Arrancabirra 2018

Finishers: 1077

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
101 03:43:13 1287 claudio urbano S2 M 6
102 03:43:32 639 Martina Ghiglia S1 F Sci Club Garessio 6
103 03:43:48 1214 Giovanni Spinella V2 M IAR TYPICALP 4
104 03:43:49 1016 Sonia Perrillat-Collomb S1 F SNGB 6
105 03:43:56 132 isaline bastard S1 F sngb 6
106 03:44:03 671 Stefania Giuliani V2 F Gli Orchi Trailers ASD 6
107 03:44:22 1038 Bruno Pinheiro S2 M Footing vallée de joux 6
108 03:44:27 350 Alain Chevalley V2 M Footing Vallée de Joux 6
109 03:44:43 3 alfonso tavano V2 M courmayeur trailers 6
110 03:44:45 846 Eric Marcillaud V1 M 6
111 03:44:55 495 lorenzo Di Fresco V1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
112 03:46:06 539 Federica Ercoli S2 F Atl. Trivero 2001 1
113 03:46:16 918 Eloi MISSILLIER S1 M les Piandrus 5
114 03:46:49 479 Giovanni Dematteis V1 M A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 6
115 03:47:18 1306 JEAN-PAUL VERNET S1 M COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 5
116 03:47:40 411 GIAMPAOLO CORTINOVIS V3 M CAI ZOGNO 6
117 03:48:06 1052 Enrico polledri S2 M 6
118 03:48:13 974 Marco Ortu V1 M Mortara 6
119 03:48:18 78 Marion Amafroid Broisat S1 F Chamonix Mont Blanc Marathon 6
120 03:48:20 164 Roumagnac Bernard V2 M 6
121 03:48:28 1030 Amafroid Broisat Philippe V2 M 6
122 03:48:35 654 Stefano Giansetto V1 M 6
123 03:48:51 1268 Franco Tosetto V1 M 6
124 03:49:13 1120 andrea rodolfi S2 M eins zwei drei 6
125 03:49:35 940 Eric Moss S2 M Les Touristes 6
126 03:49:51 893 Stefano Mereu S2 M 6
127 03:50:01 280 Daniele Calandri S2 M 6
128 03:50:21 384 Marco Colombo S2 M eins zwei drei 6
129 03:51:50 291 Herve Cantono V1 M SOLVAY 3
130 03:52:08 408 Corrado Corti V1 M Otc Ssd Arl 5
131 03:52:17 878 FOUQUERAY MATTHIEU V1 M 6
132 03:52:22 958 Alexandra Nitescoux S2 F 6
133 03:52:31 145 Cedric belfin V1 M 6
134 03:52:50 255 ENZO BRUSASCA V1 M Quei Bruciati dei Castelli Bruciati 6
135 03:53:09 456 Francesca De Bei V1 F 1 LANA
136 03:53:17 104 Clemence Baille S1 F 6
137 03:53:21 988 Laurianne Paris S2 F 6
138 03:53:30 865 Clara Martinotti S2 F Outdoor runner's community 5
139 03:53:50 744 kevin jacquet S1 M 6
140 03:53:56 1130 Francesco Roncallo S1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
141 03:54:00 106 Alexis Bailly S1 M 6
142 03:54:04 1064 sandy PRELY S2 F 6
143 03:54:10 1013 Édouard Pernet Mugnier V1 M Team SNGB 6
144 03:54:12 209 Pierre Bolli V1 M Les touristes 6
145 03:54:17 157 tommaso beolchini V2 M 0
146 03:54:27 443 Stefano Dagnino S2 M 6
147 03:54:27 693 Alfredo Grappein V3 M 6
148 03:54:32 1209 antonio spada V2 M CAI Zogno 6
149 03:54:41 1143 tommaso rossini S2 M Atletica Bruno Rossini 0
150 03:54:51 295 Daniel Caprile S2 M 6