Arrancabirra 2017

Finishers: 1078

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
151 03:51:27 1328 mattia delbuono S1 M atletica orcobelino 6
152 03:51:36 1198 giorgio cartasso S2 M Crocefieschi running team 6
153 03:51:56 471 Alexis Bailly S1 M 6
154 03:51:59 1301 Clemence Baille S1 F 6
155 03:52:23 1340 matteo betemps S1 M 6
156 03:52:23 1275 francesco auxilia S1 M atletica orcobelino 6
157 03:52:50 350 Stephane Hoareau S2 M Skyrunner 5
158 03:52:55 402 Jacques GRATIEN V2 M 6
159 03:53:05 857 Christophe Honegger V1 M Non 6
160 03:53:28 195 Sabrina DECIA V2 F ramateam 2
161 03:53:53 399 xavier vincent S2 M 40 ans de fred 5
162 03:54:04 988 Enrico polledri S2 M 6
163 03:54:54 631 Davide Verthuy V1 M Libero 6
164 03:55:39 1047 Philippe Gregoris V1 M Ugine running 6
165 03:56:07 1119 MICHELE VITUCCI V1 M Montagnettas' sky runners 0
166 03:57:29 183 Diego Arduino Formia V2 M 6
167 03:57:53 223 davide spirito S2 M 6
168 03:59:06 328 matteo Filippi S1 M PAM Mondovì 6
169 03:59:15 474 Daniele Peano S1 M Atletica Fossano '75 6
170 04:00:10 257 ALESSANDRO TAVEGGIA V2 M 5
171 04:01:15 1066 Alexandre de Titta S2 M McArdo & McLellis Racing 5
172 04:01:23 709 luca cherubino V1 M 6
173 04:02:01 545 ANDREA SARTORE V1 M 6
174 04:02:31 1219 Massimo TIBALDO S2 M Asd Baudenasca 6
175 04:02:37 951 ROBERTO CONTE V1 M MONTAGNETTA'S SKY RUNNER 6
176 04:02:58 715 Pascal Gourlaouen V1 M 6
177 04:03:15 61 LUCA PINOTTI V2 M DEPORTIVO PIPPOARTU 6
178 04:03:30 1347 SILVIA TONO S2 F DEPORTIVO PIPPO 6
179 04:03:41 280 Felix Perrillat S1 M STAUBLI SPORTS faverges 6
180 04:03:51 379 Virginie QUESNAY S2 F UA Societe generale 6
181 04:04:40 1122 Gloria Casiraghi S2 F Team Valtellina Asd 6
182 04:05:04 60 angelo Bertoletti V2 M Verde pisello group milano 3 BOSS
183 04:05:10 419 MICHELE MORUZZI V1 M RUNCARD 6
184 04:05:27 945 YANNICK DOS SANTOS V1 M 6
185 04:05:43 1 STEFANO MISEROCCHI S2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
186 04:05:55 1167 Stephanie Case S2 F 6
187 04:06:09 1145 Alexandra Nitescoux S2 F 6
188 04:06:42 100 BRUNO GOTTI V2 M CAI ZOGNO 6
189 04:06:49 161 Silvano Pesenti V2 M Cai zogno 6
190 04:07:12 608 Andrea Volpin V1 M 5
191 04:07:35 833 Paolo Carelli V1 M 6
192 04:07:46 1285 Ugo Castagneri S1 M 6
193 04:07:58 1344 Benoît Ponchant S2 M Team Trail Paris 2
194 04:09:27 1144 Daniele Rossetti S2 M 6
195 04:09:35 917 Marcello Malnati V1 M 6
196 04:09:37 809 ANDREA SIMONATO V1 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
197 04:09:46 78 Sylvie BUZZOLINI V2 F The Buzzo Touch 1
198 04:09:56 274 Maurizio Pallais V1 M 6
199 04:10:13 45 Fabio Osculati V2 M ARC Propatria Busto 6
200 04:10:16 315 Andrea Conforti V1 M ASD Si-sport 6