Arrancabirra 2017

Finishers: 1076

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
51 02:57:16 48 Marco Marinoni S2 M BRIGANTE SKYTEAM 6
52 03:00:37 1005 massimo fioroni V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
53 03:01:07 448 Simone Cervellin S2 M 6
54 03:01:18 942 Hugo Andrade S2 M 6
55 03:01:42 249 CARCEY-COLLET Jean-Luc V2 M STAUBLISPORT faverges 6
56 03:02:58 799 Luca Tocchetti V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
57 03:03:00 446 Christian Butti V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
58 03:03:07 119 GIORGIO MACCHIAVELLO V2 M 6
59 03:04:13 80 Gabriele Corbetta S1 M 6
60 03:04:24 1163 Gabriele Berti S2 M Happy Runner Club 6
61 03:04:39 849 Giovanni Libera V1 M 6
62 03:04:54 938 Emiliano Re S2 M 6
63 03:06:31 1334 Valentin Bouveret S1 M 1
64 03:06:42 963 federico zettel V1 M A.P.D. Pietro Micca 6
65 03:07:11 29 Thierry Bénier V1 M McOptic 6
66 03:10:24 131 giorgio luzzo V2 M asd ferrero 5
67 03:10:40 1099 giuseppe auxilia V1 M 6
68 03:10:46 310 Romano Hérin V2 M Asd Pont Saint Martin 6
69 03:10:52 761 Paolo Rubaldo V1 M GSD VALTANARO 6
70 03:11:41 193 alexa giacone V1 F atletica 2 perle 1
71 03:11:54 574 maurizio candian S2 M EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM 6
72 03:12:06 1313 Jean Paul Desandré S1 M 6
73 03:12:10 991 MARCO KANOBELJ V1 M COURMAYUER TRAILERS 6
74 03:12:53 729 Yvan Pellegrinelli S1 M Chartreuse Rocket 6
75 03:13:28 1231 Marco Mario Pietro Strozza S2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
76 03:13:36 771 CHARLY PAGET GOY V1 M 6
77 03:13:40 268 Jean Pierre TONNER V2 M 6
78 03:13:51 227 Luca Stuffer V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
79 03:14:04 1312 Valérie Desandré S1 F 6
80 03:14:38 579 David Bugand-Bugandet S1 M 6
81 03:14:49 121 Paolo Bossi V2 M Atletica Varazze 2 sally
82 03:15:17 653 nicolas brischoux V1 M staubli sport 6
83 03:15:48 880 Elisa Francisco S2 F 5
84 03:16:00 566 giancarlo gasparello V1 M 6
85 03:18:09 1017 MARIO MATTEO PARRAVICINI V1 M MONZA MARATHON TEAM 6
86 03:18:54 623 daniel mollier bochoz V1 M 4
87 03:18:58 43 paolo crescini V2 M 6
88 03:19:16 47 Eusebe Dany V2 F Traileurs des Aravis 2
89 03:19:30 1120 Davide Garlaschini S2 M 6
90 03:19:56 1345 MATTIA COLOMBO V1 M 6
91 03:20:41 1069 Eric Ezechieli V1 M CNM Milano 6
92 03:22:35 97 Marco Ramello V2 M 3
93 03:22:57 443 Dario Da Forno V1 M ASDVO 6
94 03:23:00 241 Alfredo Grappein V3 M 6
95 03:23:51 27 Edmond OUVRIER-NEYRET V2 M Champ Canon Running Pleasure 5
96 03:24:30 930 Michele Lerda Lerda S2 M 2
97 03:25:21 5 PAOLA MARCIANDI V2 F as courmayeur trailers calvesi trailmountain 6
98 03:26:25 1238 Onorino Di Silvio S2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
99 03:26:49 717 GIUDITTA TURINI S1 F KARPOS - HOKA ONE ONE 6
100 03:26:54 483 Giulia Zanovello S1 F dynafighe 6