ARRANCABIRRA 2022

Finishers: 1004

sarch by name/team/bib
Stato: OK
Rank Stato Pettorale Nome Cognome Race time Paese Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 OK 941 Aurélien Petitjean 02:15:18 FR V1 M Running conseil 39 6
2 OK 1038 Romain Pernet-Mugnier 02:15:57 FR SEN M team castor 6
3 OK 840 Eloi MISSILLIER 02:19:49 FR SEN M Team SNGB 6
4 OK 754 Joffrey Maistre 02:24:18 FR SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
5 OK 289 Yohann Chabod 02:24:51 FR V1 M Abbaye Ski Club 6
6 OK 108 SIMONE BELTRAMETTI 02:26:30 IT SEN M 6
7 OK 1012 Rémi MISSILLIER 02:31:40 FR SEN M intermittent de la jaja bleu 6
8 OK 229 Theo Camelin 02:34:10 FR SEN M Team Runningconseil 39 6
9 OK 1392 Mélanie ROUSSET 02:34:35 FR F Taillefer Trail Team 6
10 OK 970 Emmanuel POCHAT 02:35:33 FR SEN M Come back black corbac 6
11 OK 971 Jean POCHAT-COTTILLOUX 02:35:35 FR JUN M Team rongeurs 6
12 OK 1390 Giuliano Lodi 02:37:05 IT V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
13 OK 702 LUCA LAZZARONI 02:37:35 IT V1 M CAI ZOGNO 4
14 OK 614 Antoine Gras 02:39:21 FR SEN M 6
15 OK 577 Philippe Giauque 02:39:50 CH V1 M INGENI 6
16 OK 250 Filippo Casaccia 02:41:29 IT SEN M Parone 6
17 OK 821 Pierre Michaud 02:41:54 FR SEN M Mulet Headwear 6
18 OK 133 Katrin Bieler 02:42:18 IT SEN F Bielerine 6
19 OK 902 SIMON PANISSET 02:42:38 FR JUN M RONGEUR 6
20 OK 778 Giuseppe Marsiglione 02:43:48 IT V1 M 6
21 OK 1268 Yannick DURAND 02:44:52 FR V1 M 6 Gim
22 OK 78 Frederic Baranski 02:44:57 FR V1 M 5
23 OK 1 Simone Ganio 02:45:29 IT V1 M 6
24 OK 286 PAOLO CERUTTI 02:46:51 IT V1 M A.S.D. Si-Sport 6
25 OK 503 massimo fioroni 02:46:53 IT V2 M Team cioca baraca 6
26 OK 1061 Paolo Rubaldo 02:56:33 IT V2 M GSD VALTANARO 6
27 OK 531 ALICIA Gaillard Liaudon 02:56:57 FR SEN F 6
28 OK 843 Nicolas Mo 02:59:35 IT SEN M 6
29 OK 374 Anthony Cuquat 02:59:49 FR SEN M Les Queues en Tire Bouchon 6
30 OK 523 Caroline FRESLON 03:01:25 FR V1 F 5EME ELEMENT 4
31 OK 273 Léo Cavagnoud 03:01:51 FR SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
32 OK 49 Andrea Armando 03:02:43 IT V1 M 6
33 OK 899 Alessandro Palini 03:02:47 IT SEN M ASD 3SANTI NAVE 6
34 OK 398 daniele de angelis 03:04:57 IT SEN M 5
35 OK 185 Daniel Bouvier 03:05:10 FR V1 M 6
36 OK 1020 Mike Rey 03:05:13 IT V2 M 6
37 OK 907 Marco Parolini 03:05:53 IT SEN M Parone Team 6
38 OK 838 Anthony Missillier 03:06:04 FR SEN M Team sngb 6
39 OK 994 missillier quentin 03:06:10 FR SEN M GRAND BORNAND 5
40 OK 545 giancarlo gasparello 03:06:26 IT V1 M 6
41 OK 99 marco belfrond 03:09:02 IT V2 M courmayeurtrailer 5
42 OK 1098 thomas schwitter 03:10:44 CH V2 M ISOTOM 6
43 OK 228 Boris Camelin 03:10:54 FR SEN M 6
44 OK 826 Mickael Bouillet 03:11:00 FR V1 M 6
45 OK 131 Gianluca Bico 03:11:27 IT V2 M Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio 0
46 OK 742 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 03:11:36 IT V2 M 6
47 OK 258 Massimo Castagna 03:12:54 IT V2 M 5
48 OK 844 Davide Mo 03:16:09 IT SEN M 6
49 OK 612 Sophie Grant 03:16:27 NZ SEN F La Sportiva | Ultimate Direction | Petzl 6
50 OK 1265 George Woods ss 03:16:30 GB SEN M Team Panda 6
51 OK 852 Arthur Mongellaz 03:17:00 FR SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
52 OK 712 Giovanni Libera 03:17:36 IT V2 M 6
53 OK 68 Bertrand BAILLET 03:18:16 FR V1 M 1
54 OK 428 Onorino Di Silvio 03:18:28 IT V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
55 OK 322 Samuel COLLOMB-CLERC 03:18:49 FR SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
56 OK 323 Edouard Collomb-gros 03:18:54 FR SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
57 OK 666 Charlie Jacquier 03:18:56 FR SEN M Jeudi Transpi 6
58 OK 1037 ALINE ROLLOT 03:19:13 FR SEN F SNGB 6
59 OK 33 Simone Alliata 03:24:53 IT SEN M GS Castellania 6
60 OK 184 Julien Bouvet 03:25:09 FR SEN M Les queues en tire bouchon 6
61 OK 42 Hugo Andrade 03:26:19 FR SEN M JURASSIEN 6
62 OK 1110 Lorenzo Sessa 03:26:52 IT V1 M 4
63 OK 1147 Marco Mario Pietro Strozza 03:27:56 IT V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
64 OK 452 gianluca eleuteri 03:28:25 IT V2 M 6
65 OK 32 Pietro Cesare Alliata 03:28:36 IT V2 M GS Castellania 6
66 OK 1160 Massimiliano Tarello 03:30:00 IT SEN M 6
67 OK 201 Daniele Brun 03:30:16 IT SEN M 6
68 OK 875 Hervé Navillod 03:30:27 IT SEN M 6
69 OK 504 Claudio Giovanni Fisanotti 03:30:54 IT V2 M 6
70 OK 79 CHIARA BARASSI 03:31:07 IT SEN F ISOTOM 6
71 OK 21 Roberto Agnusdei 03:33:15 IT V1 M 6
72 OK 997 Anthony RACLOT 03:33:27 FR SEN M 6
73 OK 128 Giorgia Bianco 03:33:43 IT SEN F A.S.D. Podistica Valle Varaita 6
74 OK 93 benoît baudoux 03:34:22 FR V2 M trailer de l'aigle 6
75 OK 1242 marco villa 03:34:31 IT V1 M Sport Race Valtellina 6
76 OK 648 Romano Hérin 03:34:49 IT V2 M Asd Pont Saint Martin 6
77 OK 1279 Barbara Zoppis 03:35:57 IT V1 F podistica arona 6 Buran
78 OK 1177 Jean Pierre TONNER 03:36:09 FR V2 M 6
79 OK 85 Thomas Barraz 03:36:35 FR SEN M Les queues en tire-bouchon 6
80 OK 122 Lorenzo Bettini 03:37:10 CH JUN M 2
81 OK 471 Marta Fasoli 03:37:11 CH JUN F 2
82 OK 421 Eric DESAILLOUD 03:37:29 FR V2 M 6
83 OK 1267 YANNICK ROBERJOT 03:38:34 FR V1 M 6
84 OK 515 CYRIL FOURNIER LANGLAIS 03:38:47 FR SEN M TEAM SNGB 6
85 OK 368 Yoann Csorgei 03:39:10 FR SEN M Les Queues en Tire Bouchons 6
86 OK 932 Julien Pernet 03:39:11 FR SEN M Les Queues en Tire Bouchons 6
87 OK 723 riccardo lombardi 03:39:32 IT V1 M 6
88 OK 60 giuseppe auxilia 03:40:09 IT V2 M 6
89 OK 1251 Giuseppe Vitalone 03:40:09 IT V1 M 6
90 OK 1254 Lukas Von Tobel 03:40:10 CH SEN M 6
91 OK 62 francesco auxilia 03:40:23 IT SEN M atletica orcobelino 6
92 OK 1123 Simone Soldi 03:40:33 IT SEN M Verde pisello 6
93 OK 308 franco chiera 03:40:39 IT V1 M A SARA' DURA MA ARIVUMA 6
94 OK 388 Massimo Dall Acqua 03:42:22 CH V2 M Vertical Sambe 6
95 OK 406 Alexandre de Titta 03:42:37 CH SEN M McArdo & McLellis Racing 6
96 OK 634 Mathieu Guillemin 03:43:14 CH SEN M McArdo & McLellis Racing 6
97 OK 448 davide duroux 03:43:27 IT V1 M 6
98 OK 1053 Giorgio Enrico Arturo Rossetti 03:47:16 IT V1 M 5
99 OK 1135 Luca Spoladore 03:47:49 IT V1 M 6
100 OK 227 Federica Calvari 03:48:00 IT V1 F 1 Medeir
101 OK 1184 Davide Touscoz 03:51:48 IT V2 M Polisportivasantorso Aosta 6
102 OK 301 luca cherubino 03:54:20 IT V1 M A.S.D. ZENA RUNNERS 6
103 OK 5 Alberto Gallo 03:54:29 IT V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
104 OK 61 Silvio Auxilia 03:54:45 IT V2 M ITALTENDE 6
105 OK 34 Roberto Alliata 03:55:08 IT V2 M G.S. Castellania 6
106 OK 257 Gloria Casiraghi 03:55:46 IT SEN F 6
107 OK 839 Marthe Missillier 03:55:56 FR SEN F 6
108 OK 519 FRANCESCO FRANZONI 03:58:14 IT V2 M G.S. CASTELLANIA 5
109 OK 425 lorenzo Di Fresco 03:59:40 IT V1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
110 OK 366 Ludovic Cretin 04:00:03 FR V1 M 6
111 OK 717 GIANNI LISSOLO 04:00:16 IT V1 M AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 6
112 OK 182 Philippe Bourgine 04:00:30 FR V2 M 6
113 OK 550 Jean Philippe Gay 04:00:38 FR V1 M Traileurs 7 monts 6
114 OK 697 Cyrille Laurent 04:00:39 FR V1 M 6
115 OK 705 Melanie Lechein 04:00:54 FR SEN F Jura Vertical 6
116 OK 583 Mickael Gindre-cuet 04:00:59 FR SEN M Les Dôlus 6
