Arrancabirra 2017

Finishers: 1076

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
351 04:51:38 492 Matteo Valentini S1 M 6
352 04:51:45 532 Loic Vincent S2 M 4
353 04:51:55 860 francesco stella S2 M 6
354 04:52:01 856 federico raimo S2 M 6
355 04:52:16 103 martina burlando S2 F 1
356 04:52:20 152 carlo vio V2 M 6
357 04:52:30 855 emanuele ferla V1 M atletica samverga 6
358 04:53:41 618 Manuela Aruta S1 F Trailrunners Finale Ligure 5
359 04:53:52 678 Thomas BILLOD S1 M 6
360 04:53:59 603 Julien Robert S1 M 6
361 04:54:04 675 Quentin Vidal S1 M 6
362 04:54:21 600 Christophe Gex S1 M 6
363 04:54:27 708 Corentin ROUCHOUSE S1 M 6
364 04:55:16 175 Stefano Bergamin V2 M 6
365 04:55:21 879 Walgenwitz Marc V1 M McLelli's INGENI Racing 6
366 04:55:30 672 Julien Da Costa S1 M 6
367 04:55:42 757 Claire-Estelle CANDIA V1 F 1
368 04:55:51 755 CANDIA Gianfranco V1 M 3
369 04:56:34 22 franco varesio V2 M Ironbiella 6
370 04:57:08 1085 Alberto Dell'oro V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
371 04:57:12 496 Véronique SANTA FERREIRA S2 F 6
372 04:57:22 1253 sandy PRELY S2 F 6
373 04:57:30 995 Alberto Rusconi V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
374 04:57:46 1290 Thomas Pidoux S1 M 4
375 04:59:16 661 vincenzo mercurio V1 M esso team 6
376 04:59:22 923 duclair alessandro V1 M 6
377 04:59:29 607 ROBERTO DUCLAIR V1 M 6
378 04:59:42 725 Igor Delgrade V1 M ITALTENDE 6
379 05:00:20 1316 Elena Vignotti S1 F 6
380 05:01:23 40 Philippe BUZZOLINI V2 M The Buzzo Touch 5
381 05:01:28 740 Patrice LONG V1 M Faucigny athletic club 6
382 05:01:33 1192 Giulia Amadori S2 F LA SPORTIVA TEAM 6
383 05:01:39 1113 Marie Pierre PORRET V1 F 3
384 05:01:53 801 Roberto Rodio V1 M 6
385 05:02:00 94 GUEZE FREDERIC V1 M FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB 6
386 05:02:04 831 giorgio pochiero V1 M 5
387 05:04:22 953 Luca Zumaglini V1 M 6
388 05:04:29 1115 paolap piatti V1 F cral regione piemonte 6
389 05:04:33 65 Maurzio Sibona V2 M A.S.D. Next 42.195 6
390 05:04:40 287 alessandro quagliolo V2 M 6
391 05:05:36 117 Lorenzo Lavezzari V2 M la fenice 6
392 05:06:03 96 Sergio Campanini V2 M 1
393 05:06:21 353 Emilio Azzolini V2 M e.azzolini@finder.it 5
394 05:06:33 851 Elisabetta Giordanino V1 F 3 LISA
395 05:06:43 365 antonio pagani V2 M atletica galliate 2
396 05:06:51 1353 Roberto Flavio Binaghi V2 M 0
397 05:07:07 563 STEFANO GREGORETTI V1 M LIGHTRAILACTION ASD 6
398 05:07:15 719 Laura Galli V1 F Lightrailaction 6
399 05:07:27 1045 Paolo Perino V1 M 6
400 05:07:31 171 Olivier SORIANO V1 M Endurance Shop Echirolles 5