Arrancabirra 2018

Finishers: 1077

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
151 03:54:53 1352 varney yoann V1 M 6
152 03:55:05 1262 Jean Pierre TONNER V2 M 6
153 03:55:30 435 Franchequin cyril V1 M 6
154 03:55:39 722 Arnaud Hascoet S2 M chamois 6
155 03:55:51 1264 Damien TORFOU S2 M Chamois 6
156 03:56:01 1360 Barbara Zoppis S2 F podistica arona 4 alaska
157 03:56:29 293 Mario Cantore S2 M Hill Riders 6
158 03:57:12 501 MARCO DIOTIS SIMONETTA V2 M A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO 6
159 03:57:19 364 daniele chiesa V1 M A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO 6
160 03:57:27 314 Gloria Casiraghi S2 F Team Valtellina Asd 6
161 03:57:32 211 Giacomo Bonazzola V1 M Hill Riders 6
162 03:57:44 1058 Davide Pozzo V1 M 6
163 03:57:53 633 Luca Genovese S2 M I ciapa rat 6
164 03:58:22 1293 Paolo Valimberti S2 M Hill Riders 6
165 03:59:14 1354 LUCA GIOVANNI MARIA ZANDERIGHI V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
166 03:59:44 1073 Fabrizio Pussetti V1 M 6
167 03:59:51 183 STEFANO BIALE V1 M gsd valtanaro 6
168 04:00:10 980 Paul PAGET GOY S1 M 6
169 04:00:16 682 Marco Gorrino V1 M G.S.D. Valtanaro 6
170 04:00:26 179 ANGELO Bessone V1 M Atl Oristano 6
171 04:00:33 95 Manuela Aruta S1 F Trailrunners Finale Ligure 6
172 04:00:40 631 Alessandro Gazzano S2 M Gsd valtanaro 6
173 04:00:58 1071 Davide Pronzato V1 M 6
174 04:01:28 915 jean-claude mira V2 M mira.jclaude@gmail.com 6
175 04:01:29 1324 PASCAL VINCENT V2 M Privé 6
176 04:02:06 1111 Massimo Rizza V1 M 6
177 04:03:11 297 JONAS CARACCIOLO S1 M SOTTONS 6
178 04:03:42 959 Martino Noris V1 M martino.noris@libero.it 6
179 04:04:04 1163 RICCARDO SALVI V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
180 04:04:15 256 Flavio Bruzzone V1 M MAREMONTANA ASD 6
181 04:04:27 826 Marco Magnino S1 M 6
182 04:04:34 439 Dario Da Forno V1 M ASDVO 6
183 04:04:42 421 Antonio Cozzi V2 M Scorribanda 6
184 04:04:45 647 monica giacometti V1 F odc 6
185 04:04:55 917 Anthony Missillier S1 M Team sngb 6
186 04:04:58 1015 Arthur Perrillat Monet S1 M 6
187 04:05:02 227 Margot Bouillard S1 F SNGB 2
188 04:05:32 953 PATRICK NEYROZ V1 M 6
189 04:06:11 1304 Denise Venturelli V1 F 6
190 04:06:40 1139 Giorgio Rossetti V1 M 1
191 04:06:49 5 Alberto Gallo V2 M Courmayeur Trailers 6
192 04:06:52 611 MICHELE GALLIZIA V2 M asd turbolento 6
193 04:07:02 1368 Marilena Rodari V2 F ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 6
194 04:07:16 888 Vito Memoli S2 M RUNCARD 6
195 04:07:34 1114 Maurizio Roberi V3 M G.S.D. Valtanaro 4
196 04:07:50 566 Alberto Ferrero V2 M 6
197 04:07:58 524 davide duroux S2 M 6
198 04:07:59 807 Mario Lupano V2 M Courmayeur trailers 6
199 04:08:27 1236 Andrea Susanna V1 M 6
200 04:09:16 1135 Pietro Rossato S1 M 6