Arrancabirra 2017

Finishers: 1078

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
201 04:10:26 122 Luigino Migliaro V2 M ATLETICA LEVANTE 6
202 04:10:32 431 Luca Osculati V1 M OskuRace 6
203 04:10:37 863 alessandro turris V1 M Runners Bergamo 5
204 04:11:08 377 Gianluca Colzani V2 M MARCIACARATESI 6
205 04:11:17 218 vitoantonio traficante V2 M 6
206 04:11:55 1013 EMANUELE SPRIANO V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
207 04:12:26 1117 fabrizio perrin V1 M 5
208 04:13:30 632 Andrea Susanna V1 M 6
209 04:13:37 511 Christophe Regad S2 M ELITE JURA TRAIL 0
210 04:13:54 240 Mario Zampicinini V2 M VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS 6
211 04:14:07 871 Gian Carlo Gonella V1 M Gruppo Sportivo Ferrero 5
212 04:14:50 774 Ivan Jacquemod S1 M 6
213 04:14:57 212 Martina Tiraboschi S1 F 6
214 04:15:04 423 Alek Jacquemod S1 M 6
215 04:15:08 154 Edi Jacquemod V2 M 6
216 04:15:28 354 Paolo Diemoz V2 M 6
217 04:15:42 1256 Stefano Dagnino S2 M 6
218 04:15:46 1258 Daniel Caprile S2 M 6
219 04:16:00 1084 Mathieu Guillemin S2 M 6
220 04:16:25 488 Aldo Bellet V1 M 4
221 04:16:41 937 Patrick BEAURAIN V1 M 6
222 04:16:49 898 Cyrielle BUZZOLINI S2 F CLELIA 2
223 04:17:03 275 loris sorteni V2 M 6
224 04:17:34 767 Christine DEPAQUIT V1 F 6
225 04:17:45 371 Massimiliano Gribaldo V2 M Gli Orchi Trailers 6
226 04:17:50 284 Stefania Giuliani V2 F Gli Orchi Trailers ASD 6
227 04:18:00 497 MASSIMILIANO CALCINAI V1 M SCORRIBANDA 1
228 04:18:14 1322 Alice Gabasio S1 F GRESSO GIRLS 6
229 04:18:22 295 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
230 04:18:25 9 Vassoney Ezio V2 M 6
231 04:18:33 242 giulia vignotti S1 F le viole 6
232 04:18:49 1317 Emily Law S1 F 6
233 04:18:59 1075 Stefano Bravo V1 M Monza Marathon Team 4
234 04:19:05 464 Sara Anselmo V1 F Ultra Taaaaac Team 3
235 04:19:13 416 Eleonora Smorto V1 F 2
236 04:19:19 891 isabelle ciferman V1 F 6
237 04:19:26 889 laetitia roux V1 F 6
238 04:20:09 208 Giorgio Fazio V2 M atletica orcobelino 2
239 04:20:14 490 Yohan VARNEY S2 M 6
240 04:20:32 185 Roberto De Gioia V2 M Rama Team 6
241 04:21:00 1087 tommaso beolchini V1 M 1
242 04:21:22 425 Riccardo Castello V1 M 4
243 04:21:35 781 Nicola Pietravalle V1 M 5
244 04:22:01 1202 Valentina Lì Puma S2 F noshortcuts 6
245 04:22:13 553 Lorenzo Cappannari Cappannari S2 M 6
246 04:22:20 299 MARCO CLEMENTE V1 M 6
247 04:22:23 28 Antonio Cozzi V2 M Scorribanda 6
248 04:22:29 911 christophe hernandez V1 M teamjuraboule 5
249 04:24:22 932 Simone Bertaina S2 M 6
250 04:25:08 1178 davide duroux S2 M 6