Arrancabirra 2017

Finishers: 1076

sarch by name/team/bib
Stato:
Rank Stato Nome Cognome Race time Pettorale Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 emilien bochet 02:05:47 179 S1 M La sportiva 6
2 Mickael Bouillet 02:06:39 673 V1 M 6
3 FRANCO COLLE 02:06:47 404 S2 M HOKA KARPOS 6
4 Romain Pernet-Mugnier 02:07:12 639 S1 M team castor 5
5 eddy cannelle 02:11:07 273 V1 M baranski 6
6 SIMONE BELTRAMETTI 02:19:26 964 S2 M 6
7 missillier tom 02:22:51 1342 S1 M grand bornand 6
8 Vincent Morlet 02:23:01 1346 S2 M Team Baranski40 6
9 damien patichoud 02:23:28 361 S1 M team castor 6
10 Davis Ottobon 02:24:29 352 V1 M Le Club UGLOW 6 Zeus
11 Brice Chatelain-cadet 02:25:48 609 S1 M 6
12 Jérôme PAVLOVIC 02:28:02 1355 S2 M 3
13 Yannick DURAND 02:28:40 449 V1 M 6 Jim
14 yoann sert 02:29:26 786 S1 M HTMS 6
15 frederic poncet 02:31:03 949 V1 M lamoura 6
16 Emmanuel POCHAT 02:31:56 546 S1 M team castor 6
17 missillier quentin 02:33:16 222 S1 M GRAND BORNAND 6
18 Maxim Neganov 02:34:56 1193 S2 M Grivel-Courmayeur Trailers 6
19 Boris Camelin 02:36:05 1329 S1 M 6
20 Greg Bailly 02:36:37 664 V1 M Quadra Boul 6
21 Bastien Gachet 02:37:03 592 V1 M Socquet sport 6
22 teychené timothée 02:20:53 741 S1 M team castor 6
23 marco belfrond 02:38:05 164 V2 M Trailmountain 0
24 Luca Mamino 02:39:03 823 V1 M 0
25 sublet jean-pierre 02:42:00 703 V1 M 6
26 Léo Rochaix 02:42:08 313 S1 M 6
27 Jean Philippe Gay 02:42:18 434 V1 M Traileurs 7 monts 6
28 Marine Gachet 02:43:20 20 S1 F Socquet sport 6
29 CYRIL FOURNIER LANGLAIS 02:45:13 398 S1 M TEAM SNGB 6
30 Edouard pernet 02:45:23 409 V1 M les piandrus du SNGB 6
31 jean marc veyrat charvillon 02:46:00 133 V2 M 6
32 philippe Gonthier 02:48:31 1043 V1 M staubli 4 jad
33 Andrea Bernardi 02:49:19 458 V1 M Novara che corre 5
34 Marco Molinari 02:49:36 512 V1 M Sisport Genova 6
35 Alain PORRET 02:49:44 141 V2 M 6
36 SIMONA GAMBARO 02:50:07 461 V1 F - 5
37 PAOLO CERUTTI 02:50:16 169 S2 M A.S.D. Si-Sport 6
38 Michel SANTA FERREIRA 02:50:22 491 V1 M 6
39 Katrin Bieler 02:52:34 271 S1 F Bielerine 6
40 Annie Bieler 02:52:38 135 S1 F Gresso girls 6
41 Simone Ganio 02:53:06 2 V1 M 6
42 Eric DESAILLOUD 02:53:16 1358 V2 M 1
43 Luca Marconi 02:53:46 580 S2 M asd kinomana 6
44 Clément Hudry 02:54:40 1331 S1 M fils de touk/fouff/bienva 6
45 Rémi MISSILLIER 02:54:47 1335 S1 M intermittent de la jaja bleu 6
46 POCHAT-COTTILLOUX Maxime 02:54:53 762 S1 M SNGB Castorius 6
47 Marco Oberti 02:55:15 1267 S2 M 3
48 DANDA PAGLIANO 02:56:07 1073 V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
49 ENZO BRUSASCA 02:56:26 805 V1 M Quei Bruciati dei Castelli Bruciati 6
50 daniele airoldi 02:56:56 1250 S2 M [email protected] 6
51 Marco Marinoni 02:57:16 48 S2 M BRIGANTE SKYTEAM 6
52 massimo fioroni 03:00:37 1005 V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
53 Simone Cervellin 03:01:07 448 S2 M 6
54 Hugo Andrade 03:01:18 942 S2 M 6
55 CARCEY-COLLET Jean-Luc 03:01:42 249 V2 M STAUBLISPORT faverges 6
56 Luca Tocchetti 03:02:58 799 V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
57 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO 03:03:07 119 V2 M 6
58 Gabriele Corbetta 03:04:13 80 S1 M 6
59 Gabriele Berti 03:04:24 1163 S2 M Happy Runner Club 6
60 Giovanni Libera 03:04:39 849 V1 M 6
61 Emiliano Re 03:04:54 938 S2 M 6
62 Valentin Bouveret 03:06:31 1334 S1 M 1
63 federico zettel 03:06:42 963 V1 M A.P.D. Pietro Micca 6
64 Thierry Bénier 03:07:11 29 V1 M McOptic 6
65 giorgio luzzo 03:10:24 131 V2 M asd ferrero 5
66 giuseppe auxilia 03:10:40 1099 V1 M 6
67 Romano Hérin 03:10:46 310 V2 M Asd Pont Saint Martin 6
68 Paolo Rubaldo 03:10:52 761 V1 M GSD VALTANARO 6
69 alexa giacone 03:11:41 193 V1 F atletica 2 perle 1
70 maurizio candian 03:11:54 574 S2 M EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM 6
71 Jean Paul Desandré 03:12:06 1313 S1 M 6
72 MARCO KANOBELJ 03:12:10 991 V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS 6
73 Yvan Pellegrinelli 03:12:53 729 S1 M Chartreuse Rocket 6
74 Marco Mario Pietro Strozza 03:13:28 1231 S2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
75 CHARLY PAGET GOY 03:13:36 771 V1 M 6
76 Jean Pierre TONNER 03:13:40 268 V2 M 6
77 Luca Stuffer 03:13:51 227 V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
78 Valérie Desandré 03:14:04 1312 S1 F 6
79 David Bugand-Bugandet 03:14:38 579 S1 M 6
80 Paolo Bossi 03:14:49 121 V2 M Atletica Varazze 2 sally
81 nicolas brischoux 03:15:17 653 V1 M staubli sport 6
82 Elisa Francisco 03:15:48 880 S2 F 5
83 giancarlo gasparello 03:16:00 566 V1 M 6
84 MARIO MATTEO PARRAVICINI 03:18:09 1017 V1 M MONZA MARATHON TEAM 6
85 daniel mollier bochoz 03:18:54 623 V1 M 4
86 paolo crescini 03:18:58 43 V2 M 6
87 Eusebe Dany 03:19:16 47 V2 F Traileurs des Aravis 2
88 Davide Garlaschini 03:19:30 1120 S2 M 6
89 MATTIA COLOMBO 03:19:56 1345 V1 M 6
90 Eric Ezechieli 03:20:41 1069 V1 M CNM Milano 6
91 Marco Ramello 03:22:35 97 V2 M 3
92 Dario Da Forno 03:22:57 443 V1 M ASDVO 6
93 Edmond OUVRIER-NEYRET 03:23:51 27 V2 M Champ Canon Running Pleasure 5
94 Michele Lerda Lerda 03:24:30 930 S2 M 2
95 PAOLA MARCIANDI 03:25:21 5 V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain 6
96 Onorino Di Silvio 03:26:25 1238 S2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
97 GIUDITTA TURINI 03:26:49 717 S1 F KARPOS - HOKA ONE ONE 6
98 Giulia Zanovello 03:26:54 483 S1 F dynafighe 6
99 Davide Colombetti 03:27:19 1247 S2 M 6 zedd
100 moser christophe 03:27:37 897 V1 M Trail Brigade 6
101 Davide Dinosio 03:27:50 1012 S2 M 6
102 Manu SERY 03:28:29 985 V1 M TRAILEURS DU MOLE 6
103 Andrea Maria Paolo Maini 03:30:09 75 V2 M 0
104 marco massari 03:30:13 98 V2 M 5 cascine running cislago 0
105 LUANA BELLAGAMBA 03:30:48 285 V2 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
106 charlotte edelsten 03:31:13 1189 S2 F Sky Lines 3
107 Véronique Denoisie 03:31:51 51 V2 F Ugine running 5
108 federico caranzano 03:32:08 1090 S2 M 6
109 Guido Santino Chiara 03:32:37 1077 V1 M Equilibra Running Team 6
110 marco villa 03:33:02 93 V1 M 6
111 anthony baud 03:33:20 1230 S2 M 3
112 Xavier Hugon 03:33:53 1139 S2 M Traileur des 7monts 6
113 thomas martin 03:33:59 529 S2 M 6
114 Alan Menegon 03:34:44 1241 S2 M 6
115 Demetrio Spinella 03:34:49 270 V3 M Polisportiva Sant' Orso 0
116 omar riccardi 03:35:02 753 V1 M LI VIOL OUSITAN ASD 6
117 franco chiera 03:35:19 628 V1 M A SARA' DURA MA ARIVUMA 6
118 Luca Larosa 03:36:18 828 S2 M 6
119 agnese losa 03:36:47 1033 V1 F 6
120 jean pierre esteves 03:37:01 1057 V1 M Vieux tibia de maurienne 6
121 frederic Mabboux 03:37:06 1182 S2 M 6
122 gianluca eleuteri 03:37:12 1131 V2 M 6
123 Federico Uslenghi 03:37:47 599 V1 M 6
124 serge massarotti 03:39:19 340 V2 M 6
125 jean-claude mira 03:39:26 1354 V2 M [email protected] 6
