ARRANCABIRRA 2022

Finishers: 1004

sarch by name/team/bib
Stato: OK
Rank Stato Nome Cognome Race time Pettorale Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 OK Aurélien Petitjean 02:15:18 941 V1 M Running conseil 39 6
2 OK Romain Pernet-Mugnier 02:15:57 1038 SEN M team castor 6
3 OK Eloi MISSILLIER 02:19:49 840 SEN M Team SNGB 6
4 OK Joffrey Maistre 02:24:18 754 SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
5 OK Yohann Chabod 02:24:51 289 V1 M Abbaye Ski Club 6
6 OK SIMONE BELTRAMETTI 02:26:30 108 SEN M 6
7 OK Rémi MISSILLIER 02:31:40 1012 SEN M intermittent de la jaja bleu 6
8 OK Theo Camelin 02:34:10 229 SEN M Team les Frasses 6
9 OK Mélanie ROUSSET 02:34:35 1392 F Taillefer Trail Team 6
10 OK Emmanuel POCHAT 02:35:33 970 SEN M team castor 6
11 OK Jean POCHAT-COTTILLOUX 02:35:35 971 JUN M Team rongeurs 6
12 OK Giuliano Lodi 02:37:05 1390 V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
13 OK LUCA LAZZARONI 02:37:35 702 V1 M CAI ZOGNO 4
14 OK Antoine Gras 02:39:21 614 SEN M 6
15 OK Philippe Giauque 02:39:50 577 V1 M INGENI 6
16 OK Filippo Casaccia 02:41:29 250 SEN M Parone 6
17 OK Pierre Michaud 02:41:54 821 SEN M Chamois 6
18 OK Katrin Bieler 02:42:18 133 SEN F Bielerine 6
19 OK SIMON PANISSET 02:42:38 902 JUN M RONGEUR 6
20 OK Giuseppe Marsiglione 02:43:48 778 V1 M 6
21 OK Yannick DURAND 02:44:52 1268 V1 M 6 Gim
22 OK Frederic Baranski 02:44:57 78 V1 M 5
23 OK Simone Ganio 02:45:29 1 V1 M 6
24 OK PAOLO CERUTTI 02:46:51 286 V1 M A.S.D. Si-Sport 6
25 OK massimo fioroni 02:46:53 503 V2 M Team cioca baraca 6
26 OK Paolo Rubaldo 02:56:33 1061 V2 M GSD VALTANARO 6
27 OK ALICIA Gaillard Liaudon 02:56:57 531 SEN F 6
28 OK Nicolas Mo 02:59:35 843 SEN M 6
29 OK Anthony Cuquat 02:59:49 374 SEN M Les Queues en Tire Bouchon 6
30 OK Caroline FRESLON 03:01:25 523 V1 F 5EME ELEMENT 4
31 OK Léo Cavagnoud 03:01:51 273 SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
32 OK Andrea Armando 03:02:43 49 V1 M 6
33 OK Alessandro Palini 03:02:47 899 SEN M IL BARETTO - TEAMGRILL 6
34 OK daniele de angelis 03:04:57 398 SEN M 5
35 OK Daniel Bouvier 03:05:10 185 V1 M 6
36 OK Mike Rey 03:05:13 1020 V2 M 6
37 OK Marco Parolini 03:05:53 907 SEN M Parone Team 6
38 OK Anthony Missillier 03:06:04 838 SEN M Team sngb 6
39 OK missillier quentin 03:06:10 994 SEN M GRAND BORNAND 5
40 OK giancarlo gasparello 03:06:26 545 V1 M 6
41 OK marco belfrond 03:09:02 99 V2 M Trailmountain 5
42 OK thomas schwitter 03:10:44 1098 V2 M ISOTOM 6
43 OK Boris Camelin 03:10:54 228 SEN M 6
44 OK Mickael Bouillet 03:11:00 826 V1 M 6
45 OK Gianluca Bico 03:11:27 131 V2 M Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio 0
46 OK GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 03:11:36 742 V2 M 6
47 OK Massimo Castagna 03:12:54 258 V2 M 5
48 OK Davide Mo 03:16:09 844 SEN M 6
49 OK Sophie Grant 03:16:27 612 SEN F La Sportiva | Ultimate Direction | Petzl 6
50 OK George Woods ss 03:16:30 1265 SEN M Team Panda 6
51 OK Arthur Mongellaz 03:17:00 852 SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
52 OK Giovanni Libera 03:17:36 712 V2 M 6
53 OK Bertrand BAILLET 03:18:16 68 V1 M 1
54 OK Onorino Di Silvio 03:18:28 428 V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
55 OK Samuel COLLOMB-CLERC 03:18:49 322 SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
56 OK Edouard Collomb-gros 03:18:54 323 SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
57 OK Charlie Jacquier 03:18:56 666 SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
58 OK ALINE ROLLOT 03:19:13 1037 SEN F SNGB 6
59 OK Simone Alliata 03:24:53 33 SEN M GS Castellania 6
60 OK Julien Bouvet 03:25:09 184 SEN M Les queues en tire bouchon 6
61 OK Hugo Andrade 03:26:19 42 SEN M 6
62 OK Lorenzo Sessa 03:26:52 1110 V1 M 4
63 OK Marco Mario Pietro Strozza 03:27:56 1147 V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
64 OK gianluca eleuteri 03:28:25 452 V2 M 6
65 OK Pietro Cesare Alliata 03:28:36 32 V2 M GS Castellania 6
66 OK Massimiliano Tarello 03:30:00 1160 SEN M 6
67 OK Daniele Brun 03:30:16 201 SEN M 6
68 OK Hervé Navillod 03:30:27 875 SEN M 6
69 OK Claudio Giovanni Fisanotti 03:30:54 504 V2 M 6
70 OK CHIARA BARASSI 03:31:07 79 SEN F ISOTOM 6
71 OK Roberto Agnusdei 03:33:15 21 V1 M 6
72 OK Anthony RACLOT 03:33:27 997 SEN M 6
73 OK Giorgia Bianco 03:33:43 128 SEN F VALLE VARAITA 6
74 OK benoît baudoux 03:34:22 93 V2 M trailer de l'aigle 6
75 OK marco villa 03:34:31 1242 V1 M 6
76 OK Romano Hérin 03:34:49 648 V2 M Asd Pont Saint Martin 6
77 OK Barbara Zoppis 03:35:57 1279 V1 F podistica arona 6 Buran
78 OK Jean Pierre TONNER 03:36:09 1177 V2 M 6
79 OK Thomas Barraz 03:36:35 85 SEN M Les queues en tire-bouchon 6
80 OK Lorenzo Bettini 03:37:10 122 JUN M 2
81 OK Marta Fasoli 03:37:11 471 JUN F 2
82 OK Eric DESAILLOUD 03:37:29 421 V2 M 6
83 OK YANNICK ROBERJOT 03:38:34 1267 V1 M 6
84 OK CYRIL FOURNIER LANGLAIS 03:38:47 515 SEN M TEAM SNGB 6
85 OK Yoann Csorgei 03:39:10 368 SEN M Les Queues en Tire Bouchons 6
86 OK Julien Pernet 03:39:11 932 SEN M Les Queues en Tire Bouchons 6
87 OK riccardo lombardi 03:39:32 723 V1 M 6
88 OK giuseppe auxilia 03:40:09 60 V2 M 6
89 OK Giuseppe Vitalone 03:40:09 1251 V1 M 6
90 OK Lukas Von Tobel 03:40:10 1254 SEN M 6
91 OK francesco auxilia 03:40:23 62 SEN M atletica orcobelino 6
92 OK Simone Soldi 03:40:33 1123 SEN M Verde pisello 6
93 OK franco chiera 03:40:39 308 V1 M A SARA' DURA MA ARIVUMA 6
94 OK Massimo Dall Acqua 03:42:22 388 V2 M Vertical Sambe 6
95 OK Alexandre de Titta 03:42:37 406 SEN M McArdo & McLellis Racing 6
96 OK Mathieu Guillemin 03:43:14 634 SEN M 6
97 OK davide duroux 03:43:27 448 V1 M 6
98 OK Giorgio Enrico Arturo Rossetti 03:47:16 1053 V1 M 5
99 OK Luca Spoladore 03:47:49 1135 V1 M 6
100 OK Federica Calvari 03:48:00 227 V1 F 1 Medeir
101 OK Davide Touscoz 03:51:48 1184 V2 M Polisportivasantorso Aosta 6
102 OK luca cherubino 03:54:20 301 V1 M A.S.D. ZENA RUNNERS 6
103 OK Alberto Gallo 03:54:29 5 V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
104 OK Silvio Auxilia 03:54:45 61 V2 M ITALTENDE 6
105 OK Roberto Alliata 03:55:08 34 V2 M G.S. Castellania 6
106 OK Gloria Casiraghi 03:55:46 257 SEN F 6
107 OK Marthe Missillier 03:55:56 839 SEN F 6
108 OK FRANCESCO FRANZONI 03:58:14 519 V2 M G.S. CASTELLANIA 5
109 OK lorenzo Di Fresco 03:59:40 425 V1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
110 OK Ludovic Cretin 04:00:03 366 V1 M 6
111 OK GIANNI LISSOLO 04:00:16 717 V1 M ASD CASTLERUN 6
112 OK Philippe Bourgine 04:00:30 182 V2 M 6
113 OK Jean Philippe Gay 04:00:38 550 V1 M Traileurs 7 monts 6
114 OK Cyrille Laurent 04:00:39 697 V1 M 6
115 OK Melanie Lechein 04:00:54 705 SEN F Jura Vertical 6
116 OK Mickael Gindre-cuet 04:00:59 583 SEN M Les Dôlus 6
