Arrancabirra 2018

Finishers: 1077

sarch by name/team/bib
Rank Data e ora Pettorale Trailer Cognome Categoria Sesso Team Birre Dog
351 04:46:41 1216 Giorgio Spreafico V1 M Atletica Cral Banco Popolare 6
352 04:46:54 254 Davide Bruno Mattiet S2 M Asd gpvo 6
353 04:46:58 1339 Jean-Christophe VRIGNAUD V1 M 6
354 04:47:21 1172 MICHELE SARTORI V1 M ASD 3T VALTARO 6
355 04:47:22 1317 FABRIZIO VIGNALI V2 M ASD 3T VALTARO 6
356 04:47:33 717 DIEGO GUSSONI S2 M CASONE NOCETO 6
357 04:47:43 937 gabriele moris S1 M calvesi 6
358 04:47:44 1060 Sabrina Praduroux V1 F 6
359 04:48:09 1225 Anne-Marie Stevens S2 F 6
360 04:48:16 796 GIANNI LISSOLO V1 M ASD CASTLERUN 6
361 04:48:27 212 Andrea Bonessa V1 M 19HUNDRED Triathlon 6
362 04:48:31 253 Paolo Bruno V1 M 6
363 04:48:33 1309 Diego Vescovo V1 M 6
364 04:48:44 333 Federico Cerrano S1 M 6
365 04:48:50 332 daniele cerrano S1 M 6
366 04:48:52 1055 ilario Posenato V1 M 6
367 04:49:45 285 Sergio Campanini V2 M 2
368 04:49:50 885 Fabiano Medina V1 M 6
369 04:49:53 1098 Deborah Ricca V1 F Equilibra running team 5
370 04:50:03 271 Antonio Cabras S1 M 5
371 04:50:14 266 Chiara Bussolini V1 F Equilibra Running Team 6
372 04:50:21 56 Giuseppe Agostino V1 M Equilibra running team 6
373 04:50:27 290 maurizio candian V1 M EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM 6
374 04:50:28 101 Silvio Auxilia V2 M ITALTENDE 6
375 04:50:40 1166 MATTIA SANNA S2 M 6
376 04:50:50 939 Ivan Moscatelli V1 M Alice Va Veloce 5
377 04:50:59 294 ALESSANDRO CAPONE V1 M A.S.D. GRAN PARADISO VALLE ORCO 6
378 04:51:04 904 Andrea Michelotti S1 M asd granparadiso valle orco 6
379 04:51:05 115 CHIARA BARASSI S1 F Podisti per CASO 6
380 04:51:16 813 andrea macchi V2 M runcard 6
381 04:51:25 849 Manrico Marcozzi V1 M Podisti per CASO 6
382 04:51:27 790 ISABELLE LEPRETRE V2 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 6
383 04:51:38 715 LONA GUILLEMIN S1 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU 4
384 04:51:43 383 marco colombo V1 M 6
385 04:51:49 1034 Stefano Picconi S1 M 6
386 04:51:54 366 Melina Ciarcià S2 F 0
387 04:52:09 387 Didier Colot V1 M Alice Va Veloce 6
388 04:52:14 990 Fabrizio parola V1 M Courmayeur trailers 6
389 04:53:12 1154 Alberto Rusconi V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
390 04:53:12 1301 paolo vassena V1 M Team Cioca Baraca 6
391 04:53:19 267 Christian Butti V1 M Team cioca baraca 6
392 04:53:51 1290 Davide Vaccarono V1 M AVIS IVREA 6
393 04:54:03 264 Luciano Burro V1 M Road Runner Club Milano 6
394 04:54:37 651 MATTIA GIANOLA S1 M 6
395 04:54:45 1246 SOFIA TENDERINI S1 F 6
396 04:55:08 837 Riccardo Mangiaracina V1 M 6
397 04:55:10 331 Andrea Ceraudo S1 M ASD falchi lecco 6
398 04:55:14 330 Gianmarco Celtana V1 M 6
399 04:55:24 952 Claudio Nevicato S1 M 6
400 04:55:28 994 Giulia Pastore S2 F 6