126 Cédric CHARVIN 03:39:48 613 V1 M UA Société Générale 6
127 Francesco Leone 03:39:58 743 V1 M AlmostThere Triathlon 6
128 walter cartelli 03:40:13 178 V3 M asd courmayeur trailers 1
129 Chiara Piva 03:40:27 215 V1 F Spartans 0
130 Andrea Mazzucco 03:41:22 256 V2 M Grifoni Aosta 3
131 Corrado Calmini 03:41:32 351 V1 M 6
132 LAURENT THEZE 03:42:03 250 V2 M UA SOCIETE GENERALE 6
133 davide lavalle 03:42:55 734 V1 M Reale Mutua 6
134 Albin Parizot 03:43:02 1179 S2 M 40 ans Fred 6
135 Laura Caserta 03:43:28 1029 V1 F 5 syd
136 GIAMPAOLO CORTINOVIS 03:43:47 341 V3 M CAI ZOGNO 6
137 Giovanni Spinella 03:44:15 71 V2 M A.S.D. Cogne Aosta 3
138 Marco Ortu 03:44:53 843 V1 M Mortara 6
139 Manuel Giovinazzo 03:44:57 663 S1 M 6
140 alfonso tavano 03:45:00 4 V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
141 SYLVAIN GARCIN 03:45:06 832 S2 M 6
142 BARDOTTI Fabien 03:45:21 1070 S2 M 6
143 Luigi Pagani 03:46:33 53 V3 M Road Runners Club 6
144 ALBERTO GALLO 03:48:06 6 V2 M LIBERO 6
145 Pier paolo Mattiacci 03:48:21 515 V1 M Podistica dora baltea 6
146 Massimo Romano 03:48:49 184 V2 M 6
147 lorenzo Di Fresco 03:51:14 254 V1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
148 mattia delbuono 03:51:27 1328 S1 M atletica orcobelino 6
149 giorgio cartasso 03:51:36 1198 S2 M Crocefieschi running team 6
150 Alexis Bailly 03:51:56 471 S1 M 6
151 Clemence Baille 03:51:59 1301 S1 F 6
152 matteo betemps 03:52:23 1340 S1 M 6
153 francesco auxilia 03:52:23 1275 S1 M atletica orcobelino 6
154 Stephane Hoareau 03:52:50 350 S2 M Skyrunner 5
155 Jacques GRATIEN 03:52:55 402 V2 M 6
156 Christophe Honegger 03:53:05 857 V1 M Non 6
157 Sabrina DECIA 03:53:28 195 V2 F ramateam 2
158 xavier vincent 03:53:53 399 S2 M 40 ans de fred 5
159 Enrico polledri 03:54:04 988 S2 M 6
160 Davide Verthuy 03:54:54 631 V1 M Libero 6
161 Philippe Gregoris 03:55:39 1047 V1 M Ugine running 6
162 MICHELE VITUCCI 03:56:07 1119 V1 M Montagnettas' sky runners 0
163 Diego Arduino Formia 03:57:29 183 V2 M 6
164 davide spirito 03:57:53 223 S2 M 6
165 matteo Filippi 03:59:06 328 S1 M PAM Mondovì 6
166 Daniele Peano 03:59:15 474 S1 M Atletica Fossano '75 6
167 ALESSANDRO TAVEGGIA 04:00:10 257 V2 M 5
168 Alexandre de Titta 04:01:15 1066 S2 M McArdo & McLellis Racing 5
169 luca cherubino 04:01:23 709 V1 M A.S.D. ZENA RUNNERS 6
170 ANDREA SARTORE 04:02:01 545 V1 M GAU 6
171 Massimo TIBALDO 04:02:31 1219 S2 M Asd Baudenasca 6
172 ROBERTO CONTE 04:02:37 951 V1 M MONTAGNETTA'S SKY RUNNER 6
173 Pascal Gourlaouen 04:02:58 715 V1 M UA Société Générale 6
174 LUCA PINOTTI 04:03:15 61 V2 M DEPORTIVO PIPPOARTU 6
175 SILVIA TONO 04:03:30 1347 S2 F DEPORTIVO PIPPO 6
176 Felix Perrillat 04:03:41 280 S1 M STAUBLI SPORTS faverges 6
177 Virginie QUESNAY 04:03:51 379 S2 F UA Societe generale 6
178 Gloria Casiraghi 04:04:40 1122 S2 F 6
179 angelo Bertoletti 04:05:04 60 V2 M Verde pisello group milano 3 BOSS
180 MICHELE MORUZZI 04:05:10 419 V1 M RUNCARD 6
181 YANNICK DOS SANTOS 04:05:27 945 V1 M 6
182 STEFANO MISEROCCHI 04:05:43 1 S2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
183 Stephanie Case 04:05:55 1167 S2 F 6
184 Alexandra Nitescoux 03:25:18 1145 S2 F 6
185 BRUNO GOTTI 04:06:42 100 V2 M CAI ZOGNO 6
186 Silvano Pesenti 04:06:49 161 V2 M Cai zogno 6
187 Andrea Volpin 04:07:12 608 V1 M 5
188 Paolo Carelli 04:07:35 833 V1 M 6
189 Ugo Castagneri 04:07:46 1285 S1 M 6
190 Benoît Ponchant 04:07:58 1344 S2 M Team Trail Paris 2
191 Daniele Rossetti 04:09:27 1144 S2 M 6
192 Marcello Malnati 04:09:35 917 V1 M 6
193 ANDREA SIMONATO 04:09:37 809 V1 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
194 Sylvie BUZZOLINI 04:09:46 78 V2 F The Buzzo Touch 1
195 Maurizio Pallais 04:09:56 274 V1 M Sant'Orso 6
196 Fabio Osculati 04:10:13 45 V2 M ARC Propatria Busto 6
197 Andrea Conforti 04:10:16 315 V1 M ASD Si-sport 6
198 Luigino Migliaro 04:10:26 122 V2 M ATLETICA LEVANTE 6
199 Luca Osculati 04:10:32 431 V1 M OskuRace 6
200 alessandro turris 04:10:37 863 V1 M Runners Bergamo 5
201 Gianluca Colzani 04:11:08 377 V2 M MARCIACARATESI 6
202 vitoantonio traficante 04:11:17 218 V2 M 6
203 EMANUELE SPRIANO 04:11:55 1013 V1 M taika team 6
204 fabrizio perrin 04:12:26 1117 V1 M 5
205 Andrea Susanna 04:13:30 632 V1 M 6
206 Christophe Regad 04:13:37 511 S2 M ELITE JURA TRAIL 0
207 Mario Zampicinini 04:13:54 240 V2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS 6
208 Gian Carlo Gonella 04:14:07 871 V1 M Gruppo Sportivo Ferrero 5
209 Ivan Jacquemod 04:14:50 774 S1 M 6
210 Martina Tiraboschi 04:14:57 212 S1 F 6
211 Alek Jacquemod 04:15:04 423 S1 M 6
212 Edi Jacquemod 04:15:08 154 V2 M 6
213 Paolo Diemoz 04:15:28 354 V2 M 6
214 Stefano Dagnino 04:15:42 1256 S2 M 6
215 Daniel Caprile 04:15:46 1258 S2 M 6
216 Mathieu Guillemin 04:16:00 1084 S2 M 6
217 Aldo Riccardo Bellet 04:16:25 488 V1 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 4
218 Patrick BEAURAIN 04:16:41 937 V1 M 6
219 Cyrielle BUZZOLINI 04:16:49 898 S2 F CLELIA 2
220 loris sorteni 04:17:03 275 V2 M 6
221 Christine DEPAQUIT 04:17:34 767 V1 F 6
222 Massimiliano Gribaldo 04:17:45 371 V2 M Gli Orchi Trailers 6
223 Stefania Giuliani 04:17:50 284 V2 F Gli Orchi Trailers ASD 6
224 MASSIMILIANO CALCINAI 04:18:00 497 V1 M SCORRIBANDA 1
225 Alice Gabasio 04:18:14 1322 S1 F GRESSO GIRLS 6
226 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI 04:18:22 295 V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
227 Vassoney Ezio 04:18:25 9 V2 M 6
228 giulia vignotti 04:18:33 242 S1 F le viole 6
229 Emily Law 04:18:49 1317 S1 F 6
230 Stefano Bravo 04:18:59 1075 V1 M Monza Marathon Team 4
231 Sara Anselmo 04:19:05 464 V1 F Ultra Taaaaac Team 3
232 Eleonora Smorto 04:19:13 416 V1 F 2
233 isabelle ciferman 04:19:19 891 V1 F 6
234 laetitia roux 04:19:26 889 V1 F 6
235 Giorgio Fazio 04:20:09 208 V2 M atletica orcobelino 2
236 Yohan VARNEY 04:20:14 490 S2 M 6
237 Roberto De Gioia 04:20:32 185 V2 M Rama Team 6
238 tommaso beolchini 04:21:00 1087 V1 M 1
239 Riccardo Castello 04:21:22 425 V1 M 4
240 Nicola Pietravalle 04:21:35 781 V1 M 5
241 Valentina Lì Puma 04:22:01 1202 S2 F noshortcuts 6
242 Lorenzo Cappannari Cappannari 04:22:13 553 S2 M 6
243 MARCO CLEMENTE 04:22:20 299 V1 M 6
244 Antonio Cozzi 04:22:23 28 V2 M Scorribanda 6
245 christophe hernandez 04:22:29 911 V1 M teamjuraboule 5
246 Simone Bertaina 04:24:22 932 S2 M 6
247 davide duroux 04:25:08 1178 S2 M 6
248 Edward Piergentili 04:25:28 1228 S2 M 6
249 Andrea Moresi 04:25:35 544 S2 M 6
250 Lebeda Bruno 03:02:16 1051 V1 M Bruno Januk 6 ianuk
251 Laurianne Paris 04:25:58 1147 S2 F 6
252 GIOVANNI SAMETTI 04:26:05 670 V1 M NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 6
253 Samuele Franceschin 04:26:31 868 S2 M 5 Sally
254 Giorgio Enrico Arturo Rossetti 04:27:46 255 V1 M 1
