Arrancabirra 2018

Finishers: 1077

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
251 04:24:15 1345 Martin Winter S1 M Les touristes 6
252 04:24:16 799 MARTA LOCATELLI V2 F SCORRIBANDA 4
253 04:24:22 619 SYLVAIN GARCIN S2 M 6
254 04:24:25 1085 FRANCO RE V2 M ATLETICA SAVOIA 6
255 04:24:28 1221 francesco stella S2 M 6
256 04:24:39 1042 Fabio Pironi V1 M KaZwuolle Running Family 4
257 04:24:51 232 Massimiliano Bovetti S2 M 6
258 04:24:58 491 Mattia Dho S2 M runcard 6
259 04:24:59 733 Carlo Introzzi V1 M Kazuolle 3
260 04:25:02 1106 Marco Rinaudo S1 M 6
261 04:25:17 916 odile mira V2 F 2
262 04:25:35 231 Valentin Bouveret S1 M 4
263 04:25:55 860 Roberto Martellono V2 M Novara Che Corre 5
264 04:26:19 770 Julien Lambert S2 M Trailers des aravis 6
265 04:26:23 224 Paolo Bossi V2 M Atletica Varazze 6
266 04:26:33 768 Laure Lagache S1 F Les touristes 6
267 04:26:38 1208 yannick SOUBIGOU V1 M Les touristes 6
268 04:27:13 517 Sebastien Ducret S2 M Jean d'en Haut 6
269 04:27:16 1401 STEFANIA BRUNIER V1 F NoLimits 6
270 04:27:17 909 Deconche Mikael S2 M Vacheresse 6
271 04:27:18 779 patrice lausenaz V1 M J'ean d'en haut 6
272 04:27:44 57 carlo agosto S1 M atletica orcobelino 6
273 04:28:12 941 Patrick Moss V1 M Les Touristes 6
274 04:28:39 579 Matteo Filippi S1 M Bisalta 6
275 04:28:48 472 mattia delbuono S1 M atletica orcobelino 6
276 04:28:55 921 francois moenne-loccoz V2 M staubli sport 6
277 04:29:02 337 Xavier Chalumot S1 M Staubli sports 6
278 04:29:14 99 francesco auxilia S1 M atletica orcobelino 4
279 04:29:14 1020 Francesco Perrone V1 M Courmayeur trailers 6
280 04:29:24 543 Vivien Exertier S2 M Staubli sport 6
281 04:29:34 139 NADIA BAZZANA V1 F GS OREZZO 6
282 04:29:54 1363 GISELLA ZUCCAROTTO V2 F E-Rock Team 6
283 04:30:03 1077 federico raimo S2 M 6
284 04:30:37 51 Giovanni Accardo S2 M McLelli's Ingeni Racing 6
285 04:31:55 298 federico caranzano S2 M 6
286 04:32:37 1239 Naomi Swickard S2 F 5
287 04:32:54 983 Elena Pain V2 F 5
288 04:33:08 460 Andrea De Maestri V1 M NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM 6
289 04:33:13 221 Ilenia Bortolato V1 F 2
290 04:33:13 877 Sabrina Matte' Aleina V1 F 5
291 04:33:23 400 Fabrizio Coppo V1 M 6
292 04:33:52 389 Antonio Coltellaro V1 M Utloevents 6
293 04:34:08 1342 Luc Weber V1 M Les Touristes 3
294 04:34:21 536 Paris Enrica V2 F 6
295 04:34:31 1116 marco robioglio V2 M 6
296 04:35:01 222 Oliviero Ignazio Bosatelli V1 M 6
297 04:35:17 1102 Gabriele Ricotti V2 M A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING 6
298 04:35:20 833 Stefano Malucelli V1 M 3
299 04:36:25 1310 Stéphane VEYRAT V2 M 6
300 04:36:29 429 massimo cucco V2 M vigonechecorre 6