Arrancabirra 2018

Finishers: 1120

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Time Pettorale Trailer Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
1 02:12:07 1124 pernet-mugnier
romain
S1 M team castor 6
2 02:15:53 905 Bouillet
Mickael
V1 M 4
3 02:16:15 498 paulo
dias
S2 M footing vallee de joux 3
4 02:18:39 228 Cėdric
BOUILLET
V1 M RUNNING CONSEIL 39 6
5 02:27:50 533 POCHAT
Emmanuel
S1 M team castor 5
6 02:30:10 284 Theo
Camelin
S1 M Team les Frasses 6
7 02:32:07 995 damien
patichoud
S1 M team castor 5
8 02:35:10 781 Francesco
Lavezzari
S1 M 4
9 02:35:28 1076 missillier
quentin
S1 M GRAND BORNAND 6
10 02:35:51 1132 David
Ronger
S2 M Jean d'en haut 6
11 02:38:27 1349 DURAND
Yannick
V1 M STAUBLI SPORTS 6 jim
12 02:39:01 629 Jean Philippe
Gay
V1 M Traileurs 7 monts 6
13 02:39:36 1127 Enrico Kikko
Romano
V1 M TrailMountain Nice 6
14 02:39:41 1 Simone
Ganio
V1 M 6
15 02:40:03 339 PIERRE ANTOINE
CHARBONNEL
S2 M 6
16 02:44:51 1091 MISSILLIER
Rémi
S1 M intermittent de la jaja bleu 6
17 02:45:06 749 sublet
jean-pierre
V1 M 6
18 02:45:15 1047 maxime
pochat
S2 M teamSNGB 6
19 02:47:23 282 Luca
Cambursano
S2 M 1
20 02:47:30 156 Thierry
Bénier
V1 M Visilab 6
21 02:50:17 1099 omar
riccardi
V1 M A.S.D. Atletica Valpellice/Maratonabili 6
22 02:51:39 434 FOURNIER LANGLAIS
CYRIL
S1 M TEAM SNGB 6
23 02:52:04 1197 Tim
Sibil
S1 M Borfa 6
24 02:54:01 991 francisco
pasandin
V3 M footing vallée de joux 6
25 02:54:21 100 giuseppe
auxilia
V2 M atletica orcobelino 6
26 02:54:29 303 Olivier
CARQUEX
V1 M STAUBLI Sports 6
27 02:54:49 1228 Marco Mario Pietro
Strozza
S2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
28 02:55:12 817 Matteo
Maciotta
S2 M 6 romeo
29 02:56:00 342 Cédric
CHARVIN
V1 M UA Société Générale 6
30 02:56:25 718 pierre-Yves
GUYOT
V1 M les touristes 6
31 02:56:38 596 elisa
francisco
S2 F 6
32 02:57:08 166 Andrea
Bernardi
V1 M Novara che corre 6
33 02:57:14 336 PAOLO
CERUTTI
S2 M A.S.D. Si-Sport 6
34 02:57:39 814 GIORGIO
MACCHIAVELLO
V2 M 6
35 02:59:01 1211 Martin
SPAHR
V1 M Rubipedes 6
36 02:59:05 365 moser
christophe
V1 M Trail Brigade 6
37 03:00:06 89 Andrea
Armando
S2 M 0
38 03:01:50 1074 JULIEN
PUTHOD
S2 M x 6
39 03:02:43 792 Giovanni
Libera
V1 M 6
40 03:04:45 243 nicolas
brischoux
V1 M staubli sport 6
41 03:05:35 343 Matteo
Chateau
S1 M 6
42 03:05:36 489 Valérie
Desandré
S1 F 6
43 03:05:43 488 Jean Paul
Desandré
S1 M 6
44 03:06:13 191 Annie
Bieler
S1 F Gresso girls 6
45 03:06:30 853 FABIO
MARELIATI
V3 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
46 03:06:33 486 Eric
DESAILLOUD
V2 M 1
47 03:07:41 982 GILBERT
PAILHES
V3 M COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
48 03:07:48 982 GILBERT
PAILHES
V3 M COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
49 03:07:52 1229 Luca
Stuffer
V2 M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
50 03:09:17 497 Onorino
Di Silvio
S2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6

Pagine