255 Nicola Rocchi 04:28:17 878 S2 M La vetta running 6
256 raffaela salmasi 04:28:22 680 V1 F 6
257 Grazia Susenna 04:28:47 294 V2 F GSRFerrero 5
258 Paolo Bisello 04:29:00 1097 V1 M ASD Podistica Leinì 6
259 Ivan Camurri 02:15:01 870 S2 M Gsa valsesia 6
260 paolo gerli 04:29:53 187 V2 M legnano 6
261 piero gariazzo 04:30:32 332 V2 M la vetta running 6
262 Stefano Cattelan 04:30:37 1061 V1 M La Vetta Running 6
263 Daniela Veronese 04:30:45 1063 V1 F La Vetta Running 6
264 livio negro 04:30:54 1125 V1 M la vetta 6
265 alessandro monti 04:31:03 209 V2 M La Vetta running 6
266 Nicole Favre 04:31:22 810 S2 F COME SIAMO COMBINATI 2
267 Paris Enrica 04:31:32 24 V2 F 6
268 Grappein Lorenzo 04:31:35 26 V3 M 6
269 Emanuela Rinaldi 04:32:03 392 V2 F 6
270 Luca Rossi 04:32:10 1053 V1 M Ortica Team 6
271 Luca Bracaglia 04:32:20 1028 S2 M 3
272 ines vidal 04:32:36 420 S1 F Traileurs des Aravis 6
273 Elodie DEVILLE-CAVELLIN 04:32:40 426 S1 F 6
274 Andrea Michelotti 04:33:28 612 S1 M asd granparadiso valle orco 6
275 claudio mazzoni 04:33:40 1079 V1 M SCOTT TECHNOS MEDICA 6
276 MAURO OLIVERO 04:34:27 76 V2 M I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE 6
277 valentina ramella oretto 04:34:47 1118 S2 F 6
278 Antonio Galanti 04:35:15 49 V2 M 6
279 valentina giglio 04:35:41 1031 V1 F 3
280 DIEGO GUSSONI 04:35:52 1153 S2 M CASONE NOCETO 6
281 FABRIZIO VIGNALI 04:35:56 247 V2 M ASD 3T VALTARO 6
282 Giorgio Spreafico 04:36:02 550 S2 M Atletica Cral Banco Popolare 6
283 PATRICK NEYROZ 04:36:22 375 V1 M 6
284 clement tireford 04:36:37 493 S2 M 4
285 Stéphane MUGNIER 04:36:58 887 V1 M 6
286 Stéphane VEYRAT 04:37:06 317 V2 M 6
287 Stefano Barberis 04:37:11 666 S1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
288 Marie-Line SUBLET 04:37:18 928 S2 F 6
289 Juliane BOUCHET 04:37:23 900 S2 F 6
290 Marco Salamon 04:37:31 783 V1 M 6
291 Sebastiano Cotrufo 04:37:37 155 V2 M G.S. Zeloforamagno 6
292 Stefano Giansetto 04:37:41 643 V1 M 6
293 Franco Tosetto 04:37:48 587 V1 M 6
294 Jean-Claude Maniglier 04:37:56 115 V1 M Staubli sports 6
295 ANTONIO SANTINI 04:38:04 348 V3 M ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 6
296 nicolas bigard 04:38:30 751 V1 M Banda dei Franco-Malandrini 6
297 Benjamin Bertholon 04:38:35 1215 S2 M Staubli Sport 6
298 jean-luc DUBETTIER 04:38:42 867 V1 M STAUBLI 6
299 Gabriele Aguettaz 04:39:01 1291 S1 M 6
300 michela comola 04:39:12 1311 S1 F 5
301 Giuseppe Prosperi 04:39:26 1059 V1 M Road Runners Club Milano 6
302 MICHELE SARTORI 04:39:35 787 V1 M ASD 3T VALTARO 6
303 Tommaso Munforti 04:39:47 330 V1 M 6
304 Piergianni Testa 04:40:10 535 S2 M 2
305 LUIGI VILLANI 04:40:20 337 V1 M run&trail 6
306 Francesca De Bei 04:40:32 605 V1 F 4
307 Federico Trentin 04:40:45 1046 S2 M 6
308 Caron Remy 04:41:22 825 V1 M 6
309 Matteo Felicioli 04:41:51 62 V2 M Orticateam 6
310 fabio zerini 04:42:00 326 V2 M Podisti valle olona 5
311 danilo porru 04:42:11 1041 V1 M podismo valle olona 6
312 MARTA LOCATELLI 04:42:19 1083 V1 F SCORRIBANDA 6
313 Fabio Fanchini 04:42:36 216 V2 M podisti valle olona 6
314 Alberto Magenta 04:43:00 229 V2 M Amatori Masters Novara 6
315 Paola Terrando 04:43:06 150 V2 F Amatori Masters Novara 6
316 Antonino Pitino 04:43:12 165 V2 M A.C.S.I. Ragusa 6
317 Giovanni Accardo 04:44:32 1064 S2 M McLelli's Ingeni Racing 6
318 Ivano Cervetto 04:45:44 499 S2 M Sisport 6
319 ERICA MOTTA 04:46:10 738 S1 F 6 TORMENTA
320 MARTINA GALOTTI 04:46:23 498 S1 F x 4
321 paolo repetti 04:46:31 265 V1 M ATLETICA NOVESE 6
322 ERNESTO CARACCIOLO 04:46:39 1362 V2 M SCORRIBANDA 3
323 Jean Baptiste Maquignaz 04:46:48 1341 S1 M Club de ski Valtournenche 6
324 alessandro brotto 04:47:26 1252 S2 M nuova atletica samverga asd 6
325 gianluca cremon 04:47:33 533 V1 M 6
326 mauro pepe 04:47:42 475 S2 M atletica samverga 6
327 Andrea Bonessa 04:47:55 181 V1 M 6
328 Paolo Bruno 04:48:07 640 V1 M 6
329 Gilles Grisoni 04:48:11 1223 S2 M 6
330 Carlo Rocca 04:48:22 927 V1 M ORTICA team 2
331 Pedro Ramiro Cuccuru 04:48:59 331 V1 M Njoy 6
332 Lorenza Bernardi 04:49:18 819 V1 F Salomon 6
333 SCILLA TONETTI 04:49:30 170 V1 F 101 Running 6
334 Rossana Tonetti 04:49:35 1264 S2 F 6
335 Maxime CODINA 04:50:08 681 S1 M 6
336 Alessandra Moro 04:50:24 869 V1 F 5
337 Alberto Behar 04:50:30 286 V2 M 5
338 Marco Degl'Innocenti 04:50:36 173 V2 M MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER 5
339 Perrissin Clement 04:50:47 1052 S2 M 4
340 David Durand 04:50:52 568 S2 M 6
341 yves perrissin 04:50:58 1096 S2 M team salomon 4
342 PATRICE Angelloz Nicoud 04:51:07 899 V1 M 5
343 aurélien pochat 04:51:14 1098 S2 M team salomon 6
344 Giorgio Francesco Clauser 04:51:18 489 S1 M 6
345 JULIEN PUTHOD 04:51:25 1254 S2 M x 5
346 ANTHONY ALVIN 04:51:30 1214 S2 M 4
347 Matteo Valentini 04:51:38 492 S1 M 6
348 Loic Vincent 04:51:45 532 S2 M 4
349 francesco stella 04:51:55 860 S2 M 6
350 federico raimo 04:52:01 856 S2 M 6
351 martina burlando 04:52:16 103 S2 F 1
352 carlo vio 04:52:20 152 V2 M 6
353 emanuele ferla 04:52:30 855 V1 M atletica samverga 6
354 Manuela Aruta 04:53:41 618 S1 F Trailrunners Finale Ligure 5
355 Thomas BILLOD 04:53:52 678 S1 M 6
356 Julien Robert 04:53:59 603 S1 M 6
357 Quentin Vidal 04:54:04 675 S1 M 6
358 Christophe Gex 04:54:21 600 S1 M 6
359 Corentin ROUCHOUSE 04:54:27 708 S1 M 6
360 Stefano Bergamin 04:55:16 175 V2 M 6
361 Walgenwitz Marc 04:55:21 879 V1 M McLelli's INGENI Racing 6
362 Julien Da Costa 04:55:30 672 S1 M 6
363 Claire-Estelle CANDIA 04:55:42 757 V1 F 1
364 Gianfranco CANDIA 04:55:51 755 V1 M 3
365 franco varesio 04:56:34 22 V2 M Ironbiella 6
366 Alberto Dell'oro 04:57:08 1085 V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
367 Véronique SANTA FERREIRA 04:57:12 496 S2 F 6
368 sandy PRELY 04:57:22 1253 S2 F 6
369 Alberto Rusconi 04:57:30 995 V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
370 Thomas Pidoux 04:57:46 1290 S1 M 4
371 vincenzo mercurio 04:59:16 661 V1 M esso team 6
372 duclair alessandro 04:59:22 923 V1 M 6
373 ROBERTO DUCLAIR 04:59:29 607 V1 M 6
374 Delgrade Igor 04:59:42 725 V1 M ITALTENDE 6
375 Elena Vignotti 05:00:20 1316 S1 F 6
376 Philippe BUZZOLINI 05:01:23 40 V2 M The Buzzo Touch 5
377 Patrice LONG 05:01:28 740 V1 M Faucigny athletic club 6
378 Giulia Amadori 05:01:33 1192 S2 F LA SPORTIVA TEAM 6
379 Marie Pierre PORRET 05:01:39 1113 V1 F 3
380 Roberto Rodio 05:01:53 801 V1 M 6
381 GUEZE FREDERIC 05:02:00 94 V1 M FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB 6
382 giorgio pochiero 05:02:04 831 V1 M 5
383 Luca Zumaglini 05:04:22 953 V1 M 6
384 paolap piatti 05:04:29 1115 V1 F cral regione piemonte 6
385 Maurzio Sibona 05:04:33 65 V2 M A.S.D. Next 42.195 6
386 alessandro quagliolo 05:04:40 287 V2 M 6
387 Lorenzo Lavezzari 05:05:36 117 V2 M la fenice 6
388 Sergio Campanini 05:06:03 96 V2 M 1