117 OK 635 LONA GUILLEMIN 04:01:19 FR SEN F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 4
118 OK 1220 Jean-Paul Vernet 04:01:23 FR SEN M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
119 OK 693 Luca Larosa 04:01:34 IT SEN M 6
120 OK 890 Marco Ortu 04:02:20 IT V2 M Mortara 6
121 OK 134 Annie Bieler 04:02:25 IT SEN F Gresso girls 6
122 OK 896 Edy Paganin 04:02:32 IT V1 M 6
123 OK 662 mario isernia 04:03:55 IT V2 M 100% ANIMATRAIL 6
124 OK 1158 Manon Tallant 04:04:02 FR SEN F 6
125 OK 20 Alessio Agnetti 04:04:08 IT V1 M 6
126 OK 1122 Massimiliano Sogna 04:04:37 IT V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
127 OK 3 alfonso tavano 04:04:40 IT V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
128 OK 938 Matteo Pesenti 04:05:02 IT SEN M CAI Zogno 6
129 OK 1132 antonio spada 04:05:15 IT V3 M CAI Zogno 6
130 OK 7 EDI PEAQUIN 04:05:24 IT V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
131 OK 1170 Gianluca Testa 04:05:38 IT SEN M 6
132 OK 1075 fabio sanfelici 04:05:48 IT SEN M #TGIF 6
133 OK 877 Federica Nobile 04:05:53 IT SEN F #TGIF 1
134 OK 603 Marco Gorrino 04:07:01 IT V1 M G.S.D. Valtanaro 6
135 OK 943 Giorgio Peveri 04:07:08 IT SEN M 6
136 OK 886 Ulisse Oliva 04:07:20 IT V3 M S.C. LIBERTAS SESTO ASD 0
137 OK 381 Dario Da Forno 04:08:26 IT V1 M ASDVO 6
138 OK 120 Riccardo Bertoldo 04:08:32 IT SEN M 6
139 OK 1175 Francesca Tonello 04:08:40 IT V1 F 6
140 OK 730 Ferdinando Lozza 04:08:45 IT SEN M 6
141 OK 43 Marta Anghileri 04:08:50 IT SEN F 5
142 OK 1178 SILVIA TONO 04:08:57 IT V1 F DEPORTIVO PIPPO 6
143 OK 957 LUCA PINOTTI 04:09:10 IT V2 M DEPORTIVO PIPPOARTU 6
144 OK 1081 ANDREA SARTORE 04:10:01 IT V1 M GAU 6
145 OK 1001 Marco Ramello 04:10:16 IT V2 M 1
146 OK 728 agnese losa 04:10:16 IT V2 F 6
147 OK 81 Stefano Barberis 04:12:39 IT SEN M Skyline SkyRunners 6
148 OK 646 Ghislain HENRIET 04:12:41 FR SEN M 6
149 OK 647 Didier HENRIET 04:12:46 FR V2 M 6
150 OK 443 Thierry Duboz 04:13:09 FR V2 M 6
151 OK 217 Antonio Cabras 04:14:21 IT SEN M 6
152 OK 372 Laurent Cullet 04:14:22 IT SEN M 6
153 OK 919 Massimiliano Pegorari 04:15:15 IT V1 M 6
154 OK 106 Loredana Bellotoma 04:15:58 IT V2 F ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO 0
155 OK 276 Fabio Cazzato 04:16:14 IT SEN M 6
156 OK 1071 raffaela salmasi 04:19:05 IT V1 F 6
157 OK 757 fabrizia filippa malerba 04:19:08 IT V2 F 4
158 OK 1154 Sylvain Ducret 04:20:02 FR SEN M Jean d'en haut 6
159 OK 296 Alexandre Charles 04:20:03 FR SEN M 6
160 OK 733 Ludovic Detraz 04:20:10 FR V1 M 6
161 OK 446 Sebastien Ducret 04:20:10 FR V1 M Jean d'en haut 6
162 OK 698 patrice lausenaz 04:20:20 FR V1 M J'ean d'en haut 6
163 OK 1019 Oscar Ivan Restrepo Sanchez 04:21:30 IT SEN M 6
164 OK 1223 Diego Vescovo 04:21:35 IT V2 M 6
165 OK 163 Andrea Bonessa 04:21:45 IT V1 M 6
166 OK 621 Guido Grignaffini 04:22:29 IT V1 M 6
167 OK 694 Nadir Latella 04:22:45 IT V1 M 6
168 OK 962 Andrea Piroscia 04:22:48 IT V1 M 6
169 OK 777 Stefania Marongiu 04:23:56 IT V1 F TPG 3
170 OK 13 Giovanni Accardo 04:24:02 CH SEN M McLelli's Ingeni Racing 6
171 OK 1235 Julien Emmanuel Vierin 04:24:34 IT SEN M Les Spinteurs 3
172 OK 341 Luca Contoz 04:24:39 IT SEN M Inrun 3
173 OK 429 Simone Diodato 04:24:44 IT SEN M Les Spinteurs 3
174 OK 130 Marco Bich Junior 04:24:45 IT SEN M 5
175 OK 379 Alberto Da Col 04:24:50 IT SEN M 3
176 OK 1077 Davide Sanson 04:24:51 IT V1 M Les Spinteurs 6
177 OK 271 Matteo Cauzzi 04:24:55 IT V1 M Les Spinteurs 3
178 OK 1185 anna alessandra trasino 04:25:05 IT SEN F 6
179 OK 727 chiara lorenzi 04:25:11 IT SEN F courmayeur trailers 6
180 OK 726 Alberto Lorenzi 04:25:24 IT V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
181 OK 45 Sara Anselmo 04:25:35 IT V1 F Ultra Taaaaac Team 6
182 OK 199 Vittorio Broggi 04:25:42 IT V3 M 6
183 OK 198 laura broggi 04:25:46 IT SEN F Pellai 6
184 OK 574 Stefano Giansetto 04:26:04 IT V1 M 6
185 OK 1181 Franco Tosetto 04:26:12 IT V1 M 6
186 OK 1042 Antonino Romeo 04:27:12 IT SEN M [email protected] 5
187 OK 1269 varney yoann 04:28:11 FR V1 M 6
188 OK 981 ilaria pozzi 04:29:53 IT V1 F asd Bergamo Stars 6
189 OK 329 Antonio Coltellaro 04:30:10 IT V1 M Utloevents 6
190 OK 664 Ivan Jacquemod 04:30:17 IT SEN M 6
191 OK 665 Thierry Jacquemod 04:30:17 IT SEN M 6
192 OK 663 Edi Jacquemod 04:30:23 IT V3 M 6
193 OK 1017 RAFFAELLA RESSICO 04:30:37 IT V2 F ASD ULTRA TAAAAAC 6
194 OK 213 Emanuele Burzio 04:30:41 IT V2 M Ultra Taaaaac 5
195 OK 636 Andrea Guiot 04:30:51 IT V1 M Ultra Taaaaac Team 6
196 OK 2 STEFANO MISEROCCHI 04:30:58 IT V1 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
197 OK 1036 Frédéric ROLLAND 04:31:19 FR V1 M 6
198 OK 995 Virginie QUESNAY 04:31:27 FR V1 F UA Societe generale 6
199 OK 797 MATTHIEU FOUQUERAY 04:31:33 FR V1 M 6
200 OK 1128 Mario Soriani 04:32:13 IT V2 M Asd Courmayeur Trailers 6
201 OK 837 Pierre Miretti 04:32:24 FR SEN M Chamois 6
202 OK 205 Marco Bruno 04:32:42 IT V1 M 6
203 OK 265 Simona Castellino 04:32:48 IT SEN F 2
204 OK 132 Cécile Bidault 04:33:35 FR SEN F Les Queues en Tire-Bouchon 6
205 OK 889 Maxime Opinel 04:33:37 FR SEN M Les Queues en Tire-bouchon 6
206 OK 570 elisabetta giannelli 04:33:52 IT V1 F 6
207 OK 1016 stefano repele 04:33:56 IT V1 M 6
208 OK 17 franco agli 04:34:00 IT V2 M sport club angrogna 6
209 OK 31 Denis Allasia 04:34:00 IT SEN M 6
210 OK 1146 Daniel Stringat 04:34:05 IT SEN M 6
211 OK 24 FABRIZIO AIRAUDO 04:34:11 IT V1 M S.C. Angrogna 6
212 OK 117 stefano bertalot 04:34:14 IT V1 M S.C. ANGROGNA 6
213 OK 212 Luciano Alessandro Burro 04:34:20 IT V1 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
214 OK 175 elena borin 04:34:43 IT V1 F Team Nolimits 3
215 OK 864 Cédric Mottier 04:35:36 FR SEN M 6
216 OK 300 Dimitri CHERAMY 04:35:38 FR SEN M 6
217 OK 461 Adrien Etchegaray 04:35:45 CH SEN M Pif 6
218 OK 187 Luc Boyer 04:35:46 FR SEN M L'empire du Pif 4
219 OK 183 Bastien Bouteloup 04:35:54 FR SEN M 6
220 OK 924 Luca Peraga 04:35:55 IT SEN M 6
221 OK 281 Manuel Cerise 04:36:02 IT SEN M 6
222 OK 656 David Humbert 04:36:17 FR V1 M Traileur des 7 monts 6
223 OK 251 diego casali 04:36:20 IT V1 M Obstacles village 5
224 OK 415 Mario Dell’Oro 04:36:26 IT SEN M SEC CIVATE 6
225 OK 604 Nicoletta Gossa 04:36:28 IT SEN F 6
226 OK 283 daniele cerrano 04:36:35 IT SEN M 6
227 OK 285 andrea cerrano 04:36:38 IT SEN M 6
228 OK 1111 Mattia Silveri 04:36:44 IT SEN M 6
229 OK 284 Federico Cerrano 04:36:54 IT SEN M 6
230 OK 619 Massimiliano Gribaldo 04:37:14 IT V2 M Gli Orchi Trailers 6
231 OK 1260 christelle weiss 04:37:16 FR SEN F chamois 6 Oscar
232 OK 595 Stefania Giuliani 04:37:19 IT V2 F Gli Orchi Trailers ASD 6
233 OK 517 Cyril Franchequin 04:37:24 FR V1 M 6
234 OK 445 Cristiano Ducly 04:37:31 CH V1 M 6
235 OK 483 Allan FERGUSON 04:37:41 GB SEN M 6
236 OK 617 anthony greco 04:37:41 IT V1 M lello 6
237 OK 974 Claudio Polesel 04:37:47 IT V1 M 6
238 OK 30 Filippo Alinovi 04:37:55 IT V1 M 6
239 OK 474 Flavio Fausone 04:38:06 IT V1 M 6
240 OK 340 fausto conti 04:38:16 IT V2 M 6
241 OK 882 GIUSEPPE NOVARESE 04:38:23 IT V3 M A.S.D. GATE - CRAL INPS 6 Nina
242 OK 1197 Tommaso Vaccaro 04:38:35 IT V2 M Val del Boia Running Team 6
