Arrancabirra 2017

Finishers: 1078

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
301 04:38:35 1215 Benjamin Bertholon S2 M Staubli Sport 6
302 04:38:42 867 jean-luc DUBETTIER V1 M STAUBLI 6
303 04:39:01 1291 Gabriele Aguettaz S1 M 6
304 04:39:12 1311 michela comola S1 F 5
305 04:39:26 1059 Giuseppe Prosperi V1 M Road Runners Club Milano 6
306 04:39:35 787 MICHELE SARTORI V1 M ASD 3T VALTARO 6
307 04:39:47 330 Tommaso Munforti V1 M 6
308 04:40:10 535 Piergianni Testa S2 M 2
309 04:40:20 337 LUIGI VILLANI V1 M run&trail 6
310 04:40:32 605 Francesca De Bei V1 F 4
311 04:40:45 1046 Federico Trentin S2 M 6
312 04:41:22 825 Caron Remy V1 M 6
313 04:41:51 62 Matteo Felicioli V2 M Orticateam 6
314 04:42:00 326 fabio zerini V2 M Podisti valle olona 5
315 04:42:11 1041 danilo porru V1 M podismo valle olona 6
316 04:42:19 1083 MARTA LOCATELLI V1 F SCORRIBANDA 6
317 04:42:36 216 Fabio Fanchini V2 M podisti valle olona 6
318 04:43:00 229 Alberto Magenta V2 M Amatori Masters Novara 6
319 04:43:06 150 Paola Terrando V2 F Amatori Masters Novara 6
320 04:43:12 165 Antonino Pitino V2 M A.C.S.I. Ragusa 6
321 04:44:32 1064 Giovanni Accardo S2 M McLelli's Ingeni Racing 6
322 04:45:44 499 Ivano Cervetto S2 M Sisport 6
323 04:46:10 738 ERICA MOTTA S1 F 6 TORMENTA
324 04:46:23 498 MARTINA GALOTTI S1 F x 4
325 04:46:31 265 paolo repetti V1 M ATLETICA NOVESE 6
326 04:46:39 1362 ERNESTO CARACCIOLO V2 M SCORRIBANDA 3
327 04:46:48 1341 Jean Baptiste Maquignaz S1 M Club de ski Valtournenche 6
328 04:47:26 1252 alessandro brotto S2 M nuova atletica samverga asd 6
329 04:47:33 533 gianluca cremon V1 M 6
330 04:47:42 475 mauro pepe S2 M atletica samverga 6
331 04:47:55 181 Andrea Bonessa V1 M 19HUNDRED Triathlon 6
332 04:48:07 640 Paolo Bruno V1 M 6
333 04:48:11 1223 Gilles Grisoni S2 M 6
334 04:48:22 927 Carlo Rocca V1 M ORTICA team 2
335 04:48:59 331 Pedro Ramiro Cuccuru V1 M Njoy 6
336 04:49:18 819 Lorenza Bernardi V1 F Salomon 6
337 04:49:30 170 SCILLA TONETTI V1 F 101 Running 6
338 04:49:35 1264 Rossana Tonetti S2 F 6
339 04:50:08 681 Maxime CODINA S1 M 6
340 04:50:24 869 Alessandra Moro V1 F 5
341 04:50:30 286 Alberto Behar V2 M 5
342 04:50:36 173 Marco Degl'Innocenti V2 M MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER 5
343 04:50:47 1052 Perrissin Clement S2 M 4
344 04:50:52 568 David Durand S2 M 6
345 04:50:58 1096 yves perrissin S2 M team salomon 4
346 04:51:07 899 PATRICE Angelloz Nicoud V1 M 5
347 04:51:14 1098 aurélien pochat S2 M team salomon 6
348 04:51:18 489 Giorgio Francesco Clauser S1 M 6
349 04:51:25 1254 JULIEN PUTHOD S2 M x 5
350 04:51:30 1214 ANTHONY ALVIN S2 M 4