389 Emilio Azzolini 05:06:21 353 V2 M [email protected] 5
390 Elisabetta Giordanino 05:06:33 851 V1 F 3 LISA
391 antonio pagani 05:06:43 365 V2 M atletica galliate 2
392 Roberto Flavio Binaghi 05:06:51 1353 V2 M 0
393 STEFANO GREGORETTI 05:07:07 563 V1 M LIGHTRAILACTION ASD 6
394 Laura Galli 05:07:15 719 V1 F Lightrailaction 6
395 Paolo Perino 05:07:27 1045 V1 M 6
396 Olivier SORIANO 05:07:31 171 V1 M Endurance Shop Echirolles 5
397 Alessio Parauda 05:07:38 601 V1 M Banda dei Malandrini a.s.d. 6
398 Franco Piscitello 05:07:42 85 V2 M Equilibra Running Team 6
399 Gilles MATRINGE 05:07:47 207 V2 M 5
400 FRANCK CHIARUCCI 05:07:54 325 V2 M 4
401 enrico maghenzani 05:08:01 302 V2 M Badolas Runners 5
402 paolo martinotti 05:08:06 933 V1 M Badola Runners 2
403 MATTEO RUSSO 05:08:12 659 V1 M CANAVESE TRIATHLON 0
404 ANDREA MARTINALLO MENOLE 05:08:36 747 V1 M ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS 6
405 tomasetti daniele 05:10:08 742 V1 M asd Bergamo Stars 6
406 ilaria pozzi 05:10:16 1365 S2 F asd Bergamo Stars 6
407 nilda blanc 05:10:34 935 V1 F 5
408 Daniela Blanc 05:10:39 1035 V1 F RunnerFenis 5
409 fabrizio ottin 05:10:46 172 V2 M 6
410 Luciano Alessandro Burro 05:11:28 524 V1 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
411 Samuele Laugero 05:12:49 936 S2 M 6
412 Daniele Cavallino 05:13:37 356 S2 M 6
413 Jessica Rossitto 05:13:50 814 S2 F 6 PENELOPE
414 Laurent Merlet 05:14:01 102 S1 M 6
415 Michela Rosso 05:14:07 525 S1 F 0
416 Nicola Baucè 05:14:50 494 V1 M ASD RunRivieraRun 3
417 STEFANO FERRARIS 05:14:55 46 V1 M a.s.d olimpia runners 6
418 stefano Jeantet 05:15:08 1361 V1 M 6
419 maria chiara roteglia 05:15:32 732 S1 F 6
420 alessandro severi 05:15:41 749 V1 M Interforze 1
421 niccolo' spriano 05:15:47 1282 S1 M taika tram 5
422 Ruben Minoggio 05:15:56 289 S1 M 3
423 Luca Macori 05:16:03 1337 S1 M 6
424 RUGGIERO ISERNIA 05:16:36 987 V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
425 Francesca Gaspard 05:18:19 1292 S1 F Trio 5
426 Pietro Di Sopra 05:18:27 190 S1 M 6
427 Davide Blanchetti 05:21:03 1206 S2 M free runner 6
428 marco dellacasagrande 05:21:09 1232 S2 M I troggiorenti 6
429 Eleonora Burro 05:21:19 577 S2 F [email protected] 3
430 Daniela Melle 05:22:11 123 V3 F Carnaval 5
431 Manrico Marcozzi 05:22:21 773 V1 M Podisti per CASO 6
432 CHIARA BARASSI 05:22:25 549 S1 F ISOTOM 6
433 Alessio Pietrini 05:22:28 1196 S2 M Maremontana asd 6
434 Flavio Bruzzone 05:22:33 433 S2 M MAREMONTANA ASD 6
435 Davide Comparin 05:22:39 547 S2 M 6
436 stefania faienza 05:23:34 1093 V1 F cral società reale mutua 5
437 Cesare Orrù 05:23:43 418 S2 M Atletica Varazze 6
438 Didier D'Herin 05:24:28 1197 S2 M 6
439 Mien Barrel 05:24:36 817 V1 M 6
440 alessandro pagliasso 05:24:45 421 S2 M cisano trail 2.0 5
441 Sonia Pession 05:24:53 1233 S2 F Trio 4
442 Carla Maquignaz 05:24:58 1055 V1 F Trio 4
443 Elisabetta Carisio 05:25:05 902 S2 F 6
444 Luca Massaron 05:25:13 1148 S2 M 6
445 Daniel Leonard 05:26:12 323 V1 M 6
446 elisa coppo 05:26:25 595 V1 F tapporosso _ fidal 6
447 Luca Togliatti 05:27:56 1283 S1 M 6
448 Alda Savio 05:28:09 261 V3 F 1
449 Davide Mecca Cici 05:28:15 1284 S1 M 6
450 Alessandro Andina 05:28:20 1350 S2 M 6
451 mark lammers 05:28:25 1226 S2 M Team di M 6
452 Lucie BOUCHET 05:28:32 918 S2 F 6
453 Roberto Boatti 05:28:47 1002 S2 M U.S. Scalo Voghera 6
454 Alessandra Grassi 05:29:44 301 V2 F ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
455 Marco Ottino 05:30:11 993 V1 M 6
456 Roberto novello 05:30:27 72 V1 M unione sportiva san michele 6
457 massimo magni 05:30:41 1089 V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
458 Piero Rinaldi 05:30:46 101 V3 M 6
459 Mauro Guercio 05:30:58 1245 S2 M Team di M 1
460 LUIGI GIACOLETTI 05:31:08 1067 V1 M A.S.D. Gravellona VCO 6
461 Gabriele Ricotti 05:31:14 153 V2 M 6
462 Alessandro Sorce 05:31:18 1040 S2 M Skyline-Skyrunner 6
463 marco salerno 05:31:24 1030 S2 M Foldaway 6
464 Daria Bellotti 05:31:28 615 S1 F Skyrunner 4
465 ALESSANDRO CAPONE 05:31:59 658 V1 M A.S.D. GRAN PARADISO VALLE ORCO 6
466 Benjamin Favre 05:32:36 834 S2 M 6
467 DONZEL Gaelle 05:32:41 590 V1 F STAUBLI SPORTS 1
468 Mira Yoann 05:32:46 874 S2 M 6
469 Steven Matano 05:32:50 444 S1 M 6
470 Florian Coquelet 05:32:53 441 S1 M 6
471 Antonio Coltellaro 05:33:08 410 V1 M Utloevents 6
472 stefano ferraris 05:33:16 1364 V2 M ATLETICA COGNE 6
473 marco robioglio 05:33:27 1121 V1 M 6
474 Joanna Wyrebak 05:33:45 1359 V1 F scorribanda 5
475 Roberto Iezzi 05:33:49 622 V1 M 5
476 Maria Chiara Littorio 05:33:56 1207 S2 F Scorribanda 4
477 Michele Marazzini 05:34:06 147 S2 M 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 6
478 Fabio Malnati 05:35:44 641 V1 M G.P.Gorgonzola 88 6
479 LORIS EMILIO POZZI 05:36:07 269 V2 M SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA 6
480 Pier Andrea Gay 05:36:10 108 V2 M SC Angrogna "I Daù" 6
481 alberto binotti 05:39:16 1109 V1 M 6
482 CESARE ARATTI 05:39:45 67 V2 M Rosa Running Team 6
483 ROBERTO BUNIVA 05:39:49 1111 V1 M Sport Club Angrogna A.S.D. 6
484 Alessandro Breuza 05:40:08 992 S2 M 6
485 Sabrina Raia 05:40:23 300 V1 F Sport Club Angrogna A.S.D. 6
486 SIMONA PALARD 05:40:27 478 S2 F sport club angrogna 6
487 chiara caligara 05:40:33 1272 S2 F brite 2
488 federico tonetti 05:40:38 368 S2 M brite 3
489 stefano bertalot 05:40:42 136 S2 M S.C. ANGROGNA 6
490 FABRIZIO AIRAUDO 05:40:53 180 S2 M S.C. Angrogna 6
491 Roberto Mascellani 05:41:47 312 V4 M 1
492 Maurizio Scilla 05:41:58 198 V2 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
493 Giacomo Coviello 05:42:25 358 V1 M 5
494 Marco Mercurio 05:42:29 539 V1 M Calvesi 6
495 Gianluca Passaggio 05:42:33 373 S1 M 6
496 Andrea Biagini 05:43:13 1009 V1 M Verde Pisello Group 6
497 Drevon Maïlys 05:43:48 667 V1 F Traileurs du Parmelan 5
498 Durepaire julie 05:43:52 514 S2 F 1
499 Stephanie Ribiollet 05:43:56 451 S2 F Les Traileurs du Parmelan 6
500 guillaume baraggia 05:44:00 1244 S2 M CADS 6
501 Fabien Blondet 05:44:04 1271 S2 M Villaz Gaulois 6
502 GAUTHIER Luc 05:44:08 978 S2 M LE VILLAZ GAULOIS 6
503 Mathilde Cabanne 05:44:12 974 S2 F Villaz Gaulois 6
504 jerome pezet 05:44:18 55 S2 M Traileurs du Parmelan 5
505 Pascal LILLAZ 05:44:29 197 V2 M Le Villaz Gaulois 6
506 Nico Drevon 05:44:39 692 V1 M Traileurs du Parmelan 6 893
507 Alexia Bourgeois 05:44:50 1008 S2 F Villaz Gaulois 6
508 Silvia ARAUJO 05:45:09 1246 S2 F VILLAZ GAULOIS 6
509 Marion Rialet 05:45:11 866 S2 F Villaz Gaulois 6
510 eric bruyere 05:45:15 526 S2 M 6
511 Corinne Bottollier 05:45:20 839 V1 F le Villaz Gaulois 6
512 FREDERIC DUSANTER 05:45:23 707 V1 M CE SALOMON 6
513 laurent schieber 05:45:29 406 V1 M 6
514 veronica crippa 05:45:32 1348 V1 F e-rock Team 6
515 dimitri bayle 05:45:36 1235 S2 M Villaz Gaulois 6