243 OK 4 PAOLA MARCIANDI 04:38:49 IT V3 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain 6
244 OK 377 Vittoria D'herin 04:39:02 IT SEN F 6
245 OK 525 Manuele Frutaz 04:39:04 IT SEN M 6
246 OK 546 Marco Gattinono 04:39:31 IT SEN M Cioca baraca 6
247 OK 38 Giacomo Amato 04:39:48 IT SEN M Trail Running Torino ASD 6
248 OK 794 Roberto Matarrese 04:39:54 IT V1 M 4
249 OK 395 Anthony Daudin 04:40:18 FR SEN M 6
250 OK 464 BARDOTTI Fabien 04:40:23 FR SEN M 6
251 OK 1191 Andrea Turino 04:40:24 IT V1 M 6
252 OK 685 Arnaud LACROIX 04:40:27 FR SEN M 6
253 OK 1049 Pierre Rossero 04:40:36 FR SEN M chaussettes 6
254 OK 367 Thibaud Creuzet 04:40:42 FR V1 M 6
255 OK 1148 Luca Stuffer 04:40:57 IT V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
256 OK 1149 Beatrice Stuffer 04:40:58 IT JUN F 4
257 OK 1000 valentina ramella oretto 04:41:17 IT SEN F 6
258 OK 571 paolo giannetti 04:41:20 IT V2 M RUNNING STATION TEAM ASD 6
259 OK 1138 Alessandra Ortu 04:41:30 IT V1 F Mortara 6
260 OK 370 Santi Cucco 04:41:36 IT V1 M perucce 6
261 OK 405 Ilaria De Panfilis 04:41:43 IT SEN F perucce 6
262 OK 408 MARGHERITA DE VITTOR 04:43:04 IT V2 F G.S. CASTELLANIA 6
263 OK 36 GIULIA AMADORI 04:45:37 IT V1 F 6
264 OK 1034 Roberto Rodio 04:45:39 IT V2 M 6
265 OK 1047 roberto roscio 04:45:45 IT V1 M ASD GRAN PARADISO VALLE ORCO 6
266 OK 720 MARTA LOCATELLI 04:46:18 IT V2 F SCORRIBANDA 6
267 OK 800 BEATRICE MATTIOTTI 04:47:20 FR V2 F CAV 1
268 OK 1044 MARIO RONCO 04:47:34 IT V2 M 6
269 OK 222 MANUELA CALETTI 04:47:45 IT V1 F 6
270 OK 1089 Gianluca Scarmagnan 04:47:47 IT V1 M 6
271 OK 1176 Bruno Tonezzer 04:48:40 IT V2 M 6
272 OK 255 Laura Caserta 04:48:45 IT V2 F 6 Syd
273 OK 516 FABIO FRACCHIA 04:48:48 IT V2 M Gli Orsi 6
274 OK 679 Cristina keller 04:49:00 IT V2 F Maddalene SkyTeam 6
275 OK 193 SABRINA BRENDOLAN 04:49:06 IT V2 F 6
276 OK 178 Adrien Bottollier 04:49:09 FR SEN M Mulet Headwear 6
277 OK 394 vittoria data 04:49:25 IT SEN F Corio Trail Running 6
278 OK 1212 Lionel Vanotti 04:49:44 FR V1 M 6
279 OK 127 Marianna Bianchetta 04:49:55 IT V1 F 6
280 OK 911 Dario Pasta 04:50:27 IT V1 M Corio Trail Running 6
281 OK 416 Giovanni Dematteis 04:50:38 IT V2 M A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM 6
282 OK 129 Raffaella Biarese 04:50:52 IT V1 F 6
283 OK 161 Giacomo Bonazzola 04:51:00 IT V1 M Hill Riders 6
284 OK 1229 PAOLO VEZZARO 04:51:06 IT V2 M GRUPPO ALPINISMO CAI CHIERI 6
285 OK 91 Enrico Basso 04:51:08 IT V1 M 6
286 OK 1008 Véronique Recour 04:51:23 FR V1 F 6
287 OK 447 Gaëlle DURAND 04:51:24 FR V1 F Staubli Sports 6 Jooky
288 OK 642 Hermann Hauser 04:51:31 IT V1 M 6
289 OK 1007 Guillaume Recour 04:51:32 FR V1 M STAUBLI SPORTS 6
290 OK 295 Antoine Charbouillot 04:51:43 FR SEN M Courir à Villemoirieu 4
291 OK 419 elise deprez 04:51:53 FR SEN F 6
292 OK 65 Andrea Azzolina 04:52:43 IT SEN M 6
293 OK 211 Antonio Bugni 04:52:46 IT SEN M 6
294 OK 239 Mario Cantore 04:53:13 IT V1 M Hill Riders 6
295 OK 1203 Paolo Valimberti 04:53:19 IT V1 M Hill Riders 6
296 OK 1271 Mirko Zamponi 04:53:30 IT V1 M 3
297 OK 500 Francesco Filippi 04:53:34 IT SEN M 6
298 OK 796 Sabrina Matte' Aleina 04:53:46 IT V1 F 6
299 OK 514 paolo giovanni fortese 04:53:53 IT V2 M podistica mezzanese 6
300 OK 746 MAGALI ROUX 04:54:05 FR SEN F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
301 OK 344 Fabrizio Coppo 04:54:11 IT V1 M 6
302 OK 489 Christophe Ferreira 04:54:16 FR SEN M 3
303 OK 126 Rémi Bey 04:54:21 FR V1 M CAV 6
304 OK 615 Julien Graziano 04:54:28 FR SEN M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
305 OK 780 Roberto Martellono 04:54:31 IT V2 M Novara Che Corre 6
306 OK 1032 Jacques Rocabert 04:54:39 FR V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
307 OK 303 Guido Santino Chiara 04:55:30 IT V2 M Equilibra Running Team 6
308 OK 216 Diego Cabona 04:55:51 IT V1 M 6
309 OK 66 luca bacigalupo 04:55:55 IT V2 M Trailored4you 6
310 OK 492 lorenzo ferro 04:56:54 IT SEN M 6
311 OK 904 Andrea Paramithiotti 04:56:57 IT SEN M 6
312 OK 214 Giacomo Butta 04:57:03 IT SEN M 4
313 OK 317 Giorgio Francesco Clauser 04:59:04 IT SEN M 6
314 OK 915 PATRICK MATTIOTTI 04:59:23 FR V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 2
315 OK 956 David Pinchon 04:59:34 FR SEN M Mulet Headwear 4
316 OK 738 Federico Lupi 04:59:52 IT SEN M 6
317 OK 737 Franco Lupi 05:00:01 IT V3 M Pro San Pietro 6
318 OK 357 Renato Cotellucci 05:00:06 IT V1 M Asd Pro San Pietro 6
319 OK 1273 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 05:01:23 IT V3 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
320 OK 749 Ettore Magliano 05:01:41 IT SEN M 6
321 OK 786 Paolo Martinotti 05:02:48 IT V2 M Badola 6
322 OK 1066 MATTEO RUSSO 05:02:52 IT V1 M CANAVESE TRIATHLON 6
323 OK 963 Franco Piscitello 05:02:55 IT V2 M Equilibra Running Team 6
324 OK 170 Bruna Borges Carvalho 05:03:22 IT SEN F 6
325 OK 87 Omar Bartoli 05:03:30 IT SEN M ASD Atletica Reggio 6
326 OK 1010 Alessandro Reggiani 05:03:37 IT V1 M Crinale 6
327 OK 622 Gaetano Grillo 05:04:41 IT V3 M ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 6
328 OK 1239 Maria Grazia Vignani 05:05:14 IT V3 F Corio Trail Running 6
329 OK 862 Alessandra Moro 05:05:43 IT V2 F 6
330 OK 110 tommaso beolchini 05:06:01 IT V2 M 1
331 OK 809 Raffaele Melotti 05:06:04 IT V2 M 6
332 OK 825 Fabio MICHELUTTI 05:06:04 IT V2 M 6
333 OK 97 Alberto Behar 05:06:32 IT V2 M 5
334 OK 575 Maria Teresa Giardi 05:06:43 SM V1 F G.P.A. San Marino 6
335 OK 1179 Daniele Tonti 05:06:45 SM V1 M G.P.A. San Marino 6
336 OK 878 Salvatore Nocerino 05:07:16 IT SEN M 6
337 OK 993 Denny Pungitore 05:07:24 IT SEN M atletica sev valmadrera 6
338 OK 561 Martina Ghiglia 05:07:51 IT SEN F ASD Team Marguareis 6
339 OK 739 Davide Lupi 05:08:15 IT V2 M 6
340 OK 526 sara fuliano 05:08:30 IT V1 F 6
341 OK 154 Davide Boglio 05:09:25 IT SEN M S.C.Garessio 6
342 OK 623 ELIO GRISERI 05:09:40 IT V2 M TRE RIFUGI 6
343 OK 210 GABRIELE BUGGIO 05:10:24 IT V2 M 6
344 OK 190 jean claude brachet 05:11:22 FR V2 M 6
345 OK 867 Stéphane MUGNIER 05:11:23 FR V2 M 6
346 OK 1225 Stéphane VEYRAT 05:11:26 FR V2 M 6
347 OK 710 ISABELLE LEPRETRE 05:12:36 FR V2 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
348 OK 644 GISELE HEBRARD 05:12:36 FR V1 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
349 OK 945 Philippe Perrot 05:12:40 FR V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
350 OK 485 GIULIA FERRANDO 05:12:43 IT SEN F Asd polisportiva val Malone 6
351 OK 67 marco domenico baggio 05:12:47 IT V3 M Gruppo Podistico Melzo A.S.D. 6
352 OK 262 UGO CASTAGNERI 05:12:47 IT SEN M 6
353 OK 711 Stefania Lettieri 05:13:04 IT SEN F 6
354 OK 1215 Ruggero Vassoney 05:13:07 IT SEN M 6 Artu
355 OK 968 Luca Pizzini 05:13:11 IT SEN M Turbo Lumache 6
356 OK 450 Guglielmo Dutto 05:13:17 IT SEN M TrailRunning torino 6
357 OK 1186 Elisa Traverso 05:13:21 IT SEN F 6
358 OK 1246 Silvia Vinelli 05:13:22 IT SEN F Dinosauri Pigri 6
359 OK 755 Alessandro Malano 05:13:25 IT SEN M Trail Running Torino 6
360 OK 442 Antoine DUBOURGEAL 05:13:32 FR V1 M 6
361 OK 113 pierre olivier bergaentzle 05:13:35 FR SEN M 6
362 OK 441 Judith Dubourgeal 05:13:40 FR SEN F La yaute en folie 4
