Arrancabirra 2017

Finishers: 1120

sarch by first/last name or team
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 02:05:47 179 emilien
bochet
S1 M La sportiva 6
2 02:06:39 673 Bouillet
Mickael
V1 M 6
3 02:06:47 404 FRANCO
COLLE
S2 M TEAM HOKA ONE ONE/CRAZY 6
4 02:07:12 639 pernet-mugnier
romain
S1 M team castor 5
5 02:11:07 273 eddy
cannelle
V1 M baranski 6
6 02:15:01 870 Ivan
Camurri
S2 M Gsa valsesia 6
7 02:19:26 964 SIMONE
BELTRAMETTI
S2 M 6
8 02:20:53 741 teychené
timothée
S1 M team castor 6
9 02:22:51 1342 missillier
tom
S1 M grand bornand 6
10 02:23:01 1346 Vincent
Morlet
S2 M Team Baranski40 6
11 02:23:28 361 damien
patichoud
S1 M team castor 6
12 02:24:29 352 Davis
Ottobon
V1 M Team Scott Technosmedica 6 Zeus
13 02:25:48 609 Brice
Chatelain-cadet
S1 M 6
14 02:28:02 1355 Jérôme
PAVLOVIC
S2 M 3
15 02:28:40 449 DURAND
Yannick
V1 M STAUBLI SPORTS 6 Jim
16 02:29:26 786 yoann
sert
S1 M HTMS 6
17 02:31:03 949 frederic
poncet
V1 M lamoura 6
18 02:31:56 546 POCHAT
Emmanuel
S1 M team castor 6
19 02:33:16 222 missillier
quentin
S1 M GRAND BORNAND 6
20 02:34:56 1193 Maxim
Neganov
S2 M Grivel-Courmayeur Trailers 6
21 02:36:05 1329 Boris
Camelin
S1 M Running conseil Jura 6
22 02:36:37 664 Greg
Bailly
V1 M Quadra Boul 6
23 02:37:03 592 Bastien
Gachet
V1 M Socquet sport 6
24 02:37:18 741 teychené
timothée
S1 M team castor 6
25 02:38:05 164 marco
belfrond
V2 M Trailmountain 0
26 02:39:03 823 Luca
Mamino
V1 M 0
27 02:42:00 703 sublet
jean-pierre
V1 M 6
28 02:42:08 313 Léo
Rochaix
S1 M 6
29 02:42:18 434 Jean Philippe
Gay
V1 M Traileurs 7 monts 6
30 02:43:20 20 Marine
Gachet
S1 F Socquet sport 6
31 02:45:13 398 FOURNIER LANGLAIS
CYRIL
S1 M TEAM SNGB 6
32 02:45:23 409 Edouard
pernet
V1 M les piandrus du SNGB 6
33 02:46:00 133 jean marc
veyrat charvillon
V2 M 6
34 02:47:09 130 CLAUDIA
RIVIERA
V2 F 6
35 02:48:31 1043 philippe
Gonthier
V1 M staubli 4 jad
36 02:49:19 458 Andrea
Bernardi
V1 M Novara che corre 5
37 02:49:36 512 Marco
Molinari
V1 M Delta Spedizioni 6
38 02:49:44 141 Alain
PORRET
V2 M 6
39 02:50:07 461 SIMONA
GAMBARO
V1 F - 5
40 02:50:16 169 PAOLO
CERUTTI
S2 M A.S.D. Si-Sport 6
41 02:50:22 491 Michel
SANTA FERREIRA
V1 M 6
42 02:52:34 271 Katrin
Bieler
S1 F Gresso girls 6
43 02:52:38 135 Annie
Bieler
S1 F Gresso girls 6
44 02:53:06 2 Simone
Ganio
V1 M 6
45 02:53:16 1358 Eric
DESAILLOUD
V2 M 1
46 02:53:46 580 Luca
Marconi
S2 M asd kinomana 6
47 02:54:40 1331 Clément
Hudry
S1 M fils de touk/fouff/bienva 6
48 02:54:47 1335 MISSILLIER
Rémi
S1 M intermittent de la jaja bleu 6
49 02:54:53 762 POCHAT-COTTILLOUX
Maxime
S1 M SNGB Castorius 6
50 02:55:15 1267 Marco
Oberti
S2 M 3

Pagine