117 OK LONA GUILLEMIN 04:01:19 635 SEN F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 4
118 OK Jean-Paul Vernet 04:01:23 1220 SEN M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
119 OK Luca Larosa 04:01:34 693 SEN M 6
120 OK Marco Ortu 04:02:20 890 V2 M Mortara 6
121 OK Annie Bieler 04:02:25 134 SEN F Gresso girls 6
122 OK Edy Paganin 04:02:32 896 V1 M 6
123 OK mario isernia 04:03:55 662 V2 M 100% ANIMATRAIL 6
124 OK Manon Tallant 04:04:02 1158 SEN F 6
125 OK Alessio Agnetti 04:04:08 20 V1 M 6
126 OK Massimiliano Sogna 04:04:37 1122 V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
127 OK alfonso tavano 04:04:40 3 V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
128 OK FABIO MARELIATI 04:04:48 769 V3 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
129 OK Matteo Pesenti 04:05:02 938 SEN M CAI Zogno 6
130 OK antonio spada 04:05:15 1132 V3 M CAI Zogno 6
131 OK EDI PEAQUIN 04:05:24 7 V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
132 OK Gianluca Testa 04:05:38 1170 SEN M 6
133 OK fabio sanfelici 04:05:48 1075 SEN M #TGIF 6
134 OK Federica Nobile 04:05:53 877 SEN F #TGIF 1
135 OK Marco Gorrino 04:07:01 603 V1 M G.S.D. Valtanaro 6
136 OK Giorgio Peveri 04:07:08 943 SEN M 6
137 OK Ulisse Oliva 04:07:20 886 V3 M S.C. LIBERTAS SESTO ASD 0
138 OK Dario Da Forno 04:08:26 381 V1 M ASDVO 6
139 OK Riccardo Bertoldo 04:08:32 120 SEN M 6
140 OK Francesca Tonello 04:08:40 1175 V1 F 6
141 OK Ferdinando Lozza 04:08:45 730 SEN M 6
142 OK Marta Anghileri 04:08:50 43 SEN F 5
143 OK SILVIA TONO 04:08:57 1178 V1 F DEPORTIVO PIPPO 6
144 OK LUCA PINOTTI 04:09:10 957 V2 M DEPORTIVO PIPPOARTU 6
145 OK ANDREA SARTORE 04:10:01 1081 V1 M GAU 6
146 OK Marco Ramello 04:10:16 1001 V2 M 1
147 OK agnese losa 04:10:16 728 V2 F 6
148 OK Stefano Barberis 04:12:39 81 SEN M Skyline SkyRunners 6
149 OK Ghislain HENRIET 04:12:41 646 SEN M 6
150 OK Didier HENRIET 04:12:46 647 V2 M 6
151 OK Thierry Duboz 04:13:09 443 V2 M 6
152 OK Antonio Cabras 04:14:21 217 SEN M 6
153 OK Laurent Cullet 04:14:22 372 SEN M 6
154 OK Massimiliano Pegorari 04:15:15 919 V1 M 6
155 OK Loredana Bellotoma 04:15:58 106 V2 F ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO 0
156 OK Fabio Cazzato 04:16:14 276 SEN M 6
157 OK raffaela salmasi 04:19:05 1071 V1 F 6
158 OK fabrizia filippa malerba 04:19:08 757 V2 F 4
159 OK Sylvain Ducret 04:20:02 1154 SEN M Jean d'en haut 6
160 OK Alexandre Charles 04:20:03 296 SEN M 6
161 OK Ludovic Detraz 04:20:10 733 V1 M 6
162 OK Sebastien Ducret 04:20:10 446 V1 M Jean d'en haut 6
163 OK patrice lausenaz 04:20:20 698 V1 M J'ean d'en haut 6
164 OK Oscar Ivan Restrepo Sanchez 04:21:30 1019 SEN M 6
165 OK Diego Vescovo 04:21:35 1223 V2 M 6
166 OK Andrea Bonessa 04:21:45 163 V1 M 6
167 OK Guido Grignaffini 04:22:29 621 V1 M 6
168 OK Nadir Latella 04:22:45 694 V1 M 6
169 OK Andrea Piroscia 04:22:48 962 V1 M 6
170 OK Stefania Marongiu 04:23:56 777 V1 F TPG 3
171 OK Giovanni Accardo 04:24:02 13 SEN M McLelli's Ingeni Racing 6
172 OK Julien Emmanuel Vierin 04:24:34 1235 SEN M Les Spinteurs 3
173 OK Luca Contoz 04:24:39 341 SEN M Inrun 3
174 OK Simone Diodato 04:24:44 429 SEN M Les Spinteurs 3
175 OK Marco Bich Junior 04:24:45 130 SEN M 5
176 OK Alberto Da Col 04:24:50 379 SEN M 3
177 OK Davide Sanson 04:24:51 1077 V1 M Les Spinteurs 6
178 OK Matteo Cauzzi 04:24:55 271 V1 M Les Spinteurs 3
179 OK anna alessandra trasino 04:25:05 1185 SEN F 6
180 OK chiara lorenzi 04:25:11 727 SEN F courmayeur trailers 6
181 OK Alberto Lorenzi 04:25:24 726 V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
182 OK Sara Anselmo 04:25:35 45 V1 F Ultra Taaaaac Team 6
183 OK Vittorio Broggi 04:25:42 199 V3 M 6
184 OK laura broggi 04:25:46 198 SEN F Pellai 6
185 OK Stefano Giansetto 04:26:04 574 V1 M 6
186 OK Franco Tosetto 04:26:12 1181 V1 M 6
187 OK Antonino Romeo 04:27:12 1042 SEN M [email protected] 5
188 OK varney yoann 04:28:11 1269 V1 M 6
189 OK ilaria pozzi 04:29:53 981 V1 F asd Bergamo Stars 6
190 OK Antonio Coltellaro 04:30:10 329 V1 M Utloevents 6
191 OK Ivan Jacquemod 04:30:17 664 SEN M 6
192 OK Thierry Jacquemod 04:30:17 665 SEN M 6
193 OK Edi Jacquemod 04:30:23 663 V3 M 6
194 OK RAFFAELLA RESSICO 04:30:37 1017 V2 F ASD ULTRA TAAAAAC 6
195 OK Emanuele Burzio 04:30:41 213 V2 M Ultra Taaaaac 5
196 OK Andrea Guiot 04:30:51 636 V1 M Ultra Taaaaac Team 6
197 OK STEFANO MISEROCCHI 04:30:58 2 V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
198 OK Frédéric ROLLAND 04:31:19 1036 V1 M 6
199 OK Virginie QUESNAY 04:31:27 995 V1 F UA Societe generale 6
200 OK MATTHIEU FOUQUERAY 04:31:33 797 V1 M 6
201 OK Mario Soriani 04:32:13 1128 V2 M Asd Courmayeur Trailers 6
202 OK Pierre Miretti 04:32:24 837 SEN M Chamois 6
203 OK Marco Bruno 04:32:42 205 V1 M 6
204 OK Simona Castellino 04:32:48 265 SEN F 2
205 OK Cécile Bidault 04:33:35 132 SEN F Les Queues en Tire-Bouchon 6
206 OK Maxime Opinel 04:33:37 889 SEN M Les Queues en Tire-bouchon 6
207 OK elisabetta giannelli 04:33:52 570 V1 F 6
208 OK stefano repele 04:33:56 1016 V1 M 6
209 OK Denis Allasia 04:34:00 31 SEN M 6
210 OK franco agli 04:34:00 17 V2 M sport club angrogna 6
211 OK Daniel Stringat 04:34:05 1146 SEN M 6
212 OK FABRIZIO AIRAUDO 04:34:11 24 V1 M S.C. Angrogna 6
213 OK stefano bertalot 04:34:14 117 V1 M S.C. ANGROGNA 6
214 OK Luciano Alessandro Burro 04:34:20 212 V1 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
215 OK elena borin 04:34:43 175 V1 F Team Nolimits 3
216 OK Cédric Mottier 04:35:36 864 SEN M 6
217 OK Dimitri CHERAMY 04:35:38 300 SEN M 6
218 OK Adrien Etchegaray 04:35:45 461 SEN M Pif 6
219 OK Luc Boyer 04:35:46 187 SEN M L'empire du Pif 4
220 OK Bastien Bouteloup 04:35:54 183 SEN M 6
221 OK Luca Peraga 04:35:55 924 SEN M Bien aloù... Pas fé de mou 6
222 OK Manuel Cerise 04:36:02 281 SEN M 6
223 OK David Humbert 04:36:17 656 V1 M Traileur des 7 monts 6
224 OK diego casali 04:36:20 251 V1 M Obstacles village 5
225 OK Mario Dell’Oro 04:36:26 415 SEN M 6
226 OK Nicoletta Gossa 04:36:28 604 SEN F 6
227 OK daniele cerrano 04:36:35 283 SEN M 6
228 OK andrea cerrano 04:36:38 285 SEN M 6
229 OK Mattia Silveri 04:36:44 1111 SEN M 6
230 OK Federico Cerrano 04:36:54 284 SEN M 6
231 OK Massimiliano Gribaldo 04:37:14 619 V2 M Gli Orchi Trailers 6
232 OK christelle weiss 04:37:16 1260 SEN F chamois 6 Oscar
233 OK Stefania Giuliani 04:37:19 595 V2 F Gli Orchi Trailers ASD 6
234 OK Cyril Franchequin 04:37:24 517 V1 M 6
235 OK Cristiano Ducly 04:37:31 445 V1 M 6
236 OK Allan FERGUSON 04:37:41 483 SEN M 6
237 OK anthony greco 04:37:41 617 V1 M lello 6
238 OK Claudio Polesel 04:37:47 974 V1 M 6
239 OK Filippo Alinovi 04:37:55 30 V1 M 6
240 OK Flavio Fausone 04:38:06 474 V1 M 6
241 OK fausto conti 04:38:16 340 V2 M 6
