ArrancaSlimba 2018

Finishers: 44

sarch by first/last name or team
Rank Time Pettorale Relay Team Trailer Team members Categoria Sesso Team Birre
1 00:58:18 15 Ferrod Ventura Fabio
Ferrod
{"team_name":"Ferrod Ventura","team_leader":"Ferrod Fabio ","runners":[{"real_name":"Ventura Simone ","uid":"16555"}]} S1 M 12
2 00:58:27 36 LTH Gabriele
Collomb
{"team_name":"LTH","team_leader":"Collomb Gabriele","runners":[{"real_name":"Berger Eddy","uid":"16898"}]} S2 M 12
3 01:00:30 18 Cip&Ciop Michela
Rosso
{"team_name":"Cip&Ciop","team_leader":"Rosso Michela","runners":[{"real_name":"Merlet Laurent","uid":"13215"}]} S1 F 7
4 01:05:51 39 iofacciolabecca Loris
Carrara
{"team_name":"iofacciolabecca","team_leader":"Carrara Loris","runners":[{"real_name":"Bollon Matteo","uid":"12023"}]} S2 M MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM 12
5 01:06:02 3 HoSeteTeam2018 Sebastiano
Enrico
{"team_name":"HoSeteTeam2018","team_leader":"Enrico Sebastiano ","runners":[{"real_name":"BERGUET PATRIC","uid":"1578"}]} S1 M 6
6 01:09:24 41 Gerbore Margueret Michel
Gerbore
{"team_name":"Gerbore Margueret","team_leader":"Gerbore Michel","runners":[{"real_name":"margueret angelo","uid":"108"}]} V1 M 12
7 01:11:04 4 Delattre Buet Adrien
Delattre
{"team_name":"Delattre Buet","team_leader":"Delattre Adrien","runners":[{"real_name":"Buet Christophe","uid":"11363"}]} S2 M 12
8 01:12:34 46 Ruffier Jordan Erik
Ruffier
{"team_name":"Ruffier Jordan","team_leader":"Ruffier Erik","runners":[{"real_name":"Jordan Alessandro ","uid":"16938"}]} S2 M 12
9 01:15:45 13 The North Forst filippo
pellegrini
{"team_name":"The North Forst","team_leader":"pellegrini filippo","runners":[{"real_name":"Martinoli Giovanni","uid":"16844"}]} S1 M 12
10 01:18:13 30 Sia lodato il ferro Mathias
Voulaz
{"team_name":"Sia lodato il ferro","team_leader":"Voulaz Mathias","runners":[{"real_name":"Turcotti André","uid":"1050"}]} S2 M 12
11 01:22:55 27 Birre Tettoniche GUIDO
PASTORE
{"team_name":"Birre Tettoniche","team_leader":"PASTORE GUIDO","runners":[{"real_name":"LANFRANCONI CAMILLA","uid":"11101"}]} S1 M Pro Patria Cus Milano 10
12 01:23:56 43 Rosset Bagliani Roger
Rosset
{"team_name":"Rosset Bagliani","team_leader":"Rosset Roger","runners":[{"real_name":"Bagliani Riccardo","uid":"12226"}]} S2 M 12
13 01:26:09 34 Avoyer Andre Pierre
Avoyer
{"team_name":"Avoyer","team_leader":"Avoyer Andre Pierre","runners":[{"real_name":"Avoyer Italo","uid":"16892"}]} S2 M 8
14 01:26:22 26 Yuma Kimba & Slimba Team Luca
Charruaz
{"team_name":"Yuma Kimba & Slimba Team","team_leader":"Charruaz Luca ","runners":[{"real_name":"pieropan laurent","uid":"16649"}]} V1 M Yuma Team 8
15 01:28:58 22 Total black simone
real
{"team_name":"Total black","team_leader":"real simone","runners":[{"real_name":"farinet diego","uid":"16561"}]} S2 M 12
16 01:30:47 21 Bibeleskäs & Bagna Cauda Federico
GILARDI
{"team_name":"Bibeleskäs & Bagna Cauda","team_leader":"GILARDI Federico","runners":[{"real_name":"GOBANCÉ Gilles","uid":"14659"}]} S2 M CMBM 12
17 01:38:07 19 Sbronzibus Federico
Peaquin
{"team_name":"Sbronzibus","team_leader":"Peaquin Federico","runners":[{"real_name":"Passino Mathias","uid":"7023"}]} S1 M 12
18 01:38:17 32 IOI !!! ANDREA
MASSOCCO
{"team_name":"IOI !!!","team_leader":"MASSOCCO ANDREA","runners":[{"real_name":"Verna Maria Luisa ","uid":"16880"}]} V2 M ioi !!! 12
19 01:39:27 45 Cicopazzo Federica
Ferrod
{"team_name":"Cicopazzo","team_leader":"Ferrod Federica","runners":[{"real_name":"Scarponi Marco","uid":"16540"}]} S1 F 12
20 01:40:11 20 Susanna Malucelli Andrea
Susanna
{"team_name":"Susanna Malucelli","team_leader":"Susanna Andrea ","runners":[{"real_name":"Malucelli Stefano","uid":"11279"}]} V1 M 12
21 01:40:46 23 Del Bosco Rodà Francesco
Del Bosco
{"team_name":"Del Bosco Rodà","team_leader":"Del Bosco Francesco","runners":[{"real_name":"RODA' SILVANA","uid":"11158"}]} V1 M Piedi Felici 5
22 01:41:00 16 In nome della rosa Charlotte
Cerisey