363 OK 417 Prudence Denis 05:13:43 FR SEN F 6
364 OK 689 Anna Lamperti 05:13:46 IT V2 F I Fadana 6
365 OK 463 Vivien Exertier 05:13:49 FR SEN M Staubli sport 6
366 OK 224 Sébastien Calloud 05:13:54 FR SEN M 6
367 OK 387 Romain Dal Palu 05:13:55 FR SEN M 6
368 OK 291 Xavier Chalumot 05:13:56 FR SEN M Staubli sports 6
369 OK 375 roberto curti 05:14:04 IT V2 M Gruppo podistico melzo ASD 6
370 OK 385 Michele Dagnino 05:14:07 IT V1 M Emozioni Sport ASD 6
371 OK 302 Florian Chevrier-gros 05:14:24 FR SEN M Mabouloss 6
372 OK 1131 Ivano Spada 05:14:31 IT V1 M Emozioni Sport ASD 6
373 OK 346 elie corboz 05:14:44 FR SEN M Mabouloss 6
374 OK 1054 Ilaria Rossetti 05:14:49 IT V2 F Sci Club Val d'Ayas 6
375 OK 1216 Giulia Vittoria Vaudetti 05:14:50 IT V1 F 6
376 OK 828 SERGIO MIGLIORE 05:14:52 IT V3 M 6
377 OK 810 Sonia Menabreaz 05:14:56 IT V2 F 6
378 OK 48 Michel Armand 05:15:14 IT SEN M 6
379 OK 1189 Nazzareno Lorenzo Triglia 05:15:17 IT SEN M 6
380 OK 44 Federico Annibal 05:15:27 IT SEN M 6
381 OK 566 PIER LUIGI GIACOLETTI 05:15:29 IT V2 M A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING 6
382 OK 1023 Gabriele Ricotti 05:15:29 IT V2 M 6
383 OK 1240 Alice Vignati 05:15:36 IT SEN F 6
384 OK 1129 Valerio Sorteni 05:16:10 IT SEN M 6
385 OK 1079 Mario Bartolomeo Sarale 05:16:24 IT V2 M Marguareis 6
386 OK 594 Laura Giudicianni 05:16:26 CH SEN F TraiLéman 6
387 OK 1094 Nicholas Schlaepfer 05:16:37 CH V1 M The Superspreaders 6
388 OK 1150 jean-philippe surget 05:16:41 CH SEN M 6
389 OK 944 Boris Pflugfelder 05:16:47 CH V1 M 6
390 OK 386 Stefano Dagnino 05:17:11 IT V1 M 6
391 OK 933 Paolo Perona 05:17:19 IT V1 M 6
392 OK 240 Daniel Caprile 05:17:24 IT V1 M 6
393 OK 799 Annejet Mattijssen 05:17:30 NL V2 F 6
394 OK 123 marzio bettoni 05:17:38 IT V1 M IL BARETTO-TEAM GRILL 6
395 OK 842 barbara mitelli 05:17:40 IT V1 F IL BARETTO-TEAM GRILL 6
396 OK 716 gian luca lisa 05:17:43 IT V2 M 6
397 OK 339 Monica Conterno 05:17:49 IT V2 F Roata Chiusani 6
398 OK 1083 Matteo Savin 05:17:55 IT SEN M 6
399 OK 784 Henri Martinet 05:17:56 IT SEN M Atletica Monterosa 6
400 OK 237 Simona Caneparo 05:18:01 IT V2 F La Vetta Running 6
401 OK 1144 helen stow 05:18:17 FR V1 F CAY 6
402 OK 743 andrea machet 05:18:19 IT SEN M 6
403 OK 1085 Nick Saw 05:18:19 FR V1 M CAY 6
404 OK 976 massimiliano pollono 05:18:33 IT V1 M 6
405 OK 27 laurent alciato 05:18:34 FR V1 M Marlenscabirra 6
406 OK 358 Fabien COTTERLAZ 05:18:41 FR V1 M STAUBLI SPORTS 6
407 OK 189 Sylvain BRACHET 05:18:43 FR V1 M 5
408 OK 729 Denis Losserand 05:18:47 FR V1 M 6
409 OK 294 stéphane chapuis 05:18:50 FR V1 M 6
410 OK 477 Laurent Favre 05:18:54 FR V1 M soce 6
411 OK 758 Ru Mallows 05:19:19 FR SEN M CAY 6
412 OK 435 CLAUDIO DONDERO 05:19:35 IT V2 M 6
413 OK 138 Maurizio Bilangione 05:20:52 IT V1 M 4
414 OK 269 Enrico Catucci 05:22:30 IT V2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L. 6
415 OK 1213 franco varesio 05:22:47 IT V2 M Ironbiella Triathlon 6
416 OK 549 Pier Andrea Gay 05:22:55 IT V2 M SC Angrogna "I Daù" 6
417 OK 1187 antonio trifoglio 05:24:11 IT V2 M SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO 4
418 OK 979 Massimo Potenza 05:24:31 IT V2 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio 5
419 OK 776 MASSIMILIANO MARINACI 05:24:41 IT V2 M SPORT RUNNIG PORTO SELVAGGIO 6
420 OK 895 Luigi Pagani 05:24:50 IT V3 M 6
421 OK 759 Fabio Malnati 05:24:51 IT V1 M G.P.Gorgonzola 88 6
422 OK 259 Stefano Castagna 05:25:13 IT SEN M 6
423 OK 37 David Amari 05:25:21 FR SEN M 6
424 OK 905 Gael Parat 05:25:24 FR SEN M 6
425 OK 817 Fanny Meunier 05:25:31 FR SEN F 6
426 OK 763 Boris Maniora 05:25:37 FR SEN M 6
427 OK 853 Monica Ferigo 05:26:03 IT V1 F 6
428 OK 162 mario bonelli 05:26:19 IT V2 M 6
429 OK 1278 Margot Zoppi 05:26:23 FR SEN F Genoux Moulues 6
430 OK 513 RICCARDO FORNARO 05:26:25 IT V2 M NN 6
431 OK 1183 Margaux Tournier 05:26:27 FR SEN F 6
432 OK 537 GIORGIO GAMBINO 05:26:32 IT V2 M atletica lambro 6
433 OK 207 Christian Brutillot 05:26:38 FR V1 M 6
434 OK 1257 Laurent VUILLEMIN 05:26:43 FR V1 M 6
435 OK 803 Giovanni Carlo Mauro 05:26:45 IT V4 M Marguareis 6
436 OK 536 Alessio Manuele Gamba 05:26:53 IT SEN M 6
437 OK 885 Paolo Arturo Oioli 05:27:28 IT V1 M 6
438 OK 278 robert CECH 05:28:31 FR V4 M CAV VILLEMOIRIEU 1
439 OK 249 Francesco Casaccia 05:30:10 IT SEN M Parone 1
440 OK 459 Sylvain ESNAULT 05:31:09 FR SEN M Riri 6
441 OK 197 Morgane Brocard 05:31:11 FR SEN F 6
442 OK 391 Mattia Darlon 05:31:19 FR SEN M 6
443 OK 253 Enrico Casaretti 05:31:37 IT V2 M 6
444 OK 418 Giovanni Carlo Denti 05:31:42 IT V4 M 6
445 OK 1108 Jacopo matteo Serrati 05:31:55 IT SEN M 6
446 OK 832 DANIELA MILLIERY 05:33:21 IT V2 F 6
447 OK 714 Marco Maria Liccardi 05:33:29 IT V2 M 6
448 OK 77 GUILLAUME BARAGGIA 05:33:31 FR V1 M CADS 6
449 OK 307 Michele Chiaverina 05:33:34 IT V1 M 6
450 OK 208 eric bruyere 05:33:39 FR V1 M 6
451 OK 1127 Alessandro Sorce 05:33:54 IT SEN M Cazzi Idruri 6
452 OK 420 Grégoire DERUAZ 05:34:21 FR SEN M DELANO 6
453 OK 1226 laurent Veyrat lachenal 05:34:25 FR V2 M SILL'N RUN 6
454 OK 371 Pascal CUENOT 05:34:48 FR V1 M 6
455 OK 493 Fabio Ferrod 05:35:59 IT SEN M 6
456 OK 494 Federica Ferrod 05:36:00 IT SEN F 6
457 OK 26 Marco Albani 05:36:10 CH SEN M FisioFabbro 6
458 OK 349 annamaria corsico piccolino 05:36:36 IT V3 F 6
459 OK 1021 Sibilla Rial 05:36:41 IT V2 F 6
460 OK 424 Fabiana Di Chiara 05:36:43 IT SEN F NoLimits 4
461 OK 568 Andrea Gialdi 05:36:50 IT SEN M 6
462 OK 909 Gianluca Passaggio 05:37:27 IT SEN M 6
463 OK 156 Marcello Bolognese 05:37:33 IT SEN M 6
464 OK 670 roberta de chiara 05:37:59 IT V1 F NRT - NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM 6
465 OK 616 Fabio Grazioli 05:38:11 IT V2 M NRT Naviglio Running Team 6
466 OK 174 Alessandro Borgio 05:38:56 IT V2 M Gruppo Interforze Torino 6
467 OK 630 Mauro Guercio 05:39:11 IT V1 M Team di M 6
468 OK 41 Alessandro Andina 05:39:14 IT V1 M 6
469 OK 107 Daria Bellotti 05:39:34 IT SEN F Skyrunner 4
470 OK 959 Daniele Pippo 05:39:43 IT V1 M 6
471 OK 1232 Pierre Vicquery 05:39:49 IT SEN M 6
472 OK 967 Margherita Pizzato 05:39:53 IT SEN F 4
473 OK 337 Filippo Conta 05:40:13 IT SEN M 6
474 OK 560 Francesco Ghia 05:40:17 IT SEN M 6
475 OK 454 Paris Enrica 05:40:51 IT V2 F 6 Pluto
476 OK 751 Matteo Maierini 05:41:44 IT V1 M 100%animatrail ASD 6
477 OK 343 Mauro Copelli 05:41:47 IT V2 M Gap Saronno sezione Alice Va Veloce 6
478 OK 397 Roberto Davolio 05:41:52 IT V1 M [email protected] 6
479 OK 1055 Fabrizio Rossetto 05:42:08 IT V1 M 6
480 OK 1198 Davide Vaccarono 05:42:17 IT V2 M GS AVIS IVREA 6
481 OK 1062 Silvia rucci 05:42:39 IT V1 F Asd Li Viol Ousitan 6
482 OK 1165 Antoine Tavernier 05:42:40 FR SEN M CMBM 6
483 OK 326 marco colombo 05:43:24 IT V2 M Cardatletica 6
484 OK 741 andrea macchi 05:43:29 IT V2 M runcard 6
485 OK 268 marco cattaneo 05:43:31 IT V2 M 6
486 OK 1064 Tiziano Rusconi 05:43:45 IT V4 M 6
487 OK 1238 roberto vigano 05:43:50 IT V2 M Team Ciocabaraca 6
488 OK 215 paolo butti 05:44:58 IT V1 M TEAM CIOCA BARACA 6
489 OK 1065 Alberto Rusconi 05:45:03 IT V2 M Team cioca baraca 6
490 OK 1202 Roberto Valagussa 05:45:14 IT SEN M 6