242 OK GIUSEPPE NOVARESE 04:38:23 882 V3 M A.S.D. GATE - CRAL INPS 6 Nina
243 OK Tommaso Vaccaro 04:38:35 1197 V2 M Val del Boia Running Team 6
244 OK PAOLA MARCIANDI 04:38:49 4 V3 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain 6
245 OK Vittoria D'herin 04:39:02 377 SEN F 6
246 OK Manuele Frutaz 04:39:04 525 SEN M 6
247 OK Marco Gattinono 04:39:31 546 SEN M Cioca baraca 6
248 OK Giacomo Amato 04:39:48 38 SEN M Trail Running Torino ASD 6
249 OK Roberto Matarrese 04:39:54 794 V1 M 4
250 OK Anthony Daudin 04:40:18 395 SEN M 6
251 OK BARDOTTI Fabien 04:40:23 464 SEN M 6
252 OK Andrea Turino 04:40:24 1191 V1 M 6
253 OK Arnaud LACROIX 04:40:27 685 SEN M 6
254 OK Pierre Rossero 04:40:36 1049 SEN M chaussettes 6
255 OK Thibaud Creuzet 04:40:42 367 V1 M 6
256 OK Luca Stuffer 04:40:57 1148 V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
257 OK Beatrice Stuffer 04:40:58 1149 JUN F 4
258 OK valentina ramella oretto 04:41:17 1000 SEN F 6
259 OK paolo giannetti 04:41:20 571 V2 M RUNNING STATION TEAM ASD 6
260 OK Alessandra Ortu 04:41:30 1138 V1 F Mortara 6
261 OK Santi Cucco 04:41:36 370 V1 M perucce 6
262 OK Ilaria De Panfilis 04:41:43 405 SEN F perucce 6
263 OK MARGHERITA DE VITTOR 04:43:04 408 V2 F G.S. CASTELLANIA 6
264 OK GIULIA AMADORI 04:45:37 36 V1 F 6
265 OK Roberto Rodio 04:45:39 1034 V2 M 6
266 OK roberto roscio 04:45:45 1047 V1 M ASD GRAN PARADISO VALLE ORCO 6
267 OK MARTA LOCATELLI 04:46:18 720 V2 F SCORRIBANDA 6
268 OK BEATRICE MATTIOTTI 04:47:20 800 V2 F CAV 1
269 OK MARIO RONCO 04:47:34 1044 V2 M 6
270 OK MANUELA CALETTI 04:47:45 222 V1 F 6
271 OK Gianluca Scarmagnan 04:47:47 1089 V1 M 6
272 OK Bruno Tonezzer 04:48:40 1176 V2 M 6
273 OK Laura Caserta 04:48:45 255 V2 F 6 Syd
274 OK FABIO FRACCHIA 04:48:48 516 V2 M 6
275 OK Cristina keller 04:49:00 679 V2 F Maddalene SkyTeam 6
276 OK SABRINA BRENDOLAN 04:49:06 193 V2 F 6
277 OK Adrien Bottollier 04:49:09 178 SEN M Chamois 6
278 OK vittoria data 04:49:25 394 SEN F Durbano Gas Energy Rivarolo 77 6
279 OK Lionel Vanotti 04:49:44 1212 V1 M 6
280 OK Marianna Bianchetta 04:49:55 127 V1 F 6
281 OK Dario Pasta 04:50:27 911 V1 M Corio Trail Running 6
282 OK Giovanni Dematteis 04:50:38 416 V2 M A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 6
283 OK Raffaella Biarese 04:50:52 129 V1 F 6
284 OK Giacomo Bonazzola 04:51:00 161 V1 M Hill Riders 6
285 OK PAOLO VEZZARO 04:51:06 1229 V2 M GRUPPO ALPINISMO CAI CHIERI 6
286 OK Enrico Basso 04:51:08 91 V1 M 6
287 OK Véronique Recour 04:51:23 1008 V1 F 6
288 OK Gaëlle DURAND 04:51:24 447 V1 F Staubli Sports 6 Jooky
289 OK Hermann Hauser 04:51:31 642 V1 M 6
290 OK Guillaume Recour 04:51:32 1007 V1 M STAUBLI SPORTS 6
291 OK Antoine Charbouillot 04:51:43 295 SEN M Courir à Villemoirieu 4
292 OK elise deprez 04:51:53 419 SEN F 6
293 OK Andrea Azzolina 04:52:43 65 SEN M 6
294 OK Antonio Bugni 04:52:46 211 SEN M 6
295 OK Mario Cantore 04:53:13 239 V1 M Hill Riders 6
296 OK Paolo Valimberti 04:53:19 1203 V1 M Hill Riders 6
297 OK Mirko Zamponi 04:53:30 1271 V1 M 3
298 OK Francesco Filippi 04:53:34 500 SEN M 6
299 OK Sabrina Matte' Aleina 04:53:46 796 V1 F 6
300 OK paolo giovanni fortese 04:53:53 514 V2 M 6
301 OK MAGALI ROUX 04:54:05 746 SEN F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
302 OK Fabrizio Coppo 04:54:11 344 V1 M 6
303 OK Christophe Ferreira 04:54:16 489 SEN M 3
304 OK Rémi Bey 04:54:21 126 V1 M CAV 6
305 OK Stéphane GIRARD 04:54:26 590 V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
306 OK Julien Graziano 04:54:28 615 SEN M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
307 OK Roberto Martellono 04:54:31 780 V2 M Novara Che Corre 6
308 OK Jacques Rocabert 04:54:39 1032 V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
309 OK Guido Santino Chiara 04:55:30 303 V2 M Equilibra Running Team 6
310 OK Diego Cabona 04:55:51 216 V1 M 6
311 OK luca bacigalupo 04:55:55 66 V2 M Trailored4you 6
312 OK lorenzo ferro 04:56:54 492 SEN M 6
313 OK Andrea Paramithiotti 04:56:57 904 SEN M 6
314 OK Giacomo Butta 04:57:03 214 SEN M 4
315 OK Giorgio Francesco Clauser 04:59:04 317 SEN M 6
316 OK PATRICK MATTIOTTI 04:59:23 915 V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 2
317 OK David Pinchon 04:59:34 956 SEN M Chamois 4
318 OK Federico Lupi 04:59:52 738 SEN M 6
319 OK Franco Lupi 05:00:01 737 V3 M Pro San Pietro 6
320 OK Renato Cotellucci 05:00:06 357 V1 M 6
321 OK LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 05:01:23 1273 V3 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
322 OK Ettore Magliano 05:01:41 749 SEN M 6
323 OK Paolo Martinotti 05:02:48 786 V2 M Badola 6
324 OK MATTEO RUSSO 05:02:52 1066 V1 M CANAVESE TRIATHLON 6
325 OK Franco Piscitello 05:02:55 963 V2 M Equilibra Running Team 6
326 OK Bruna Borges Carvalho 05:03:22 170 SEN F 6
327 OK Omar Bartoli 05:03:30 87 SEN M ASD Atletica Reggio 6
328 OK Alessandro Reggiani 05:03:37 1010 V1 M Crinale 6
329 OK Gaetano Grillo 05:04:41 622 V3 M ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 6
330 OK Maria Grazia Vignani 05:05:14 1239 V3 F Durbano Gas Energy 6
331 OK Alessandra Moro 05:05:43 862 V2 F 6
332 OK tommaso beolchini 05:06:01 110 V2 M 1
333 OK Fabio MICHELUTTI 05:06:04 825 V2 M 6
334 OK Raffaele Melotti 05:06:04 809 V2 M 6
335 OK Alberto Behar 05:06:32 97 V2 M 5
336 OK Maria Teresa Giardi 05:06:43 575 V1 F G.P.A. San Marino 6
337 OK Daniele Tonti 05:06:45 1179 V1 M G.P.A. San Marino 6
338 OK Salvatore Nocerino 05:07:16 878 SEN M 6
339 OK Denny Pungitore 05:07:24 993 SEN M atletica sev valmadrera 6
340 OK Martina Ghiglia 05:07:51 561 SEN F 6
341 OK Davide Lupi 05:08:15 739 V2 M 6
342 OK sara fuliano 05:08:30 526 V1 F 6
343 OK Davide Boglio 05:09:25 154 SEN M S.C.Garessio 6
344 OK ELIO GRISERI 05:09:40 623 V2 M TRE RIFUGI 6
345 OK GABRIELE BUGGIO 05:10:24 210 V2 M 6
346 OK jean claude brachet 05:11:22 190 V2 M 6
347 OK Stéphane MUGNIER 05:11:23 867 V2 M 6
348 OK Stéphane VEYRAT 05:11:26 1225 V2 M 6
349 OK GISELE HEBRARD 05:12:36 644 V1 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
350 OK ISABELLE LEPRETRE 05:12:36 710 V2 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
351 OK Philippe Perrot 05:12:40 945 V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
352 OK GIULIA FERRANDO 05:12:43 485 SEN F Asd polisportiva val Malone 6
353 OK marco domenico baggio 05:12:47 67 V3 M Gruppo Podistico Melzo A.S.D. 6
354 OK UGO CASTAGNERI 05:12:47 262 SEN M 6
355 OK Stefania Lettieri 05:13:04 711 SEN F 6
356 OK Ruggero Vassoney 05:13:07 1215 SEN M 6 Artu
357 OK Luca Pizzini 05:13:11 968 SEN M Dinosauri pigri 6
358 OK Guglielmo Dutto 05:13:17 450 SEN M TrailRunning torino 6
359 OK Elisa Traverso 05:13:21 1186 SEN F 6
360 OK Silvia Vinelli 05:13:22 1246 SEN F Dinosauri Pigri 6