516 Marco Giovanni Chiaudano 05:45:40 604 V1 M Asd TraiLab 6
517 jerome gallo 05:45:49 957 V1 M 4
518 SUSANN Beierer Lebard 05:45:52 769 V1 F VILLAZ GAULOIS 6
519 eric lechemia 05:46:00 327 V2 M Traileurs du Parmelan 6
520 Jules COMBIER 05:46:06 686 V1 M 1
521 Joy Mendez 05:46:10 324 V1 M Villaz Gaulois 6
522 Sante Lorenzo Carbone 05:46:17 23 V2 M Tiger Sport 5
523 laurent Veyrat lachenal 05:46:26 1095 V1 M 6
524 Francesco Filippi 05:47:18 585 S1 M 6
525 Amos Zucco 05:47:22 367 S1 M 6
526 Giacomo Bergese 05:47:41 660 S1 M 6
527 Denis Fea 05:47:47 1183 S2 M 6
528 DANIELA MILLIERY 05:49:19 397 V2 F 6
529 MARINA DOMAINE 05:49:22 220 V2 F 6
530 FELICE RABBIA 05:49:33 69 V2 M 6
531 riccardo monge 05:50:06 281 S2 M 6
532 Elena Martire 05:50:18 784 S1 F 6
533 Roberto Sinigaglia 05:50:22 812 S2 M 6
534 Elodie lefebvre 05:50:28 656 V1 F US Marquette 6
535 Audrey REGARDEBAS 05:50:32 1222 S2 F Kikourou 6
536 JEROME VERDIER 05:50:36 650 V1 M KIKOUROU 6
537 Simone Berra 05:51:41 722 V1 M 100%animatrail 6
538 beatrice colombo gatti 05:51:50 234 V1 F 100% anima trail 6
539 Federico Cerrano 05:51:55 693 S1 M 6
540 Silvia Bettin 05:52:05 95 V2 F 6
541 Diego Vescovo 05:52:17 821 V1 M 6
542 Fabio Rusconi 05:52:33 807 V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
543 daniele cerrano 05:52:48 1314 S1 M 6
544 EDI PEAQUIN 05:53:15 8 V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
545 Christian BERGAMELLI 05:53:24 167 V3 M CMBM 4
546 jean-philippe surget 05:54:46 756 S1 M 6
547 Federico GILARDI 05:55:13 472 S2 M CMBM 6
548 Gabi Schenkel 05:55:30 655 V1 F Team Capricorn 6
549 Laura Giudicianni 05:55:34 754 S1 F TraiLéman 6
550 Berit Kieselbach 05:55:38 463 S2 F 6
551 Chiara Pozzi 05:56:12 1166 S2 F 6
552 Salvatore Trimboli 05:56:17 1042 S2 M 6
553 denise risso 05:56:23 1142 S2 F 6
554 Gilles GOBANCÉ 05:56:32 591 S1 M 5
555 Bettina Cervellin 05:56:38 983 V1 F 6
556 Frédérique DUC 05:56:42 560 V1 F 6
557 fausta arnoldi 05:56:48 1360 V2 F TIGER SPORT 4
558 tiphaine lagier 05:56:56 157 S1 F 4
559 pierre mathieu wagenaar 05:57:03 1333 S1 M 5
560 Francesco Ottonello 05:57:07 973 V1 M 6
561 Enrico Catucci 05:57:12 106 V2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L. 1
562 Federica Dutto 05:57:18 501 S1 F 3
563 Mattia Ghione 05:57:24 528 S1 M 6
564 Stefano Castagna 05:57:31 1278 S1 M 6
565 Antoine Tavernier 05:58:27 513 S1 M CMBM 6
566 Jessica Rosset 05:58:32 996 S2 F CMBM 5
567 Stefano Amatori 05:58:45 12 V3 M 6
568 jean christophe perret 06:01:16 272 S2 M 2
569 sebastien bonavent 06:01:42 1015 V1 M 40 ans fred 6
570 caroline besson 06:02:07 338 V1 F 2
571 palatin alain 06:02:12 521 V1 M 6
572 David besson 06:02:15 883 V1 M 6
573 Jean-Christophe VRIGNAUD 06:02:41 616 V1 M 6
574 Patrick Moss 06:02:45 408 S2 M Les Touristes 6
575 Silvia Bonalumi 06:02:51 835 V1 F Bione Trailers Team 6
576 davide brambilla 06:03:00 57 V1 M runcard 3
577 Gabriele Pascon 06:03:08 224 V1 M A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
578 Elena Danna 06:03:13 292 V1 F A.S.D. Team Marguareis 6
579 François Cretin 06:03:22 396 V1 M 3
580 Barbara Gulesu 06:03:27 25 S2 F Ortica Team 5
581 Viviana Maculotti 06:03:34 1263 S2 F 5
582 TOMMASO DALLOLIO 06:03:40 381 V1 M yoda team 1922 6
583 elena rota 06:03:44 1266 S2 F B&B 6
584 Michele Vincon 06:03:48 689 V1 M A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 6
585 Giuseppe Audenino 06:03:52 156 V3 M A.S.D. Vigonechecorre 6
586 Patrich Massello 06:03:57 713 V1 M Vigonechecorre 6
587 Patrick Baranski 06:04:07 1157 S2 M 5
588 Stefano favre 06:04:21 322 S2 M 6
589 piergiuseppe caduco 06:05:13 1352 V1 M verde pisello group 6
590 Francesco Del Bosco 06:05:27 415 S2 M Piedi Felici 5
591 ALESSANDRO BELLON 06:05:33 822 S2 M Sci Club Valgrisenche 6
592 Denis Pizzaballa 06:05:38 910 S2 M 6
593 Samuel DUC 06:05:45 1293 S1 M 6
594 Charles Gauthier 06:06:12 589 V1 M 40ans Fred 6
595 Antoine Grenard 06:06:16 508 S2 M 40 ans Fred 6
596 Régis MARTENAT 06:06:22 1349 V1 M 6
597 Julien Mermillon 06:06:51 68 S2 M 40 ans Fred 6
598 Fabiano Medina 06:06:55 500 V1 M 6
599 MAURO MARZOLA 06:07:04 50 V2 M 6
600 Emanuele Melone 06:07:13 830 S2 M 6
601 julien maire 06:07:17 460 S2 M 6
602 sylvain robez masson 06:08:09 502 S2 M fred 40 ans 6
603 Andrea Maritano 06:08:56 1279 S1 M U.S SAN MICHELE 6
604 ilario Posenato 06:09:01 777 V1 M 6
605 ALESSANDRA BALINETTI 06:09:06 581 V1 F UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 6
606 Gianluca Novello 06:09:10 203 V1 M U.S. San Michele 6
607 LUCA CANTORE 06:09:18 967 V1 M USSMICHELE 0
608 ROSANNA GOGGI 06:09:22 39 V2 F Unione Sportiva San Michele 6
609 GIUSEPPINA VERZANINI 06:09:27 841 V1 F UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 6
610 MASSIMO GIORDA 06:09:31 1281 S1 M U.S. SAN MICHELE 6
611 Federico Giustetto 06:09:35 1351 V2 M Unione Sportiva San Michele 6
612 Diana Sara Labaguer 06:09:40 1134 S2 F 0
613 Enrico Giorgio Massimiliano petracchi 06:09:45 921 V1 M 6
614 Pierre Carrain 06:09:51 163 V2 M 6
615 Franco Lupi 06:09:55 89 V2 M Pro San Pietro 6
616 Federico Lupi 06:10:00 1306 S1 M 6
617 vanessa grosso 06:10:06 400 V1 F outdoor runners' community 6
618 diego savino 06:10:11 82 V1 M Ussm 6
619 maxence MAIRE 06:10:33 1251 S2 M 5
620 leo ducret 06:10:49 211 V3 M 6
621 Marco Mosca 06:11:10 10 V2 M 6
622 TRISTAN BIZEUL 06:11:29 836 S2 M 6
623 jean marc duc 06:11:35 346 V2 M 6
624 Florence Amen 06:11:45 573 S1 F 6
625 myriam pollet 06:12:03 1270 S2 F beaufortain trail 6
626 laurent blanc 06:12:10 907 V1 M 6
627 Fabio Grazioli 06:12:15 977 V1 M NRT Naviglio Running Team 6
628 Vito Sbrana 06:12:20 979 V1 M Verde Pisello Group 6
629 MARIO RONCO 06:12:35 1091 V1 M 6
630 Marcello Braghieri 06:12:49 999 V1 M Happy runner club 6
631 MAURIZIO PREGNO 06:12:58 110 V2 M 6
632 FABIO FRACCHIA 06:13:05 35 V2 M 6
633 ANNA DANIELA RECH 06:13:13 610 V1 F 6
634 Michele Panzavolta 06:16:05 727 V1 M 6
635 sabrina romani 06:16:13 943 V1 F podisti valle olona 6
636 Luca Turino 06:16:30 466 S2 M 6
637 paolo menegatti 06:16:45 614 V1 M Libero 6
638 alessandra lanfranchi 06:16:55 126 V1 F 6
639 Massimo Zangheri 06:17:15 455 V1 M Banda dei malandrini 6
640 Blot Séverine 06:17:26 578 V1 F 6
641 joel tetaz 06:17:36 737 V1 M 6
642 carole boisier 06:17:51 575 V1 F 3
643 Marck Christopher 06:17:55 307 V1 M 6
644 CLAUDIA RIVIERA 02:47:09 130 V2 F 6
645 odile mira 06:19:08 186 V2 F 0
646 annick massarotti 06:19:12 277 V2 F 1
647 ROSOTTI Jean-Francois 06:19:19 251 V3 M Team Dynafit 5
648 Sébastien Ribeiro 06:19:25 714 S1 M 6
649 Gachet Stéphane 06:19:30 1323 S1 M 6
650 Yoann Brondex 06:19:35 1325 S1 M 6
651 Siro Aguettaz 06:19:40 311 V2 M 6
652 Pierre VILLIEN 06:19:44 382 V2 M 6
653 catherine VILLIEN 06:19:50 387 V2 F 2
654 laurent gachet 06:20:01 555 S1 M CS MEGEVE 6