491 OK 466 stefania faienza 05:45:58 IT V2 F cral società reale mutua 6
492 OK 468 Claudio Fantasia 05:46:05 IT V2 M 6
493 OK 553 Luca Genovese 05:46:34 IT SEN M I ciapa rat 6
494 OK 563 Mattia Ghione 05:46:39 IT SEN M 6
495 OK 74 luca ballesio 05:46:41 IT V1 M I CIAPA RAT 6
496 OK 1015 Marco Reolfi 05:46:48 IT V1 M I CIAPA RAT 6
497 OK 192 Davide Branche 05:46:50 IT SEN M 6
498 OK 820 Alberto Mezzavilla 05:46:53 IT V1 M I ciapa rat 6
499 OK 598 Luca Gnemmi 05:47:36 IT SEN M VOLPI D’INVÒ 6
500 OK 1286 Beatrice Giacobini 05:47:40 IT SEN F 6
501 OK 805 Paolo Mazzocchi 05:47:42 IT SEN M A.S.D. Le Volpi d'Invò 6
502 OK 989 ELISE PROST-DAME 05:47:44 FR SEN F 6
503 OK 89 Fabio Barusco 05:47:46 IT SEN M #RUNNINGSUCKS 6
504 OK 985 sandy PRELY 05:47:49 FR V1 F 6
505 OK 946 Stefano Piana 05:47:51 IT SEN M 6
506 OK 599 Michelle Gnoato 05:47:54 IT SEN F Sport Project VCO 6
507 OK 752 chiara mainardi 05:47:57 IT SEN F Sport Project VCO 6
508 OK 319 MARCO CLEMENTE 05:48:05 IT V1 M 4
509 OK 540 Gian Vito Garripoli 05:48:05 IT SEN M Volpi d'invò 6
510 OK 1056 ALBERTO ROSSI 05:48:06 IT V1 M 6
511 OK 382 Vladimir Dabija 05:48:33 IT V1 M 6
512 OK 80 Sara Baratto 05:48:38 IT V1 F 6
513 OK 547 MARIO gaudino 05:48:51 IT V1 M 6
514 OK 105 ALESSANDRO BELLON 05:48:52 IT SEN M Sci Club Valgrisenche 6
515 OK 1222 Michael Verthuy 05:49:03 IT SEN M 6
516 OK 534 Monica Gallizioli 05:49:04 IT V2 F 6
517 OK 765 Michele Marazzini 05:49:09 IT V1 M 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 6
518 OK 499 Alessandro Filigura 05:49:18 IT V2 M Asd Falchi Lecco 6
519 OK 639 Virna Gusmini 05:49:21 IT V2 F 6
520 OK 511 MATTEO FORMENTI 05:49:28 IT V1 M sgurbat runners 6
521 OK 580 Paolo Gilardi 05:49:29 IT V1 M SGURBAT RUNNERS 6
522 OK 263 Niccolo Castellani 05:49:32 IT SEN M Racing LETI 6
523 OK 491 Umberto Ferri 05:49:38 IT V2 M SGURBAT RUNNERS 6
524 OK 1120 jérémy siwiec 05:49:47 FR SEN M Larges Bottes 6
525 OK 1116 Amaury Simondet 05:50:05 FR SEN M Larges Bottes 5
526 OK 1261 Rossella Welzel 05:50:08 IT V2 F libero 6
527 OK 1139 LUCA STEGAGNINI 05:50:15 IT V2 M Sisport 6
528 OK 1119 Alberto Sisti 05:50:49 IT V1 M 6
529 OK 1035 Jacinte Roelofs 05:50:58 NL V2 F 6
530 OK 1143 Anne-Marie Stevens 05:51:01 NL V1 F 6
531 OK 880 tommaso norsa 05:51:40 IT V2 M GEAS Atletica 6
532 OK 1169 DAVIDE TERRILE 05:53:16 IT V1 M ASD CALVARESE 6
533 OK 1243 MARCO vinai 05:54:07 IT SEN M ASD TEAM MARGUAREIS 6
534 OK 390 Elena Danna 05:54:09 IT V1 F A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
535 OK 908 Gabriele Pascon 05:54:09 IT V1 M A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
536 OK 6 Vassoney Ezio 05:55:20 IT V3 M 6
537 OK 407 Matteo De Vincenzi 05:56:02 IT V1 M 6
538 OK 188 gianluca bracca 05:56:10 IT SEN M 6
539 OK 929 Michela Perlo 05:56:44 IT SEN F ASD VIGONECHECORRE 6
540 OK 369 andrea cuccioletta 05:56:44 IT SEN M vigonechecorre 6
541 OK 524 matteo frigerio 05:57:17 IT SEN M 6
542 OK 808 Andrea Melloni 05:58:15 IT SEN M ASD Zampine Orna 6
543 OK 82 Cristiano Baro 05:58:34 IT V2 M A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 6
544 OK 311 Lorenzo Chiriotti 06:02:45 IT SEN M 5
545 OK 280 Carlo Cena 06:02:51 IT SEN M 6
546 OK 965 Ludovico Pividori 06:02:55 IT SEN M SUCAI 6
547 OK 1166 Kirsten Taylor 06:03:52 FR SEN F CAY 6 Clait
548 OK 747 Alberto Magenta 06:04:54 IT V2 M Amatori Masters Novara 6
549 OK 1168 Paola Terrando 06:04:59 IT V2 F Amatori Masters Novara 6
550 OK 233 Luca Campodonico 06:06:06 IT V2 M 5
551 OK 903 Rucci Paolo 06:06:15 IT V1 M 6
552 OK 586 Maria Pia Giorcelli 06:06:17 IT V1 F ASD Baudenasca 6
553 OK 1280 andrea zoppis 06:07:44 IT SEN M ASD Zampine Orna 6
554 OK 321 Ezio Coccato 06:07:50 IT V1 M 6
555 OK 691 marco lanzini 06:09:15 IT SEN M 6
556 OK 52 Giulia Artusi 06:09:23 IT SEN F 6
557 OK 354 Paola Corti 06:09:24 IT SEN F 6
558 OK 16 Alessandro Adami 06:09:38 IT V1 M 6
559 OK 581 Claudio Gilardini 06:09:42 IT SEN M 6
560 OK 1099 MARCO SCIAMANNA 06:09:47 IT V2 M TRM Team 6
561 OK 252 Alessandro Pietro Casalloni 06:09:49 IT SEN M Inrun 6
562 OK 791 Francesca Massa 06:09:51 IT SEN F 6
563 OK 1161 Aljoshia Taschini 06:09:58 IT V1 M Lallenta Team 6
564 OK 830 Marco Luigi Milanesi 06:10:02 IT V1 M 6
565 OK 507 Stefano Fonio 06:10:07 IT V2 M Lallenta team 6
566 OK 267 laura castoldi 06:10:13 IT V2 F 6
567 OK 1233 Christine Vicquéry 06:10:27 IT SEN F 6
568 OK 785 Sara Martini 06:10:33 IT V1 F 6
569 OK 610 Sylvie Grange 06:10:39 IT V1 F 6
570 OK 1173 Arianna Tironi 06:10:47 IT SEN F polaretti 6
571 OK 1074 Matteo Salvi 06:10:51 IT SEN M MASCALZONE OROBICO 6
572 OK 669 CHADEL JENNY 06:10:51 IT V1 F 6
573 OK 96 Francesco Begnis 06:10:56 IT SEN M 6
574 OK 558 CARLOALBERTO GERVASONI 06:11:00 IT SEN M PolaretTeam 6
575 OK 964 Antonino Pitino 06:13:33 IT V3 M [email protected] 6
576 OK 231 Sergio Campanini 06:13:39 IT V2 M 3
577 OK 144 Roberto Flavio Binaghi 06:14:19 IT V2 M 6
578 OK 632 nicolo guglielmetti 06:15:05 IT SEN M 6
579 OK 856 Daniele Montagnoli 06:15:11 IT V1 M Macchine agricole cerrano 6
580 OK 363 Gianluca Crepaldi 06:15:13 IT V2 M 6
581 OK 631 franco guerriero 06:15:19 IT V2 M 6
582 OK 310 Vittorio Chio 06:15:34 IT V1 M 6
583 OK 53 Alberto Arzenton 06:15:39 IT SEN M Asd Montagnesprit 6
584 OK 893 Stefano Ottaviano 06:15:43 IT SEN M 6
585 OK 465 riccardo faccin 06:16:19 IT V2 M 6
586 OK 706 Moreno Giuseppe Lechiara 06:16:26 IT V1 M 6
587 OK 766 sonia marcassa 06:16:30 IT V2 F Delta spedizioni 6
588 OK 1041 Massimo Romano 06:16:42 IT V2 M 6
589 OK 1091 micol Schiaroli 06:16:47 IT V1 F rensen trail team 6
590 OK 798 Pier paolo Mattiacci 06:16:55 IT V1 M Podistica dora baltea 6
591 OK 111 Rudy Berard 06:17:19 IT V1 M 6
592 OK 984 MAURIZIO PREGNO 06:17:23 IT V3 M A.S.D. GATE - CRAL INPS 6
593 OK 894 giovanna pacchiana parravicini 06:17:27 IT V2 F 6
594 OK 1051 ANNA MARIA ROSSET 06:17:33 IT V2 F 6
595 OK 39 Sabrina Amato 06:17:40 IT SEN F 6
596 OK 556 Michele Gerosa 06:17:47 IT V1 M 6
597 OK 476 Benjamin Favre 06:19:04 FR SEN M 6
598 OK 1141 Stephane Vouillamoz 06:19:15 FR V1 M Novel-T 6
599 OK 1270 Mira Yoann 06:19:20 FR SEN M 6
600 OK 1088 Luisa Scandola 06:19:24 IT V1 F 6
601 OK 900 Frédéric Panek 06:19:31 FR SEN M Novel-T 6
602 OK 1142 Steven Matano 06:19:35 FR SEN M 6
603 OK 611 Jean-Paul Grange 06:19:42 IT V1 M Coumbafreeriders 6
604 OK 353 Fabio Cortese 06:19:50 IT V1 M 6
605 OK 655 Denis hugonin 06:19:57 IT V1 M 6
606 OK 835 Elisabeth Mira 06:19:57 FR SEN F 5
607 OK 177 Alberto Bosco 06:20:10 IT V1 M coumbafreeriders 6
608 OK 472 Giovanni Fassino 06:21:19 IT SEN M Sucai 6
609 OK 578 Maud Gidel 06:21:21 CH SEN F 6
610 OK 795 Pierre Matheron 06:21:29 CH SEN M 6
611 OK 868 Marta Munari 06:21:32 IT SEN F Sucai 6
612 OK 819 Vincent Meynet 06:21:40 FR SEN M 6
613 OK 423 Guido Di Carlo 06:21:41 IT SEN M Sucai 6
614 OK 707 Thibault Ledoux 06:21:46 FR SEN M 6
615 OK 451 Dylan EDELMANN 06:21:52 FR SEN M 6
616 OK 1195 Ivan Ulliel 06:21:53 CH SEN M Max va pécho 6
617 OK 650 Luc Hoerth 06:21:57 FR SEN M 6
618 OK 64 Anaëlle AVRILLON 06:22:00 FR SEN F 6
619 OK 334 Fulvio Confalonieri 06:22:01 IT V2 M 6
620 OK 898 Romain PALABAUD 06:22:05 FR SEN M Gramotus 6