{"team_name":"In nome della rosa","team_leader":"Cerisey Charlotte","runners":[{"real_name":"ottin nicolas","uid":"16843"}]} S2 F in nome della rosa 12
23 01:44:01 25 il (lungo e la tappa) Pierre
Vicquery
{"team_name":"il (lungo e la tappa)","team_leader":"Vicquery Pierre","runners":[{"real_name":"Petey Martina","uid":"5985"}]} S1 M 11
24 01:46:34 10 Damonn Desot michela federica
brun
{"team_name":"Damonn Desot","team_leader":"brun michela federica","runners":[{"real_name":"Baudin Jean Pierre","uid":"11398"}]} V1 F 12
25 01:47:42 5 Figa di Gallo giulia
brunod
{"team_name":"Figa di Gallo","team_leader":"brunod giulia","runners":[{"real_name":"sozzi stefano","uid":"16507"}]} S1 F 5
26 01:51:36 2 daDAHUmpa RUGGIERO
ISERNIA
{"team_name":"daDAHUmpa","team_leader":"ISERNIA RUGGIERO","runners":[{"real_name":"Salvetti Paolo","uid":"16560"}]} V1 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 10
27 01:53:05 29 Le docsbronz Sabrina
Pirana
{"team_name":"Le docsbronz ","team_leader":"Pirana Sabrina ","runners":[{"real_name":"Gobbo Sara","uid":"16820"}]} S2 F 12
28 02:00:27 48 Giachino Collé Valeria
Giachino
{"team_name":"Giachino Collé ","team_leader":"Giachino Valeria","runners":[{"real_name":"Collé Daniela","uid":"16940"}]} S2 F 12
29 02:01:16 9 I Lambruscati Luigi
Santini
{"team_name":"I Lambruscati","team_leader":"Santini Luigi","runners":[{"real_name":"Mazza Fabrizio","uid":"16835"}]} V2 M 12
30 02:02:03 33 DanySony SONIA
CESTONARO
{"team_name":"DanySony","team_leader":"CESTONARO SONIA ","runners":[{"real_name":"Daniela Bétemps","uid":"703"}]} V1 F 6
31 02:03:51 24 Atletici al bar Matteo
Vallet
{"team_name":"Atletici al bar","team_leader":"Vallet Matteo","runners":[{"real_name":"Tutel Walter","uid":"16827"}]} S2 M 12
32 02:04:18 14 Lupi Scatenati Franco
Lupi
{"team_name":"Lupi Scatenati","team_leader":"Lupi Franco","runners":[{"real_name":"Lupi Federico","uid":"14250"}]} V2 M Pro San Pietro 12
33 02:05:36 40 Smilla's marco
pontiroli
{"team_name":"Smilla's","team_leader":"pontiroli marco","runners":[{"real_name":"alemanni barbara","uid":"16878"}]} V2 M 12
34 02:11:01 7 Le invincibili Nathalie
Frassy
{"team_name":"Le invincibili ","team_leader":"Frassy Nathalie ","runners":[{"real_name":"Barbagli Francesca ","uid":"16715"}]} V1 F 12
35 02:16:13 42 Les Tocans Davide
Scarpelli
{"team_name":"Les Tocans","team_leader":"Scarpelli Davide","runners":[{"real_name":"Savoye Christophe","uid":"4941"}]} S2 M 12
36 02:16:52 12 Gabrieli Gilliavod Elia
Gabrieli
{"team_name":"Gabrieli Gilliavod","team_leader":"Gabrieli Elia","runners":[{"real_name":"Gilliavod Michel","uid":"16402"}]} S1 M 12
37 02:16:58 28 Follonier Maitre Sandrine
Follonier
{"team_name":"Follonier Maitre","team_leader":"Follonier Sandrine ","runners":[{"real_name":"Maître Laura","uid":"16430"}]} S2 F Les Biquettes 12
38 02:17:11 38 Belli come il sole Richard
Guolo
{"team_name":"Belli come il sole","team_leader":"Guolo Richard ","runners":[{"real_name":"Sandi Fabrizio","uid":"16869"}]} V1 M 12
39 02:17:21 44 A noi piace ... spesso Katia
Butelli
{"team_name":"Butelli Bionaz","team_leader":"Butelli Katia","runners":[{"real_name":"Bionaz Deborah","uid":"16890"}]} V1 F 12
40 02:17:24 17 Spice girls brûlé Sara
Cuignon
{"team_name":"Spice girls brûlé","team_leader":"Cuignon Sara","runners":[{"real_name":"Nucase Isabelle","uid":"6411"}]} S2 F 12
41 02:17:37 49 Sarà come Sarà Sara
Juglair
{"team_name":"Sarà come Sarà","team_leader":"Juglair Sara","runners":[{"real_name":"Ducly Sara","uid":"11797"}]} S2 F 12
42 02:18:24 47 Seru Team Sylvie
Grosjacques
{"team_name":"Seru Team","team_leader":"Grosjacques Sylvie","runners":[{"real_name":"Grosjacques Isabelle","uid":"16906"}]} S2 F 12
43 02:18:30 50 Official VDA Trailers Team ERICA
MOTTA
{"team_name":"Official VDA Trailers Team","team_leader":"Erica Motta","runners":[{"real_name":"Jaccod Chiara","uid":"1183"}]} S2 F 12
44 02:18:51 1 Coumba Power Team Julien
Cerisey
{"team_name":"Coumba Power Team","team_leader":"Cerisey Julien","runners":[{"real_name":"Viérin Francois ","uid":"16839"}]} S1 M 12