361 OK Alessandro Malano 05:13:25 755 SEN M Trail Running Torino 6
362 OK Antoine DUBOURGEAL 05:13:32 442 V1 M 6
363 OK pierre olivier bergaentzle 05:13:35 113 SEN M 6
364 OK Judith Dubourgeal 05:13:40 441 SEN F La yaute en folie 4
365 OK Prudence Denis 05:13:43 417 SEN F 6
366 OK Anna Lamperti 05:13:46 689 V2 F I Fadana 6
367 OK Vivien Exertier 05:13:49 463 SEN M Staubli sport 6
368 OK Sébastien Calloud 05:13:54 224 SEN M 6
369 OK Romain Dal Palu 05:13:55 387 SEN M 6
370 OK Xavier Chalumot 05:13:56 291 SEN M Staubli sports 6
371 OK roberto curti 05:14:04 375 V2 M Gruppo podistico melzo ASD 6
372 OK Michele Dagnino 05:14:07 385 V1 M 6
373 OK Florian Chevrier-gros 05:14:24 302 SEN M Mabouloss 6
374 OK Ivano Spada 05:14:31 1131 V1 M 6
375 OK elie corboz 05:14:44 346 SEN M Mabouloss 6
376 OK Ilaria Rossetti 05:14:49 1054 V2 F 6
377 OK Giulia Vittoria Vaudetti 05:14:50 1216 V1 F 6
378 OK SERGIO MIGLIORE 05:14:52 828 V3 M 6
379 OK Sonia Menabreaz 05:14:56 810 V2 F 6
380 OK Michel Armand 05:15:14 48 SEN M 6
381 OK Nazzareno Lorenzo Triglia 05:15:17 1189 SEN M 6
382 OK Federico Annibal 05:15:27 44 SEN M 6
383 OK Gabriele Ricotti 05:15:29 1023 V2 M 6
384 OK PIER LUIGI GIACOLETTI 05:15:29 566 V2 M A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING 6
385 OK Alice Vignati 05:15:36 1240 SEN F 6
386 OK Valerio Sorteni 05:16:10 1129 SEN M 6
387 OK Mario Bartolomeo Sarale 05:16:24 1079 V2 M Marguareis 6
388 OK Laura Giudicianni 05:16:26 594 SEN F TraiLéman 6
389 OK Nicholas Schlaepfer 05:16:37 1094 V1 M The Superspreaders 6
390 OK jean-philippe surget 05:16:41 1150 SEN M 6
391 OK Boris Pflugfelder 05:16:47 944 V1 M The Superspreaders 6
392 OK Stefano Dagnino 05:17:11 386 V1 M 6
393 OK Paolo Perona 05:17:19 933 V1 M 6
394 OK Daniel Caprile 05:17:24 240 V1 M 6
395 OK Annejet Mattijssen 05:17:30 799 V2 F 6
396 OK marzio bettoni 05:17:38 123 V1 M IL BARETTO-TEAM GRILL 6
397 OK barbara mitelli 05:17:40 842 V1 F IL BARETTO-TEAM GRILL 6
398 OK gian luca lisa 05:17:43 602 V2 M 6
399 OK Monica Conterno 05:17:49 339 V2 F Roata Chiusani 6
400 OK Matteo Savin 05:17:55 1083 SEN M 6
401 OK Henri Martinet 05:17:56 784 SEN M Atletica Monterosa 6
402 OK Simona Caneparo 05:18:01 237 V2 F La Vetta Running 6
403 OK helen stow 05:18:17 1144 V1 F CAY 6
404 OK Nick Saw 05:18:19 1085 V1 M CAY 6
405 OK andrea machet 05:18:19 743 SEN M 6
406 OK massimiliano pollono 05:18:33 976 V1 M 6
407 OK laurent alciato 05:18:34 27 V1 M Marlenscabirra 6
408 OK Fabien COTTERLAZ 05:18:41 358 V1 M STAUBLI SPORTS 6
409 OK Sylvain BRACHET 05:18:43 189 V1 M 5
410 OK Denis Losserand 05:18:47 729 V1 M 6
411 OK stéphane chapuis 05:18:50 294 V1 M 6
412 OK Laurent Favre 05:18:54 477 V1 M soce 6
413 OK Ru Mallows 05:19:19 758 SEN M CAY 6
414 OK CLAUDIO DONDERO 05:19:35 435 V2 M 6
415 OK Maurizio Bilangione 05:20:52 138 V1 M 4
416 OK Enrico Catucci 05:22:30 269 V2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L. 6
417 OK franco varesio 05:22:47 1213 V2 M Ironbiella 6
418 OK Pier Andrea Gay 05:22:55 549 V2 M SC Angrogna "I Daù" 6
419 OK antonio trifoglio 05:24:11 1187 V2 M SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO 4
420 OK Massimo Potenza 05:24:31 979 V2 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio 5
421 OK MASSIMILIANO MARINACI 05:24:41 776 V2 M SPORT RUNNIG PORTO SELVAGGIO 6
422 OK Luigi Pagani 05:24:50 895 V3 M 6
423 OK Fabio Malnati 05:24:51 759 V1 M G.P.Gorgonzola 88 6
424 OK Stefano Castagna 05:25:13 259 SEN M 6
425 OK David Amari 05:25:21 37 SEN M 6
426 OK Gael Parat 05:25:24 905 SEN M 6
427 OK Fanny Meunier 05:25:31 817 SEN F 6
428 OK Boris Maniora 05:25:37 763 SEN M 6
429 OK Monica Ferigo 05:26:03 853 V1 F 6
430 OK mario bonelli 05:26:19 162 V2 M 6
431 OK Margot Zoppi 05:26:23 1278 SEN F Jeudi Transpi 6
432 OK RICCARDO FORNARO 05:26:25 513 V2 M NN 6
433 OK Margaux Tournier 05:26:27 1183 SEN F 6
434 OK GIORGIO GAMBINO 05:26:32 537 V2 M atletica lambro 6
435 OK Laurent VUILLEMIN 05:26:43 1257 V1 M 6
436 OK Giovanni Carlo Mauro 05:26:45 803 V4 M Marguareis 6
437 OK Alessio Manuele Gamba 05:26:53 536 SEN M 6
438 OK Paolo Arturo Oioli 05:27:28 885 V1 M 6
439 OK robert CECH 05:28:31 278 V4 M CAV VILLEMOIRIEU 1
440 OK Francesco Casaccia 05:30:10 249 SEN M Parone 1
441 OK Sylvain ESNAULT 05:31:09 459 SEN M Riri 6
442 OK Morgane Brocard 05:31:11 197 SEN F 6
443 OK Mattia Darlon 05:31:19 391 SEN M 6
444 OK Enrico Casaretti 05:31:37 253 V2 M 6
445 OK Giovanni Carlo Denti 05:31:42 418 V4 M 6
446 OK Jacopo matteo Serrati 05:31:55 1108 SEN M 6
447 OK DANIELA MILLIERY 05:33:21 832 V2 F 6
448 OK Marco Maria Liccardi 05:33:29 714 V2 M 6
449 OK GUILLAUME BARAGGIA 05:33:31 77 V1 M CADS 6
450 OK Michele Chiaverina 05:33:34 307 V1 M 6
451 OK eric bruyere 05:33:39 208 V1 M 6
452 OK Alessandro Sorce 05:33:54 1127 SEN M Cazzi Idruri 6
453 OK Grégoire DERUAZ 05:34:21 420 SEN M DELANO 6
454 OK laurent Veyrat lachenal 05:34:25 1226 V2 M 6
455 OK Pascal CUENOT 05:34:48 371 V1 M 6
456 OK Fabio Ferrod 05:35:59 493 SEN M 6
457 OK Federica Ferrod 05:36:00 494 SEN F 6
458 OK Marco Albani 05:36:10 26 SEN M FisioFabbro 6
459 OK annamaria corsico piccolino 05:36:36 349 V3 F 6
460 OK Sibilla Rial 05:36:41 1021 V2 F 6
461 OK Fabiana Di Chiara 05:36:43 424 SEN F NoLimits 4
462 OK Andrea Gialdi 05:36:50 568 SEN M 6
463 OK Gianluca Passaggio 05:37:27 909 SEN M 6
464 OK Marcello Bolognese 05:37:33 156 SEN M 6
465 OK roberta de chiara 05:37:59 670 V1 F NRT - NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM 6
466 OK Fabio Grazioli 05:38:11 616 V2 M NRT Naviglio Running Team 6
467 OK Alessandro Borgio 05:38:56 174 V2 M TO021 6
468 OK Mauro Guercio 05:39:11 630 V1 M Team di M 6
469 OK Alessandro Andina 05:39:14 41 V1 M 6
470 OK Daria Bellotti 05:39:34 107 SEN F Skyrunner 4
471 OK Daniele Pippo 05:39:43 959 V1 M 6
472 OK Pierre Vicquery 05:39:49 1232 SEN M 6
473 OK Margherita Pizzato 05:39:53 967 SEN F 4
474 OK Filippo Conta 05:40:13 337 SEN M 6
475 OK Francesco Ghia 05:40:17 560 SEN M 6
476 OK Paris Enrica 05:40:51 454 V2 F 6 Pluto
477 OK Matteo Maierini 05:41:44 751 V1 M 100%animatrail ASD 6
478 OK Mauro Copelli 05:41:47 343 V2 M IL SOLE Onlus 6
479 OK Roberto Davolio 05:41:52 397 V1 M [email protected] 6
480 OK Fabrizio Rossetto 05:42:08 1055 V1 M 6
481 OK Davide Vaccarono 05:42:17 1198 V2 M AVIS IVREA 6
482 OK Silvia rucci 05:42:39 1062 V1 F 6
483 OK Antoine Tavernier 05:42:40 1165 SEN M CMBM 6
484 OK marco colombo 05:43:24 326 V2 M 6
485 OK andrea macchi 05:43:29 741 V2 M runcard 6
486 OK marco cattaneo 05:43:31 268 V2 M 6
487 OK Tiziano Rusconi 05:43:45 1064 V4 M 6
488 OK roberto vigano 05:43:50 1238 V2 M Team Ciocabaraca 6
489 OK paolo butti 05:44:58 215 V1 M TEAM CIOCA BARACA 6