621 OK 811 Marco Mercurio 06:22:09 IT V1 M Calvesi 5
622 OK 70 Jean baptiste Bal 06:22:12 FR SEN M Pussy 6
623 OK 361 Giacomo Coviello 06:22:16 IT V1 M 6
624 OK 725 Mel Lonfat 06:22:18 CH SEN F 6
625 OK 333 Julien COMPAGNON 06:22:25 CH SEN M Léman Running 6
626 OK 1097 Damien Schorer 06:22:31 CH SEN M 6
627 OK 673 Garry Jotterand 06:22:35 CH SEN M 6
628 OK 672 Cindy Josserand 06:22:52 FR SEN F 6
629 OK 914 Floriane Patichoud 06:23:08 FR SEN F 5
630 OK 75 Cyril Balme 06:23:15 FR SEN M Trailer des Aravis 6
631 OK 18 Manuela Agnello 06:23:54 CH V1 F 6
632 OK 871 Enrico Musitelli 06:24:00 IT V1 M 6
633 OK 29 duclair alessandro 06:24:02 IT V2 M 4
634 OK 455 Sara Epis 06:24:11 IT SEN F 6
635 OK 1211 Luigi Vanin 06:24:18 IT SEN M 6
636 OK 244 Livio Carrara 06:24:18 IT V2 M 6
637 OK 557 marion GERVAIS 06:25:01 FR SEN F 6
638 OK 179 Lucie BOUCHET 06:25:02 FR SEN F 6
639 OK 703 Olivier LE BRAS 06:25:09 FR V1 M 6
640 OK 218 pauline caer 06:25:23 FR SEN F Niou Niou 6
641 OK 28 Oreste Alegi 06:26:35 IT V1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
642 OK 287 Aurelie Cervelle 06:27:49 FR V1 F 6
643 OK 51 Albéric Arnould 06:27:52 FR V1 M 6
644 OK 1274 Michel Zanelli 06:27:58 FR V1 M 6
645 OK 674 Loic Jullien 06:28:07 FR SEN M 6
646 OK 1153 Demis Sussetto 06:28:58 IT V1 M Parone 6
647 OK 987 Cristiano Principe 06:30:19 IT V1 M 6
648 OK 402 Matteo De Milato 06:30:33 IT V1 M La Magdalene 6
649 OK 403 Luca De Milato 06:30:37 IT V2 M 6
650 OK 624 benedetta Grisone 06:30:55 IT V1 F novara che corre 6
651 OK 1199 Marco Vacchini 06:32:03 IT V1 M Toro Club Serravalle Sesia 6
652 OK 56 Francesco Audasso 06:32:52 IT SEN M Sucai 6
653 OK 1101 Martina Scotti 06:33:06 IT SEN F SUCAI 6
654 OK 1263 James Wilson 06:33:23 FR SEN M 6
655 OK 112 Piero Berbenni 06:33:45 IT SEN M 6
656 OK 242 Massimiliano carminati 06:33:46 IT V2 M 6
657 OK 475 Simona Faverio 06:33:56 IT V2 F Carvico skyrunning 6
658 OK 869 Marcello Munari 06:34:08 IT SEN M SUCAI 6
659 OK 848 enrico moglia 06:34:32 IT SEN M SUCAI 3
660 OK 816 Paola Mestieri 06:35:22 IT V2 F 6
661 OK 709 Gianpiero Leone 06:35:39 IT V3 M 5
662 OK 969 Baptiste Plançon 06:36:06 FR SEN M 6
663 OK 325 Sofia Colombini 06:36:11 IT SEN F 6
664 OK 324 Sara Colombini 06:36:12 IT SEN F 6
665 OK 176 Alessandra Borre 06:36:20 IT SEN F 6
666 OK 792 Patrich Massello 06:36:50 IT V1 M Vigonechecorre 6
667 OK 745 Erika Maffeis 06:37:27 IT SEN F 6
668 OK 274 Alessio Cavalieri 06:37:54 IT V1 M Gefo K-Team 6
669 OK 854 Charline Monnot 06:37:55 FR V1 F St go trail 6
670 OK 136 Hervé BIELLMANN 06:38:22 FR V2 M 6
671 OK 400 Luigi De Giorgi 06:38:32 IT V1 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio 6
672 OK 220 Olivier CAILLER 06:38:36 FR V2 M SAINT GO TRAIL 6
673 OK 320 Hélène CLOG 06:38:41 FR V1 F SAINT GO TRAIL 6
674 OK 135 Arnaud BIELLMANN 06:38:45 FR SEN M 6
675 OK 855 Damien Monnot 06:38:48 FR V1 M St go trail 6
676 OK 645 Carhèle Hennion 06:38:50 FR V1 F 6
677 OK 225 Giuseppe Calluso 06:38:55 IT V1 M GSI Torino 6
678 OK 139 Didier Billod laillet 06:38:56 FR V1 M Adelie 1601 6
679 OK 925 Patrick Pereira 06:39:03 FR SEN M 6
680 OK 246 laura carrara 06:39:08 IT V1 F 6
681 OK 958 elisa pipino 06:39:08 IT V1 F vigore che corre 6
682 OK 142 lois billod laillet 06:39:15 FR JUN M Adelie 1601 6
683 OK 1245 Michele Vincon 06:39:15 IT V1 M A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 6
684 OK 141 Quentin BILLOD LAILLET 06:39:20 FR SEN M ADELIE 1601 6
685 OK 1171 Erik Tibaldi 06:39:23 IT V1 M Team Nolimits 6
686 OK 140 emeline billod laillet 06:39:31 FR V1 F Adelie 1601 6
687 OK 779 Clara Martello 06:39:40 IT V1 F 4
688 OK 715 Antonio Liparoto 06:39:47 IT SEN M Atletico Madrink 6
689 OK 206 Silvana Brunod 06:39:48 IT V2 F CSEN - LO CONTREBANDJE A.P.D. 4
690 OK 508 Mattia Fonte 06:39:52 IT SEN M 6
691 OK 866 Giuseppe Muci 06:39:56 IT V2 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio 6
692 OK 1067 Michela Ruzza 06:40:02 IT V1 F GSI Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Torino 6
693 OK 1237 Giuseppe Vietri 06:40:04 IT V2 M Team Nolimits 3
694 OK 992 Salvatore Pugliara 06:40:11 IT V2 M Asd Podistica Torino 6
695 OK 1206 Stefania Vallone 06:40:21 IT V1 F 6
696 OK 457 STEFANO EPIS 06:40:22 IT SEN M Libero 6
697 OK 427 lucia Di Palma 06:40:27 IT SEN F Gsi Interforze Torino 6
698 OK 456 Agostino Epis 06:40:29 IT V2 M PENSIONATI 6
699 OK 990 Gloria Prunotto 06:40:33 IT V1 F Gruppo sportivo interforze 6
700 OK 245 Mario Carrara 06:40:36 IT V3 M 6
701 OK 1258 Fabiana Vuono 06:40:40 IT SEN F Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Torino 6
702 OK 565 Daniele Giacalone 06:40:48 IT V2 M Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Torino 6
703 OK 657 Mihaela Iacoblev 06:40:50 IT V1 F GS INTERFORZE 6
704 OK 633 Maria Gabriella Guglielmi 06:40:57 IT V2 F Asd Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Torino 6
705 OK 1027 denise risso 06:40:58 IT SEN F 6
706 OK 982 Chiara Pozzi 06:41:10 IT V1 F 6
707 OK 272 Diego Cavagna 06:41:12 IT V2 M Carvico skyrunning 6
708 OK 532 Antonio Galante 06:41:17 IT V1 M 6
709 OK 1214 andrea vasino 06:41:46 IT SEN M SUCAI 6
710 OK 677 Matthias Kather 06:41:49 IT SEN M SUCAI 6
711 OK 209 Michele Buggia 06:41:52 IT SEN M SUCAI 6
712 OK 1063 Marco Ruffa 06:42:18 IT SEN M SUCAI 6
713 OK 119 Luca Bertin 06:42:27 IT SEN M SUCAI 6
714 OK 256 Alessandro Casetta 06:42:31 IT SEN M SUCAI 6
715 OK 150 Giulio Boccardo 06:42:46 IT SEN M 6
716 OK 1003 Niccoló Rapetti 06:42:47 IT SEN M 6
717 OK 1241 Federico Vigo 06:43:03 IT SEN M 6
718 OK 171 Dennis Borghesio 06:43:11 IT SEN M 6
719 OK 1210 Stefano Vandoni 06:43:14 IT SEN M 6
720 OK 15 Sara Acquistapace 06:43:52 IT V1 F 3
721 OK 949 Armando PICONE 06:44:00 IT V2 M 6
722 OK 297 Alexis Charpentier 06:44:40 FR SEN M 6
723 OK 986 Leonardo Preti 06:45:12 IT SEN M 6
724 OK 682 Pierre Kovacsecz 06:45:45 FR SEN M 6
725 OK 116 Ettore Bernasconi 06:46:10 IT V2 M Il Sole Onlus 6
726 OK 1167 Flavia Temperelli 06:46:13 IT SEN F 6
727 OK 916 Paolo Patti 06:46:37 IT V2 M triathlon novara 6
728 OK 360 Valérie COUTTET 06:47:46 FR V2 F 6
729 OK 1117 LAURENT SIMONNEAU 06:51:22 FR V1 M TEAM POÈTES 6
730 OK 92 Nicola Baucè 06:53:25 IT V1 M ASD RunRivieraRun 6
731 OK 849 Fabio Molon 06:53:43 IT V1 M La Vetta Running 6
732 OK 510 Silvia Formagnana 06:54:09 IT V1 F A.S.D. Olimpia Runners 6
733 OK 73 MARIACRISTINA BALLA 06:54:12 IT SEN F LA VETTA RUNNING 2
734 OK 330 Alessandro Coltro 06:54:14 IT V1 M Pro Loco Trivero 6
735 OK 364 Eleonora Crestani 06:54:19 IT V1 F GS E. Zegna 3
736 OK 1125 Davide Solesio 06:54:22 IT V1 M 5
737 OK 1218 Francesca Verna 06:54:22 IT V1 F Treck & Friends 6
738 OK 888 Elodie OLLAGNIER 06:54:28 FR SEN F CMBM 6
739 OK 847 Jennifer Modugno 06:54:30 IT V1 F Treck & Friends 6
740 OK 1193 Christophe TUTARD 06:54:32 FR V1 M 6
741 OK 695 Laurent KENZOUA 06:54:37 FR V1 M [email protected] 6
742 OK 318 Stéphane Clément 06:54:39 FR V1 M 6
743 OK 688 Jean-Baptiste Lamotte 06:54:45 FR V1 M 6
744 OK 351 Valentina Cortese 06:54:47 IT SEN F GS Ermenegildo Zegna 4
745 OK 352 Gabriele Cortese 06:54:58 IT V3 M 6
746 OK 1219 Maria Grazia Vernacchio 06:56:12 IT V1 F Asd Vigonechecorre 4
