Arrancabirra 2017

Finishers: 1076

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
251 04:25:28 1228 Edward Piergentili S2 M 6
252 04:25:35 544 Andrea Moresi S2 M 6
253 04:25:49 1051 Lebeda Bruno V1 M Bruno Januk 6 ianuk
254 04:25:58 1147 Laurianne Paris S2 F 6
255 04:26:05 670 GIOVANNI SAMETTI V1 M NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 6
256 04:26:31 868 Samuele Franceschin S2 M 5 Sally
257 04:27:46 255 Giorgio Rossetti V1 M 1
258 04:28:17 878 Nicola Rocchi S2 M La vetta running 6
259 04:28:22 680 raffaela salmasi V1 F 6
260 04:28:47 294 Grazia Susenna V2 F GSRFerrero 5
261 04:29:00 1097 Paolo Bisello V1 M ASD Podistica Leinì 6
262 04:29:38 870 Ivan Camurri S2 M Gsa valsesia 6
263 04:29:53 187 paolo gerli V2 M legnano 6
264 04:29:53 87 paola soffientini V2 F 0
265 04:30:32 332 piero gariazzo V2 M la vetta running 6
266 04:30:37 1061 Stefano Cattelan V1 M La Vetta Running 6
267 04:30:45 1063 Daniela Veronese V1 F La Vetta Running 6
268 04:30:54 1125 livio negro V1 M la vetta 6
269 04:31:03 209 alessandro monti V2 M La Vetta running 6
270 04:31:22 810 Nicole Favre S2 F COME SIAMO COMBINATI 2
271 04:31:32 24 Paris Enrica V2 F 6
272 04:31:35 26 Grappein Lorenzo V3 M 6
273 04:32:03 392 Emanuela Rinaldi V2 F 6
274 04:32:10 1053 Luca Rossi V1 M Ortica Team 6
275 04:32:20 1028 Luca Bracaglia S2 M 3
276 04:32:36 420 ines vidal S1 F Traileurs des Aravis 6
277 04:32:40 426 Elodie DEVILLE-CAVELLIN S1 F 6
278 04:33:28 612 Andrea Michelotti S1 M asd granparadiso valle orco 6
279 04:33:40 1079 claudio mazzoni V1 M SCOTT TECHNOS MEDICA 6
280 04:34:27 76 MAURO OLIVERO V2 M I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE 6
281 04:34:47 1118 valentina ramella oretto S2 F 6
282 04:35:15 49 Antonio Galanti V2 M 6
283 04:35:41 1031 valentina giglio V1 F 3
284 04:35:52 1153 DIEGO GUSSONI S2 M CASONE NOCETO 6
285 04:35:56 247 FABRIZIO VIGNALI V2 M ASD 3T VALTARO 6
286 04:36:02 550 Giorgio Spreafico S2 M Atletica Cral Banco Popolare 6
287 04:36:22 375 PATRICK NEYROZ V1 M 6
288 04:36:37 493 clement tireford S2 M 4
289 04:36:58 887 Stéphane MUGNIER V1 M 6
290 04:37:06 317 Stéphane VEYRAT V2 M 6
291 04:37:11 666 Stefano Barberis S1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
292 04:37:18 928 Marie-Line SUBLET S2 F 6
293 04:37:23 900 Juliane BOUCHET S2 F 6
294 04:37:31 783 Marco Salamon V1 M 6
295 04:37:37 155 Sebastiano Cotrufo V2 M G.S. Zeloforamagno 6
296 04:37:41 643 Stefano Giansetto V1 M 6
297 04:37:48 587 Franco Tosetto V1 M 6
298 04:37:56 115 Jean-Claude Maniglier V1 M Staubli sports 6
299 04:38:04 348 ANTONIO SANTINI V3 M ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 6
300 04:38:30 751 nicolas bigard V1 M Banda dei Franco-Malandrini 6