490 OK Alberto Rusconi 05:45:03 1065 V2 M Team cioca baraca 6
491 OK Roberto Valagussa 05:45:14 1202 SEN M 6
492 OK stefania faienza 05:45:58 466 V2 F cral società reale mutua 6
493 OK Claudio Fantasia 05:46:05 468 V2 M 6
494 OK Luca Genovese 05:46:34 553 SEN M I ciapa rat 6
495 OK Mattia Ghione 05:46:39 563 SEN M 6
496 OK luca ballesio 05:46:41 74 V1 M I CIAPA RAT 6
497 OK Marco Reolfi 05:46:48 1015 V1 M I CIAPA RAT 6
498 OK Davide Branche 05:46:50 192 SEN M 6
499 OK Alberto Mezzavilla 05:46:53 820 V1 M I ciapa rat 6
500 OK Luca Gnemmi 05:47:36 598 SEN M VOLPI D’INVÒ 6
501 OK Beatrice Giacobini 05:47:40 1286 SEN F 6
502 OK Paolo Mazzocchi 05:47:42 805 SEN M Volpi d'Invò 6
503 OK ELISE PROST-DAME 05:47:44 989 SEN F 6
504 OK Fabio Barusco 05:47:46 89 SEN M #RUNNINGSUCKS 6
505 OK sandy PRELY 05:47:49 985 V1 F 6
506 OK Stefano Piana 05:47:51 946 SEN M 6
507 OK Michelle Gnoato 05:47:54 599 SEN F Sport Project VCO 6
508 OK chiara mainardi 05:47:57 752 SEN F Sport Project VCO 6
509 OK MARCO CLEMENTE 05:48:05 319 V1 M 4
510 OK Gian Vito Garripoli 05:48:05 540 SEN M Volpi d'invò 6
511 OK ALBERTO ROSSI 05:48:06 1056 V1 M 6
512 OK Vladimir Dabija 05:48:33 382 V1 M 6
513 OK Sara Baratto 05:48:38 80 V1 F 6
514 OK MARIO gaudino 05:48:51 547 V1 M 6
515 OK ALESSANDRO BELLON 05:48:52 105 SEN M Sci Club Valgrisenche 6
516 OK Michael Verthuy 05:49:03 1222 SEN M 6
517 OK Monica Gallizioli 05:49:04 534 V2 F 6
518 OK Michele Marazzini 05:49:09 765 V1 M 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 6
519 OK Alessandro Filigura 05:49:18 499 V2 M Asd Falchi Lecco 6
520 OK Virna Gusmini 05:49:21 639 V2 F 6
521 OK MATTEO FORMENTI 05:49:28 511 V1 M sgurbat runners 6
522 OK Paolo Gilardi 05:49:29 580 V1 M SGURBAT RUNNERS 6
523 OK Niccolo Castellani 05:49:32 263 SEN M Racing LETI 6
524 OK Umberto Ferri 05:49:38 491 V2 M SGURBAT RUNNERS 6
525 OK jérémy siwiec 05:49:47 1120 SEN M Larges Bottes 6
526 OK Amaury Simondet 05:50:05 1116 SEN M Larges Bottes 5
527 OK Rossella Welzel 05:50:08 1261 V2 F libero 6
528 OK LUCA STEGAGNINI 05:50:15 1139 V2 M Sisport 6
529 OK Alberto Sisti 05:50:49 1119 V1 M 6
530 OK Jacinte Roelofs 05:50:58 1035 V2 F 6
531 OK Anne-Marie Stevens 05:51:01 1143 V1 F 6
532 OK tommaso norsa 05:51:40 880 V2 M GEAS Atletica 6
533 OK DAVIDE TERRILE 05:53:16 1169 V1 M ASD CALVARESE 6
534 OK MARCO vinai 05:54:07 1243 SEN M ASD TEAM MARGUAREIS 6
535 OK Gabriele Pascon 05:54:09 908 V1 M A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
536 OK Elena Danna 05:54:09 390 V1 F A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
537 OK Vassoney Ezio 05:55:20 6 V3 M 6
538 OK Matteo De Vincenzi 05:56:02 407 V1 M 6
539 OK gianluca bracca 05:56:10 188 SEN M 6
540 OK Michela Perlo 05:56:44 929 SEN F ASD VIGONECHECORRE 6
541 OK andrea cuccioletta 05:56:44 369 SEN M vigonechecorre 6
542 OK matteo frigerio 05:57:17 524 SEN M 6
543 OK Andrea Melloni 05:58:15 808 SEN M ASD Piazzagrande 6
544 OK Cristiano Baro 05:58:34 82 V2 M A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 6
545 OK Lorenzo Chiriotti 06:02:45 311 SEN M 5
546 OK Carlo Cena 06:02:51 280 SEN M 6
547 OK Ludovico Pividori 06:02:55 965 SEN M SUCAI 6
548 OK Kirsten Taylor 06:03:52 1166 SEN F CAY 6 Clait
549 OK Alberto Magenta 06:04:54 747 V2 M Amatori Masters Novara 6
550 OK Paola Terrando 06:04:59 1168 V2 F Amatori Masters Novara 6
551 OK Luca Campodonico 06:06:06 233 V2 M 5
552 OK Rucci Paolo 06:06:15 903 V1 F 6
553 OK Maria Pia Giorcelli 06:06:17 586 V1 F 6
554 OK andrea zoppis 06:07:44 1280 SEN M ASD Zampine Orna 6
555 OK Ezio Coccato 06:07:50 321 V1 M 6
556 OK marco lanzini 06:09:15 691 SEN M 6
557 OK Giulia Artusi 06:09:23 52 SEN F 6
558 OK Paola Corti 06:09:24 354 SEN F 6
559 OK Alessandro Adami 06:09:38 16 V1 M 6
560 OK Claudio Gilardini 06:09:42 581 SEN M 6
561 OK MARCO SCIAMANNA 06:09:47 1099 V2 M TRM Team 6
562 OK Alessandro Pietro Casalloni 06:09:49 252 SEN M Inrun 6
563 OK Francesca Massa 06:09:51 791 SEN F 6
564 OK Aljoshia Taschini 06:09:58 1161 V1 M TRM TEAM 6
565 OK Marco Luigi Milanesi 06:10:02 830 V1 M 6
566 OK Stefano Fonio 06:10:07 507 V2 M Lallenta team 6
567 OK laura castoldi 06:10:13 267 V2 F 6
568 OK Christine Vicquéry 06:10:27 1233 SEN F 6
569 OK Sara Martini 06:10:33 785 V1 F 6
570 OK Sylvie Grange 06:10:39 610 V1 F 6
571 OK Arianna Tironi 06:10:47 1173 SEN F polaretti 6
572 OK CHADEL JENNY 06:10:51 669 V1 F 6
573 OK Matteo Salvi 06:10:51 1074 SEN M MASCALZONE OROBICO 6
574 OK Francesco Begnis 06:10:56 96 SEN M 6
575 OK CARLOALBERTO GERVASONI 06:11:00 558 SEN M PolaretTeam 6
576 OK Antonino Pitino 06:13:33 964 V3 M [email protected] 6
577 OK Sergio Campanini 06:13:39 231 V2 M 3
578 OK Roberto Flavio Binaghi 06:14:19 144 V2 M 6
579 OK nicolo guglielmetti 06:15:05 632 SEN M 6
580 OK Daniele Montagnoli 06:15:11 856 V1 M Macchine agricole cerrano 6
581 OK Gianluca Crepaldi 06:15:13 363 V2 M 6
582 OK franco guerriero 06:15:19 631 V2 M 6
583 OK Vittorio Chio 06:15:34 310 V1 M 6
584 OK Alberto Arzenton 06:15:39 53 SEN M Asd Montagnesprit 6
585 OK Stefano Ottaviano 06:15:43 893 SEN M 6
586 OK riccardo faccin 06:16:19 465 V2 M 6
587 OK Moreno Giuseppe Lechiara 06:16:26 706 V1 M 6
588 OK sonia marcassa 06:16:30 766 V2 F Delta spedizioni 6
589 OK Massimo Romano 06:16:42 1041 V2 M 6
590 OK micol Schiaroli 06:16:47 1091 V1 F rensen trail team 6
591 OK Pier paolo Mattiacci 06:16:55 798 V1 M Podistica dora baltea 6
592 OK Rudy Berard 06:17:19 111 V1 M 6
593 OK MAURIZIO PREGNO 06:17:23 984 V3 M A.S.D. GATE - CRAL INPS 6
594 OK giovanna pacchiana parravicini 06:17:27 894 V2 F 6
595 OK ANNA MARIA ROSSET 06:17:33 1051 V2 F 6
596 OK Sabrina Amato 06:17:40 39 SEN F 6
597 OK Michele Gerosa 06:17:47 556 V1 M 6
598 OK Benjamin Favre 06:19:04 476 SEN M 6
599 OK Stephane Vouillamoz 06:19:15 1141 V1 M Novel-T 6
600 OK Mira Yoann 06:19:20 1270 SEN M 6
601 OK Luisa Scandola 06:19:24 1088 V1 F 6
602 OK Frédéric Panek 06:19:31 900 SEN M Novel-T 6
603 OK Steven Matano 06:19:35 1142 SEN M 6
604 OK Jean-Paul Grange 06:19:42 611 V1 M Coumbafreeriders 6
605 OK Fabio Cortese 06:19:50 353 V1 M 6
606 OK Denis hugonin 06:19:57 655 V1 M 6
607 OK Elisabeth Mira 06:19:57 835 SEN F 5
608 OK Alberto Bosco 06:20:10 177 V1 M coumbafreeriders 6
609 OK Giovanni Fassino 06:21:19 472 SEN M Sucai 6
610 OK Maud Gidel 06:21:21 578 SEN F 6
611 OK Pierre Matheron 06:21:29 795 SEN M 6
612 OK Marta Munari 06:21:32 868 SEN F Sucai 6
613 OK Vincent Meynet 06:21:40 819 SEN M 6
614 OK Guido Di Carlo 06:21:41 423 SEN M Sucai 6
615 OK Thibault Ledoux 06:21:46 707 SEN M 6
616 OK Dylan EDELMANN 06:21:52 451 SEN M 6
617 OK Ivan Ulliel 06:21:53 1195 SEN M 6
618 OK Luc Hoerth 06:21:57 650 SEN M 6
619 OK Anaëlle AVRILLON 06:22:00 64 SEN F 6
620 OK Fulvio Confalonieri 06:22:01 334 V2 M 6