747 OK 356 Alessia Costa 06:56:21 IT V1 F Asd Vigonechecorre 6
748 OK 701 LOREDANA LAZAR 06:56:23 RO V1 F ASD VIGONECHECORRE 6
749 OK 930 Francesco Perlo 06:56:29 IT V1 M Asd Vigonechecorre 6
750 OK 585 Marco Giolo 06:56:37 IT SEN M Scendisti 6
751 OK 232 Andrea Campo 06:56:43 IT SEN M Scendisti 5
752 OK 722 Gabriella Lombardi 06:57:25 IT V1 F 6
753 OK 675 Ettore Junin 06:57:42 IT V2 M 6
754 OK 496 Tanguy Fetsch 06:57:51 FR SEN M 6
755 OK 1156 Alain Takeda 06:57:59 FR SEN M KeFlon Team 6
756 OK 488 STEFANO FERRARIS 06:58:31 IT V1 M a.s.d olimpia runners 6
757 OK 1252 Lorenzo Vittoni 06:58:31 IT V1 M Trailrunning Valsessera 6
758 OK 506 CHRISTIAN FLONCK 06:58:53 FR SEN M 6
759 OK 505 francois flonck 06:58:57 FR SEN M 6
760 OK 1022 Iseulys Richert 06:59:06 FR SEN F Flonck 6
761 OK 384 Ulf Daegele 06:59:25 MC V3 M Team Panettone Trail 6
762 OK 696 armand laurent 06:59:27 FR V3 M KIKOUROU 6
763 OK 8 Marco Mosca 06:59:55 IT V2 M SENATORI 6 DUECUFFIETTE
764 OK 404 Giorgio Dario De Muro 06:59:56 IT SEN M 6
765 OK 813 FAUSTO MERLO 07:00:22 IT V1 M A.S.D BAUDENASCA 6
766 OK 9 Marco Balduini 07:00:27 IT V1 M 6
767 OK 564 Stefano Ghirardi 07:00:32 IT SEN M Vigonechecorre 6
768 OK 234 Erwin Cesare Canavosio 07:00:40 IT V1 M A.S.D. Baudenasca 6
769 OK 1172 massimo tibaldo 07:00:51 IT V1 M 6
770 OK 1029 Fabio Riva 07:03:05 IT SEN M Vigonechecorre 6
771 OK 543 Davide Gasca 07:03:16 IT SEN M RUNCARD 6
772 OK 146 Tiziana Gina Bisotti 07:03:17 IT V2 F 6
773 OK 282 Charlotte Cerisey 07:03:31 IT SEN F in nome della rosa 6
774 OK 542 Massimo Gasca 07:03:35 IT SEN M A.S.D VIGONECHECORRE 6
775 OK 713 Enrico Liberatori 07:03:39 IT V2 M 6
776 OK 951 Francesca Pietrafesa 07:03:54 IT SEN F 6
777 OK 434 Giacomo Domaine 07:03:59 IT SEN M 6
778 OK 977 Muriel Pomat 07:04:11 IT SEN F 6
779 OK 1204 Matteo Vallet 07:04:15 IT SEN M 6
780 OK 1194 Walter Tutel 07:04:19 IT SEN M 6
781 OK 275 Giorgio Cavallari 07:04:26 IT V1 M TEAM CLIMB TECHNOSPORT 6
782 OK 978 Valerie Pomat 07:04:28 IT SEN F 3
783 OK 342 Sarah Contoz 07:04:32 IT SEN F 1
784 OK 684 Gabriele La Monaca 07:04:36 IT SEN M 6
785 OK 966 Enrico Pizzaia 07:04:46 IT V2 M Lenti ma contenti 6
786 OK 865 ambroise Moutarde-Couttet 06:47:48 FR SEN M CHAMONIX 4
787 OK 772 alessandro maresca 07:05:32 IT V1 M 6
788 OK 1253 alessandro vitullo 07:05:38 IT SEN M 6
789 OK 750 massimo magni 07:05:38 IT V2 M Team cioca baraca 6
790 OK 440 Yuri Droz 07:06:17 IT V1 M De rosa santini 6
791 OK 1050 Lorenzina Rosset 07:06:17 IT V1 F 6
792 OK 881 sonia nouchy 07:06:18 IT V1 F 6
793 OK 202 CLAUDIO BRUNIER 07:06:24 IT V1 M 6
794 OK 806 davide mazzucchelli 07:06:50 IT V2 M IL SOLE ONLUS 3
795 OK 54 CINZIA ASCANIO 07:06:51 IT V2 F Trail running sport Academy A. S. 6
796 OK 1190 Marco Trucco 07:06:54 IT SEN M 6
797 OK 1107 Simone Serra 07:07:18 IT SEN M 6
798 OK 1230 Charlotte VIARD 07:08:00 FR SEN F 6
799 OK 1391 Arnaud Jiguet-Covex 07:08:03 FR M Les jijicoco 6
800 OK 290 Lucie Chabrat 07:08:16 FR V1 F Jicocha 6
801 OK 159 luca bonafede 07:09:10 IT SEN M i magnifici 6
802 OK 761 Viola Mancini 07:09:32 IT SEN F 6
803 OK 1200 giulia vaglio tessitore 07:09:55 IT SEN F 6
804 OK 923 Mauro Pelucchi 07:10:17 IT V1 M 3
805 OK 732 Margherita Lucato 07:10:18 IT SEN F 6
806 OK 845 Nicolas Mochet 07:10:22 IT SEN M 6
807 OK 801 Alessia Mattiuzzo 07:11:15 IT SEN F 6
808 OK 158 Marco Bolzonello 07:11:15 IT SEN M 6
809 OK 157 Diego Bolzonello 07:11:27 IT V3 M 6
810 OK 1151 Gimmy Susan 07:11:32 IT V2 M 6
811 OK 46 Cinzia Araosta 07:11:41 IT SEN F 5
812 OK 1152 Donatella Susan 07:11:46 IT V3 F 6
813 OK 874 Lorenzo Natalini 07:12:02 IT V1 M 6
814 OK 345 Katia Coquillard 07:14:34 IT V1 F 6
815 OK 1084 Annalisa Savioz 07:14:42 IT SEN F 6
816 OK 921 ANDREA PELLEGRINI 07:15:29 IT V1 M Gruppo Sportivo Interforze 6
817 OK 660 Ebe Hassan Aden Iftin 07:15:39 IT V1 F 6
818 OK 822 sebastien michel 07:15:40 FR SEN M team goupil 6
819 OK 858 Isabelle Morand 07:15:47 FR SEN F 6
820 OK 169 David Borey 07:16:56 FR V1 M team charrralllllll 6
821 OK 582 Decarroux Gilles 07:17:04 FR SEN M Eaa 6
822 OK 332 Margot Comé 07:17:16 IT SEN F 6
823 OK 166 christophe bontaz 07:17:17 FR V1 M team charrralllllll 0
824 OK 167 Jean Raphaël Bordet 07:17:34 IT SEN M 4
825 OK 942 Enrico Giorgio Massimiliano petracchi 07:18:05 IT V2 M 6
826 OK 58 claudio audisio 07:18:17 IT V1 M GP Solvay 6
827 OK 1124 Davide Soldi 07:18:31 IT SEN M 6
828 OK 846 Gaia Modenese 07:20:20 IT SEN F 6
829 OK 172 Mara Liliana Miets Borghesio 07:20:20 IT SEN F 6
830 OK 248 giorgio cartasso 07:21:24 IT V1 M Crocefieschi running team 6
831 OK 486 Enrica Elisa Ferrari 07:21:36 IT SEN F Crocefieschi running team 6
832 OK 1115 Norbert Silvin 07:21:43 FR V3 M Landrygeots 6
833 OK 1121 Alice SLVIN 07:21:43 FR SEN F Landrygeot 6
834 OK 449 mauro duroux 07:21:50 IT V1 M 6
835 OK 544 giacomo gasco 07:21:52 IT SEN M 6
836 OK 861 liliana morgando vigna 07:22:46 IT V2 F 6
837 OK 1163 ENRICA TASSO 07:23:07 IT SEN F 6
838 OK 1026 Lucas Rihn 07:23:26 FR SEN M Reblochon 6
839 OK 667 Arthur Jacquin 07:23:33 FR SEN M 6
840 OK 841 Thibault Missinne 07:23:41 CH SEN M Reblochon 6
841 OK 186 Valentina Bovio 07:24:04 IT SEN F 6
842 OK 482 eugenio fenoglio 07:24:08 IT V2 M 6
843 OK 541 Ilenia Garrone 07:24:09 IT SEN F 5
844 OK 1068 Valentina Sabolo 07:24:55 IT SEN F 6
845 OK 305 Davide Chiartano 07:24:57 IT SEN M 6
846 OK 238 Maria chiara Caneparo 07:26:29 IT SEN F 6
847 OK 658 Luigi Iacovelli 07:26:48 IT V1 M 6
848 OK 124 Elisa Beux 07:26:55 IT V2 F Asd G.S. Pomaretto 80 6
849 OK 1078 Roberto Sappè 07:27:05 IT V2 M Asd G.S. Pomaretto 80 6
850 OK 988 Sylvie Proment 07:27:14 IT SEN F 6
851 OK 1247 Alessandro Nicola Gilles Violante 07:30:08 IT SEN M Scuola delle Americhe Bruzz Wayne 6
852 OK 1248 federico violante 07:30:51 IT SEN M Sisport 6
853 OK 588 Elia Giovinazzo 07:31:02 IT SEN M 6
854 OK 219 Salvatore Caglioti 07:31:20 IT V2 M 6
855 OK 618 Jenny Greener 07:31:22 FR SEN F CAY 6 Ozzy
856 OK 254 laura casassa 07:32:13 IT V1 F 6
857 OK 155 CARLA BOLLERO 07:32:21 IT V2 F 6
858 OK 850 Francesco Monacizzo 07:33:26 IT V3 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio 6
859 OK 735 Mario Lupano 07:33:34 IT V3 M Courmayeur trailers 6
860 OK 851 DEBORA MONACIZZO 07:33:36 IT SEN F 6
861 OK 1134 giuseppe spenga 07:33:42 IT V1 M Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio Nardò 6
862 OK 736 Alice Lupano 07:33:45 IT SEN F Courmayeur trailers 6
863 OK 1188 Piera Trifoglio 07:33:49 IT V1 F Asd Sport Running Portoselvaggio Nardò 6
864 OK 827 Luigino Migliaro 07:33:50 IT V3 M ATLETICA LEVANTE 6
865 OK 83 andrea baroni 07:33:57 IT V3 M 6
866 OK 84 Federico Baroni 07:34:10 IT V2 M Atletica Levante 6
867 OK 1207 sandro vallone 07:34:12 IT V1 M ADS SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO 6
868 OK 659 Daniele Icardi 07:34:18 IT V1 M 6
869 OK 1057 stefano rossi 07:34:19 IT V2 M msrt 6
870 OK 627 GIORGIA GUALTIERI 07:34:21 IT SEN F 6
871 OK 426 Elena Di Marco 07:34:27 IT SEN F 1
872 OK 490 Dario Ferrero 07:34:30 IT V1 M 6
873 OK 1192 Lia Lucilla Turri 07:34:35 IT V2 F 6
874 OK 1076 Laur Sanguineti 07:34:35 IT V2 F ATLETICA LEVANTE ASD 6
875 OK 1145 Isabelle Stratta 07:34:36 IT V2 F 4