655 Maxence Rossat 06:20:05 355 S1 M 6
656 Giovanni Frati 06:20:26 920 S2 M CAI Prato 6
657 Antonio Sulis 06:20:30 503 V1 M banda dei malandrini asd 6
658 Roberto Favre 06:20:44 206 V2 M 6
659 LAURA RIBONE 06:20:56 293 V2 F 2
660 andrea patracchini 06:21:00 189 V3 M banda dei malandrini asd 6
661 Loïc LE DERF 06:21:22 826 S2 M 6
662 Florent LE DERF 06:21:31 262 S1 M 6
663 Aurélie Debeauquenne 06:21:34 908 S2 F 6
664 luca arces 06:21:38 1021 V1 M banda dei malandrini a.s.d. 6
665 Valentina Piccioni 06:21:44 473 V1 F Banda dei Malandrini 6
666 Margaux Mabboux 06:22:23 648 S1 F 2
667 Aurelie Antoine 06:22:28 970 S2 F 2
668 Loic Mabboux 06:22:32 1072 S2 M 6
669 MAGALI ROUX 06:22:56 1104 S2 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
670 Dennis Borghesio 06:23:03 1304 S1 M 6
671 Margherita Lucato 06:23:07 1300 S1 F 6
672 Andrea Ribolini 06:23:23 690 S1 M 6
673 armand laurent 06:23:27 230 V2 M KIKOUROU 6
674 andrea cerrano 06:23:33 842 S2 M 6
675 Roberto Romano 06:23:47 1298 S1 M Assorta 6
676 Tomaso Roveta 06:23:57 712 V1 M 6
677 Francesca Massucco 06:24:05 1268 S2 F 4
678 Paolo Valimberti 06:24:10 1165 S2 M Hill Riders 6
679 Mario Cantore 06:24:15 1262 S2 M Hill Riders 6
680 Quentin Huybens 06:24:25 298 S2 M 6
681 alison shayler 06:24:29 362 S2 F 6
682 Marco Balduini 06:24:36 11 V1 M 6
683 Sebastiano Zanchi 06:24:42 1176 S2 M Verde Pisello Milano 6
684 Marta Anbrogi 06:24:48 1343 S2 F 6
685 Francesco Berardi 06:24:56 1237 S2 M 6
686 fiammetta rivolta 06:25:02 1203 S2 F Alzaia Naviglio Runners 6
687 gianluca ferrero 06:25:25 237 V2 M 4
688 Stefano Ricci 06:25:38 990 S2 M Sisport Genova 6
689 stefano razzuoli 06:25:44 487 S2 M Sisport 6
690 Maria Tosatto 06:25:51 134 V3 F Hill Riders 1
691 Sioban Healy 06:26:14 32 V2 F [email protected] 6 digb
692 Fabrizio Pussetti 06:26:20 527 V1 M 6
693 Tommaso Riva Berni 06:26:40 217 V2 M 6
694 andrea vasino 06:27:36 66 S1 M SUCAI 6
695 Guido Di Carlo 06:27:40 864 S2 M Sucai 6
696 Francesco Audasso 06:27:45 1307 S1 M Sucai 6
697 Barbara Zoppis 06:28:18 1212 S2 F podistica arona 6 ginger
698 Buhlmann David 06:29:54 160 V1 M 6
699 Livia Buhlmann 06:30:01 847 V1 F 5
700 Lorenzo Perillo 06:30:51 586 V1 M sucai 6
701 Isabelle Stratta 06:31:25 913 V1 F 6
702 Adriano Chiatello 06:31:31 1007 V1 M 6
703 Matteo De Vincenzi 06:31:53 1229 S2 M 6
704 Roberta Fava 06:31:58 1173 S2 F 6
705 Mugnier Damien 06:32:20 688 V1 M Shishiteam 4
706 Michel zanelli 06:32:27 357 V1 M SPAC 5
707 Michele Dagnino 06:32:47 637 V1 M 6
708 DAVIDE TERRILE 06:33:00 506 V1 M ASD CALVARESE 6
709 Lorenzo Novarina 06:33:12 576 S1 M 6
710 Andrea Vecchi 06:33:18 232 S1 M 6
711 Tristana CURRAL--CHALLAMEL 06:33:44 124 S1 F 6 laska
712 Pierre Olivier SOCQUET 06:33:48 113 S1 M 5
713 ROBERTA SAVOYE 06:34:19 989 V1 F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
714 Umberto Bonifacio 06:35:31 980 S2 M HILL RIDERS 6
715 gnecchi patrice 06:35:36 118 V2 M yetti team 3
716 Giovanni Pretti 06:35:42 803 V1 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
717 Pietro Grondona 06:35:55 479 V1 M Sisport 2 gas gas
718 Raffaele Saporiti 06:36:04 99 V2 M 6
719 Andrea Facco 06:36:09 701 V1 M 6
720 Davide Maninetti 06:36:15 427 S2 M 6
721 Francesca Fracassi 06:36:19 481 S2 F Road Runners Club Milano 6
722 Ivano Benzoni 06:36:30 30 S2 M 6
723 Emilio Foglia 06:36:44 276 V2 M 5
724 Jodie Barson 06:36:51 1036 S2 F 6
725 Laura Colombo 06:36:55 1129 V1 F 6
726 Sophie Daubeny 06:36:59 1161 S2 F Chx Chixs 6
727 Andrea Saporiti 06:37:09 1081 V1 M Courmayeur trailers 6
728 Filippo Alinovi 06:37:16 691 V1 M 6
729 Dario Ferrero 06:37:20 390 V1 M 6
730 massimo mecca 06:38:06 694 V1 M Sucai 6
731 Samuele scalvino 06:38:14 1289 S1 M Coscritti 98 6
732 Massimiliano Giacomo Bencini 06:38:21 1274 S1 M courmayeur trailer 6
733 Etienne Truchet 06:38:27 1280 S1 M 6
734 Cristiano Principe 06:38:53 548 V1 M 6
735 Matteo De Milato 06:39:06 385 V1 M La Magdalene 6
736 Sara Grange 06:39:11 1288 S1 F 6
737 Camille HOUILLON 06:39:27 798 S1 M 3
738 Mattia Darlon 06:39:38 854 S2 M 4
739 Lukey Bourne 06:40:05 316 V1 F 6
740 igor superina 06:40:33 454 S2 M Podisti Valle Olona 6
741 Etienne Montanier 06:41:03 711 S1 M SNT 4
742 Sylvain ESNAULT 06:41:28 808 S2 M Riri 3
743 mauro superina 06:41:42 21 V3 M 6
744 raffaella garolla 06:42:14 1001 V1 F athletic club villasanta 5
745 GABRIELE BUGGIO 06:42:18 54 V2 M 6
746 Davide Bai 06:43:06 329 S2 M 3
747 Ester Liguori 06:43:08 336 S2 F FDP 6
748 stefano samperisi 06:43:13 517 S2 M 6
749 Simona Furlan 06:45:21 83 V1 F 6
750 Chiara Corsico 06:45:25 584 V1 F 6
751 Matthias Kather 06:46:13 1332 S1 M sucai 6
752 Isabelle Claris 06:46:26 969 V1 F BARBAS 2
753 PHILIPPE BORDAS 06:46:30 319 V2 M barbas 6
754 LAURENCE BORDAS 06:46:40 34 V2 F BARBAS 1
755 STEPHANE MERGEY 06:46:57 530 V1 M BARBAS 3
756 Nicolas SERRES 06:47:03 1162 S2 M 6
757 MELQUIOT JOEL 06:47:09 775 V1 M VAL CENIS 6
758 MELQUIOT ALBAN 06:47:13 1299 S1 M HAUTE MAURIENNE VANOISE 6
759 Marco Visigalli 06:47:58 63 V2 M athletic club Villasanta 6
760 Davide Vallet 06:48:27 558 S1 M Pancheron 5
761 Alessandro Perron 06:48:34 766 S1 M 6
762 Andrea Brunet 06:48:52 669 S1 M 6
763 Matteo Pitetti 06:48:56 852 S2 M 6
764 Lorenzo Boccuto 06:49:01 651 S1 M 6
765 Matteo Ottino 06:49:06 946 S2 M Polisportiva cervinia 6
766 matteo frigerio 06:49:10 735 S1 M 6
767 michel baldon 06:49:16 912 S2 M Lo Sherpa Holidayhome Team 6
768 Simone D'Amico 06:49:22 1082 S2 M 6
769 Lise Margueron 06:49:27 429 S1 F 6
770 Caroline AVRILLIER 06:49:31 335 S1 F 6
771 CHAMOUTON Margaux 06:49:37 450 S1 F 6
772 Boulachin Clément 06:49:42 305 S1 M 6
773 Marisa Mochet 06:49:55 33 V2 F 3
774 Carletto Aceto 06:50:04 166 V2 M 5
775 claire metral 06:50:11 1020 S2 F 6
776 Vincent Jacquet 06:50:16 1094 S2 M 6
777 Michael Buthod 06:50:21 1074 S2 M Hey mais pas si vite 6
778 Christian Voyat 06:50:40 806 S1 M Vigili Del Fuoco 6
779 Luca Augusto Amadei 06:50:56 1044 S2 M 6
780 Nicolas Machet 06:51:09 1150 S2 M Hey mais pas si vite 6
781 Christelle Lasbats 06:51:17 1037 V1 F Hey mais pas si vite 6
782 William Noro 06:51:30 594 S1 M 6
783 Delphine BONNIN 06:51:35 652 V1 F BARBAS 6
784 Jean-Christophe Nigra 06:51:35 705 S1 M 6
785 Alessandro Solari 06:51:40 1160 S2 M [email protected] 6
786 Gérald Lasbat 06:51:47 947 V1 M Hey mais pas si vite 6
787 Enrico Corio 06:52:21 881 V1 M Runners Bergamo 2
788 Silvio Lussana 06:52:27 485 V1 M Valle d'Aosta Trailers S.S.D.R.L. 6
789 Hermes Giberti 06:52:31 629 V1 M 6
790 Anna Pech de Laclause 06:52:43 168 S1 F Hey mais pas si vite 6
791 Tiziana Gina Bisotti 06:52:48 791 V1 F 6
792 ANDREA PANDOLFI 06:53:01 981 V1 M 1
793 Damien Blanchet 06:53:21 567 S1 M Hey mais pas si vite 6 joke
794 andrea castelnuovo 06:53:33 467 V1 M GER 6
795 Luigi Aondio 06:53:39 395 V1 M Asd ger 5
