Arrancabirra 2017

Finishers: 1076

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
401 05:07:38 601 Alessio Parauda V1 M Banda dei Malandrini a.s.d. 6
402 05:07:42 85 Franco Piscitello V2 M Equilibra Running Team 6
403 05:07:47 207 Gilles MATRINGE V2 M 5
404 05:07:54 325 FRANCK CHIARUCCI V2 M 4
405 05:08:01 302 enrico maghenzani V2 M Badolas Runners 5
406 05:08:06 933 paolo martinotti V1 M Badola Runners 2
407 05:08:12 659 MATTEO RUSSO V1 M CANAVESE TRIATHLON 0
408 05:08:36 747 ANDREA MARTINALLO MENOLE V1 M ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS 6
409 05:10:08 742 tomasetti daniele V1 M asd Bergamo Stars 6
410 05:10:16 1365 ilaria pozzi S2 F asd Bergamo Stars 6
411 05:10:34 935 nilda blanc V1 F 5
412 05:10:39 1035 Daniela Blanc V1 F RunnerFenis 5
413 05:10:46 172 fabrizio ottin V2 M 6
414 05:11:28 524 Luciano Burro V1 M ASD Trail Monte Casto 6
415 05:12:49 936 Samuele Laugero S2 M 6
416 05:13:37 356 Daniele Cavallino S2 M 6
417 05:13:50 814 Jessica Rossitto S2 F 6 PENELOPE
418 05:14:01 102 Laurent Merlet S1 M 6
419 05:14:07 525 Michela Rosso S1 F 0
420 05:14:50 494 Nicola Baucè V1 M Atletica Santhia' 3
421 05:14:55 46 STEFANO FERRARIS V1 M a.s.d olimpia runners 6
422 05:15:08 1361 stefano Jeantet V1 M 6
423 05:15:32 732 maria chiara roteglia S1 F 6
424 05:15:41 749 alessandro severi V1 M Interforze 1
425 05:15:47 1282 niccolo' spriano S1 M 5
426 05:15:56 289 Ruben Minoggio S1 M 3
427 05:16:03 1337 Luca Macori S1 M 6
428 05:16:36 987 RUGGIERO ISERNIA V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
429 05:18:19 1292 Francesca Gaspard S1 F Trio 5
430 05:18:27 190 Pietro Di Sopra S1 M 6
431 05:21:03 1206 Davide Blanchetti S2 M free runner 6
432 05:21:09 1232 marco dellacasagrande S2 M I troggiorenti 6
433 05:21:19 577 Eleonora Burro S2 F andrea.demaestri@gmail.com 3
434 05:22:11 123 Daniela Melle V3 F Carnaval 5
435 05:22:21 773 Manrico Marcozzi V1 M Podisti per CASO 6
436 05:22:25 549 CHIARA BARASSI S1 F ISOTOM 6
437 05:22:28 1196 Alessio Pietrini S2 M Maremontana asd 6
438 05:22:33 433 Flavio Bruzzone S2 M MAREMONTANA ASD 6
439 05:22:39 547 Davide Comparin S2 M 6
440 05:23:34 1093 stefania faienza V1 F cral società reale mutua 5
441 05:23:43 418 Cesare Orrù S2 M Atletica Varazze 6
442 05:24:28 1197 Didier D'Herin S2 M 6
443 05:24:36 817 Mien Barrel V1 M 6
444 05:24:45 421 alessandro pagliasso S2 M cisano trail 2.0 5
445 05:24:53 1233 Sonia Pession S2 F Trio 4
446 05:24:58 1055 Carla Maquignaz V1 F Trio 4
447 05:25:05 902 Elisabetta Carisio S2 F 6
448 05:25:13 1148 Luca Massaron S2 M 6
449 05:26:12 323 Daniel Leonard V1 M 6
450 05:26:25 595 elisa coppo V1 F tapporosso _ fidal 6