876 OK 567 ELISA CHIARA GIACOMASSO BOSSO 07:34:44 IT V1 F 4
877 OK 998 Giovanna Raffo 07:34:44 IT V2 F Atletica Levante 5
878 OK 593 giorgio giudici 07:34:45 IT SEN M 6
879 OK 649 Adriano Hirn 07:34:52 IT SEN M 6
880 OK 306 Adriano Chiatello 07:34:56 IT V2 M 6
881 OK 304 dario chiari 07:34:56 IT SEN M 6
882 OK 789 Tiziana Masi 07:35:03 IT V1 F Atletica Levante 6
883 OK 640 Mattia Guzzetti 07:35:04 IT SEN M Umpa lumpa 6
884 OK 569 Gianluca Gianelli 07:35:15 IT V2 M Atletica Levante 4
885 OK 1092 Fausto Schiavetta 07:36:03 IT V2 M 6
886 OK 764 Emanuele Umberto Mara 07:36:06 IT SEN M 6
887 OK 350 marco corso 07:36:17 IT SEN M 6
888 OK 473 Barbara Fauda 07:36:31 IT V1 F 6
889 OK 892 Marco Oteri 07:36:42 IT SEN M 6
890 OK 1244 Matthieu Vinciarelli 07:36:44 FR SEN M Reblochon 5
891 OK 652 Charlotte Holden 07:37:18 GB V1 F Solo 6
892 OK 651 Matthew Holden 07:37:23 GB V1 M 6
893 OK 782 Guillaume Martin Gousset 07:37:32 FR SEN M Reblochon 4
894 OK 961 Hugo Piret 07:37:33 FR SEN M Reblochon 6
895 OK 683 Nikol Krasniqi 07:37:44 IT SEN F 6
896 OK 891 Pierre ORY 07:37:44 FR SEN M Reblochon 6
897 OK 884 Mikail Ogel 07:37:47 FR SEN M Roblonchon 2
898 OK 879 caterina nora 07:37:51 IT SEN F 6
899 OK 802 Thibaud Maurin 07:37:57 FR SEN M Reblochon 6
900 OK 336 FEDERICO CONSOL 07:37:58 IT SEN M 5
901 OK 1100 Ilaria Scorcioni 07:38:03 IT SEN F 6
902 OK 1011 Giulio Reguzzoni 07:38:04 IT SEN M 6
903 OK 1059 gianna rossi 07:38:09 IT SEN F 6
904 OK 1002 Davide Rampoldi 07:38:16 IT SEN M 6
905 OK 11 Francesco Abbruzzese 07:38:18 IT SEN M 6
906 OK 573 JACOPO GIANOTTI 07:38:28 IT SEN M 6
907 OK 512 Gianluca Fornaro 07:38:32 IT SEN M Trail Running Torino asd 6
908 OK 1113 timothe silvin 07:39:26 FR SEN M Landrygeots 6
909 OK 10 Stefano Amatori 07:41:24 IT V3 M Team Senatori 6
910 OK 1095 Riccarda Schmid 07:43:35 CH SEN F 5
911 OK 1196 Lars Unternährer 07:43:38 CH SEN M 3
912 OK 870 Marie Munzert 07:43:47 DE SEN F 3
913 OK 1262 Isabel Westarp 07:43:55 DE SEN F 2
914 OK 1096 Cyrill Schöpfer 07:44:08 CH SEN M 4
915 OK 931 fabrizio Perna 07:46:35 IT V2 M 6
916 OK 260 Lorenzo Castagna 07:46:58 IT V2 M 0
917 OK 1272 Emanuele Zanardelli 07:49:15 IT SEN M 6
918 OK 996 Luca Quinterio 07:49:20 IT SEN M 6
919 OK 638 Marco Gusmeroli 07:49:20 IT SEN M Eolo 6
920 OK 953 Adriano Pietronave 07:51:21 IT V2 M 6
921 OK 98 Andrea De Cassan 07:53:15 IT SEN M Courmayeur Trailers 6
922 OK 607 Jérémy GOUSSIN 07:53:54 FR V1 M TRAILERS DES ARAVIS 6
923 OK 462 Rich Evans 07:54:08 GB V1 M Grandes Galles 6
924 OK 355 Bruno Antonio Cosma 07:54:11 IT V3 M Sport running portoselvaggio 6
925 OK 495 jenny ferrod 07:54:24 IT V1 F biker’s 6
926 OK 23 Marcello Aguzzi 07:54:27 IT SEN M 6
927 OK 1205 Alex Vallet 07:54:29 IT SEN M 5
928 OK 104 Joel Belley 07:54:36 IT SEN M 6
929 OK 927 Francesca Perfetti 07:54:45 IT SEN F 6
930 OK 676 Nadir Junod 07:54:54 IT V1 M TAN BRAO TAN ONO TEAM 6
931 OK 1136 Luca Spoladore 07:55:02 IT V1 M Biker's 6
932 OK 609 Sara Grange 07:55:41 IT SEN F Coscritti 98 6
933 OK 1109 Muriel Beatrice Serres 07:56:16 IT V2 F Ortica Team 4
934 OK 168 Lorella Borella 07:56:27 IT V2 F ORTICA 6
935 OK 528 Patrizia Gabbiani 07:56:29 IT V2 F ORTICA 6
936 OK 527 Laura Silvia Fumagalli 07:56:31 IT V2 F ASD Orticateam 6
937 OK 1031 Nadia Robustelli Test 07:56:43 IT V1 F ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA A.S.D. 6
938 OK 629 Nicolas GUEHL 07:57:39 FR V1 M 6
939 OK 433 Mathias Dobigny 07:57:44 FR V1 M 6
940 OK 125 Elodie Beuzeboc 07:57:46 FR SEN F BWEK 6
941 OK 109 badouard benjamin 07:57:53 FR SEN M 6
942 OK 458 Guillaume Escot 07:57:56 TH SEN M Cuir moustache 6
943 OK 432 Marie-Emeline Dobigny 07:57:58 FR V1 F 6
944 OK 467 ANTONIN FALDUTO 07:58:07 FR SEN M BWEK 6
945 OK 950 Pierre De Montmorillon 07:58:10 FR SEN M 6
946 OK 804 Maxime FALDUTO 07:58:14 FR SEN M Oscour 6
947 OK 292 Sandrine Chanel 07:58:19 FR V1 F Courir a Villemoirieu 6
948 OK 293 Frederci Chanel 07:58:22 FR V1 M Courir à villemoirieu 6
949 OK 1103 Sébastien RIGNANESE 07:58:28 FR V1 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
950 OK 955 Johannes Pina 07:58:33 FR SEN M BWEK 6
951 OK 686 eloise Lagarde 07:59:21 FR SEN F Landrygeots 6
952 OK 1281 davide zucchino 08:00:00 IT V2 M 6
953 OK 439 Alessandro Dovio 08:00:00 IT V2 M [email protected] 6
954 OK 478 Mattia Fazzi 08:01:54 IT V1 M Ganfazzi 6
955 OK 538 Jessica Gandolfo 08:02:07 IT SEN F Ganfazzi 6
956 OK 1006 FABIO RATTI 08:02:16 IT V1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
957 OK 814 Enrico Merlo 08:02:22 IT SEN M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
958 OK 264 pietro CASTELLI 08:02:28 IT SEN M 6
959 OK 173 FRANCESCA BORGHETTI 08:02:31 IT SEN F GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
960 OK 88 Marco Baruffaldi 08:02:36 IT SEN M 6
961 OK 608 Aurelie GRANDVUILLEMIN 08:02:48 FR V1 F 6
962 OK 781 Marta Martin 08:03:01 FR V2 F 6
963 OK 579 Federico GILARDI 08:03:01 FR V1 M CMBM 6
964 OK 626 Amélie Gros 08:03:15 FR SEN F 6
965 OK 600 Gilles GOBANCÉ 08:03:22 FR SEN M 6
966 OK 383 Romain Dacosta 08:03:22 FR SEN M 6
967 OK 331 Valerio Combi 08:03:55 IT SEN M Gli stambecchi della grigna 6
968 OK 787 MAURO MARZOLA 08:03:59 IT V2 M 6
969 OK 279 Monica Celoria 08:04:04 IT V1 F 6
970 OK 815 Francesco Merlo 08:04:07 IT SEN M ASD GRIGNETTA 6
971 OK 1112 valentin silvin 08:04:34 FR SEN M Landrygeots 6
972 OK 1114 Antoine silvin 08:04:37 FR SEN M Landrygeots 6
973 OK 160 carlo bonati 08:04:51 IT SEN M 6
974 OK 948 Giovanni Pica 08:06:33 IT V1 M 6
975 OK 555 Maud Gerardin 08:06:42 FR SEN F 6
976 OK 1104 LIsa Sebille 08:06:51 FR SEN F 6
977 OK 596 Simone Giuliani 08:07:03 IT V1 M 6
978 OK 783 Simone Martina 08:07:10 IT V1 M 6
979 OK 917 Morgan PATUREL 08:07:20 FR SEN M 6
980 OK 928 Riccardo Peris 08:08:05 IT V2 M 6
981 OK 829 Falduto Mikael 08:09:37 FR SEN M BWEK 6
982 OK 1118 Daniele Sironi 08:16:36 IT V1 M 6
983 OK 991 Paola Pucci 08:18:20 IT V2 F 6
984 OK 937 Aldo Ariberto Pesco 08:18:42 IT V3 M 6
985 OK 1259 fergal warren 08:23:43 FR V2 M CAY 6
986 OK 1126 Simona Sommariva 08:30:14 IT V1 F 6
987 OK 376 Matteo D'Angelo 08:32:11 IT SEN M 6
988 OK 1285 EUGENIA POZZALI 08:32:36 IT SEN F 3
989 OK 1004 Federica Rapetti 08:32:50 IT SEN F 4
990 OK 121 Fabio Giorgio Besati 08:49:57 IT V2 M 3
991 OK 1069 MariaStefania Sala 08:50:07 IT V2 F 3
992 OK 910 Mathias Passino 08:56:24 IT SEN M 6
993 OK 918 Federico Peaquin 08:56:30 IT SEN M 6
994 OK 1201 Benedetta Vago 08:56:35 IT SEN F 6
995 OK 460 Marco Esposito 08:56:47 IT SEN M 6
996 OK 771 Alessandro Mareliati 08:56:55 IT SEN M 6
997 OK 270 Simone Cauteruccio 08:57:10 IT SEN M 6
998 OK 960 Alessio Piras 08:57:29 IT SEN M 6
999 OK 769 FABIO MARELIATI 04:04:48 IT V3 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
Stato: DNF
Rank Stato Pettorale Nome Cognome Race time Paese Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1000 DNF 1182 Enrico Maria Tosi 01:31:27 IT V2 M Road Runners Club Milano -1
1001 DNF 338 Greta Contardo 02:21:03 IT SEN F Coscritti 98 -1
1002 DNF 1277 David ZIJP 02:39:01 FR V1 M ZIPETTE TEAM -1
1003 DNF 939 Yves PETIT 03:30:48 FR V1 M Club Alpin Français de Besançon -1
1004 DNF 901 Anna Rosa Paniale 07:16:29 IT V3 F -1