:38 FR SEN F 6
1035 566 EICHENLAUB Arnaud 07:23:43 FR SEN M 6
1036 318 Isabelle Mugnier 07:23:45 FR SEN F 6
1037 737 JULIEN DUBUISSON 07:23:55 FR SEN M 6
1038 738 Manon pidoux 07:23:57 FR SEN F 6
1039 891 Giorgio Caddeo 07:25:29 IT V2 M libero 6
1040 867 jessica crozet 07:26:01 FR SEN F 1
1041 1264 Francesca Feo 07:26:04 IT V1 F la sfaticata 5
1042 880 Céline Garcia 07:26:42 FR SEN F 1
1043 216 Jacquier guillaume 07:26:52 FR SEN M 6
1044 869 Jerome Ducrey 07:27:16 FR SEN M 6
1045 542 nicolas gachet 07:27:16 FR SEN M Cmbm 5
1046 864 alexis chesney 07:27:09 FR SEN M 6
1047 976 sophie margerit 07:27:45 FR SEN F 4
1048 171 Lorine DUMAS 07:27:46 FR SEN F 6
1049 383 magalie jacquier 07:27:56 FR SEN F 6
1050 837 Sandra FIVEL DEMORET 07:28:01 FR SEN F 6
1051 56 jiguet- covex alexandre 07:28:07 FR SEN M 6
1052 1317 Nadia BRONDEX 07:28:11 FR SEN F 6
1053 111 gollet julien 07:28:13 FR SEN M SALLANCHES 6
1054 364 Mélodie Mugnier 07:28:15 FR SEN F 6
1055 539 Roxanne Mugnier 07:28:39 FR SEN F 6
1056 540 charlene mugnier 07:28:46 FR SEN F 6
1057 1097 marc zanelli 07:29:22 FR V1 M 6
1058 997 STEPHANIE LETEY 07:30:22 IT SEN F 6
1059 1001 ambra laval 07:30:31 IT SEN F 3
1060 1096 Michel zanelli 07:30:44 FR V1 M SPAC 6
1061 762 Diego Vittaz 07:30:51 IT SEN M 6
1062 855 Samuele Truffa Giachet 07:30:56 IT SEN M ASD TEAM MARGUAREIS 6
1063 989 jean pierre bechon 07:31:02 IT SEN M 6
1064 1239 franco stephane 07:31:10 FR V1 M 6
1065 1128 Jessy Boutaud 07:31:17 FR SEN F 6
1066 1048 Laurent Blanc 07:31:18 IT SEN M 6
1067 550 FIVEL yannick 07:30:30 FR SEN M 1
1068 810 DAVID GAGNE 07:31:30 FR SEN M 6
1069 555 JUSTINE BELADJILA 07:31:01 FR SEN F 1
1070 1156 david muffat 07:31:36 FR V1 M 6
1071 1304 jean-philippe wydasz 07:31:42 FR V1 M 6
1072 898 Franco Nirta 07:31:49 IT SEN M 6
1073 1181 Elisa Melis 07:31:50 IT SEN F 6
1074 673 Federico Bottani 07:31:56 IT SEN M 6
1075 1182 LUCIA ABETI 07:32:00 IT SEN F 6
1076 205 SARA LIVI 07:32:07 IT SEN F ASD BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 6
1077 1044 Alessandro Gal 07:32:08 IT SEN M 6
1078 859 giuseppe buda 07:32:14 IT V2 M banda dei malandrini asd 6
1079 647 DAMIEN MUGNIER 07:32:19 FR SEN M 6
1080 229 Annalisa Mondino 07:32:21 IT SEN F 6
1081 1129 Loic Jullien 07:32:29 FR SEN M 6
1082 107 Paolo Arnolfo 07:32:29 IT SEN M 6
1083 219 Francesco Gaj 07:32:35 IT SEN M 6
1084 998 GIANLUCA GUGLIELMETTI 07:32:46 IT SEN M 6
1085 1247 Adriana Real 07:35:13 IT SEN F 2
1086 341 Tiziana Gina Bisotti 07:35:29 IT V1 F 6
1087 75 Teresa Ostinelli 07:35:33 IT V1 F 6
