Arrancabirra 2018

Finishers: 1077

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
201 04:10:00 743 Thierry Jacquemod S1 M 0
202 04:10:08 478 ugo delle donne V2 M alzaianavigliorunners 6
203 04:10:10 1350 laprevote yoann V1 M 6
204 04:10:21 821 ROUX MAGALI S2 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 4
205 04:10:24 932 Federico Montrosset S1 M 6
206 04:11:21 252 Annalisa Bruno S2 F 6
207 04:11:55 786 Lorenzo Lelli V1 M McArdo & McLelli's racing 6
208 04:12:04 463 Alexandre de Titta S2 M McArdo & McLellis Racing 6
209 04:12:06 320 Riccardo Castello V1 M 6
210 04:13:13 538 STEFANO EPIS S1 M CARVICO SKYRUNNING 6
211 04:13:18 147 Aldo Bellet V1 M 3
212 04:13:34 649 CANDIA Gianfranco V1 M 4
213 04:14:15 1283 GIUDITTA TURINI S1 F KARPOS - HOKA ONE ONE 6
214 04:14:19 377 FRANCO COLLE S2 M HOKA KARPOS 6
215 04:14:22 378 sonia colle V1 F 6
216 04:15:11 239 SABRINA BRENDOLAN V2 F 6
217 04:15:27 1261 Bruno Tonezzer V2 M 6
218 04:15:34 1000 ludovic payen S1 M 6
219 04:15:41 637 mickael geslot S1 M Tacs 6
220 04:16:13 304 maurizio carrara V1 M 6 kira
221 04:17:05 313 Laura Caserta V1 F 6 syd
222 04:17:18 1142 luca rossini S2 M 5
223 04:17:22 528 Paolo Eleuteri V1 M 6
224 04:17:33 373 Walter Coati V3 M Atletica Vignate 6
225 04:17:54 1220 Kurt Steindl V3 M 6
226 04:18:05 970 Johnny Oregioni S2 M Team Valtellina 4
227 04:18:24 234 Sylvain BRACHET S2 M 5
228 04:18:36 805 Denis Losserand V1 M 6
229 04:18:39 416 Fabien COTTERLAZ S2 M STAUBLI SPORTS 6
230 04:18:44 553 Laurent Favre V1 M soce 6
231 04:18:48 1165 Enrico Sanità V1 M Briganti d'Abruzzo 6
232 04:19:03 898 Laurène Messager S1 F 6
233 04:19:07 531 OLLAGNIER Elodie S2 F CMBM 6
234 04:19:20 1286 Christophe TUTARD V1 M 6
235 04:19:24 778 KENZOUA Laurent V1 M claurentk@gmail.com 6
236 04:20:24 962 Roberto novello V1 M unione sportiva san michele 6
237 04:20:33 292 LUCA CANTORE V1 M USSMICHELE 2
238 04:20:39 1089 Morgana Rege S2 F Atletica Giò 22 Rivera 3
239 04:21:06 395 Andrea Conforti V1 M ASD Si-sport 6
240 04:21:06 571 Federica Ferrod S1 F 4
241 04:21:09 570 Fabio Ferrod S1 M 6
242 04:23:01 110 Cyril Balme S1 M Trailer des Aravis 6
243 04:23:06 345 Brice Chatelain-cadet S1 M 4
244 04:23:17 754 Cindy Josserand S1 F 6
245 04:23:18 996 Floriane Patichoud S1 F 6
246 04:23:34 1307 Gregory VERNIER S2 M Trailers des Aravis 6
247 04:23:39 901 Fenerol Michael V1 M 6
248 04:23:45 1001 Daniele Peano S1 M Atletica Fossano '75 6
249 04:23:52 1046 Aurelien Pochat S2 M Team salomon 6
250 04:24:04 1017 Yves Perrissin S2 M Team salomon 6