621 OK Romain PALABAUD 06:22:05 898 SEN M TDA 6
622 OK Marco Mercurio 06:22:09 811 V1 M Calvesi 5
623 OK Jean baptiste Bal 06:22:12 70 SEN M Pussy 6
624 OK Giacomo Coviello 06:22:16 361 V1 M 6
625 OK Mel Lonfat 06:22:18 725 SEN F 6
626 OK Julien COMPAGNON 06:22:25 333 SEN M 6
627 OK Damien Schorer 06:22:31 1097 SEN M 6
628 OK Garry Jotterand 06:22:35 673 SEN M 6
629 OK Cindy Josserand 06:22:52 672 SEN F 6
630 OK Floriane Patichoud 06:23:08 914 SEN F 5
631 OK Cyril Balme 06:23:15 75 SEN M Trailer des Aravis 6
632 OK Manuela Agnello 06:23:54 18 V1 F 6
633 OK Enrico Musitelli 06:24:00 871 V1 M 6
634 OK duclair alessandro 06:24:02 29 V2 M 4
635 OK Sara Epis 06:24:11 455 SEN F 6
636 OK Luigi Vanin 06:24:18 1211 SEN M 6
637 OK Livio Carrara 06:24:18 244 V2 M 6
638 OK marion GERVAIS 06:25:01 557 SEN F 6
639 OK Lucie BOUCHET 06:25:02 179 SEN F 6
640 OK Olivier LE BRAS 06:25:09 703 V1 M 6
641 OK pauline caer 06:25:23 218 SEN F Niou Niou 6
642 OK Oreste Alegi 06:26:35 28 V1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
643 OK Aurelie Cervelle 06:27:49 287 V1 F 6
644 OK Albéric Arnould 06:27:52 51 V1 M 6
645 OK Michel Zanelli 06:27:58 1274 V1 M 6
646 OK Loic Jullien 06:28:07 674 SEN M 6
647 OK Demis Sussetto 06:28:58 1153 V1 M Parone 6
648 OK Cristiano Principe 06:30:19 987 V1 M 6
649 OK Matteo De Milato 06:30:33 402 V1 M La Magdalene 6
650 OK Luca De Milato 06:30:37 403 V2 M 6
651 OK benedetta Grisone 06:30:55 624 V1 F novara che corre 6
652 OK Marco Vacchini 06:32:03 1199 V1 M Toro Club Serravalle Sesia 6
653 OK Francesco Audasso 06:32:52 56 SEN M Sucai 6
654 OK Martina Scotti 06:33:06 1101 SEN F SUCAI 6
655 OK James Wilson 06:33:23 1263 SEN M 6
656 OK Piero Berbenni 06:33:45 112 SEN M 6
657 OK Massimiliano carminati 06:33:46 242 V2 M 6
658 OK Simona Faverio 06:33:56 475 V2 F Carvico skyrunning 6
659 OK Marcello Munari 06:34:08 869 SEN M SUCAI 6
660 OK enrico moglia 06:34:32 848 SEN M SUCAI 3
661 OK Paola Mestieri 06:35:22 816 V2 F 6
662 OK Gianpiero Leone 06:35:39 709 V3 M 5
663 OK Baptiste Plançon 06:36:06 969 SEN M 6
664 OK Sofia Colombini 06:36:11 325 SEN F 6
665 OK Sara Colombini 06:36:12 324 SEN F 6
666 OK Alessandra Borre 06:36:20 176 SEN F 6
667 OK Patrich Massello 06:36:50 792 V1 M Vigonechecorre 6
668 OK Erika Maffeis 06:37:27 745 SEN F 6
669 OK Alessio Cavalieri 06:37:54 274 V1 M Gefo K-Team 6
670 OK Charline Monnot 06:37:55 854 V1 F St go trail 6
671 OK Hervé BIELLMANN 06:38:22 136 V2 M 6
672 OK Luigi De Giorgi 06:38:32 400 V1 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio 6
673 OK Olivier CAILLER 06:38:36 220 V2 M SAINT GO TRAIL 6
674 OK Hélène CLOG 06:38:41 320 V1 F SAINT GO TRAIL 6
675 OK Arnaud BIELLMANN 06:38:45 135 SEN M 6
676 OK Damien Monnot 06:38:48 855 V1 M St go trail 6
677 OK Carhèle Hennion 06:38:50 645 V1 F 6
678 OK Giuseppe Calluso 06:38:55 225 V1 M GSI Torino 6
679 OK Didier Billod laillet 06:38:56 139 V1 M Adelie 1601 6
680 OK Patrick Pereira 06:39:03 925 SEN M 6
681 OK elisa pipino 06:39:08 958 V1 F vigore che corre 6
682 OK laura carrara 06:39:08 246 V1 F 6
683 OK lois billod laillet 06:39:15 142 JUN M Adelie 1601 6
684 OK Michele Vincon 06:39:15 1245 V1 M A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 6
685 OK Quentin BILLOD LAILLET 06:39:20 141 SEN M ADELIE 1601 6
686 OK Erik Tibaldi 06:39:23 1171 V1 M Team Nolimits 6
687 OK emeline billod laillet 06:39:31 140 V1 F Adelie 1601 6
688 OK Clara Martello 06:39:40 779 V1 F NoLimits 4
689 OK Antonio Liparoto 06:39:47 715 SEN M Atletico Madrink 6
690 OK Silvana Brunod 06:39:48 206 V2 F CSEN - LO CONTREBANDJE A.P.D. 4
691 OK Mattia Fonte 06:39:52 508 SEN M 6
692 OK Giuseppe Muci 06:39:56 866 V2 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio 6
693 OK Michela Ruzza 06:40:02 1067 V1 F GSI Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Torino 6
694 OK Giuseppe Vietri 06:40:04 1237 V2 M Team Nolimits 3
695 OK Salvatore Pugliara 06:40:11 992 V2 M Asd Podistica Torino 6
696 OK Stefania Vallone 06:40:21 1206 V1 F 6
697 OK STEFANO EPIS 06:40:22 457 SEN M Libero 6
698 OK lucia Di Palma 06:40:27 427 SEN F Gsi Interforze Torino 6
699 OK Agostino Epis 06:40:29 456 V2 M PENSIONATI 6
700 OK Gloria Prunotto 06:40:33 990 V1 F Gruppo sportivo interforze 6
701 OK Mario Carrara 06:40:36 245 V3 M 6
702 OK Fabiana Vuono 06:40:40 1258 SEN F Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Torino 6
703 OK Daniele Giacalone 06:40:48 565 V2 M Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Torino 6
704 OK Mihaela Iacoblev 06:40:50 657 V1 F GS INTERFORZE 6
705 OK Maria Gabriella Guglielmi 06:40:57 633 V2 F Asd Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Torino 6
706 OK denise risso 06:40:58 1027 SEN F 6
707 OK Chiara Pozzi 06:41:10 982 V1 F 6
708 OK Diego Cavagna 06:41:12 272 V2 M 6
709 OK Antonio Galante 06:41:17 532 V1 M 6
710 OK andrea vasino 06:41:46 1214 SEN M SUCAI 6
711 OK Matthias Kather 06:41:49 677 SEN M SUCAI 6
712 OK Michele Buggia 06:41:52 209 SEN M SUCAI 6
713 OK Marco Ruffa 06:42:18 1063 SEN M SUCAI 6
714 OK Luca Bertin 06:42:27 119 SEN M SUCAI 6
715 OK Alessandro Casetta 06:42:31 256 SEN M SUCAI 6
716 OK Giulio Boccardo 06:42:46 150 SEN M 6
717 OK Niccoló Rapetti 06:42:47 1003 SEN M 6
718 OK Federico Vigo 06:43:03 1241 SEN M 6
719 OK Dennis Borghesio 06:43:11 171 SEN M 6
720 OK Stefano Vandoni 06:43:14 1210 SEN M 6
721 OK Sara Acquistapace 06:43:52 15 V1 F 3
722 OK Armando PICONE 06:44:00 949 V2 M 6
723 OK Alexis Charpentier 06:44:40 297 SEN M 6
724 OK Leonardo Preti 06:45:12 986 SEN M 6
725 OK Pierre Kovacsecz 06:45:45 682 SEN M 6
726 OK Ettore Bernasconi 06:46:10 116 V2 M Il Sole Onlus 6
727 OK Flavia Temperelli 06:46:13 1167 SEN F 6
728 OK Paolo Patti 06:46:37 916 V2 M triathlon novara 6
729 OK Valérie COUTTET 06:47:46 360 V2 F 6
730 OK LAURENT SIMONNEAU 06:51:22 1117 V1 M TEAM POÈTES 6
731 OK Nicola Baucè 06:53:25 92 V1 M ASD RunRivieraRun 6
732 OK Fabio Molon 06:53:43 849 V1 M ASD Olimpia Runners 6
733 OK Silvia Formagnana 06:54:09 510 V1 F 6
734 OK MARIACRISTINA BALLA 06:54:12 73 SEN F LA VETTA RUNNING 2
735 OK Alessandro Coltro 06:54:14 330 V1 M Pro Loco Trivero 6
736 OK Eleonora Crestani 06:54:19 364 V1 F RUNCARD 3
737 OK Davide Solesio 06:54:22 1125 V1 M 5
738 OK Francesca Verna 06:54:22 1218 V1 F 6
739 OK Elodie OLLAGNIER 06:54:28 888 SEN F CMBM 6
740 OK Jennifer Modugno 06:54:30 847 V1 F 6
741 OK Christophe TUTARD 06:54:32 1193 V1 M 6
742 OK KENZOUA Laurent 06:54:37 695 V1 M [email protected] 6
743 OK Stéphane Clément 06:54:39 318 V1 M 6
744 OK Jean-Baptiste Lamotte 06:54:45 688 V1 M 6
745 OK Valentina Cortese 06:54:47 351 SEN F ASD Olimpia Runners 4
746 OK Gabriele Cortese 06:54:58 352 V3 M 6
747 OK Maria Grazia Vernacchio 06:56:12 1219 V1 F Asd Vigonechecorre 4
