Arrancabirra 2018

Finishers: 1077

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
51 03:11:07 1054 Benoît Ponchant S2 M Team Trail Paris 6
52 03:12:41 148 Paolo Belletto S1 M Asd granparadiso valle orco 6
53 03:12:45 1134 roberto roscio V1 M ASD GRAN PARADISO VALLE ORCO 6
54 03:15:15 977 Edmond OUVRIER-NEYRET V2 M Champ Canon Running Pleasure 6
55 03:15:37 624 giancarlo gasparello V1 M 6
56 03:15:46 725 Romano Hérin V2 M Asd Pont Saint Martin 6
57 03:16:22 1094 MIKE REY V1 M Trail Mountain 5
58 03:17:16 1033 Massimo Pica V2 M PREMIUM MEDICA/JOE SPORT 6
59 03:18:06 1241 Luca Tagliaferri S2 M Sci club Introbio 6
60 03:18:54 527 gianluca eleuteri V2 M 6
61 03:19:39 694 Antoine Gras S1 M 6
62 03:24:06 776 Luca Larosa S2 M 6
63 03:25:28 873 Jean François Mathez V2 M les papis coureurs 6
64 03:25:38 923 daniel mollier bochoz V1 M 6
65 03:26:41 695 Jacques GRATIEN V2 M 6
66 03:26:54 867 marco massari V2 M 5 cascine running cislago 0
67 03:27:03 363 franco chiera V1 M A SARA' DURA MA ARIVUMA 6
68 03:28:47 523 guido federico durelli S2 M ASV L.C. BOZEN RAIFFEISEN 6
69 03:30:44 316 Massimo Castagna V1 M CIOCA BARACA 6
70 03:30:45 425 Ludovic Cretin V1 M 6
71 03:31:40 1234 igor superina V1 M Podisti Valle Olona 6
72 03:31:54 1194 Lorenzo Sessa V1 M 6
73 03:31:57 358 Guido Santino Chiara V2 M Equilibra Running Team 6
74 03:32:10 857 Marco Marinoni S2 M BRIGANTE SKYTEAM 6
75 03:32:12 62 daniele airoldi S2 M airoldi.daniele@gmail.com 6
76 03:32:20 800 riccardo lombardi S2 M 6
77 03:32:31 586 Federico Foltran S1 M 6
78 03:33:32 788 Francesco Leone V1 M AlmostThere Triathlon 6
79 03:33:38 1298 Benjamin Van peteghem S2 M 5
80 03:33:50 1140 michelangelo rossi S2 M bcb 6
81 03:36:05 621 Davide Garlaschini S2 M 6
82 03:36:07 432 Andrea Curnis S2 M 6
83 03:36:22 662 ELISA GIORDANO S2 F 6
84 03:36:25 324 Fabio Cavallo S2 M Bottero ski-montura 6
85 03:36:40 207 Davide Boglio S2 M S.c.garessio 6
86 03:36:45 131 maurizio basso S1 M Team Marguareis 6
87 03:36:51 281 stefano camaglio S1 M team marguareis 6
88 03:36:56 1004 Mirco Pegurri V1 M 6
89 03:36:59 1131 MARIO RONCO V2 M 6
90 03:37:09 1152 PAOLO RUBALDO V1 M GSD VALTANARO 6
91 03:38:00 1348 Xavier Hugon S2 M Traileur des 7monts 6
92 03:38:39 1321 marco villa V1 M a.s.d. GER Rancio 6
93 03:39:51 198 Enrico Birello V2 M 4
94 03:40:07 105 Bertrand BAILLET S2 M 6
95 03:40:09 1115 Yannick ROBERJOT V1 M 6
96 03:40:34 1112 Nicolò Rizzato S2 M Biella Running 6
97 03:40:41 902 BES MICHEL V3 M CAV 6
98 03:41:12 1233 Elio Michele Sucquet V3 M Courmayeur Trailers 0
99 03:43:03 728 Christophe Honegger V1 M Non 6
100 03:43:09 244 FABIO BRIVIO V1 M bcb 6