796 francesco maggi 06:53:47 986 S2 M 6
797 lorenzo colombo 06:53:52 440 V1 M Lecconotizie 6
798 mario casanova 06:53:58 452 V1 M 6
799 RENé BALDON 06:54:04 1255 S2 M 6
800 Annalisa Macari 06:54:07 695 V1 F 6
801 Sara Gallo Lassere 06:54:11 844 S2 F 6
802 Marco Sangalli 06:54:15 800 S1 M 3
803 mauro duroux 06:54:47 137 V1 M 6
804 federico violante 06:54:58 748 S1 M Sisport 6
805 giacomo gasco 06:55:04 1140 S2 M 6
806 Cécile Elie-lefebvre 06:55:18 349 S1 F 4
807 Luna Chiantelassa 06:55:25 1024 S2 F 5
808 Caroline Martinez 06:55:32 388 S1 F 4
809 EMILIE PERIN 06:55:37 342 S1 F 5
810 Jean Sturacci 06:55:56 383 S1 M 5
811 Deborah Usel 06:56:05 940 S2 F 6
812 Fabienne Grange 06:56:16 872 S2 F 4
813 Fabrizio Gottardelli 06:56:22 776 S1 M 6
814 Jeroen Thuis 06:56:42 571 S2 M Cornelissen 6
815 Hans Rutgers 06:56:45 288 V3 M 6
816 Ingrid Thuis 06:56:55 389 S2 F Cornelissen 6
817 Jacinte Roelofs 06:57:01 142 V2 F 6
818 Salvatore Caglioti 06:57:07 359 V2 M 6
819 STEFANO INVERNIZZI 06:57:12 283 V1 M 6
820 ROSSANA CASARI 06:57:18 770 S1 F 6
821 MANUELA AGOSTONI 06:57:24 1180 S2 F 6
822 SAMANTHA VASSENA 06:57:29 413 V1 F 6
823 PIETRO ACQUISTAPACE 06:57:35 647 V1 M 6
824 Hermann Hauser 06:57:48 556 S2 M 6
825 PAOLO SELVA 06:57:53 552 S1 M 6
826 NATALIA CASARI 06:58:01 906 S2 F 6
827 IVAN CAVERIO 06:58:06 768 S1 M 6
828 ANDREA PENSA 06:58:11 645 S1 M 6
829 CHIARA GIANOLA 06:58:21 1038 S2 F 6
830 JACOPO GHISLANZONI 06:58:25 723 S1 M 6
831 Pietro Galluzzi 06:58:30 1220 S2 M Sci Club Introbio 6
832 Mattia Invernizzi 06:58:34 192 V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
833 Luca Invernizzi 06:58:43 644 V1 M Sci Club Introbio 6
834 ANGELA DONISELLI 06:58:47 676 V1 F Sci Club Introbio 6
835 Stefano Porzio 06:58:55 559 S2 M 5
836 ENZO ARRIGONI 06:59:07 505 S2 M 6
837 Daniele Calandri 06:59:12 1155 S2 M 6
838 Enrico Maria Tosi 06:59:17 845 V1 M Road Runners Club Milano 6
839 Marika Mongiovetto 06:59:23 816 S2 F 6
840 Fulvio Charles 06:59:28 1048 S2 M 6
841 Giacomo Bonazzola 06:59:56 583 V1 M Hill Riders 6
842 FABIO RATTI 07.40.27 38 S2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
843 Gherardo Bonazzola 07:00:00 716 V1 M Hill Riders 6
844 Oliviero Ignazio Bosatelli 07:01:54 1071 V1 M 6
845 NADIA BAZZANA 07:02:03 815 V1 F GS OREZZO 5
846 Steno Davi 07:02:36 320 V4 M Courmayeur Trailers 5
847 Alice Merlo 07:03:41 1273 S2 F Atetica Monza 6
848 tiziano bisazza 07:04:25 104 V1 M Team Inrun 6
849 Francesco Parisi 07:04:35 225 V1 M VALDOSTRANI 6
850 Matteo Marcato 07:05:05 235 V1 M Valdostrani 6
851 jean pierre bechon 07:05:59 1211 S2 M 6
852 Mara Ciardi 07:06:03 73 V2 F 6
853 Diego Vittaz 07:06:11 984 S2 M 6
854 Giorgio Caddeo 07:06:29 176 V2 M libero 6
855 Alessandro Gal 07:06:33 1194 S2 M 6
856 andrea della rovere 07:07:06 1234 S2 M G.S.A. COMETA 5
857 Chiara Bertoldini 07:07:17 1195 S2 F 6
858 Davide Ferrara 07:07:20 1023 V1 M Trail Running Brescia 6
859 Joffrey Mulot 07:07:49 1330 S1 M 6
860 Maurizio Framarin 07:07:55 1106 S2 M 4
861 Giorgio Bellotti 07:08:31 308 V1 M Novara che corre 6
862 Stefano Mereu 07:08:36 1136 S2 M 6
863 Elisa Giudice 07:08:55 1132 S2 F Novara che corre 6
864 andrea saporito 07:09:24 671 V1 M Novara che corre 6
865 Davide Cravino 07:09:36 668 V1 M Novara Che Corre 6
866 benedetta Grisone 07:09:52 52 V1 F novara che corre 6
867 Massimo Tonetti 07:10:08 239 V2 M G.S:A. COMETA 6
868 carlotta colombo 07:10:21 1269 S2 F 6
869 Emanuele Villa 07:10:35 1025 V1 M 6
870 Stefano Meregalli 07:10:39 158 S2 M G.S.A. Cometa 6
871 simone cazzetta 07:10:55 442 S2 M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 6
872 MAURO BUCCELLA 07:11:30 909 V1 M Courmayeur trailers 6
873 susy chabod 07:11:40 401 V1 F 6
874 Alex Vallet 07:12:21 537 S1 M 6
875 Mauro Chiabotto 07:12:25 534 S1 M 6
876 Joel Belley 07:12:31 1110 S2 M 6
877 Jean Raphaël Bordet 07:12:37 998 S2 M 6
878 Roberto Galbiati 07:12:41 1174 S2 M 6
879 Riccardo Gasperin 07:12:45 125 S2 M 6
880 Andrea Gironi 07:13:16 1103 V1 M @TLETICA MEDA 6
881 Alexander Heinz 07:14:07 84 V2 M [email protected] MEDA 5
882 alessandro forestiero 07:14:59 706 V1 M DOCEO TECHNOSPORT 6
883 FABIO DROZ 07:15:08 1185 S2 M 6
884 roberto giuliani 07:15:13 233 S2 M 6
885 Nicola Barbarini 07:15:20 674 V1 M Asd uassagana' 6
886 Paolo Scapuzzi 07:15:24 243 S2 M ASD Uassaganà 6
887 Marco Berni 07:15:32 638 V1 M Uassagana ASD 6
888 Marco Carrus 07:16:04 1224 S2 M 6
889 Monia Arnese 07:16:23 730 V1 F 6
890 nicola fornasiero 07:17:21 1186 S2 M Chiappetto 6
891 andrea biondi 07:17:34 309 V2 M chiappetto 6
892 DAVIDE FILINI 07:18:32 1187 S2 M chiappetto 6
893 erik miglietti 07:19:08 551 V1 M chiappetto 6
894 riccardo anselmetti 07:19:32 1158 S2 M Chiappetto 6
895 Marie Janin 07:20:01 884 S2 F CMBM 6
896 mireille marechal 07:20:15 901 V1 F 6
897 sarah vindrier 07:20:29 1257 S2 F 6
898 Remy Chervier 07:20:40 848 S2 M Bwek 5
899 liliana morgando vigna 07:20:47 139 V2 F 6
900 eugenio fenoglio 07:21:00 86 V2 M 6
901 Ilaria Piva 07:21:08 763 V1 F 1
902 Andrea Gatti 07:21:14 128 V2 M 6
903 AUDIBERT ALEXANDRE 07:21:37 896 S2 M CHAMOIS TEAM 6
904 Arnaud Hascoet 07:21:41 892 S2 M chamois 6
905 SEGUY Matthieu 07:21:58 890 S2 M 6
906 Severine Perinet 07:22:03 721 V1 F Les Napapeurs 4
907 Damien TORFOU 07:22:08 966 S2 M Chamois 6
908 Amandine Suchaut 07:22:18 1363 V1 F Chamois 6
909 Bruno Cheilan 07:22:23 476 V1 M CHAMOIS 6
910 Amaury Simondet 07:22:37 393 S1 M 5
911 Maria Mejia Valencia 07:22:43 507 S1 F 2
912 Caroline SANDER 07:22:52 1172 S2 F 4
913 Aline Dalbard 07:22:58 702 S1 F Trailored4you 6
914 Mikol Tussidor 07:23:02 477 S1 F PS aosta 6
915 SILVYE ELLI 07:23:07 495 S1 F Polisportiva pollein AD 6
916 Lucia Bellini 07:23:13 1294 S1 F 6
917 Andre Joux 07:23:25 201 S1 M 66
918 andrea carnevale 07:23:38 1177 S2 M 6
919 Federico Comolli 07:23:45 772 S1 M 6
920 davide villano 07:23:53 214 V1 M 5
921 Davide Marino 07:24:01 962 S2 M Obelix&Idefix Team 6
922 Chiara Fregnani 07:24:10 699 S1 F 3
923 Chiara Napoli 07:24:19 796 S1 F 4
924 jean-claude ours 07:24:29 339 V2 M Les napapeurs 5
925 CHRYSTEL seigneur 07:24:37 369 V1 F les napapeurs 3
926 Hugo Bourgeois 07:24:42 456 S1 M 6
927 Yoann Kerbellec 07:24:55 468 S1 M 4
928 JULIEN BIDAUT 07:25:24 1204 S2 M CHAMOIS 6
929 ANAËLE MERINO 07:25:30 627 S1 F CHAMOIS 6
930 AUDIBERT CELIA 07:25:37 994 S2 F CMBM 6
931 Jeremy Mourey 07:27:13 146 S1 M 1
932 Luca Camputaro Lavorgna 07:27:43 1056 S2 M 6
933 Mario Fontana 07:29:04 1261 S2 M I Troggiorenti 6
934 Greta Paronuzzi 07:29:16 588 S1 F Troggiorenti 2
935 Ronny Lusardi 07:29:24 1184 S2 M I Troggiorenti 6
936 Morgane Lautel 07:29:30 1078 S2 F 6
937 Cyril ANDRE 07:29:35 972 S2 M 6
938 vaquer claude 07:29:41 873 V1 M 6
939 Géraldine ROUX 07:29:46 636 S1 F 6
940 Charles ORSAT 07:29:54 543 S1 M 6
941 Dubessy Emeline 07:29:59 804 S1 F 6
