Arrancabirra 2017

Finishers: 1078

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
101 03:27:19 1247 Davide Colombetti S2 M 6 zedd
102 03:27:37 897 moser christophe V1 M Trail Brigade 6
103 03:27:50 1012 Davide Dinosio S2 M 6
104 03:28:29 985 Manu SERY V1 M TRAILEURS DU MOLE 6
105 03:30:09 75 Andrea Maini V2 M 0
106 03:30:13 98 marco massari V2 M 5 cascine running cislago 0
107 03:30:48 285 LUANA BELLAGAMBA V2 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
108 03:31:13 1189 charlotte edelsten S2 F Sky Lines 3
109 03:31:51 51 Véronique Denoisie V2 F Ugine running 5
110 03:32:08 1090 federico caranzano S2 M 6
111 03:32:37 1077 Guido Santino Chiara V1 M Equilibra Running Team 6
112 03:33:02 93 marco villa V1 M a.s.d. GER Rancio 6
113 03:33:20 1230 anthony baud S2 M 3
114 03:33:53 1139 Xavier Hugon S2 M Traileur des 7monts 6
115 03:33:59 529 thomas martin S2 M 6
116 03:34:44 1241 Alan Menegon S2 M 6
117 03:34:49 270 Demetrio Spinella V3 M Polisportiva Sant' Orso 0
118 03:35:02 753 omar riccardi V1 M LI VIOL OUSITAN ASD 6
119 03:35:19 628 franco chiera V1 M A SARA' DURA MA ARIVUMA 6
120 03:36:18 828 Luca Larosa S2 M 6
121 03:36:47 1033 agnese losa V1 F 6
122 03:37:01 1057 jean pierre esteves V1 M Vieux tibia de maurienne 6
123 03:37:06 1182 frederic Mabboux S2 M 6
124 03:37:12 1131 gianluca eleuteri V2 M 6
125 03:37:47 599 Federico Uslenghi V1 M 6
126 03:39:19 340 serge massarotti V2 M 6
127 03:39:26 1354 jean-claude mira V2 M mira.jclaude@gmail.com 6
128 03:39:48 613 Cédric CHARVIN V1 M UA Société Générale 6
129 03:39:58 743 Francesco Leone V1 M AlmostThere Triathlon 6
130 03:40:13 178 walter cartelli V3 M asd courmayeur trailers 1
131 03:40:27 215 Chiara Piva V1 F Spartans 0
132 03:41:22 256 Andrea Mazzucco V2 M Grifoni Aosta 3
133 03:41:32 351 Corrado Calmini V1 M 6
134 03:42:03 250 LAURENT THEZE V2 M UA SOCIETE GENERALE 6
135 03:42:55 734 davide lavalle V1 M Reale Mutua 6
136 03:43:02 1179 Albin Parizot S2 M 40 ans Fred 6
137 03:43:28 1029 Laura Caserta V1 F 5 syd
138 03:43:47 341 GIAMPAOLO CORTINOVIS V3 M CAI ZOGNO 6
139 03:44:15 71 Giovanni Spinella V2 M IAR TYPICALP 3
140 03:44:53 843 Marco Ortu V1 M Mortara 6
141 03:44:57 663 Manuel Giovinazzo S1 M 6
142 03:45:00 4 alfonso tavano V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
143 03:45:06 832 SYLVAIN GARCIN S2 M 6
144 03:45:21 1070 BARDOTTI Fabien S2 M 6
145 03:46:33 53 Luigi Pagani V3 M Road Runners Club 6
146 03:48:06 6 ALBERTO GALLO V2 M LIBERO 6
147 03:48:21 515 Pier paolo Mattiacci V1 M Podistica dora baltea 6
148 03:48:49 184 Massimo Romano V2 M 6
149 03:49:00 1217 claudio urbano S2 M 6
150 03:51:14 254 lorenzo Di Fresco V1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6