1088 175 Monica Marchegiano 07:35:41 IT V1 F 6
1089 81 Barbara Monterubbiano 07:35:46 IT V1 F 6
1090 150 Joseph Rey 07:36:37 IT SEN M 6
1091 136 Cristiana Bich 07:36:43 IT SEN F Principessa Rey 4
1092 457 Antonio Bretti 07:40:29 IT SEN M 6
1093 356 Salvatore Trimboli 07:40:39 IT SEN M 6
1094 1153 Manuel Dalbard 07:40:50 IT SEN M Polisportiva Pollein A.D. 6
1095 604 Mary claire Bianquin 07:40:54 IT SEN F Polisportiva pollein a.d 6
1096 441 Fabio Cianciana 07:40:57 IT V1 M Polisportiva pollein a.d. 6
1097 1000 Luna Gaspard 07:40:59 IT SEN F polisportiva pollein 3
1098 1305 Davide Gessaroli 07:41:10 IT SEN M 6
1099 452 Chiara Pozzi 07:41:17 IT SEN F 6
1100 1036 Marco Rissotto 07:41:22 IT V2 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
1101 1180 davide lugon 07:41:23 IT SEN M polisportiva pollein 6
1102 999 Maximilano Mutti 07:41:27 IT V1 M FIDAL 6
1103 442 Barbara Sirni 07:41:33 IT V1 F 6
1104 991 Sofia Bonfiglioli 07:41:36 IT SEN F 6
1105 1089 Sara Ducly 07:41:50 IT SEN F Polisportiva Pollein A.D 6
1106 707 Carole Perrier 07:41:53 IT SEN F Polisportiva Pollein 6
1107 1137 Mathias Passino 07:42:28 IT SEN M 6
1108 1136 Mathias Passino 07:42:28 IT SEN M 6
1109 492 André Grange 07:42:52 IT SEN M Kora 6
1110 695 Mikol Tussidor 07:43:00 IT SEN F PS aosta 6
1111 1208 Mirco Volget 07:43:06 IT SEN M Polisportiva Pollein A. D. 6
1112 481 Federico Peaquin 07:43:17 IT SEN M 6
1113 1135 Matteo Xausa 07:43:25 IT SEN M 6
1114 247 Paolo Valimberti 07:45:26 IT SEN M Hill Riders 6
1115 287 Irene Ferrero 07:45:27 IT SEN F Hill Riders 5
1116 271 Alessia Magliano 07:45:32 IT SEN F Hill Riders 6
1117 265 Teofilo Dicembrino 07:51:19 IT SEN M Hill Riders 2
1118 334 stefano sclaverano 07:51:22 IT SEN M Hill Riders 6
1119 428 Mario Cantore 07:51:33 IT SEN M Hill Riders 6
1120 527 marina rainoldi 07:54:48 IT SEN F 6
1121 524 giorgio giudici 07:54:58 IT SEN M 6
1122 100 Fulvio Charles 07:55:44 IT SEN M 6
1123 117 Marika Mongiovetto 07:55:47 IT SEN F 6
1124 377 Angela Cardellicchio 07:57:21 IT V1 F Novara Che Corre 4
1125 370 Davide Cravino 07:57:56 IT V1 M Novara Che Corre 6
1126 251 Mathias Dobigny 08:04:00 FR V1 M 6
1127 45 Julien BOSSON 08:04:06 CH SEN M 6
1128 1131 Polienor Priscilla 08:04:11 FR SEN F 3
1129 393 Julien VINETTE 08:04:17 FR SEN M 6
1130 1012 Gabriele Squizzato 08:04:18 IT SEN M 6
1131 520 marco corso 08:04:32 IT SEN M 6
1132 387 julie nicollet 08:04:38 FR SEN F 6
1133 541 Elodie Beuzeboc 08:04:30 FR SEN F BWEK 6
1134 360 Johannes Pina 08:05:08 FR SEN M BWEK 6
1135 547 Pierre De Montmorillon 08:05:16 FR SEN M 6