942 Garnier Olivier 07:30:06 724 V1 M 6
943 EICHENLAUB Arnaud 07:30:12 1000 S2 M 6
944 Corinne ROUX 07:30:17 764 S1 F 6
945 pauline caer 07:30:27 824 S2 F Niou Niou 5
946 Fabio Cianciana 07:30:30 344 V1 M Polisportiva pollein a.d. 6
947 Ornella Cerise 07:30:36 380 V1 F 4
948 Barbara Sirni 07:30:44 739 V1 F 5
949 Paolo Cimasander 07:30:50 562 S2 M Polisportiva Pollein A.D. 6
950 ANNA BORELLINI 07:31:04 120 V2 F 6
951 FRANCESCA BORGHETTI 07:31:18 91 S1 F GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
952 JULIEN FREYRE 07:31:24 1016 S2 M 6
953 Audrey SCONZA 07:31:29 780 S1 F 6
954 JOSY BRAZZALE 07:31:49 925 V1 M 5
955 MARIO BARMASSE 07:31:56 1003 V1 M INRUN 4
956 Eric Chatrian 07:32:05 482 V1 M 6
957 Irvin Da Broi 07:32:12 127 V1 M Come Siamo Combinati 6
958 Paolo Pomero 07:32:22 620 V1 M Nessuno 6
959 Angelo Napoli 07:32:30 904 S2 M 6
960 Dominique Sucquet 07:32:35 633 S1 F 6
961 Alessio Filipello 07:33:24 1076 S2 M 6
962 Maurizio Larootonda 07:33:28 1199 S2 M 6
963 alessandra porcedda 07:33:36 424 S2 F [email protected] 6
964 franco guerriero 07:34:13 236 V2 M 6
965 Gianluca Crepaldi 07:34:20 1133 V2 M 6
966 Lorenzo Castagna 07:34:31 246 V2 M 2
967 MONICA MORANZONI 07:34:39 971 V1 F 2
968 Alessia Treves 07:34:50 960 S2 F 6
969 Dario Grivon 07:34:56 386 V1 M 6
970 Lara Camputaro Lavorgna 07:35:06 944 S2 F 6
971 DURAND ANNE MARIE 07:35:18 88 V2 F 3
972 Durand Christophe 07:35:27 366 V2 M CMBM 6
973 Luna Gaspard 07:36:42 1315 S1 F polisportiva pollein 5
974 Jean-Pierre Crétier 07:36:54 597 S1 M 3
975 Timothee DURAND 07:37:22 321 S1 M 6
976 Philippe caul-futy 07:37:36 975 V1 M starlettes 5
977 Camille Fath 07:37:43 504 S1 F 3
978 POH HENG YIP 07:37:49 665 V1 F 2
979 LUIGI HERIN 07:37:56 318 V2 M 3
980 DIEGO RIGOLLET 07:40:21 538 S2 M Tropbountén 6
981 Andrea Caielli 07:40:48 846 S2 M 6
982 Federica Gozzi 07:41:16 105 V1 F 6
983 STEFANIA BRUNIER 07:41:32 42 V1 F 6
984 Marco Rissotto 07:41:37 58 V2 M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
985 sonia nouchy 07:41:44 634 V1 F 6
986 Lorenzina Rosset 07:41:49 1248 S2 F 6
987 Giovanni Pica 07:41:54 1168 S2 M 6
988 CLAUDIO BRUNIER 07:41:58 596 V1 M 6
989 Simone Cerise 07:42:08 1357 V1 M LIBERO 6
990 Emanuele Cimmarusti 07:42:40 210 V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6 KYA
991 MENARD EMERIC 07:43:57 758 S1 M 6
992 KATIA CONREUX 07:44:02 417 S1 F 4
993 marie vaillant 07:44:11 1054 S2 F 6
994 Simone Serra 03:21:43 956 S2 M 6 bart
995 Lucie Chabrat 07:44:24 1191 S2 F Jicocha 6
996 fanny bouvet 07:44:30 1128 S2 F 5
997 Arnaud Jiguet-Covex 07:44:35 557 V1 M Les jijicoco 6
998 maxime rech 07:44:47 718 V1 M 5
999 bastien wiart 07:44:51 1108 S2 M 6
1000 VAILLANT emilie 07:44:55 882 S2 F 5
1001 Eliana Pandolfi 07:45:05 116 V1 F 4
1002 Devis Viscian 07:45:33 1171 S2 M 6
1003 ilaria mancin 07:45:43 1201 S2 F 6
1004 Cristina Feruli 07:45:49 437 V1 F avis forlì 6
1005 Manon pidoux 07:46:23 1309 S1 F 3
1006 Oreste Alegi 07:46:29 31 V1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
1007 FABIO GHIBAUDO 07:49:35 959 V1 M 4
1008 Jerome Poncet-montanges 07:49:40 264 V1 M 6
1009 jerome PERRAD 07:49:45 682 V1 M 40 ANS BOULE 3
1010 Romain CHEVAUDONNA 07:49:53 630 S1 M Team Genep' 6
1011 tiphaine BRIATTE 07:50:16 624 S1 F Team Genep' 6
1012 Mathieu Brun 07:50:19 519 S1 M Team Genep' 5
1013 Guillaume BERHAULT 07:50:25 820 S2 M Uriage Running 5
1014 badouard benjamin 07:50:32 1141 S2 M 6
1015 Bruno Chesney 07:50:48 540 S1 M 6
1016 magalie jacquier 07:50:54 642 S1 F 6
1017 Elodie Serasset 07:50:59 414 S1 F 5
1018 Isabelle Majo 07:51:07 1296 S1 F 0
1019 Lorine DUMAS 07:51:11 1310 S1 F 5
1020 Mélodie Mugnier 07:51:17 252 S1 F 6
1021 Elsa Ducrey 07:51:23 1321 S1 F 6
1022 Charlène MUGNIER 07:51:28 1327 S1 F 6
1023 Frederic BUTTOUDIN 07:51:36 564 S1 M 6
1024 Fabien Mabboux 07:51:44 378 S1 M 6
1025 FABIO VALENZIANO 07:51:55 1138 S2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
1026 Lise-Marie DAROCHA 07:52:00 1213 S2 M Run'N'Torch 5
1027 Christian DAROCHA 07:52:09 469 S2 M Run'N'Torch 6
1028 Mathilde Meunier-riviere 07:52:13 202 S2 F Run'N'Torch 6
1029 Maxime FALDUTO 07:52:21 982 S2 M Oscour 6
1030 REYNIER Yoann 07:52:29 1146 S2 M VASY FRANKY 6
1031 eric brunet 07:52:34 81 S2 M j'te lèche 6
1032 Chris Rayner 07:52:42 248 V2 M Carrot 5
1033 Deborah Rayner 07:52:46 238 V2 F Carrot 3
1034 Elodie Beuzeboc 07:53:02 1068 S2 F BWEK 6
1035 Falduto Mikael 07:53:06 1124 S2 M BWEK 5
1036 Johannes Pina 07:53:13 1164 S2 M BWEK 6
1037 ninon gachet 07:53:21 510 S1 F 6
1038 Cécile GINGUENAUD 07:53:27 621 S1 F BWEK 6
1039 Guillaume Escot 07:53:32 1152 S2 M Cuir moustache 6
1040 Julien COSQUER 07:53:36 1062 S2 M DRINK TEAM 6
1041 Pierre De Montmorillon 07:53:50 1151 S2 M 6
1042 Corrado Cavallo 07:54:30 1287 S1 M 6
1043 Nicolo' Grisotto 07:54:40 1305 S1 M 6
1044 Stefano Quaranta 07:54:58 1308 S1 M 6
1045 Julien BOSSON 07:55:21 687 S1 M 6
1046 Annalisa Mondino 07:55:40 1324 S1 F 6
1047 Federica Oberto 07:55:48 1277 S1 F Podistica buschese 6
1048 Stefano Malucelli 07:56:01 646 V1 M 6 FESTER
1049 Adriana Real 07:56:07 1265 S2 F 6
1050 Paolo Arnolfo 07:56:23 752 S1 M 6
1051 Francesco Gaj 07:56:37 750 S1 M 6
1052 Liberty Venn 07:57:34 797 V1 F Team Carrot 5
1053 Vicki Taylor 07:57:46 793 V1 F Team Carrot 6 JAS
1054 Michelle Huntley 07:57:52 710 V1 F Team Carrot 2
1055 Roberto Manzoni 07:57:58 1018 S2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
1056 Enrico Merlo 07:58:09 403 S1 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
1057 MUGNIER loïc 07:58:17 1080 S2 M CMBM 6
1058 Michele Olocco 07:58:29 1318 S1 M Podistica Buschese 6
1059 MARCO ROSA 07:58:45 886 S2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
1060 IVAN INVERNIZZI 07:58:50 412 S2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 5
1061 antonio invernizzi 07:58:55 1112 S2 M gli stambecchi della grigna 5
1062 Giacomo Giolitti 07:59:14 1303 S1 M Posistica Valle Varaita 6
1063 federico gagliano 07:59:31 159 V1 M X-ray Team 6
1064 valerio combi 08:00:03 818 S2 M GLI STAMBECCHI DELLA GRIGNA 6
1065 Francesco Merlo 08:00:03 888 S2 M ASD GRIGNETTA 6
1066 Jacopo Butti 08:00:03 570 S1 M Stambecchi della grigna 6
1067 Franck MADAOUI 08:06:51 364 V1 M 3
1068 Federico Peaquin 08:09:11 1326 S1 M 6
1069 Matteo Xausa 08:09:19 1319 S1 M 6
1070 Alessandro Mareliati 08:09:31 1338 S1 M 0
1071 Philippe PLANTIE 08:11:24 360 V2 M CMBM 6
1072 Roberto beretta 08:20:30 941 V1 M HOKA 6
Stato: OK
Rank Stato Nome Cognome Race time Pettorale Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1073 OK Christian Butti 03:03:00 446 V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
1074 OK Alfredo Grappein 03:23:00 241 V3 M 6
1075 OK claudio urbano 03:49:00 1217 S2 M 6
1076 OK paola soffientini 04:29:53 87 V2 F Life running Assisi 0