Arrancabirra 2018

Finishers: 1077

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
301 04:36:32 428 andrea cuccioletta S2 M vigonechecorre 6
302 04:36:37 464 LUCA DE VECCHI S1 M 6
303 04:36:40 1185 RIGNANESE Sébastien V1 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
304 04:36:47 771 antonella lamberti V2 F vigonechecorre 4
305 04:37:11 954 BOLZE NICOLAS V2 M COURIR VILLEMOIRIEU 6
306 04:37:20 691 Samuele Grange S1 M 6
307 04:37:28 1082 Kevin Raphoz S1 M T2R 6
308 04:37:36 1326 Michele Vincon V1 M A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 6
309 04:37:39 942 Damien Mouchere S1 M Marmotte beer 4
310 04:37:46 1021 Philippe PERROT V1 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
311 04:37:49 696 Julien Graziano S1 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
312 04:37:53 1117 Jacques Rocabert V2 M Courir à Villemoirieu 6
313 04:37:59 201 Paolo Bisello V2 M ASD Valli di Lanzo 6
314 04:38:04 866 MAURO MARZOLA V2 M 1
315 04:38:10 1160 raffaela salmasi V1 F 6
316 04:38:14 141 MATTIOTTI BEATRICE V1 F CAV 2
317 04:38:17 1012 maurizio perinetto V1 M Broadway dance academy 6
318 04:39:48 534 Nadège Enault V1 F Footing de La Vallée de Joux 6
319 04:40:55 1207 Valerio Sorteni S1 M 6
320 04:41:27 7 EDI PEAQUIN V2 M ASD Courmayeur Trailers 6
321 04:41:37 233 jean claude brachet V2 M 6
322 04:41:42 946 Stéphane MUGNIER V1 M 6
323 04:41:45 784 Sylvie LE ROUX V2 F 6
324 04:41:52 140 vincent BEAL S2 M 6
325 04:41:56 1230 Marie-Line SUBLET S2 F 4
326 04:42:02 426 Thibaud Creuzet S2 M 6
327 04:42:05 730 David Humbert V1 M Traileur des 7 monts 6
328 04:42:27 1353 Mirko Zamponi V1 M 1
329 04:42:32 828 Matteo Maierini V1 M 100%animatrail ASD 6
330 04:43:07 455 Davide De angelis V1 M 1
331 04:43:09 775 marco lanzini S2 M 4
332 04:43:24 824 michele maggi S1 M 6
333 04:43:45 1008 Anna Maria Perego V1 F 6
334 04:43:49 220 Stefano Borgonovo S2 M 6
335 04:43:54 881 Marco Mauri V1 M 6
336 04:44:45 117 Stefano Barberis S1 M Skyline SkyRunners 6
337 04:45:00 862 ANDREA MARTINALLO MENOLE V1 M ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS 6
338 04:45:01 652 JACOPO GIANOTTI S1 M 6
339 04:45:08 1206 loris sorteni V2 M 6
340 04:45:22 1257 Luca Togliatti S1 M 6
341 04:45:26 299 Paolo Carelli V1 M 6
342 04:45:32 1092 Caron Remy V1 M 3
343 04:45:40 1167 ANTONIO SANTINI V3 M ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 6
344 04:45:46 398 fausto conti V1 M 6
345 04:45:52 73 Filippo Alinovi V1 M 6
346 04:45:59 468 Sabrina DECIA V2 F ramateam 4
347 04:46:00 458 Roberto De Gioia V2 M Rama Team 6
348 04:46:07 679 Gian Carlo Gonella V1 M Gruppo Sportivo Ferrero 6
349 04:46:17 1237 Grazia Susenna V2 F GSRFerrero 6
350 04:46:33 687 paolo gozzi V1 M 6