Arrancabirra 2017

Finishers: 1078

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 02:05:47 179 emilien bochet S1 M La sportiva 6
2 02:06:39 673 Bouillet Mickael V1 M 6
3 02:06:47 404 FRANCO COLLE S2 M HOKA ONE ONE 6
4 02:07:12 639 pernet-mugnier romain S1 M team castor 5
5 02:11:07 273 eddy cannelle V1 M baranski 6
6 02:19:26 964 SIMONE BELTRAMETTI S2 M 6
7 02:22:51 1342 missillier tom S1 M grand bornand 6
8 02:23:01 1346 Vincent Morlet S2 M Team Baranski40 6
9 02:23:28 361 damien patichoud S1 M team castor 6
10 02:24:29 352 Davis Ottobon V1 M Team Scott Technosmedica 6 Zeus
11 02:25:48 609 Brice Chatelain-cadet S1 M 6
12 02:28:02 1355 Jérôme PAVLOVIC S2 M 3
13 02:28:40 449 DURAND Yannick V1 M STAUBLI SPORTS 6 Jim
14 02:29:26 786 yoann sert S1 M HTMS 6
15 02:31:03 949 frederic poncet V1 M lamoura 6
16 02:31:56 546 POCHAT Emmanuel S1 M team castor 6
17 02:33:16 222 missillier quentin S1 M GRAND BORNAND 6
18 02:34:56 1193 Maxim Neganov S2 M Grivel-Courmayeur Trailers 6
19 02:36:05 1329 Boris Camelin S1 M Running conseil Jura 6
20 02:36:37 664 Greg Bailly V1 M Quadra Boul 6
21 02:37:03 592 Bastien Gachet V1 M Socquet sport 6
22 02:37:18 741 teychené timothée S1 M team castor 6
23 02:38:05 164 marco belfrond V2 M Trailmountain 0
24 02:39:03 823 Luca Mamino V1 M 0
25 02:42:00 703 sublet jean-pierre V1 M 6
26 02:42:08 313 Léo Rochaix S1 M 6
27 02:42:18 434 Jean Philippe Gay V1 M Traileurs 7 monts 6
28 02:43:20 20 Marine Gachet S1 F Socquet sport 6
29 02:45:13 398 FOURNIER LANGLAIS CYRIL S1 M TEAM SNGB 6
30 02:45:23 409 Edouard pernet V1 M les piandrus du SNGB 6
31 02:46:00 133 jean marc veyrat charvillon V2 M 6
32 02:48:31 1043 philippe Gonthier V1 M staubli 4 jad
33 02:49:19 458 Andrea Bernardi V1 M Novara che corre 5
34 02:49:36 512 Marco Molinari V1 M Delta Spedizioni 6
35 02:49:44 141 Alain PORRET V2 M 6
36 02:50:07 461 SIMONA GAMBARO V1 F - 5
37 02:50:16 169 PAOLO CERUTTI S2 M A.S.D. Si-Sport 6
38 02:50:22 491 Michel SANTA FERREIRA V1 M 6
39 02:52:34 271 Katrin Bieler S1 F Gresso girls 6
40 02:52:38 135 Annie Bieler S1 F Gresso girls 6
41 02:53:06 2 Simone Ganio V1 M 6
42 02:53:16 1358 Eric DESAILLOUD V2 M 1
43 02:53:46 580 Luca Marconi S2 M asd kinomana 6
44 02:54:40 1331 Clément Hudry S1 M fils de touk/fouff/bienva 6
45 02:54:47 1335 MISSILLIER Rémi S1 M intermittent de la jaja bleu 6
46 02:54:53 762 POCHAT-COTTILLOUX Maxime S1 M SNGB Castorius 6
47 02:55:15 1267 Marco Oberti S2 M 3
48 02:56:07 1073 DANDA PAGLIANO V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
49 02:56:26 805 ENZO BRUSASCA V1 M OUTDOOR-RUNNERS Community 6
50 02:56:56 1250 daniele airoldi S2 M airoldi.daniele@gmail.com 6

Pagine