748 OK Alessia Costa 06:56:21 356 V1 F Asd Vigonechecorre 6
749 OK LOREDANA LAZAR 06:56:23 701 V1 F ASD VIGONECHECORRE 6
750 OK Francesco Perlo 06:56:29 930 V1 M Asd Vigonechecorre 6
751 OK Marco Giolo 06:56:37 585 SEN M Scendisti 6
752 OK Andrea Campo 06:56:43 232 SEN M Scendisti 5
753 OK Gabriella Lombardi 06:57:25 722 V1 F 6
754 OK Ettore Junin 06:57:42 675 V2 M 6
755 OK Tanguy Fetsch 06:57:51 496 SEN M 6
756 OK Alain Takeda 06:57:59 1156 SEN M KeFlon Team 6
757 OK STEFANO FERRARIS 06:58:31 488 V1 M a.s.d olimpia runners 6
758 OK Lorenzo Vittoni 06:58:31 1252 V1 M Trailrunning Valsessera 6
759 OK CHRISTIAN FLONCK 06:58:53 506 SEN M 6
760 OK francois flonck 06:58:57 505 SEN M 6
761 OK Iseulys Richert 06:59:06 1022 SEN F Flonck 6
762 OK Ulf Daegele 06:59:25 384 V3 M Team Panettone Trail 6
763 OK armand laurent 06:59:27 696 V3 M KIKOUROU 6
764 OK Marco Mosca 06:59:55 8 V2 M 6 DUECUFFIETTE
765 OK Giorgio Dario De Muro 06:59:56 404 SEN M 6
766 OK FAUSTO MERLO 07:00:22 813 V1 M A.S.D BAUDENASCA 6
767 OK Marco Balduini 07:00:27 9 V1 M 6
768 OK Stefano Ghirardi 07:00:32 564 SEN M Baudenasca 6
769 OK Erwin Cesare Canavosio 07:00:40 234 V1 M 6
770 OK massimo tibaldo 07:00:51 1172 V1 M 6
771 OK Fabio Riva 07:03:05 1029 SEN M Vigonechecorre 6
772 OK Davide Gasca 07:03:16 543 SEN M RUNCARD 6
773 OK Tiziana Gina Bisotti 07:03:17 146 V2 F 6
774 OK Charlotte Cerisey 07:03:31 282 SEN F in nome della rosa 6
775 OK Massimo Gasca 07:03:35 542 SEN M RUNCARD 6
776 OK Enrico Liberatori 07:03:39 713 V2 M 6
777 OK Francesca Pietrafesa 07:03:54 951 SEN F 6
778 OK Giacomo Domaine 07:03:59 434 SEN M 6
779 OK Muriel Pomat 07:04:11 977 SEN F 6
780 OK Matteo Vallet 07:04:15 1204 SEN M 6
781 OK Walter Tutel 07:04:19 1194 SEN M 6
782 OK Giorgio Cavallari 07:04:26 275 V1 M TEAM BAROLI CLIMB 6
783 OK Valerie Pomat 07:04:28 978 SEN F 3
784 OK Sarah Contoz 07:04:32 342 SEN F 1
785 OK Gabriele La Monaca 07:04:36 684 SEN M 6
786 OK Enrico Pizzaia 07:04:46 966 V2 M Lenti ma contenti 6
787 OK ambroise Moutarde-Couttet 06:47:48 865 SEN M CHAMONIX 4
788 OK alessandro maresca 07:05:32 772 V1 M 6
789 OK alessandro vitullo 07:05:38 1253 SEN M 6
790 OK massimo magni 07:05:38 750 V2 M Team cioca baraca 6
791 OK Yuri Droz 07:06:17 440 V1 M De rosa santini 6
792 OK Lorenzina Rosset 07:06:17 1050 V1 F 6
793 OK sonia nouchy 07:06:18 881 V1 F 6
794 OK CLAUDIO BRUNIER 07:06:24 202 V1 M 6
795 OK davide mazzucchelli 07:06:50 806 V2 M IL SOLE ONLUS 3
796 OK CINZIA ASCANIO 07:06:51 54 V2 F Trail running sport Academy A. S. 6
797 OK Marco Trucco 07:06:54 1190 SEN M 6
798 OK Simone Serra 07:07:18 1107 SEN M 6
799 OK Charlotte VIARD 07:08:00 1230 SEN F 6
800 OK Arnaud Jiguet-Covex 07:08:03 1391 M Les jijicoco 6
801 OK Lucie Chabrat 07:08:16 290 V1 F Jicocha 6
802 OK luca bonafede 07:09:10 159 SEN M 6
803 OK Viola Mancini 07:09:32 761 SEN F 6
804 OK giulia vaglio tessitore 07:09:55 1200 SEN F 6
805 OK Mauro Pelucchi 07:10:17 923 V1 M 3
806 OK Margherita Lucato 07:10:18 732 SEN F 6
807 OK Nicolas Mochet 07:10:22 845 SEN M 6
808 OK Marco Bolzonello 07:11:15 158 SEN M 6
809 OK Alessia Mattiuzzo 07:11:15 801 SEN F 6
810 OK Diego Bolzonello 07:11:27 157 V3 M 6
811 OK Gimmy Susan 07:11:32 1151 V2 M 6
812 OK Cinzia Araosta 07:11:41 46 SEN F 5
813 OK Donatella Susan 07:11:46 1152 V3 F 6
814 OK Lorenzo Natalini 07:12:02 874 V1 M 6
815 OK Katia Coquillard 07:14:34 345 V1 F 6
816 OK Annalisa Savioz 07:14:42 1084 SEN F 6
817 OK ANDREA PELLEGRINI 07:15:29 921 V1 M Gruppo Sportivo Interforze 6
818 OK Ebe Hassan Aden Iftin 07:15:39 660 V1 F 6
819 OK sebastien michel 07:15:40 822 SEN M team goupil 6
820 OK Isabelle Morand 07:15:47 858 SEN F 6
821 OK David Borey 07:16:56 169 V1 M team charrralllllll 6
822 OK Decarroux Gilles 07:17:04 582 SEN M Eaa 6
823 OK Margot Comé 07:17:16 332 SEN F 6
824 OK christophe bontaz 07:17:17 166 V1 M team charrralllllll 0
825 OK Jean Raphaël Bordet 07:17:34 167 SEN M 4
826 OK Enrico Giorgio Massimiliano petracchi 07:18:05 942 V2 M 6
827 OK claudio audisio 07:18:17 58 V1 M GP Solvay 6
828 OK Davide Soldi 07:18:31 1124 SEN M 6
829 OK Mara Liliana Miets Borghesio 07:20:20 172 SEN F 6
830 OK Gaia Modenese 07:20:20 846 SEN F 6
831 OK giorgio cartasso 07:21:24 248 V1 M Crocefieschi running team 6
832 OK Enrica Elisa Ferrari 07:21:36 486 SEN F Crocefieschi running team 6
833 OK Norbert Silvin 07:21:43 1115 V3 M Landrygeots 6
834 OK Alice SLVIN 07:21:43 1121 SEN F Landrygeot 6
835 OK mauro duroux 07:21:50 449 V1 M 6
836 OK giacomo gasco 07:21:52 544 SEN M 6
837 OK liliana morgando vigna 07:22:46 861 V2 F 6
838 OK ENRICA TASSO 07:23:07 1163 SEN F 6
839 OK Lucas Rihn 07:23:26 1026 SEN M Reblochon 6
840 OK Arthur Jacquin 07:23:33 667 SEN M 6
841 OK Thibault Missinne 07:23:41 841 SEN M Reblochon 6
842 OK Valentina Bovio 07:24:04 186 SEN F 6
843 OK eugenio fenoglio 07:24:08 482 V2 M 6
844 OK Ilenia Garrone 07:24:09 541 SEN F 5
845 OK Valentina Sabolo 07:24:55 1068 SEN F 6
846 OK Davide Chiartano 07:24:57 305 SEN M 6
847 OK Maria chiara Caneparo 07:26:29 238 SEN F 6
848 OK Luigi Iacovelli 07:26:48 658 V1 M 6
849 OK Elisa Beux 07:26:55 124 V2 F Asd G.S. Pomaretto 80 6
850 OK Roberto Sappè 07:27:05 1078 V2 M Asd G.S. Pomaretto 80 6
851 OK Sylvie Proment 07:27:14 988 SEN F 6
852 OK Alessandro Nicola Gilles Violante 07:30:08 1247 SEN M Scuola delle Americhe Bruzz Wayne 6
853 OK federico violante 07:30:51 1248 SEN M Sisport 6
854 OK Elia Giovinazzo 07:31:02 588 SEN M 6
855 OK Salvatore Caglioti 07:31:20 219 V2 M 6
856 OK Jenny Greener 07:31:22 618 SEN F CAY 6 Ozzy
857 OK laura casassa 07:32:13 254 V1 F 6
858 OK CARLA BOLLERO 07:32:21 155 V2 F 6
859 OK Francesco Monacizzo 07:33:26 850 V3 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio 6
860 OK Mario Lupano 07:33:34 735 V3 M Courmayeur trailers 6
861 OK DEBORA MONACIZZO 07:33:36 851 SEN F 6
862 OK giuseppe spenga 07:33:42 1134 V1 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio Nardò 6
863 OK Alice Lupano 07:33:45 736 SEN F Courmayeur trailers 6
864 OK Piera Trifoglio 07:33:49 1188 V1 F Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio Nardò 6
865 OK Luigino Migliaro 07:33:50 827 V3 M ATLETICA LEVANTE 6
866 OK andrea baroni 07:33:57 83 V3 M 6
867 OK Federico Baroni 07:34:10 84 V2 M Atletica Levante 6
868 OK sandro vallone 07:34:12 1207 V1 M ADS SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO 6
869 OK Daniele Icardi 07:34:18 659 V1 M 6
870 OK stefano rossi 07:34:19 1057 V2 M msrt 6
871 OK GIORGIA GUALTIERI 07:34:21 627 SEN F 6
872 OK Elena Di Marco 07:34:27 426 SEN F 1
873 OK Dario Ferrero 07:34:30 490 V1 M 6
874 OK Laur Sanguineti 07:34:35 1076 V2 F ATLETICA LEVANTE ASD 6
875 OK Lia Lucilla Turri 07:34:35 1192 V2 F 6
876 OK Isabelle Stratta 07:34:36 1145 V2 F 4
877 OK Giovanna Raffo 07:34:44 998 V2 F Atletica Levante 5
878 OK ELISA CHIARA GIACOMASSO BOSSO 07:34:44 567 V1 F 4
879 OK giorgio giudici 07:34:45 593 SEN M 6
880 OK Adriano Hirn 07:34:52 649 SEN M 6
881 OK dario chiari 07:34:56 304 SEN M 6
882 OK Adriano Chiatello 07:34:56 306 V2 M 6
883 OK Tiziana Masi 07:35:03 789 V1 F Atletica Levante 6
884 OK Mattia Guzzetti 07:35:04 640 SEN M Umpa lumpa 6
885 OK Gianluca Gianelli 07:35:15 569 V2 M Atletica Levante 4
886 OK Fausto Schiavetta 07:36:03 1092 V2 M 6
887 OK Emanuele Umberto Mara 07:36:06 764 SEN M 6
888 OK marco corso 07:36:17 350 SEN M 6
889 OK Barbara Fauda 07:36:31 473 V1 F 6
890 OK Marco Oteri 07:36:42 892 SEN M 6
891 OK Matthieu Vinciarelli 07:36:44 1244 SEN M Reblochon 5
892 OK Charlotte Holden 07:37:18 652 V1 F Solo 6
893 OK Matthew Holden 07:37:23 651 V1 M 6
894 OK Guillaume Martin Gousset 07:37:32 782 SEN M Reblochon 4
895 OK Hugo Piret 07:37:33 961 SEN M Reblochon 6
896 OK Pierre ORY 07:37:44 891 SEN M Reblochon 6
897 OK Nikol Krasniqi 07:37:44 683 SEN F 6
898 OK Mikail Ogel 07:37:47 884 SEN M Roblonchon 2
899 OK caterina nora 07:37:51 879 SEN F 6
900 OK Thibaud Maurin 07:37:57 802 SEN M Reblochon 6
901 OK FEDERICO CONSOL 07:37:58 336 SEN M 5
902 OK Ilaria Scorcioni 07:38:03 1100 SEN F 6
903 OK Giulio Reguzzoni 07:38:04 1011 SEN M 6
904 OK gianna rossi 07:38:09 1059 SEN F 6
905 OK Davide Rampoldi 07:38:16 1002 SEN M 6
906 OK Francesco Abbruzzese 07:38:18 11 SEN M 6
907 OK JACOPO GIANOTTI 07:38:28 573 SEN M 6
908 OK Gianluca Fornaro 07:38:32 512 SEN M Trail Running Torino asd 6
909 OK timothe silvin 07:39:26 1113 SEN M Landrygeots 6
910 OK Stefano Amatori 07:41:24 10 V3 M Team Senatori 6
911 OK Riccarda Schmid 07:43:35 1095 SEN F 5
912 OK Lars Unternährer 07:43:38 1196 SEN M 3
913 OK Marie Munzert 07:43:47 870 SEN F 3
914 OK Isabel Westarp 07:43:55 1262 SEN F 2
915 OK Cyrill Schöpfer 07:44:08 1096 SEN M 4
916 OK fabrizio Perna 07:46:35 931 V2 M 6
917 OK Lorenzo Castagna 07:46:58 260 V2 M 0
918 OK Emanuele Zanardelli 07:49:15 1272 SEN M 6
919 OK Luca Quinterio 07:49:20 996 SEN M 6
920 OK Marco Gusmeroli 07:49:20 638 SEN M Eolo 6
921 OK Adriano Pietronave 07:51:21 953 V2 M 6
922 OK Andrea De Cassan 07:53:15 98 SEN M Courmayeur Trailers 6
923 OK Jérémy GOUSSIN 07:53:54 607 V1 M TRAILERS DES ARAVIS 6
924 OK Rich Evans 07:54:08 462 V1 M Grandes Galles 6
925 OK Bruno Antonio Cosma 07:54:11 355 V3 M Sport running portoselvaggio 6
926 OK jenny ferrod 07:54:24 495 V1 F biker’s 6
927 OK Marcello Aguzzi 07:54:27 23 SEN M 6
928 OK Alex Vallet 07:54:29 1205 SEN M 5
929 OK Joel Belley 07:54:36 104 SEN M 6
930 OK Francesca Perfetti 07:54:45 927 SEN F 6
931 OK Nadir Junod 07:54:54 676 V1 M TAN BRAO TAN ONO TEAM 6
932 OK Luca Spoladore 07:55:02 1136 V1 M Biker's 6
933 OK Sara Grange 07:55:41 609 SEN F Coscritti 98 6
934 OK Muriel Beatrice Serres 07:56:16 1109 V2 F Ortica Team 4
935 OK Lorella Borella 07:56:27 168 V2 F ORTICA 6
936 OK Patrizia Gabbiani 07:56:29 528 V2 F ORTICA 6
937 OK Laura Silvia Fumagalli 07:56:31 527 V2 F ASD Orticateam 6
938 OK Nadia Robustelli Test 07:56:43 1031 V1 F ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA A.S.D. 6
939 OK Nicolas GUEHL 07:57:39 629 V1 M 6
940 OK Mathias Dobigny 07:57:44 433 V1 M 6
941 OK Elodie Beuzeboc 07:57:46 125 SEN F BWEK 6
942 OK badouard benjamin 07:57:53 109 SEN M 6
943 OK Guillaume Escot 07:57:56 458 SEN M Cuir moustache 6
944 OK Marie-Emeline Dobigny 07:57:58 432 V1 F 6
945 OK ANTONIN FALDUTO 07:58:07 467 SEN M BWEK 6
946 OK Pierre De Montmorillon 07:58:10 950 SEN M 6
947 OK Maxime FALDUTO 07:58:14 804 SEN M Oscour 6
948 OK Sandrine Chanel 07:58:19 292 V1 F Courir a Villemoirieu 6
949 OK Frederci Chanel 07:58:22 293 V1 M Courir à villemoirieu 6
950 OK Sébastien RIGNANESE 07:58:28 1103 V1 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
951 OK Johannes Pina 07:58:33 955 SEN M BWEK 6
952 OK eloise Lagarde 07:59:21 686 SEN F Landrygeots 6
953 OK davide zucchino 08:00:00 1281 V2 M 6
954 OK Alessandro Dovio 08:00:00 439 V2 M [email protected] 6
955 OK Mattia Fazzi 08:01:54 478 V1 M Ganfazzi 6
956 OK Jessica Gandolfo 08:02:07 538 SEN F Ganfazzi 6
957 OK FABIO RATTI 08:02:16 1006 V1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
958 OK Enrico Merlo 08:02:22 814 SEN M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
959 OK pietro CASTELLI 08:02:28 264 SEN M 6
960 OK FRANCESCA BORGHETTI 08:02:31 173 SEN F GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
961 OK Marco Baruffaldi 08:02:36 88 SEN M 6
962 OK Aurelie GRANDVUILLEMIN 08:02:48 608 V1 F 6
963 OK Federico GILARDI 08:03:01 579 V1 M CMBM 6
964 OK Marta Martin 08:03:01 781 V2 F 6
965 OK Amélie Gros 08:03:15 626 SEN F 6
966 OK Gilles GOBANCÉ 08:03:22 600 SEN M 6
967 OK Romain Dacosta 08:03:22 383 SEN M 6
968 OK Valerio Combi 08:03:55 331 SEN M Gli stambecchi della grigna 6
969 OK MAURO MARZOLA 08:03:59 787 V2 M 6
970 OK Monica Celoria 08:04:04 279 V1 F 6
971 OK Francesco Merlo 08:04:07 815 SEN M ASD GRIGNETTA 6
972 OK valentin silvin 08:04:34 1112 SEN M Landrygeots 6
973 OK Antoine silvin 08:04:37 1114 SEN M Landrygeots 6
974 OK carlo bonati 08:04:51 160 SEN M 6
975 OK Giovanni Pica 08:06:33 948 V1 M 6
976 OK Maud Gerardin 08:06:42 555 SEN F 6
977 OK LIsa Sebille 08:06:51 1104 SEN F 6
978 OK Simone Giuliani 08:07:03 596 V1 M 6
979 OK Simone Martina 08:07:10 783 V1 M 6
980 OK Morgan PATUREL 08:07:20 917 SEN M 6
981 OK Riccardo Peris 08:08:05 928 V2 M 6
982 OK Falduto Mikael 08:09:37 829 SEN M BWEK 6
983 OK Daniele Sironi 08:16:36 1118 V1 M 6
984 OK Paola Pucci 08:18:20 991 V2 F 6
985 OK Aldo Ariberto Pesco 08:18:42 937 V3 M 6
986 OK fergal warren 08:23:43 1259 V2 M CAY 6
987 OK Simona Sommariva 08:30:14 1126 V1 F 6
988 OK Matteo D'Angelo 08:32:11 376 SEN M 6
989 OK EUGENIA POZZALI 08:32:36 1285 SEN F 3
990 OK Federica Rapetti 08:32:50 1004 SEN F 4
991 OK Fabio Giorgio Besati 08:49:57 121 V2 M 3
992 OK MariaStefania Sala 08:50:07 1069 V2 F 3
993 OK Mathias Passino 08:56:24 910 SEN M 6
994 OK Federico Peaquin 08:56:30 918 SEN M 6
995 OK Benedetta Vago 08:56:35 1201 SEN F 6
996 OK Marco Esposito 08:56:47 460 SEN M 6
997 OK Alessandro Mareliati 08:56:55 771 SEN M 6
998 OK Simone Cauteruccio 08:57:10 270 SEN M 6
999 OK Alessio Piras 08:57:29 960 SEN M 6
Stato: DNF
Rank Stato Nome Cognome Race time Pettorale Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1000 DNF Enrico Maria Tosi 01:31:27 1182 V2 M Road Runners Club Milano -1
1001 DNF Greta Contardo 02:21:03 338 SEN F Coscritti 98 -1
1002 DNF David ZIJP 02:39:01 1277 V1 M ZIPETTE TEAM -1
1003 DNF Yves PETIT 03:30:48 939 V1 M Club Alpin Français de Besançon -1
1004 DNF Anna Rosa Paniale 07:16:29 901 V3 F -1